W15 Andrezieux-Boutheon live, $15K
W15 Andrezieux Boutheon | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.19 finali |
Xenia Knoll | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Manon Leonard | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
05.10.19 semifinali |
Xenia Knoll | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
05.10.19 semifinali |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Arianne Hartono | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.10.19 quarti di finale |
Xenia Knoll | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.19 quarti di finale |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Theo Gravouil | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.10.19 quarti di finale |
Alice Rame | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anastasia Kulikova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
04.10.19 quarti di finale |
Manon Leonard | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Alice Robbe scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
03.10.19 2. turno |
Xenia Knoll | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
03.10.19 2. turno |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Clemence Fayol | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. turno |
Theo Gravouil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Appleton | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. turno |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Monnot | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. turno |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mallaurie Noel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. turno |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alice Tubello | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
03.10.19 2. turno |
Alice Robbe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuriko Miyazaki | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. turno |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. turno |
Xenia Knoll | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tiffany William | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
01.10.19 1. turno |
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emeline Dartron | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. turno |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mylene Halemai | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. turno |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Armitano | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Clemence Fayol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Martynov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lois Boisson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Naima Karamoko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Theo Gravouil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maneva Rakotomalala | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olympe Lancelot | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Alice Rame | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||||
Schena Benamar scratch | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Flavie Brugnone | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Pribylova | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Alice Robbe | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Carla Touly | 1 | 3 | 6 | 62 | |||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Amandine Monnot | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Carole Monnet scratch | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
01.10.19 qualificazioni |
Clemence Fayol | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Pauline Courcoux | 1 | 2 | 75 | 9 | |||||
01.10.19 qualificazioni |
Theo Gravouil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilie Elde | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.19 qualificazioni |
Schena Benamar | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Natalia Orlova | 0 | ||||||||
01.10.19 qualificazioni |
Naima Karamoko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Juliette Loliee | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
01.10.19 qualificazioni |
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Orange | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 qualificazioni |
Maneva Rakotomalala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Savine Erler | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 qualificazioni |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Szostak | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 qualificazioni |
Amandine Monnot | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Valentina Losciale | 1 | 6 | 63 | 8 | |||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Clemence Fayol | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Mironova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Theo Gravouil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Mazzoni | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Schena Benamar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emma Aucagne | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Naima Karamoko | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Rania Azziz scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Valentina Losciale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heranne Excellent | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karen Marthiens | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juliette Loliee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Marcela Silva Aragon | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pauline Courcoux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisa Rigazio | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emilie Elde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Semenenko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marine Szostak | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Evita Ramirez | 1 | 64 | 7 | 8 | |||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Amandine Monnot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Mazzoni | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Savine Erler | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mathilde Dury | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
W15 Andrezieux Boutheon | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 finali |
Valentina Losciale/Carla Touly | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emily Appleton/Yuriko Miyazaki | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 semifinali |
Valentina Losciale/Carla Touly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Manon Leonard | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 semifinali |
Emily Appleton/Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Emeline Dartron/Mylene Halemai | 1 | 4 | 77 | 8 | |||||
30.09.19 quarti di finale |
Emeline Dartron/Mylene Halemai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arianne Hartono/Anastasia Pribylova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 quarti di finale |
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Manon Leonard | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Mathilde Armitano/Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0 | ||||||||
30.09.19 quarti di finale |
Valentina Losciale/Carla Touly | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Kulikova/Lucie Wargnier | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
30.09.19 quarti di finale |
Emily Appleton/Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelly Longi Nsimba/Tiffany William | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno |
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Manon Leonard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisa Rigazio/Emma Semenenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno |
Valentina Losciale/Carla Touly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat/Alice Robbe | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno |
Noelly Longi Nsimba/Tiffany William | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni | 0 | 1 | 1 |