Upper Austria Ladies Linz - Linz live, $250K, sito ufficiale
Linz | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.19 finali |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jelena Ostapenko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Petkovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 quarti di finale |
Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 quarti di finale |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 quarti di finale |
Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rybakina | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 quarti di finale |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kiki Bertens | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.19 2. turno |
Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Goerges | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
09.10.19 2. turno |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
09.10.19 2. turno |
Cori Gauff | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Kateryna Baindl scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
10.10.19 2. turno |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alison Van Uytvanck | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 2. turno |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Donna Vekic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 2. turno |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Laura Siegemund | 1 | 61 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.10.19 2. turno |
Jelena Ostapenko | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Alize Cornet scratch | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. turno |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jil Teichmann | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Kateryna Baindl | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anna Blinkova | 1 | 1 | 71 | 65 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Grabher | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. turno |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Fiona Ferro | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||
08.10.19 1. turno |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Strycova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. turno |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Betova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. turno |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. turno |
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Belinda Bencic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.10.19 1. turno |
Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. turno |
Donna Vekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polona Hercog | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. turno |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stojanovic | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. turno |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefanie Voegele | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. turno |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Haas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. turno |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Misaki Doi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. turno |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristyna Pliskova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
09.10.19 1. turno |
Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Martincova | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Parmentier | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jasmine Paolini | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Shelby Rogers | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cori Gauff | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 qualificazioni |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pauline Parmentier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kaja Juvan | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Aliona Bolsova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Melanie Klaffner | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
06.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shelby Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caty McNally | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Satralova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Danka Kovinic | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mira Antonitsch | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Arantxa Rus | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Meyer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Liudmila Samsonova | 1 | 710 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Linz | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.19 finali |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 semifinali |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova/Yana Sizikova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 semifinali |
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 7 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally | 1 | 65 | 6 | 9 | |||||
10.10.19 quarti di finale |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nicola Geuer/Elixane Lechemia | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.10.19 quarti di finale |
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Siegemund/Katarina Srebotnik | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 quarti di finale |
Viktoria Hruncakova/Yana Sizikova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Anna Blinkova/Makoto Ninomiya | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
10.10.19 quarti di finale |
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alicja Rosolska/Renata Voracova | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Nicola Geuer/Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Natela Dzalamidze/Lidziya Marozava | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
07.10.19 1. turno |
Alicja Rosolska/Renata Voracova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sharon Fichman/Maria Sanchez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.10.19 1. turno |
Anna Blinkova/Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Margarita Betova/Oksana Kalashnikova | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |||||
08.10.19 1. turno |
Laura Siegemund/Katarina Srebotnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ferro/Jil Teichmann | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 1. turno |
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
09.10.19 1. turno |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | ||||||||
09.10.19 1. turno |
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. turno |
Viktoria Hruncakova/Yana Sizikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria | 0 | 4 | 3 |