Ladies Championship Gstaad - Gstaad live, $250K, sito ufficiale
Gstaad | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.16 finali |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kiki Bertens | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.07.16 semifinali |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Timea Bacsinszky | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
16.07.16 semifinali |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebeka Masarova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.16 quarti di finale |
Timea Bacsinszky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johanna Larsson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.16 quarti di finale |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Khromacheva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.16 quarti di finale |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Carina Witthoeft | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
16.07.16 quarti di finale |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Annika Beck | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.16 2. turno |
Timea Bacsinszky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mandy Minella | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.16 2. turno |
Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amra Sadikovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.16 2. turno |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Claire Feuerstein | 0 | 69 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.16 2. turno |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Rodina | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.16 2. turno |
Annika Beck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.16 2. turno |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Goerges | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.16 2. turno |
Carina Witthoeft | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 0 | 1 | 67 | ||||||
15.07.16 2. turno |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anett Kontaveit | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.07.16 1. turno |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ons Jabeur | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
11.07.16 1. turno |
Evgeniya Rodina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Barbara Haas | 0 | 3 | 68 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. turno |
Claire Feuerstein | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
11.07.16 1. turno |
Amra Sadikovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Rebecca Peterson | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.07.16 1. turno |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucie Hradecka | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. turno |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Sakkari | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.16 1. turno |
Timea Bacsinszky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.16 1. turno |
Johanna Larsson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.07.16 1. turno |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mona Barthel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
14.07.16 1. turno |
Carina Witthoeft | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Stefanie Voegele | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.07.16 1. turno |
Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Patty Schnyder | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
14.07.16 1. turno |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jelena Jankovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
15.07.16 1. turno |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Cepelova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.16 1. turno |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tamira Paszek | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
15.07.16 1. turno |
Lara Arruabarrena | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Garcia | 1 | 75 | 1 | 4 | |||||
15.07.16 1. turno |
Annika Beck | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marina Erakovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
10.07.16 qualificazioni |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jil Teichmann | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.07.16 qualificazioni |
Claire Feuerstein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xenia Knoll | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.07.16 qualificazioni |
Amra Sadikovic | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Virginie Razzano scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
10.07.16 qualificazioni |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1 | 4 | 76 | 3 | |||||
10.07.16 qualificazioni |
Barbara Haas | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Alize Lim | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.07.16 qualificazioni |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Virginie Razzano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyudmyla Kichenok | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Claire Feuerstein | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jesika Maleckova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
09.07.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Amra Sadikovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tess Sugnaux | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.07.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alize Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadiya Kichenok | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Xenia Knoll | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.07.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Gamiz | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elise Mertens | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.07.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Barbara Haas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Vogt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.07.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Grabher | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ferro | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.07.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Gstaad | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.16 finali |
Lara Arruabarrena/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Annika Beck/Evgeniya Rodina | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.07.16 semifinali |
Annika Beck/Evgeniya Rodina | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson | 0 | ||||||||
16.07.16 semifinali |
Lara Arruabarrena/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jocelyn Rae/Anna Smith | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
14.07.16 quarti di finale |
Jocelyn Rae/Anna Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Goerges/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
14.07.16 quarti di finale |
Annika Beck/Evgeniya Rodina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
15.07.16 quarti di finale |
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Foretz/Amandine Hesse | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.16 quarti di finale |
Lara Arruabarrena/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Elise Mertens/Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
11.07.16 1. turno |
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timea Bacsinszky/Viktorija Golubic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. turno |
Stephanie Foretz/Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Korpatsch/Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. turno |
Elise Mertens/Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Gamiz/Jil Teichmann | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.07.16 1. turno |
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mandy Minella/Amra Sadikovic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.07.16 1. turno |
Jocelyn Rae/Anna Smith | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Silvia Soler-Espinosa/Stephanie Vogt | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
14.07.16 1. turno |
Annika Beck/Evgeniya Rodina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Khromacheva/Demi Schuurs | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.07.16 1. turno |
Lara Arruabarrena/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kanae Hisami/Kotomi Takahata | 0 | 0 | 61 |