Joue-Les-Tours live, $50K
Joue Les Tours | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.16 finali |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.16 semifinali |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.16 semifinali |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 quarti di finale |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniela Seguel | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
20.10.16 quarti di finale |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Chloe Paquet | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
20.10.16 quarti di finale |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ons Jabeur | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
20.10.16 quarti di finale |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Vera Lapko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.10.16 2. turno |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuelle Salas | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.16 2. turno |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alena Tarasova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.16 2. turno |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Margot Yerolymos | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.16 2. turno |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.16 2. turno |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.16 2. turno |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Elixane Lechemia | 0 | 65 | 61 | ||||||
19.10.16 2. turno |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Quirine Lemoine | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.10.16 2. turno |
Vera Lapko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Mitu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno |
Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Stefkova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno |
Quirine Lemoine | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Claire Feuerstein | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
17.10.16 1. turno |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Pieri | 1 | 1 | 73 | 3 | |||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fiona Ferro | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Rebeka Masarova | 1 | 67 | 7 | 2 | |||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patty Schnyder | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Alena Tarasova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2 | |||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Jorovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Emmanuelle Salas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Ramialison | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amandine Hesse | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.10.16 1. turno |
Vera Lapko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Gravouil | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 qualificazioni |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jessika Ponchet | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.10.16 qualificazioni |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mia Eklund | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 qualificazioni |
Alena Tarasova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julie Gervais | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.16 qualificazioni |
Theo Gravouil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuelle Salas | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marina Shamayko | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Sabino | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Alena Tarasova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alice Matteucci | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mia Eklund | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Magalie Girard scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
17.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Audrey Albie | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
17.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Emmanuelle Salas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ioana Diana Pietroiu | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. turno qualificazioni |
Theo Gravouil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marina Shamayko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Jikia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lisa Sabino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Cazeaux | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Magalie Girard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camille Sireix | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Perper | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Baran | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cornelia Lister | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alena Tarasova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eleni Daniilidou | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mallaurie Noel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Tholey | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mia Eklund | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Silvia Njiric | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alice Matteucci | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marine Partaud | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ioana Diana Pietroiu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Isabelle Wallace | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emmanuelle Salas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Theo Gravouil | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Clemence Fayol | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Joue Les Tours | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.16 finali |
Ivana Jorovic/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu/Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.16 semifinali |
Ivana Jorovic/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ferro/Margot Yerolymos | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 semifinali |
Alexandra Cadantu/Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sviatlana Pirazhenka/Alena Tarasova | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.16 quarti di finale |
Fiona Ferro/Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Quirine Lemoine/Eva Wacanno | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
17.10.16 quarti di finale |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka/Alena Tarasova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kseniia Bekker/Chiara Scholl | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 quarti di finale |
Ivana Jorovic/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Daniilidou/Lisa Sabino | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 quarti di finale |
Alexandra Cadantu/Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marine Partaud/Jessika Ponchet | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno |
Marine Partaud/Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Perper/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno |
Quirine Lemoine/Eva Wacanno | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anita Wagner/Cornelia Lister | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
17.10.16 1. turno |
Fiona Ferro/Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Diana Marcinkevica | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
17.10.16 1. turno |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka/Alena Tarasova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angela Fita Boluda/Isabelle Wallace | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno |
Eleni Daniilidou/Lisa Sabino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Njiric/Irina Ramialison | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno |
Ivana Jorovic/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vera Lapko/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. turno |
Kseniia Bekker/Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Marie Benoit/Marina Shamayko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.10.16 1. turno |
Alexandra Cadantu/Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli/Chloe Paquet | 0 | 66 | 3 |