Hua Hin live, $15K
Hua Hin | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.04.17 finali |
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ling Zhang | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
28.04.17 semifinali |
Ling Zhang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ziyue Sun | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
28.04.17 semifinali |
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nudnida Luangnam | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.04.17 quarti di finale |
Nudnida Luangnam | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Prerna Bhambri | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.04.17 quarti di finale |
Ling Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Britt Geukens | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.04.17 quarti di finale |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.04.17 quarti di finale |
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karman Kaur Thandi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.04.17 2. turno |
Nudnida Luangnam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei-Chi Lee | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.04.17 2. turno |
Ling Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Estelle Cascino | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.04.17 2. turno |
Prerna Bhambri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michika Ozeki | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.04.17 2. turno |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Jiahui Chen | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.04.17 2. turno |
Britt Geukens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sung-Hee Han | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.04.17 2. turno |
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Haet | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.04.17 2. turno |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamonwan Buayam | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.04.17 2. turno |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.17 1. turno |
Sung-Hee Han | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Natasha Palha | 1 | 6 | 64 | 64 | |||||
23.04.17 1. turno |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Meng | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.17 1. turno |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.04.17 1. turno |
Michaela Haet | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Nudnida Luangnam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Punnin Kovapitukted | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Ling Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Supapitch Kuearum | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Prerna Bhambri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julaluck Sae-Eung | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Megumi Nishimoto | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Estelle Cascino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuyue Ma | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Kamonwan Buayam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Watsachol Sawatdee | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Varunya Wongteanchai | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mizuno Kijima | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Britt Geukens | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Aiko Yoshitomi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Napatt Nirundorn | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyra Shroff | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.17 1. turno |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Lazareva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.17 qualificazioni |
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramu Ueda | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.17 qualificazioni |
Megumi Nishimoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.17 qualificazioni |
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Qianqian Zhao | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
24.04.17 qualificazioni |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Si Qi Liu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.17 qualificazioni |
Watsachol Sawatdee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuqi Sheng | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.17 qualificazioni |
Michaela Haet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alana Parnaby | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.17 qualificazioni |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chompoothip Jandakate | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.17 qualificazioni |
Ran Meng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiru Furuya | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Qianqian Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Puntila Namwong | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arushi Bhasin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Si Qi Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aline Thommen | 1 | 711 | 2 | 3 | |||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chompoothip Jandakate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siqi Cao | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Megumi Nishimoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramya Natarajan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dolavee Tumthong | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianxin Kong | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Watsachol Sawatdee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Klasen | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuqi Sheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siyu Chen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Eva Siska | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michaela Haet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaipet Anontaweesil | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lunda Kumhom | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ran Meng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guntisa Boonlaing | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alicia Barnett | 1 | 6 | 68 | 4 | |||||
Hua Hin | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.04.17 finali |
Nudnida Luangnam/Varunya Wongteanchai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Sung-Hee Han | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.17 semifinali |
Nudnida Luangnam/Varunya Wongteanchai | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Kamonwan Buayam/Margarita Lazareva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
24.04.17 semifinali |
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Sung-Hee Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michika Ozeki/Aiko Yoshitomi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.04.17 quarti di finale |
Nudnida Luangnam/Varunya Wongteanchai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianqian Zhao/Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.17 quarti di finale |
Michika Ozeki/Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Sarah Beth Grey/Karman Kaur Thandi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.04.17 quarti di finale |
Kamonwan Buayam/Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Yuqi Sheng/Ling Zhang | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.04.17 quarti di finale |
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Sung-Hee Han | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Jiahui Chen/Pei-Chi Lee | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Nudnida Luangnam/Varunya Wongteanchai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lunda Kumhom/Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Yuqi Sheng/Ling Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Punnin Kovapitukted/Mai Napatt Nirundorn | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Michika Ozeki/Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julaluck Sae-Eung/Watsachol Sawatdee | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Kamonwan Buayam/Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Prerna Bhambri/Natasha Palha | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Qianqian Zhao/Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ran Meng/Ziyue Sun | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Sarah Beth Grey/Karman Kaur Thandi | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Britt Geukens/Anna Klasen scratch | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Sung-Hee Han | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Chompoothip Jandakate/Tamachan Momkoonthod | 1 | 6 | 61 | 7 | |||||
24.04.17 1. turno |
Jiahui Chen/Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Estelle Cascino/Kyra Shroff | 0 | 61 | 64 |