Miami | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sara Errani | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Whitney Osuigwe | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tsvetana Pironkova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Caty McNally | 0 | 60 | 64 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Olga Govortsova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Martina Trevisan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 64 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kristina Kucova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yafan Wang | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kristie Ahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Timea Babos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Dolehide | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leonie Kung | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Schmiedlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Kawa | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirjam Bjorklund | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lin Zhu | 1 | 610 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Astra Sharma | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Coco Vandeweghe | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Liudmila Samsonova | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Monica Niculescu scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Usue Maitane Arconada | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Rodionova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Eala | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jasmine Paolini | 1 | 72 | 1 | 4 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Dabrowski | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Misaki Doi | 1 | 6 | 0 | 66 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claire Liu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tina Nadine Smith | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Veronika Bokor | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lena Ruppert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Drazic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefana Lazar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jessie Aney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustina Chlpac | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sonja Krtenova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anja Wildgruber | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Erbakan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ilay Yoruk | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mariia Bergen | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Diana Demidova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vicky Van De Peer | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maileen Nuudi | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lia Karatancheva | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Maria Navarro Oliva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Daria Krasnova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iroda Makhamatjonova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Beatris Spasova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jasmijn Gimbrere | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tara Wurth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Perla Nieuwboer | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Bratislava | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adriana Rajkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Novikova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicole Gadient | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Alexandra Vasilyeva scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Ozerova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Michalitsch | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alica Rusova | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Salma Drugdova scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sofia Milatova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Maria Toma | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Denisa Hindova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chiara Girelli | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Martina Pradova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sylvie Zund | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mia Chudejova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anika Jaskova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Veronika Vlkovska | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nikola Daubnerova | 2 | 7 | 0 | 11 | ||||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 1 | 62 | 6 | 9 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yvonna Zuffova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Irina Balus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Klincov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Le Havre | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.03.21 qualificazioni |
Leolia Jeanjean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Howard | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 qualificazioni |
Lena Papadakis | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Diana Martynov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
22.03.21 qualificazioni |
Irys Ekani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuelle Girard | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.21 qualificazioni |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Codino | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.21 qualificazioni |
Margaux Orange | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Astrid Cirotte | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.21 qualificazioni |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anaelle Leclercq | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 qualificazioni |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Axana Mareen | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 qualificazioni |
Juline Fayard | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Anna Gabric | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
W15 Monastir | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yukina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Feryel Ben Hassen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mariaryeni Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Crescenzi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelle Dzjachangirova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Angelica Raggi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Ruggeri | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.21 qualificazioni |
Angelica Raggi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ukolova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chiara Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessia Tagliente | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Souhila Aouni | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yui Chikaraishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renee Van Bommel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chanel Janssen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fatma Mornagui | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 qualificazioni |
Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 1 | 3 | 74 | 8 | |||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katsiaryna Skachkova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 qualificazioni |
Laetitia Pulchartova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gram | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Laetitia Pulchartova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chiara Catini | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8 | |||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Janssen | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ilaria Sposetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Maria Mihail | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anita Bertoloni | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabelle Haverlag | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Olivia Gram | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Olivia Gram | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Valentina Gaggini | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anita Bertoloni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoko Eto | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Feryel Ben Hassen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Veronika Kulhava | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
22.03.21 qualificazioni |
Antonia Ruzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rina Saigo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Antonia Ruzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilaria Sposetti | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michelle Dzjachangirova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Aya El Aouni | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
W15 Sharm El | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tamira Paszek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Malesevic | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Valeria Bhunu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anne-Sophie Morandais | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lauren Proctor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Lota Kaul | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Haine Ogata | 1 | 75 | 62 | 10 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emily Welker | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lea Magun | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Emily Welker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sabine Rutlauka | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Olga Helmi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyubov Kostenko | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Shelly Bereznyak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Saara Orav | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Lota Kaul | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Helena Stevic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Katyarina Paulenka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aline Thommen | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yeon Woo Ku | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ekaterina Reyngold | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Beatrice Ricci | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sabine Rutlauka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Borges | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lyubov Kostenko | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Pervinca Curci | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Isabella Kruger | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Martha Matoula | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Amarni Banks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lissi Kubre | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lissi Kubre | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Miriam Gondorova | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
W25 Buenos Aires | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Candela Bugnon | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuliana Lizarazo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rocio Daniela Merlo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yuliana Lizarazo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dolores Molina Portela | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Luini | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susan Doldan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Daniela Frascini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Desia D'Abarno | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juana Larranaga | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daiana Postay | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Constanza Karlau | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Samudio | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zi Yi Gao | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Carolina Coletti | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tania Sfilio | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angeles Maria Cueto | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Jazmin Seo | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Julieta Estable | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julieta Estable | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Mutilba | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ingrid Martins | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lara Escauriza | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ingrid Martins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sol Maria Terracina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heydi Doldan | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Merlina Sarno | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Riera | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Amina Anshba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Plazas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Delfina Glorioso | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Zoe Hitt | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emiliana Arango | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camila Antonella Neyra | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Emiliana Arango | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Daniela Frascini | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dolores Molina Portela | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carla Markus | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Aurora Zantedeschi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Delfina Glorioso | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aurora Zantedeschi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sol Faga | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ani Vangelova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Peyre | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Betina Buris | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Victoria Marchesini | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lara Escauriza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Althea Hudson | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jessica Plazas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gala Arangio | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Angeles Maria Cueto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Belen Roldan Santander | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sofia Constanza Karlau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pilar Becerra | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Susan Doldan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Camila Keller | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Heydi Doldan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Sofia Sfilio | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Antonia Samudio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agostina Landa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 15 | ||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | |||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lulu Bulballa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juana Larranaga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Caffarena | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Betina Buris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constanza Cruz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucia Peyre | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luciana Blatter | 0 | 2 | 5 |