M15 Helsinki - corte duro |
12.08.22 finali | vs. Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
12.08.22 semifinali | vs. Alexandre Aubriot/Mathieu Scaglia | 6-2, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
11.08.22 quarti di finale | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Ivan Denisov | 6-1, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
09.08.22 1. turno | vs. Alexey Dubinin/Ying Hou | 6-1, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
M15 Parnu - argilla |
06.08.22 finali | vs. Szymon Kielan/Yann Wojcik | 2-6, 4-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
05.08.22 semifinali | vs. Wojciech Marek/Axel Nefve | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
04.08.22 quarti di finale | vs. Manfred Fellin/Stefano Reitano | 6-3, 6-0 | | dettaglio incontro |
02.08.22 1. turno | vs. Gregor Marius Kliimask/Alex-Andre Ojassalu | 6-1, 6-0 | | dettaglio incontro |
M15 Vejle - argilla |
29.07.22 semifinali | vs. Benjamin Hannestad/Carl Emil Overbeck | 7-5, 5-7, 4-10 | | dettaglio incontro |
28.07.22 quarti di finale | vs. Alexandre Aubriot/Mathieu Scaglia | 6-1, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
26.07.22 1. turno | vs. Mikail Alimli/Mehdi Sadaoui | 6-0, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
Tampere Challenger - argilla |
20.07.22 1. turno | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-4, 6-74, 8-10 | | dettaglio incontro |
M25 Grasse - argilla |
16.06.22 semifinali | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Pol Martin Tiffon | 3-6, 4-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
15.06.22 quarti di finale | vs. Alexandre Aubriot/Max Cunat | 6-2, 6-0 | | dettaglio incontro |
14.06.22 1. turno | vs. Vasilios Caripi/Lucas Gerch | 6-4, 7-64 | | dettaglio incontro |
M15 Vaasa - corte duro |
04.06.22 finali | vs. Hazem Naow/Robert Strombachs | 6-3, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
03.06.22 semifinali | vs. Johannes Ingildsen/Ben Jones | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
02.06.22 quarti di finale | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
31.05.22 1. turno | vs. Vesa Ahti/Oskar Antinheimo | 6-0, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
Helsinki Challenger - duro I. |
18.11.21 quarti di finale | vs. Otto Virtanen/Jurgen Zopp | 4-6, 2-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
16.11.21 1. turno | vs. Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi | 6-4, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
M25 Meitar - corte duro |
06.11.21 finali | vs. Naoki Nakagawa/Rio Noguchi | 6-1, 7-63 | | dettaglio incontro |
05.11.21 semifinali | vs. Jonathan Baron/Ben Weintraub | 6-3, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
04.11.21 quarti di finale | vs. Ren Nakamura/Stuart Parker | 6-1, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
03.11.21 1. turno | vs. Dan Added/Daniel Cukierman | 6-2, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
M15 Parnu - duro I. |
26.10.21 1. turno | vs. Remy Bertola/Pietro Schiavetti | 4-6, 4-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
M15 Bratislava - argilla |
27.08.21 semifinali | vs. Mariano Navone/Francesco Vilardo | 4-6, 4-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
25.08.21 quarti di finale | vs. Mikalai Haliak/Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | | dettaglio incontro |
24.08.21 1. turno | vs. Janos Fekete/Kristof Minarik | 6-3, 7-65 | | dettaglio incontro |
M15 Bratislava - argilla |
17.08.21 1. turno | vs. Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy | 2-6, 4-6 | | dettaglio incontro |