Davis Cup - duro I. |
17.09.22 | vs. Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic | 2-6, 5-7 | | dettaglio incontro |
16.09.22 | vs. Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
13.09.22 | vs. Andre Goransson/Elias Ymer | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
Davis Cup - argilla |
05.03.22 | vs. Jiri Lehecka/Tomas Machac | 6-4, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
Davis Cup - argilla |
19.09.21 | vs. Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
Melbourne - corte duro |
06.02.21 | vs. Toshihide Matsui/Ben Mclachlan | 6-2, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
02.02.21 | vs. Aslan Karatsev/Andrey Rublev | 6-4, 7-64 | | dettaglio incontro |
Davis Cup - argilla |
07.03.20 | vs. Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 3-6, 7-63, 5-7 | | dettaglio incontro |
London - erba |
08.07.19 3. turno | vs. Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 6-71, 6-3, 5-7, 3-4, - Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos - scratch | | dettaglio incontro |
06.07.19 2. turno | vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta/Feliciano Lopez | 7-5, 7-63, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
03.07.19 1. turno | vs. Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak | 7-5, 7-65, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
Eastbourne - erba |
28.06.19 finali | vs. Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 6-3, 6-74, 6-10 | | dettaglio incontro |
27.06.19 semifinali | vs. Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
26.06.19 quarti di finale | vs. Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas | 6-3, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
24.06.19 1. turno | vs. Radu Albot/Guido Pella | 6-4, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
Paris - argilla |
28.05.19 1. turno | vs. Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
Rome - argilla |
17.05.19 quarti di finale | vs. Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 6-74, 7-5, 7-10 | | dettaglio incontro |
14.05.19 2. turno | vs. Jeremy Chardy/David Goffin | 6-3, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
12.05.19 1. turno | vs. Marco Cecchinato/Lorenzo Sonego | 6-2, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
Madrid - argilla |
08.05.19 2. turno | vs. Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 4-6, 6-73 | | dettaglio incontro |
06.05.19 1. turno | vs. Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 7-5, 2-6, 11-9 | | dettaglio incontro |
Barcelona - argilla |
24.04.19 1. turno | vs. Henri Kontinen/John Peers | 5-7, 4-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
Monte-Carlo - argilla |
20.04.19 semifinali | vs. Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor | 4-6, 3-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
19.04.19 quarti di finale | vs. Marcelo Demoliner/Daniil Medvedev | Marcelo Demoliner/Daniil Medvedev - non presente(i) | | dettaglio incontro |
17.04.19 2. turno | vs. Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
14.04.19 1. turno | vs. Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi | 6-3, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
Miami - corte duro |
27.03.19 quarti di finale | vs. Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 3-6, 6-76 | | dettaglio incontro |
24.03.19 2. turno | vs. Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro |
21.03.19 1. turno | vs. Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev | 6-4, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
Buenos Aires - argilla |
17.02.19 finali | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Dominic Thiem | 6-1, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |