Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Italy Cagliari Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 3 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 0 1 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 3 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 6 2 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Nuno Borges 2 6 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 3 73 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Emilio Nava 2 7 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 64 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Lorenzo Musetti 2 7 7
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 64 64
02.05.24
2. turno
Mariano Navone 2 6 4 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 0 6 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 0
uomini singolare corte duro China Guangzhou Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Brandon Holt 0 3 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Yuta Shimizu 2 7 7
Omar Jasika 0 5 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Maxime Cressy 2 6 3 6
Mark Lajal 1 3 6 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 7
Mattia Bellucci 0 0 65
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 6
Atakan Karahan 0 66 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 2 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Stijn Slump 2 6 1 6
Kuzey Cekirge 1 2 6 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Matej Vocel 0 1 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Max Alcala Gurri 1 7 4
Ruslan Tiukaev scratch 0 5 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Mika Brunold 2 7 6
Darius Florin Pop 0 62 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Andrin Casanova 2 6 7
Naoki Tajima 0 3 63
02.05.24
2. turno
Michael Agwi 2 7 7
Mees Rottgering 0 5 5
uomini singolare argilla Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Branko Djuric 2 7 3 6
Peter Fajta 1 5 6 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Jack Loge 0 3 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Alexander Frusina 0 3 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 4 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Marko Maksimovic 2 6 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 4 76 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Peter Buldorini 2 6 7
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 65
02.05.24
2. turno
Koki Matsuda 2 6 6
Alen Mujakic 0 1 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Emilien Demanet 2 7 5 6
Sander Jong 1 5 7 4
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 2 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Kris Van Wyk 2 4 7 6
Diogo Marques 1 6 5 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Felipe Virgili Berini 0 2 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 4 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 6 4 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Takuya Kumasaka 2 6 6
Daniel Khazime 0 2 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Pedro Araujo 2 6 7
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 3 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 4 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Karan Singh 1 6 4
Kacper Szymkowiak scratch 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla USA M15 Orange Park set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Meecah Bigun 0 3 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Matisse Farzam 0 2 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin 0 1 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Facundo Bermejo 0 4 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Axel Nefve 2 6 6
Ryan Haviland 0 3 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Patrick Maloney 2 6 7
Strong Kirchheimer 0 1 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Cooper Woestendick 2 7 7
William Grant 0 5 65
02.05.24
2. turno
Rudy Quan 1 w/o
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 0
uomini singolare argilla Croatia M15 Osijek set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 4 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Attila Boros 0 1 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 1 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Marino Jakic 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 3 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Mili Poljicak 2 6 4 6
Maik Steiner 1 4 6 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Matic Kriznik 0 4 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Luka Mikrut 2 6 7
Filip Krolo 0 0 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Josip Simundza 2 3 7 6
Mirza Basic 1 6 5 4
uomini singolare argilla Colombia M25 Anapoima set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Osorio 0 3 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Salvador Price 0 2 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Joaquim Almeida 0 3 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov 0 4 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Nicolas Garcia Longo 0 1 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Kiranpal Pannu 1 3 1
Collin Altamirano scratch 0 6 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos 0 0 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Leo Vithoontien 2 7 6
Vitor Leal 0 5 4
uomini singolare corte duro United Kingdom M25 Nottingham set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Daniel Cox 2 7 7
Olaf Pieczkowski 0 64 63
02.05.24
2. turno
Blake Mott 2 6 6 6
Shintaro Imai 1 0 74 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Charles Broom 2 6 7
Alexis Canter 0 1 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Paul Jubb 1 6 1
Enzo Wallart scratch 0 0 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Emile Hudd 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 0 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Robert Strombachs 2 6 7
Alexandre Reco 0 2 62
02.05.24
2. turno
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda 0 1 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Henry Searle 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 0 4 1
uomini singolare argilla Spain M25 Sabadell set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Iliyan Radulov 0 1 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 2 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Miguel Damas 1 6
Nino Serdarusic scratch 0 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 71 1 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Florent Bax 2 6 4 6
Alexis Gautier 1 1 6 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 5 7
Daniel Cukierman 1 1 7 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
Martin Krumich 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M25 Xalapa set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 4 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Alonso 0 1 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Oliver Anderson 2 6 6 6
Evan Zhu 1 75 1 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 1 6 3 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Marco Alvarez 0 1 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 7
Jake Van Emburgh 0 2 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Andre Ilagan 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 1 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 6
Alan Magadan 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Spain Madrid set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Jiri Lehecka 1 6
Daniil Medvedev scratch 0 4
uomini singolare argilla Brazil Porto Alegre Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 1 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Facundo Mena 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 5 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 3 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Ergi Kirkin 2 3 6 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 1 6 4 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Roberto Cid Subervi 0 2 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Gonzalo Bueno 2 6 2 6
Nicolas Zanellato 1 1 6 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Juan Bautista Torres 2 7 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 5 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 1 5
Mateus Alves scratch 0 1
donne singolare argilla Spain Lleida set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Erika Andreeva 0 4 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Mayar Sherif 2 6 4 6
Ana Bogdan 1 3 6 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 3 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 2 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6
Dejana Radanovic scratch 0 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 4 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 1 6
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 1 0 6 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 5 7
Sofia Kenin 1 3 7 5
donne singolare argilla Spain Madrid set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
semifinali
Aryna Sabalenka 2 1 7 7
Elena Rybakina 1 6 5 65
02.05.24
semifinali
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Madison Keys 0 1 3
donne singolare argilla France Saint-Malo set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Alize Cornet 2 6 5 6
Fiona Ferro 1 4 7 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 4 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 3 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 4 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Peyton Stearns 2 6 3 6
Taylah Preston 1 1 6 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Solana Sierra 0 1 0
donne singolare argilla USA W100 Bonita Springs set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Timea Babos 2 7 6
Sophie Chang 0 5 3
02.05.24
1. turno
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Victoria Osuigwe 0 4 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 1 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 2 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Lulu Sun 2 7 7
Maria Mateas 0 5 65
02.05.24
2. turno
Ann Li 2 1 6 7
Fanny Stollar 1 6 2 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Maya Joint 2 6 6 6
Liv Hovde 1 76 1 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Akasha Urhobo 2 4 6 7
Whitney Osuigwe 1 6 3 63
02.05.24
2. turno
Iva Jovic 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 1 3
donne singolare corte duro Japan W100 Gifu set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Arina Rodionova 2 7 6
Aoi Ito 0 5 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 3 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 4 7
Miho Kuramochi 1 3 6 62
02.05.24
2. turno
Arianne Hartono 2 6 5 6
Sarah Beth Grey 1 3 7 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Mai Hontama 2 4 7 6
Haruka Kaji 1 6 5 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Eri Shimizu 2 6 1 6
Rebecca Marino 1 4 6 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 3 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Sara Saito 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 1 3
donne singolare argilla Germany W100 Wiesbaden set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 4 6 7
Simona Waltert 1 6 1 62
02.05.24
2. turno
Tereza Martincova 2 6 7
Laura Pigossi 0 3 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6 7
Anna Bondar 1 73 2 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Jule Niemeier 2 7 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 5 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 4 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 0 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 7 6
Gina Feistel 1 76 5 2
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Basak Eraydin 2 6 7
Samira De Stefano 0 0 66
02.05.24
2. turno
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Milana Safiullina 0 1 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Ilay Yoruk 2 7 6
Laura Boehner 0 5 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 3 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Varvara Panshina 0 3 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 3 6
Julia Stamatova 1 2 6 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Alena Kovackova 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 3 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Daria Egorova 1 w/o
Karolina Kozakova 0
donne singolare argilla Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Mila Masic 2 6 6
Arina Bulatova 0 3 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Ziva Falkner 2 7 6
Daria Yesypchuk 0 67 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 1 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Dimitra Pavlou 1 6 1
Magdalena Stoilkovska scratch 0 2 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Anja Stankovic 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 0 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Wakana Sonobe 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 3 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 7 7
Mirjana Jovanovic 0 5 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek 0 1 1
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn 0 2 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Maria Navarro Oliva 0 3 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Mariia Tkacheva 2 7 6
Yehua Zhou 0 5 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Zhenghua Xiao 0 2 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Hiromi Abe 2 3 6 6
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 1 6 3 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Gyeong Seo Lee 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 1 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 4 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Ruirui Zou 1 1
Patricija Paukstyte scratch 0 0
donne singolare argilla Croatia W15 Osijek set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 4 6 6
Tania Munteanu 1 6 2 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Korina Roso 0 2 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 3 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Alexia Lavinia Puiac 0 2 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 4 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 4 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Dunja Maric 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 4 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Luna Vujovic 2 6 6
Laura Samsonova 0 1 3
donne singolare argilla Sweden W15 Varberg set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Naima Karamoko 2 5 7 7
Sevil Yuldasheva 1 7 5 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Marcelina Podlinska 2 3 6 6
Ida Johansson 1 6 4 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Valerija Maija Kargina 0 1 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Isabel Skoog 0 4 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 4 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 1 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 4 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Linea Bajraliu 2 6 6
Tiana Tian Deng 0 3 4
donne singolare argilla Colombia W35 Anapoima set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Miriana Tona 2 3 7 7
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 1 6 5 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 2 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 1 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 1 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 6 6
Valentina Mediorreal Arias 0 2 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Yuliana Monroy 2 6 6
Diana Sofia Lizarazo 0 1 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 1 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Cadence Brace 2 6 7
Demi Tran 0 3 5
donne singolare argilla USA W35 Boca Raton set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Victoria Gomez 0 2 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 7 7
Kate Fakih 0 62 67
02.05.24
2. turno
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Shannon Lam 0 2 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 1 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Angella Okutoyi 2 6 6
Lilian Poling 0 4 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Kayla Cross 2 7 2 6
Jada Robinson 1 63 6 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Mayu Crossley 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 2 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Christasha McNeil 2 6 6
Ariana Anazagasty-Pursoo 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 7
Sandra Samir 0 64 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 2 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Marie Benoit 1 w/o
Franziska Sziedat 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 6
Ksenia Zaytseva scratch 0 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 3 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 1 7
Susan Bandecchi 1 3 6 64
02.05.24
2. turno
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 7 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 64 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Sophia Ksandinov 0 0 1
donne singolare corte duro United Kingdom W35 Nottingham set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Tamira Paszek 2 4 7 6
Katarina Stresnakova 1 6 5 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Naiktha Bains 2 4 6 6
Sarah Tatu 1 6 2 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6
Olga Helmi 0 65 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Hikaru Sato 2 7 4 6
Madison Sieg 1 66 6 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Brooke Black 0 4 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Carolann Delaunay 0 0 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 4 4
donne singolare argilla Italy W35 Santa Margherita set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1. turno
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Maria Gaia Meneguzzo 0 3 2
02.05.24
1. turno
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Caterina Odorizzi 0 1 0
02.05.24
1. turno
Laura Hietaranta 2 7 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 65 3
donne singolare corte duro Spain W35 Yecla set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2. turno
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Xenia Bandurowska 0 1 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Jessica Failla 2 6 0 6
Arina Arifullina 1 0 6 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 5 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 1 7 4 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 3 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 4 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 0 4
02.05.24
2. turno
Lara Pfeifer 2 3 6 6
Mana Kawamura 1 6 1 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Tamara Kostic 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 4 3
donne singolare corte duro Georgia W50 Lopota set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 7 5 6
Lina Glushko 1 64 7 1
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 1 1
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 6 4 2
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Kira Pavlova 2 7 7
Maria Kalyakina 0 5 65
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Cagliari Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1. turno
Evan King/Orlando Luz 2 7 7
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 0 63 5
02.05.24
1. turno
Petr Nouza/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 3 6 10
Francesco Maestrelli/Francesco Passaro 1 6 4 5
uomini di doppio corte duro China Guangzhou Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
semifinali
Blake Ellis/Tristan Schoolkate 1 w/o
Remy Bertola/Antoine Escoffier 0
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Blake Ellis/Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Jie Cui/Rigele Te 0 2 3
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Remy Bertola/Antoine Escoffier 2 6 7 10
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 1 75 5 3
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Ji Sung Nam/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 7 10
Luke Saville/Li Tu 1 72 64 4
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Calum Puttergill/Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Ray Ho/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 3
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 7
Matteo Lavizzari/Arthur Reymond 0 2 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Pepijn Bastiaansen/Mees Rottgering 2 0 6 10
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 1 6 3 7
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Michael Agwi/Felix Mischker 2 7 6
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 0 62 2
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Simon Beaupain/Matej Vocel 2 6 7
Mika Brunold/Andrin Casanova 0 4 5
uomini di doppio argilla Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Emilien Demanet/Jack Loge 2 6 5 10
Keisuke Saitoh/Daisuke Sumizawa 1 4 7 6
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Koki Matsuda/Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Yannik Kelm/Alen Mujakic 0 3 3
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Peter Buldorini/Andrea Meduri 2 7 6
Gabriel Gomez/Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 5 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Jordan Chiu/Jeffrey Hsu 2 6 5 12
Samir Hamza Reguig/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 4 7 10
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Zachary Fuchs/Wally Thayne 2 7 6
Cade Birrell/Ethan Cook 0 66 4
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Omar Brigida/Alessandro Coccioli 0 3 2
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Stuart Parker/Max Wiskandt 2 7 6
Pedro Araujo/Diogo Marques 0 66 0
uomini di doppio argilla USA M15 Orange Park set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Brian Battistone/Tennyson Whiting 2 6 6
Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin/Jaycer Lyeons 0 3 3
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Corentin Denolly/Duarte Vale 2 7 6
Matisse Farzam/Rudy Quan 0 5 3
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Sekou Bangoura/Boris Kozlov 2 3 6 12
Axel Nefve/Jamie Vance 1 6 2 10
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Ben Jones/Strong Kirchheimer 1 w/o
Patrick Kotan/Andreas Scott 0
uomini di doppio argilla Croatia M15 Osijek set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Nikola Basic/Jan Kupcic 2 7 6
Jerko Brkic/Filip Krolo 0 5 0
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Dennis Dragomirov/Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida/Tomas Cortez 0 2 4
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Kai Lemstra/Filippo Romano 2 6 7
Romain Faucon/Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 67
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Dominique Graf/Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 0 0 4
uomini di doppio argilla Colombia M25 Anapoima set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 7 3 10
Samuel Heredia/Nicolas Mejia 1 5 6 6
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Nicolas Buitrago/Enrique Pena 2 6 7
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Pranav Kumar 0 2 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Joaquim Almeida/Vitor Leal 1 w/o
Peter Bertran/Thijmen Loof 0
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Ivan Denisov/Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon/Juan Estevez 0 4 2
uomini di doppio corte duro United Kingdom M25 Nottingham set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Ryan Golesworthy/James Mackinlay 1 w/o
Robin Bertrand/Enzo Wallart 0
02.05.24
quarti di finale
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 2 6 3 10
James Davis/Matthew Summers 1 4 6 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Joshua Charlton/Emile Hudd 2 6 7
Matthew Hulme/Harry Wendelken 0 3 65
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Masamichi Imamura/Ryuki Matsuda 2 7 6
Finn Bass/Joe Tyler 0 64 4
uomini di doppio argilla Spain M25 Sabadell set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
semifinali
David Perez Sanz/Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 6
Svyatoslav Gulin/Niels Visker 0 64 0
02.05.24
semifinali
Daniel Rincon/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini/Mark Vervoort 0 4 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Mexico M25 Xalapa set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Jody Maginley/Evan Zhu 2 7 3 10
Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas/Erick Martinez Torres 1 65 6 8
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Ernesto Escobedo/Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 6
Lorenzo Esquici/Jake Van Emburgh 0 1 3
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros/Noah Schachter 2 6 7
Ty Gentry/Daniel Moreno 0 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Andre Ilagan/Aidan Mchugh 2 7 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Osgar O'Hoisin 0 5 4
uomini di doppio argilla Spain Madrid set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 4 6 16
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 1 6 2 14
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 2 0 6 10
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 6 4 2
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 4 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 1 3 6 6
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Sebastian Korda/Jordan Thompson 2 7 6
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 0 65 4
uomini di doppio argilla Brazil Porto Alegre Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Roberto Cid Subervi/Kaichi Uchida 2 7 6
Luis Queiroz Miguel/Karue Sell 0 62 3
02.05.24
1. turno
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Roy Stepanov/Andres Urrea 0 4 4
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 4
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Patrick Harper/David Stevenson 1 w/o
Facundo Mena/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0
02.05.24
1. turno
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Franco Ribero/Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 0 2
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Calvin Hemery/Aziz Ouakaa 1 w/o
Mateus Alves/Daniel Dutra da Silva 0
donne di doppio argilla Spain Lleida set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel 2 6 6
Nao Hibino/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 3 3
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Lidziya Marozava/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 5 6 10
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 1 7 3 2
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Katarzyna Piter/Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan/Arantxa Rus 0 4 2
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Ingrid Martins/Maia Lumsden 0 3 1
donne di doppio argilla France Saint-Malo set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 7 5 10
Isabelle Haverlag/Celine Naef 1 5 7 8
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 7
Sofya Lansere/Jessika Ponchet 0 1 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 0 4 4
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Olivia Gadecki/Olivia Nicholls 2 7 6
Elsa Jacquemot/Chloe Paquet 0 66 1
donne di doppio argilla USA W100 Bonita Springs set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett 0 2 3
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Justina Mikulskyte/Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Robin Anderson/Maegan Manasse 0 4 3
02.05.24
1. turno
Justina Mikulskyte/Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Hanna Chang/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 1 3
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Fanny Stollar/Lulu Sun 2 7 6
Emily Appleton/Quinn Gleason 0 5 1
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Elvina Kalieva/Maria Mateas 2 5 6 11
Sophie Chang/Jamie Loeb 1 7 3 9
donne di doppio corte duro Japan W100 Gifu set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1. turno
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 4 6 10
Aoi Ito/Erika Sema 1 6 3 3
02.05.24
1. turno
Kyoka Okamura/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 4 11
Stacey Fung/Dalayna Hewitt 1 4 6 9
02.05.24
1. turno
Rutuja Bhosale/Sarah Beth Grey 2 5 6 10
Natsumi Kawaguchi/Sohyun Park 1 7 0 6
02.05.24
1. turno
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Saki Imamura/Momoko Kobori 0 4 1
02.05.24
1. turno
Arianne Hartono/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6 13
Yexin Ma/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 71 4 11
02.05.24
1. turno
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Yukiko Ikedo/Miyuu Kimura 0 1 2
02.05.24
1. turno
Talia Gibson/Maddison Inglis 2 4 6 10
Su Jeong Jang/Ya-Hsuan Lee 1 6 1 8
02.05.24
1. turno
Kimberly Birrell/Rebecca Marino 2 2 6 10
Yuki Naito/Naho Sato 1 6 3 8
donne di doppio argilla Germany W100 Wiesbaden set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Oksana Kalashnikova/Yana Sizikova 2 7 6
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 5 2
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Julia Avdeeva/Antonia Schmidt 2 7 2 10
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 1 5 6 4
donne di doppio argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Anri Nagata/Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Salakthip Ounmuang/Pawinee Ruamrak 0 3 2
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Laura Boehner/Doga Turkmen 2 6 7
Lucrezia Musetti/Lucia Gabriela Serrano 0 2 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Defne Cirpanli/Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Sara Pantelic/Andrea Roots 0 4 2
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Samira De Stefano/Liisa Varul 2 6 6
Sofya Gapankova/Varvara Panshina 0 2 3
donne di doppio argilla Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Anastasija Cvetkovic/Anja Stankovic 2 6 1 12
Michaela Bayerlova/Wakana Sonobe 1 4 6 10
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Grete Gull/Anna Maria Tottrup 2 5 6 11
Ana Giraldi Requena/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 1 7 2 9
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Arina Bulatova/Maddalena Giordano 2 6 6
Kira Bataikina/Eva Zharova 0 3 1
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Aaddi Gupta/Sara Lanca 1 w/o
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Patricija Paukstyte 0
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Hiromi Abe/Natsuho Arakawa 2 0 6 10
Vaishnavi Adkar/Camilla Bossi 1 6 4 8
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Dayeon Back/Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn/Gyeong Seo Lee 0 3 1
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 7
Paris Corley/Dasha Ivanova 0 3 63
donne di doppio argilla Croatia W15 Osijek set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Salma Drugdova/Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Stella Knez/Manca Pislak 0 3 3
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Soumeya Anane/Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Korina Roso/Nera Tesankic 0 3 3
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Denise Hrdinkova/Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Sara Barbaric/Leonarda Kajkic 0 2 0
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Ria Dernikovic/Luna Ivkovic 2 6 6
Victoria Borodulina/Margarita Ignatjeva 0 4 4
donne di doppio argilla Sweden W15 Varberg set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Zoe Du Pasquier Jensen/Valerija Maija Kargina 0 4 3
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Merel Hoedt/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Rebecca Malmstrom 0 2 0
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Julita Saner/Emma Van Poppel 2 7 6
Josefine Falster/Maren Milla Tobiasson Reinemo 0 61 1
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Sina Herrmann/Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova/Jana Otzipka 0 4 3
donne di doppio argilla Colombia W35 Anapoima set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Miriana Tona 2 6 7
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Camila Romero 0 2 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Yuliana Lizarazo/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita/Demi Tran 0 3 4
donne di doppio argilla USA W35 Boca Raton set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata/Mia Yamakita 0 4 0
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Maria Kononova/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Ariana Anazagasty-Pursoo/Monika Ekstrand 0 3 4
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Ashton Bowers/Jaeda Daniel 2 7 6
Thea Frodin/Shannon Lam 0 5 4
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Alexandra Bozovic/Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Carolina Bohrer Martins/Lexington Reed 0 2 4
donne di doppio argilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Diva Bhatia/Sophia Ksandinov 0 0 0
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 3 10
Jenna Dean/Mia Horvit 1 2 6 4
donne di doppio corte duro United Kingdom W35 Nottingham set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 0 11
Tamira Paszek/Madison Sieg 1 2 6 9
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Holly Hutchinson/Ella Mcdonald 2 7 6
Danielle Daley/Talia Neilson Gatenby 0 5 4
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Ali Collins/Lauryn John-Baptiste 2 6 6
Klaudija Bubelyte/Hikaru Sato 0 2 1
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Akiko Omae/Marie Weckerle 2 5 6 10
Marie Mattel/Rebeka Stolmar 1 7 2 6
donne di doppio argilla Italy W35 Santa Margherita set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Natalia Szabanin/Katerina Tsygourova 1 w/o
Maileen Nuudi/Alice Robbe 0
donne di doppio corte duro Spain W35 Yecla set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Jessica Failla/Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler/Min Liu 0 2 1
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Adrienn Nagy/Joelle Steur 1 w/o
Anastasia Kulikova/Ekaterina Reyngold 0
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Mana Kawamura/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Ana Alcobas Aparicio/Maria Gimenez Pedreno 0 2 0
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Tamara Kostic/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Alica Rusova/Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 4 3
donne di doppio corte duro Georgia W50 Lopota set 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
semifinali
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 6 10
Ekaterina Maklakova/Elena Pridankina 1 72 4 6
02.05.24
finali
Elysia Bolton/Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 0 4 2
02.05.24
semifinali
Elysia Bolton/Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Evialina Laskevich/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 3
<