Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Lewie Lane 0 3 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Adrien Gobat 2 6 7
Keisuke Saitoh 0 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 4 1
22.02.24
1. turno
Andrew Fenty 1 6 4 6 1
Igor Kudriashov scratch 0 7 1 0
22.02.24
2. turno
Mika Brunold 2 7 7
Thomas Deschamps 0 5 65
22.02.24
2. turno
Matthew William Donald 2 7 6
Michael Zhu 0 5 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Matej Dodig 2 7 6
John Sperle 0 5 1
22.02.24
2. turno
Federico Cina 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 2 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Andrew Fenty 0 1 4
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand M15 Nakhon Si set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa 0 3 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 4 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 7
Ye Cong Mo 0 0 65
22.02.24
2. turno
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 1 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Kasidit Samrej 0 2 62
22.02.24
2. turno
Orel Kimhi 2 6 6
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 2 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Sander Jong 2 6 7
Thanapet Chanta 0 3 63
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Kristjan Tamm 2 3 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 1 6 4 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Patrick Zahraj 2 4 6 6
David Perez Sanz 1 6 1 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Philip Henning 2 6 7
Amr Elsayed 0 2 65
22.02.24
2. turno
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 6
Karue Sell 0 3 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 7 7
Jan Hrazdil 0 65 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Amaury Raynel 2 2 7 7
Emile Hudd 1 6 65 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Tomasz Berkieta 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 2 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Mees Rottgering 2 6 2 7
Adrian Oetzbach 1 2 6 5
uomini singolare argilla Argentina M15 Villa Maria set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Bruno Fernandez 0 2 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 2 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 7 4 6
Lautaro Midon 1 66 6 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Parizzia 1 0 6 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Alexander Stater 0 4 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Ramiro Amarilla 0 1 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 7 7
Matias Franco Descotte 0 64 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 4 6
Juan Manuel La Serna 1 2 6 2
uomini singolare corte duro Spain M15 Villena set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Stiles Brockett 0 0 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6 7
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 1 74 2 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Lilian Marmousez 2 4 7 7
Giles Hussey 1 6 5 63
22.02.24
2. turno
Adam Heinonen 2 7 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 62 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 3 7 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 1 6 65 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 6
Edas Butvilas 0 4 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Tom Gentzsch 2 7 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 0 63 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 6
Goncalo Marques 0 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M25 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Lucas Gerch 2 6 7
Mathys Erhard 0 3 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 7
Svyatoslav Gulin 0 5 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 3 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Brian Bozemoj 0 3 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Drazen Petrovic 0 1 1
22.02.24
2. turno
Max Houkes 2 7 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 64 1
22.02.24
2. turno
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M25 Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1. turno
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 1 1
22.02.24
1. turno
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 2 0
22.02.24
1. turno
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 4 1
22.02.24
1. turno
Nicholas David Ionel 2 4 6 6
Fernando Cavallo 1 6 2 2
22.02.24
1. turno
Gabriele Vulpitta 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 0 2
uomini singolare argilla USA M25 Naples set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Roberto Cid Subervi 2 6 6
Hunter Heck 0 2 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Trey Hilderbrand 0 4 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Alex Rybakov 1 2 6 4
Blaise Bicknell scratch 0 6 4 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
William Grant 0 4 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Andres Andrade 2 6 7
Bruno Kuzuhara 0 2 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 0 4 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Tristan Mccormick 2 1 6 6
Louis Wessels 1 6 3 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 1 3
uomini singolare corte duro Australia M25 Traralgon set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Hiroki Moriya 2 3 6 6
Blake Mott 1 6 3 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Luke Saville 2 5 7 7
Masamichi Imamura 1 7 63 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Alex Bolt 2 7 7
Tai Sach 0 63 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Li Tu 2 6 6
Thomas Braithwaite 0 3 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Omar Jasika 2 7 7
Matthew Hulme 0 64 611
22.02.24
2. turno
Christian Langmo 2 6 7
Jacob Bradshaw 0 4 63
22.02.24
2. turno
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 1 4
22.02.24
2. turno
James McCabe 2 7 4 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 63 6 2
uomini singolare duro I. Italy M25 Trento set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1. turno
Mirza Basic 1 6
Andrea Picchione scratch 0 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 7 6
Federico Bondioli 0 5 1
22.02.24
2. turno
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 2 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Giovanni Oradini 2 7 7
Marcello Serafini 0 63 65
22.02.24
2. turno
Daniil Glinka 2 3 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 2 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Tibo Colson 2 6 7 6
David Poljak 1 74 66 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Florian Broska 0 3 2
22.02.24
1. turno
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 1 7 6 4
Valentin Royer scratch 0 6 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 3 6 7
Mirza Basic 1 6 4 61
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal M25 Vila Real set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Jelle Sels 2 6 6 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 1 73 2 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Viktor Durasovic 2 3 6 6
Tiago Pereira 1 6 3 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 4 7
Duarte Vale 1 3 6 66
22.02.24
2. turno
John Echeverria 2 6 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 2 76 1
22.02.24
2. turno
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 4 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Jaime Faria 2 6 4 6
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 1 0 6 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Yaroslav Demin 2 6 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 1 70 4 1
22.02.24
2. turno
Julio Cesar Porras 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Los Cabos set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Jordan Thompson 2 0 7 7
Alex Michelsen 1 6 61 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0 3 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 61 3
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Nuno Borges 0 3 2
uomini singolare duro I. France Pau Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6
Hazem Naow 0 4 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Otto Virtanen 2 6 7
Benoit Paire 0 0 63
22.02.24
2. turno
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 2 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Titouan Droguet 2 6 7
Quentin Halys 0 3 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 3
uomini singolare corte duro India Pune Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 4 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 1 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Maks Kasnikowski 0 4 1
22.02.24
2. turno
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 2 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Karen Khachanov 1 3
Emil Ruusuvuori scratch 0 0
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 4 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Jakub Mensik 2 6 7
Andrey Rublev 0 4 66
uomini singolare argilla Brazil Rio de set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 7
Laslo Djere 0 2 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Alves 0 5 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Tomas Barrios Vera 0 1 1
22.02.24
2. turno
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 4 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 2 6 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Sebastian Baez 2 7 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 61 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 1 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Joao Fonseca 2 6 6
Cristian Garin 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Spain Tenerife 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 3 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 2 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Martin Damm 2 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 6 3 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 3 3
donne singolare corte duro UAE Dubai set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Sorana Cirstea 2 2 7 6
Marketa Vondrousova 1 6 61 2
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Jasmine Paolini 1 w/o
Elena Rybakina 0
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Anna Kalinskaya 2 2 6 6
Cori Gauff 1 6 4 2
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 3 2
donne singolare corte duro Mexico Puerto Vallarta set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 4 6
Rebecca Marino 1 3 6 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 0 6 6
Caty McNally 1 6 2 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 4 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 4 4
donne singolare corte duro Spain W15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Laia Petretic 0 3 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Julia Victoria Rennert 0 1 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Ania Hertel 2 6 7
Sara Dols 0 1 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 3 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Ivana Sebestova 2 7 5 6
Jana Otzipka 1 5 7 1
22.02.24
2. turno
Marie Weckerle 2 7 6
Angelina Wirges 0 65 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 4 6
Tian Jialin 1 4 6 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 1 w/o
Anna Ulyashchenko 0
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Manon Arcangioli 1 7 2
Anastasia Safta scratch 0 5 1
22.02.24
2. turno
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 3 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Salma Drugdova 0 4 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Karolina Kozakova 0 4 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6
Pauline Payet 0 3 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Han Shi 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 0 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 2 0
22.02.24
2. turno
Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 7 6
Beatrice Ricci 0 66 4
donne singolare corte duro Thailand W15 Nakhon Si set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 7
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Wushuang Zheng 2 7 6
Zeel Desai 0 5 0
22.02.24
2. turno
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 3 1
22.02.24
2. turno
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Zixuan Zeng 0 1 1
22.02.24
2. turno
Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Watsachol Sawatdee 0 2 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Kamonwan Yodpetch 0 3 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Xichen Zhao 0 2 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Xinxin Yao 2 3 6 7
Ying Zhang 1 6 3 65
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Sandra Samir 2 6 7
Kateryna Lazarenko 0 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Vlada Mincheva 0 3 1
22.02.24
2. turno
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Charlotte Van Zonneveld 0 2 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Flavie Brugnone 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 2 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 1 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Annelin Bakker 2 6 3 6
Yasmin Ezzat 1 2 6 0
22.02.24
2. turno
Irina Balus 2 6 4 6
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 1 3 6 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Sara Milanese 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla Turkey W35 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 1 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 2 0
22.02.24
2. turno
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 2 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Alice Rame 2 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 6 4 0
22.02.24
2. turno
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6 6
Tena Lukas 1 3 75 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 4 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Nina Vargova 1 6 1
Sebastianna Scilipoti scratch 0 0 0
22.02.24
2. turno
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Tara Wurth 0 4 1
donne singolare argilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1. turno
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 1 0
22.02.24
1. turno
Marie Benoit 2 1 6 6
Emma Lene 1 6 4 3
22.02.24
1. turno
Amina Anshba 2 6 7 6
Gloria Ceschi 1 75 66 4
22.02.24
1. turno
Francesca Jones 2 7 5 6
Jessica Pieri 1 5 7 2
22.02.24
1. turno
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 3 2
22.02.24
1. turno
Sada Nahimana 2 6 5 6
Ariana Geerlings 1 2 7 2
22.02.24
1. turno
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 2 2
22.02.24
1. turno
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 7 2 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 64 6 1
22.02.24
1. turno
Denislava Glushkova 2 7 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0 60 1
22.02.24
1. turno
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 2 1
22.02.24
1. turno
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 3 1
22.02.24
1. turno
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 0 2
22.02.24
1. turno
Ruien Zhang 2 6 1 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 2 6 1
donne singolare corte duro Australia W35 Traralgon set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Petra Hule 0 0 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Priscilla Hon 2 4 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 1 6 3 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Gyeong Seo Lee 0 4 4
22.02.24
2. turno
Destanee Aiava 2 7 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 67 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Naho Sato 2 2 7 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 5 1
22.02.24
2. turno
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 2 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Melisa Ercan 0 3 1
22.02.24
2. turno
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 3 2
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W50 Mexico City set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Jamie Loeb 2 6 7
Michaela Bayerlova 0 1 64
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Victoria Rodriguez 2 7 6
Stacey Fung 0 62 3
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 2 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Victoria Hu 2 7 7
Whitney Osuigwe 0 5 62
donne singolare corte duro JAR W50 Pretoria set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Isabella Kruger 0 1 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Lina Glushko 2 6 7
Kaylah Mcphee 0 3 61
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 4 3
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Manon Leonard 2 2 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 1 6 3 3
donne singolare duro I. Portugal W75 Porto set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 3 7 6
Talia Gibson 1 6 64 1
22.02.24
2. turno
Anna Bondar 1 6 2 6 2
Sinja Kraus scratch 0 7 1 0
22.02.24
2. turno
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 7
Anouk Koevermans 0 2 5
22.02.24
2. turno
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6 6
Amandine Hesse 1 1 77 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 7
Daria Snigur 0 4 69
22.02.24
2. turno
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 3 6
Francisca Jorge 1 4 6 2
22.02.24
2. turno
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 0 3
22.02.24
2. turno
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Ella Seidel 0 3 1
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1. turno
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Alexander Brown/Ezekiel Clark 0 3 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian/Michael Zhu 0 3 4
22.02.24
1. turno
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 4 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov 2 3 6 10
Carlo Alberto Caniato/Federico Cina 1 6 4 6
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Daniel De Jonge/John Sperle 2 4 7 15
Romain Faucon/Adrien Gobat 1 6 5 13
22.02.24
1. turno
Romain Faucon/Adrien Gobat 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 2
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Milos Karol/Jakub Paul 2 1 6 10
Jacopo Bilardo/Chirag Duhan 1 6 1 6
uomini di doppio corte duro Thailand M15 Nakhon Si set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Pruchya Isarow/Christopher Rungkat 2 7 3 10
Yuttana Charoenphon/Kasidit Samrej 1 5 6 3
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Jie Cui/Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Maximus Jones/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 4 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Siwanat Auytayakul/Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6 10
Yunseok Jang/Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 4 74 7
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 3 10
Yan Bai/Zhao Zhao 1 2 6 5
uomini di doppio corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Petr Bar Biryukov/Alexandr Binda 1 w/o
Marek Gengel/Patrick Zahraj 0
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Emile Hudd/David Stevenson 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Maxim Zhukov 0 0 1
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Aleksandre Bakshi/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo/Loann Massard 0 2 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Philip Henning/Ben Jones 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko/Saba Purtseladze 0 4 4
uomini di doppio argilla Argentina M15 Villa Maria set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Thiago Cigarran/Franco Roncadelli 2 7 6
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 0 65 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 7 6
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 64 2
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Matias Franco Descotte/Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui/Nicolas Parizzia 0 2 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Spain M15 Villena set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
James Davis/Matthew Summers 1 w/o
Elgin Khoeblal/Nikolay Nedelchev 0
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Michiel De Krom/Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Goncalo Marques 0 0 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Liam Gavrielides/Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 4 10
Edas Butvilas/Fajing Sun 1 3 6 7
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Alex Knaff/Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez/Joris Moret 0 1 3
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey M25 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 1
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez/Emilien Voisin 0 4 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Anthony Genov/Federico Valle 0 2 2
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Radovan Michalik/Sebastian Pino 2 2 6 10
Christos Antonopoulos/Eleftherios Neos 1 6 4 3
uomini di doppio argilla Tunisia M25 Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1. turno
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Charles Dossetter/Tushar Sharma 0 1 1
22.02.24
1. turno
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Sathi Reddy Chirala/Jay Clarke 0 4 4
22.02.24
1. turno
Giammarco Gandolfi/Gabriele Vulpitta 2 6 4 10
Pietro Pampanin/Noah Perfetti 1 3 6 6
22.02.24
1. turno
Samuel Martinez Arjona/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 1 6 10
Samir Hamza Reguig/Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 4 8
uomini di doppio argilla USA M25 Naples set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Tristan Mccormick/Jesse Witten 2 6 5 10
Felix Corwin/Jody Maginley 1 1 7 7
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 3 10
Pranav Kumar/Noah Schachter 1 4 6 8
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Lucas Horve/Oliver Okonkwo 2 6 6
William Grant/Axel Nefve 0 4 2
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Hunter Heck/Kenta Miyoshi 2 6 6 10
Mitchell Harper/Louis Wessels 1 4 75 7
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia M25 Traralgon set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Blake Bayldon/Kody Pearson 2 6 7
Issei Okamura/Tai Sach 0 3 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Joshua Charlton/Blake Ellis 2 6 7
Jake Delaney/Luke Saville 0 3 61
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Matthew Hulme/James Watt 2 6 6
Yuta Kikuchi/Kousuke Ogura 0 4 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Chase Ferguson/Lawrence Sciglitano 2 6 6
Arjun Mehrotra/Li Tu 0 0 4
uomini di doppio duro I. Italy M25 Trento set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1. turno
Giorgio Ricca/Augusto Virgili 2 6 7
Nicolas Compagnucci/Tommaso Compagnucci 0 3 65
22.02.24
1. turno
Antoine Hoang/Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Davide Ferrarolli/Matteo Fondriest 0 4 0
22.02.24
1. turno
Filippo Romano/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 2 10
Thijmen Loof/Stijn Pel 1 4 6 6
22.02.24
1. turno
Lukas Pokorny/David Poljak 2 6 6
Mirza Basic/Elmar Ejupovic 0 2 4
22.02.24
1. turno
Remy Bertola/Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Cristian Cauzzi/Leonardo Penasa 0 0 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Portugal M25 Vila Real set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 1 w/o
John Echeverria/Carlos Lopez Montagud 0
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Joao Domingues/Jaime Faria 2 1 7 10
Matej Vocel/Michael Vrbensky 1 6 67 7
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Pedro Araujo/Eero Vasa 2 0 6 10
Nathan Ponwith/Henrik Wiersholm 1 6 3 6
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Raphael Calzi/Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 4 10
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 1 3 6 5
uomini di doppio corte duro Mexico Los Cabos set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 2 2 6 10
Nuno Borges/Andre Goransson 1 6 1 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
William Blumberg/Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Evan King/Reese Stalder 0 3 3
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 2 3 7 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Neal Skupski 1 6 62 6
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luis David Martinez 0 2 4
uomini di doppio duro I. France Pau Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6 10
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 1 3 76 8
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Jonathan Eysseric/Albano Olivetti 2 7 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Leandro Riedi 0 62 64
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 7
Luke Johnson/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 3 67
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Christian Harrison/Brandon Nakashima 1 w/o
Nikola Cacic/Denys Molchanov 0
uomini di doppio corte duro India Pune Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 7
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 0 4 66
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6 10
Duje Ajdukovic/Enrico Dalla Valle 1 2 74 2
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Tristan Schoolkate/Adam Walton 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 1 0
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Dan Added/Yunseong Chung 2 3 7 10
Siddhant Banthia/Parikshit Somani 1 6 5 7
uomini di doppio corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Lorenzo Musetti/Lorenzo Sonego 1 w/o
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Emil Ruusuvuori 0
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 2 6 7
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 4 62
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 1 w/o
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 0
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Andreas Mies/John-Patrick Smith 2 3 6 10
Lloyd Glasspool/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 6 3 8
uomini di doppio argilla Brazil Rio de set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1. turno
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 2 6 7
Fernando Romboli/Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 3 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 3 10
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 1 4 6 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena/Dusan Lajovic 0 2 3
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 2 3 7 10
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 1 6 65 8
uomini di doppio corte duro Spain Tenerife 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone/Francesco Maestrelli 0 3 3
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Sander Arends/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam/Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 2
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Roman Jebavy/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 2 10
Alberto Barroso Campos/Pablo Llamas Ruiz 1 3 6 7
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Jesper de Jong/Ivan Sabanov 1 w/o
Jozef Kovalik/Zsombor Piros 0
donne di doppio corte duro UAE Dubai set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Storm Hunter/Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 0 63 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 6 6 12
Caroline Garcia/Kristina Mladenovic 1 71 4 10
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 0 4 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Aliaksandra Sasnovich/Laura Siegemund 2 3 6 10
Ulrikke Eikeri/Fang-Hsien Wu 1 6 2 4
donne di doppio corte duro Mexico Puerto Vallarta set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Katarzyna Piter 0 3 3
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Iryna Shymanovich/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Irina Khromacheva/Yana Sizikova 0 4 4
donne di doppio corte duro Spain W15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Rikke De Koning/Marente Sijbesma 1 w/o
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 0
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Sonia Cassani/Tea Nikcevic 2 7 3 11
Marie Weckerle/Angelina Wirges 1 5 6 9
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Martina Genis Salas/Ruth Roura Llaverias 2 6 6
Ania Hertel/Katerina Tsygourova 0 4 3
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Xenia Bandurowska/Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Jana Vanik 0 2 3
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1. turno
Naima Karamoko/Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Lola Marandel/Marie Villet 0 3 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Naima Karamoko/Tess Sugnaux 2 7 4 10
Eleni Christofi/Salma Drugdova 1 65 6 7
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Alina Granwehr/Karolina Kozakova 1 2
Tereza Valentova/Radka Zelnickova scratch 0 2
22.02.24
1. turno
Alina Granwehr/Karolina Kozakova 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien/Brandy Walker 0 4 4
22.02.24
1. turno
Tereza Valentova/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard/Sara Lanca 0 2 2
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Meng Yi Chen/Han Shi 2 6 6
Solymar Colling/Eva Marie Voracek 0 1 3
22.02.24
1. turno
Eleni Christofi/Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Melania Delai/Virginia Ferrara 0 2 3
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Audrey Albie/Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Arina Bulatova/Talia Neilson Gatenby 0 4 3
donne di doppio corte duro Thailand W15 Nakhon Si set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 2 7 1 10
Fang Ying Xun/Ying Zhang 1 68 6 6
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Ya Hsin Lee/Fang An Lin 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Jennifer Luikham 0 3 2
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina/Ho Ching Wu 0 4 1
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Xinxin Yao/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Viera Deeperm/Pawinee Ruamrak 0 2 2
donne di doppio corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Melanie Klaffner 2 7 6
Irina Balus/Emma Tothova 0 5 3
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat/Arlinda Rushiti 0 3 3
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Paula Cembranos/Liisa Varul 1 w/o
Aely Arai/Eszter Meri 0
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Mana Ayukawa/Briana Szabo 2 6 1 10
Flavie Brugnone/Tanisha Kashyap 1 3 6 6
donne di doppio argilla Turkey W35 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Anastasiya Soboleva 0 3 1
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Martha Matoula/Dimitra Pavlou 2 1 6 13
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Alexandra Shubladze 1 6 4 11
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 3 6 10
Julie Struplova/Nina Vargova 1 6 3 6
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Oana Georgeta Simion/Joelle Steur 2 7 6
Basak Eraydin/Doga Turkmen 0 63 3
donne di doppio argilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Laura Boehner/Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda/Summer Yardley 0 2 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Shiho Akita/Denislava Glushkova 0 2 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Emma Lene/Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6 10
Amina Anshba/Katharina Hobgarski 1 74 2 6
donne di doppio corte duro Australia W35 Traralgon set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Yexin Ma/Alana Parnaby 2 3 6 10
Erina Hayashi/Eri Shimizu 1 6 3 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Mana Kawamura/Fangzhou Liu 2 6 7
Yuki Naito/Naho Sato 0 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Sayaka Ishii/Lanlana Tararudee 2 7 6
Destanee Aiava/Tenika Mcgiffin 0 65 3
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Dayeon Back/Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan/Olivia Tjandramulia 0 4 4
donne di doppio corte duro Mexico W50 Mexico City set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Jessie Aney/Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Gabriela Ce 0 2 1
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Alana Smith 2 6 6
Pamela Badillo Hernandez/Paulina Montiel 0 2 3
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Thaisa Grana Pedretti/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 w/o
Hanna Chang/Kayla Cross 0
22.02.24
1. turno
Pamela Badillo Hernandez/Paulina Montiel 1 w/o
Stacey Fung/Veronica Miroshnichenko 0
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Michaela Bayerlova/Victoria Hu 1 w/o
Francesca Curmi/Despina Papamichail 0
donne di doppio corte duro JAR W50 Pretoria set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 1 4
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Ekaterina Reyngold scratch 0 3
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Indy De Vroome/Amelie Van Impe 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee/Alexandra Osborne 0 2 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Lina Glushko/Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko/Isabella Shinikova 0 2 1
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Sofia Costoulas/Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Paris Corley/Jaeda Daniel 0 4 0
donne di doppio duro I. Portugal W75 Porto set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1. turno
Ella Seidel/Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 5 6 10
Andrea Gamiz/Yuliana Lizarazo 1 7 3 4
22.02.24
quarti di finale
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Ella Seidel/Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 2 2
22.02.24
1. turno
Suzan Lamens/Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6 10
Julia Lohoff/Conny Perrin 1 72 0 8
22.02.24
1. turno
Ali Collins/Alexandra Eala 2 7 4 11
Vasanti Shinde/Anca Alexia Todoni 1 63 6 9
<