Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare duro I. Holland Rotterdam set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Gael Monfils 2 7 7
Denis Shapovalov 0 64 65
14.02.24
2. turno
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 4 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 64 3
14.02.24
2. turno
Andrey Rublev 2 3 7 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 6 66 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 4 6
Ugo Humbert 1 65 6 3
14.02.24
2. turno
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
David Goffin 0 3 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 3 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Holger Rune 2 6 2 6
Roman Safiullin 1 4 6 1
uomini singolare argilla Argentina Buenos Aires set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2. turno
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 1 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 4 6 1
14.02.24
2. turno
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6 7
Stan Wawrinka 1 73 2 65
14.02.24
2. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 3 0
14.02.24
2. turno
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 7 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 63 0
uomini singolare corte duro India Bengaluru Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Tristan Boyer 0 5 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 3 3
14.02.24
2. turno
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 1 6 6
Luca Nardi 1 6 4 4
14.02.24
2. turno
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 7
Alexey Zakharov 0 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Adam Walton 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 3 0
14.02.24
2. turno
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 3 4
uomini singolare duro I. France Cherbourg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Benoit Paire 2 7 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 5 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 4 4
14.02.24
2. turno
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 0 4 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Matteo Martineau 2 6 3 6
Mae Malige 1 2 6 1
14.02.24
2. turno
Zsombor Piros 2 6 7
Mattia Bellucci 0 3 5
14.02.24
2. turno
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Ricardas Berankis 0 2 3
14.02.24
2. turno
Mark Lajal 2 7 6
Lucas Poullain 0 65 1
uomini singolare corte duro USA Delray Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2. turno
Marcos Giron 2 6 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 0 75 1
14.02.24
2. turno
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 6
Nuno Borges 0 65 4
14.02.24
2. turno
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 4 4
14.02.24
2. turno
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 3 6
Matteo Arnaldi 1 2 6 4
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock 0 5 4
14.02.24
2. turno
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 3 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 3 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 4 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Paul Jubb 2 6 5 6
Francesco Maestrelli 1 4 7 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Clement Chidekh 2 7 6
Kacper Zuk 0 5 2
14.02.24
2. turno
Hamish Stewart 2 1 7 6
Robert Strombachs 1 6 5 1
14.02.24
2. turno
Henry Searle 2 6 6
Daniel Cox 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Jesse Flores 2 7 2 6
Artur Kukasian 1 64 6 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Elliot Benchetrit 2 7 6
Lorenzo Carboni 0 65 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Luca Fantini 0 2 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Joel Schwaerzler 0 4 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Yua Taka 0 1 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 3 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Mika Brunold 0 2 2
14.02.24
1. turno
John Sperle 2 6 7
Tomas Lanik 0 3 65
14.02.24
1. turno
Chirag Duhan 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 4 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 2 6
Giorgio Tabacco 1 1 6 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Carlo Alberto Caniato 2 6 6
Raffael Schaer 0 2 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Matej Dodig 2 6 7
Federico Cina 0 3 60
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand M15 Nakhon Si set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 6
Corban Crowther 0 5 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Duckhee Lee 2 6 3 6
Kasidit Samrej 1 4 6 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 5 7
Kousuke Ogura 1 3 7 67
14.02.24
1. turno
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Pruchya Isarow 0 1 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 2 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 7
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 0 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 1 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 2 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Orel Kimhi 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 4 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 1 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Sander Jong 2 6 6
Siwanat Auytayakul 0 3 4
uomini singolare duro I. Germany M15 Oberhaching set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Jimmy Yang 0 2 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6 6
Petr Brunclik 1 3 78 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Osgar O'Hoisin 1 4
Evan Furness scratch 0 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Florian Broska 2 6 7
Leopold Zima 0 2 66
14.02.24
1. turno
Lewie Lane 2 6 6
Diego Dedura-Palomero 0 4 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Max Hans Rehberg 2 7 6
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 0 65 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 1 6 1
Deney Wassermann scratch 0 4 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Vincent Marysko 1 6 1
Luca Giacomini scratch 0 4 0
uomini singolare argilla USA M15 Palm Coast set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Alexander Razeghi 0 4 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Jacob Brumm 0 1 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Felix Corwin 2 4 6 6
Dian Nedev 1 6 2 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
Thomas Brown 0 1 3
14.02.24
1. turno
William Grant 2 6 6
Henrik Wiersholm 0 3 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Axel Nefve 2 6 6
Jaycer Lyeons 0 2 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 3 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Patrick Maloney 2 6 6 7
Adhithya Ganesan 1 79 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Kiranpal Pannu 2 3 7 7
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 5 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Aidan Kim 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 3 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Roy Horovitz 2 4 6 6
Evan Bynoe 1 6 1 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Matthew Forbes 2 6 4 6
Ryan Dickerson 1 4 6 4
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 7
Dax Donders 0 4 63
14.02.24
1. turno
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 0 2 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 3 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Milan Drinic 0 65 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 2 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 4 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Emile Hudd 1 6 2
Sergei Pogosian scratch 0 0 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Jan Hrazdil 0 3 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 3 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Pavel Verbin 2 7 6
Arslanbek Aitkulov 0 5 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 3 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Amr Elsayed 1 5
David Perez Sanz scratch 0 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 4 6
Luca Tomasetto 1 2 6 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Amaury Raynel 2 6 6
Henri Haupt 0 2 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 7 7
Hayato Matsuoka 1 73 63 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Rei Sakamoto 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M25 Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Sanhui Shin 0 3 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 6 7
Jay Clarke 1 5 74 65
14.02.24
1. turno
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 3 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 1 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 3 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Aziz Ouakaa 1 1 6
Kamil Majchrzak scratch 0 6 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 0 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Matyas Fuele 0 2 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 3 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Daniel Bagnolini 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 4 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Pietro Marino 2 7 6
Simone Agostini 0 64 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Leo Borg 2 2 7 6
Noah Perfetti 1 6 61 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 7
Max Alcala Gurri 0 3 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Gabriele Vulpitta 2 7 7
Alessandro Bellifemine 0 62 68
uomini singolare argilla Uruguay M25 Punta del set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Hernan Casanova 1 6 2
Thiago Cigarran scratch 0 4 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6 6
Rafael Tosetto 1 2 75 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 0 7
Nicolas Zanellato 1 64 6 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 3 6
Wilson Leite 1 3 6 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 4 6
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 1 3 6 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 6
Joao Menezes 0 63 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 4 7 6
Gonzalo Bueno 1 6 5 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 3 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 2 7
Matheus Cury Bueres 1 4 6 64
14.02.24
1. turno
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 1 6 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 1 6 3 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 4 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 7
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 1 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 6 3 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 4 6 2
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal M25 Vila Real set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 4 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 0 5 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Cooper Ter Meulen 0 0 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Sergey Fomin 2 3 6 6
Michiel De Krom 1 6 1 4
14.02.24
qualificazioni
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6
Goncalo Marques 0 3 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Francisco Rocha 2 2 7 6
Tiago Pereira 1 6 61 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Pedro Araujo 2 7 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 62 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Ignacio Buse 2 5 6 7
Jaime Faria 1 7 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 3 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 0 2 3
14.02.24
qualificazioni
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi 0 2 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 6 6
Gabriele Piraino 0 3 2
14.02.24
qualificazioni
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 6 6
Jeremy Taylor 0 4 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Martin Landaluce 2 6 6
Duarte Vale 0 2 2
14.02.24
qualificazioni
Rodrigo Fernandes 2 6 7
Philip Hjorth 0 2 63
14.02.24
qualificazioni
Lars Wagenaar 2 6 6
Francisco Oliveira 0 4 3
uomini singolare corte duro Bahrain Manama Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2. turno
Richard Gasquet 2 7 6
Peter Buldorini 0 5 3
14.02.24
2. turno
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 4 4
14.02.24
2. turno
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6 7
Aziz Dougaz 1 5 75 5
14.02.24
2. turno
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 0 0 1
14.02.24
2. turno
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 2 2
14.02.24
2. turno
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 3 7 6
Fabio Fognini 1 6 65 0
14.02.24
2. turno
Daniel Rincon 2 3 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 1 6 1 4
14.02.24
2. turno
Jakub Mensik 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic 0 1 4
donne singolare corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
3. turno
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 0 3
14.02.24
3. turno
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 6
Marketa Vondrousova 0 5 3
14.02.24
3. turno
Karolina Pliskova 2 3 7 6
Linda Noskova 1 6 5 1
14.02.24
3. turno
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 4 3
14.02.24
3. turno
Naomi Osaka 1 w/o
Lesya Tsurenko 0
14.02.24
3. turno
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6 6
Emma Navarro 1 1 76 4
14.02.24
3. turno
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 1 4
14.02.24
3. turno
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 7 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 5 3
donne singolare corte duro Spain W15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 7
Marie Weckerle 0 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 4 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Denisa Hindova 2 5 6 7
Charlotte Ruud 1 7 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Julie Belgraver 2 7 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 64 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 4 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Maelle Leclercq 0 4 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 6 6
Marente Sijbesma 0 3 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Patricija Paukstyte 2 5 6 6
Ana Grubor 1 7 1 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova 0 1 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Lorena Solar Donoso 2 7 7
Laura Mair 0 5 62
14.02.24
1. turno
Isabel Skoog 2 2 6 6
Ania Hertel 1 6 4 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Tian Jialin 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 4 2
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Samira De Stefano 0 4 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 2 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Melania Delai 2 3 7 6
Eva Marie Voracek 1 6 65 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Radka Zelnickova 2 2 7 6
Salma Drugdova 1 6 63 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Sandeepti Singh Rao 0 2 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Han Shi 2 6 6
Paola Lopez 0 2 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 0 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 6 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 1 73 3 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 0 3 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Brandy Walker 2 7 7
Chiraz Bechri 0 65 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Arina Bulatova 2 6 6
Matilde Mariani 0 3 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Kayo Nishimura 2 2 6 7
Julita Saner 1 6 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Yufei Ren 2 7 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 5 4
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Michaella Krajicek 2 6 7
Annelin Bakker 0 4 65
14.02.24
1. turno
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Aely Arai 0 1 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 2 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Verena Meliss 2 7 6
Mariam Atia 0 68 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 7 3 6
Merna Refaat 1 5 6 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 7
Alisa Kummel 0 3 64
14.02.24
1. turno
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 7 3 6
Francesca Pace 1 5 6 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 7
Kamilla Bartone 0 3 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 3 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Micol Salvadori 0 1 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 2 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 3 6 6
Maya Drozd 1 6 1 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Daria Khomutsianskaya 2 6 6
Sara Milanese 0 3 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Margot Phanthala 2 6 7
Emma Tothova 0 3 69
14.02.24
1. turno
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 6 6
Jane Dunyon 0 3 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Sarah Van Emst 2 4 6 6
Vlada Mincheva 1 6 3 3
donne singolare argilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 1 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Marie Benoit 2 6 1 6
Chantal Sauvant 1 0 6 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Laura Samsonova 0 3 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 1 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Celine Simunyu 0 1 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Emma Lene 2 6 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 1 2 71 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 0 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 4 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 4 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Georgia Pedone 2 3 6 7
Maria Toma 1 6 1 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Ariana Geerlings 2 0 7 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 6 5 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 3 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 1 0
donne singolare corte duro Thailand W35 Nakhon Si set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 7
Salakthip Ounmuang 0 2 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 3 7 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 6 5 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 0 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 4 7
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 3 6 62
14.02.24
1. turno
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 0 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 3 1
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W50 Morelia set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2. turno
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 2 3
14.02.24
2. turno
Natalija Stevanovic 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 1 2
14.02.24
2. turno
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 7 7
Adriana Reami 0 64 5
14.02.24
2. turno
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 3 6 6
Francesca Curmi 1 6 2 4
14.02.24
2. turno
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 3 4
14.02.24
2. turno
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 2 6
Jessica Failla 1 3 6 4
14.02.24
2. turno
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 3 4
14.02.24
2. turno
Solana Sierra 2 1 6 6
Veronica Miroshnichenko 1 6 3 2
donne singolare duro I. United Kingdom W50 Roehampton set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Hephzibah Oluwadare 0 4 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Katy Dunne 2 5 6 6
Anna Bondar 1 7 3 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 5 6 7
Emma Wilson 1 7 3 62
14.02.24
1. turno
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 1 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Sofia Costoulas 2 6 6
Johanne Svendsen 0 4 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 4 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 3 6 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Barbora Palicova 2 7 6
Lara Salden 0 5 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Mika Stojsavljevic 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 3 1
donne singolare tappeto Germany W75 Altenkirchen set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 7 6
Silvia Ambrosio 0 63 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Oceane Dodin 2 6 7
Julia Stusek 0 3 65
14.02.24
1. turno
Vivian Wolff 2 6 4 6
Martyna Kubka 1 4 6 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Berfu Cengiz 2 4 7 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 6 64 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 7 7
Iva Primorac 0 5 65
14.02.24
1. turno
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 7
Susan Bandecchi 0 1 63
14.02.24
1. turno
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Angelina Wirges 0 3 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Sinja Kraus 2 4 7 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 6 5 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 4 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 4 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Celine Naef 2 7 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 63 1
uomini di doppio duro I. Holland Rotterdam set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
quarti di finale
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 7 6 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 66 714 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 6 7 10
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 71 5 8
14.02.24
1. turno
Alexander Bublik/Lorenzo Musetti 2 7 7
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 0 5 68
uomini di doppio argilla Argentina Buenos Aires set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6 10
Theo Arribage/Fabien Reboul 1 4 74 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Sebastian Baez/Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6 10
Vlad Victor Cornea/Philipp Oswald 1 73 4 7
14.02.24
1. turno
Guillermo Duran/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 5 10
Mariano Navone/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 3 7 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 2 1 6 10
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 1 6 3 8
uomini di doppio corte duro India Bengaluru Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 7
Siddhant Banthia/S D Prajwal Dev 0 0 62
14.02.24
1. turno
Tristan Schoolkate/Adam Walton 2 6 6
Dan Added/Yunseong Chung 0 3 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 7
Ray Ho/Calum Puttergill 0 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Moez Echargui/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 4 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle/Stefano Napolitano 0 4 2
uomini di doppio duro I. France Cherbourg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Antoine Hoang/Gregoire Jacq 2 5 6 10
Antoine Escoffier/Joshua Paris 1 7 3 7
14.02.24
1. turno
Zdenek Kolar/Szymon Walkow 2 6 7
Remy Bertola/Giorgio Ricca 0 3 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper/Kenny De Schepper 0 4 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Jonathan Eysseric/Christian Harrison 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin/Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 2 4
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Delray Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Andrew Harris/Dominik Koepfer 2 7 7
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 0 65 65
14.02.24
1. turno
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Constant Lestienne 0 3 2
14.02.24
quarti di finale
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 2 7 6
Andre Goransson/Luis David Martinez 0 5 4
14.02.24
1. turno
William Blumberg/Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral/Henry Patten 0 4 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Santiago Gonzalez/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Liam Broady/Hans Hach Verdugo 0 2 3
uomini di doppio duro I. United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Strong Kirchheimer/Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Steven Diez/David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Charles Broom/Ben Jones 2 5 6 10
Alex Knaff/James Mackinlay 1 7 3 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 4 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Kyle Edmund/Henry Searle 2 6 6
George Houghton/Mark Whitehouse 0 1 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Thailand M15 Nakhon Si set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Yuttana Charoenphon/Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi/Yunseok Jang 0 4 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong 2 3 6 10
Duckhee Lee/Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 6 3 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan/Anapat Timangkul 0 3 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Gabriel Decamps/Matic Kriznik 2 6 6
Maik Steiner/Paul Woerner 0 3 4
uomini di doppio duro I. Germany M15 Oberhaching set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Tom Gentzsch/Leopold Zima 2 6 3 10
Diego Dedura-Palomero/Max Schoenhaus 1 3 6 8
14.02.24
1. turno
Mariano Dedura-Palomero/Vincent Marysko 1 w/o
Luca Giacomini/Jannik Opitz 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Florian Broska/David Fix 2 6 1 12
Tommaso Compagnucci/Matthew William Donald 1 1 6 10
14.02.24
1. turno
Michael Agwi/Osgar O'Hoisin 1 w/o
Andrea Picchione/Filippo Romano 0
uomini di doppio argilla USA M15 Palm Coast set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Miguel Angel Cabrera/Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos/Daniel Salazar Martinez 0 3 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Pranav Kumar/Noah Schachter 2 4 6 10
Roberto Cid Subervi/Enmanuel Munoz 1 6 1 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Andres Andrade/Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Maxwell Exsted/Matthew Forbes 0 0 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Leonardo Vega 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Osorio/Andres Urrea 0 4 4
uomini di doppio argilla Tunisia M25 Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Pol Martin Tiffon/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Simone Agostini/Samir Hamza Reguig 0 1 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Jay Clarke/Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Maxence Bertimon/Maxwell Weishan 0 1 3
uomini di doppio argilla Uruguay M25 Punta del set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Ribeiro 1 w/o
Alex Barrena/Matias Franco Descotte 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Juan Martin Fumeaux/Emiliano Troche 0 4 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Franco Roncadelli/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 w/o
Thiago Cigarran/Nicolas Parizzia 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Luis Britto/Fermin Tenti 1 w/o
Martin Cuevas/Alex Marti Pujolras 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Hernan Casanova/Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 4 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Bahrain Manama Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Anthony Popyrin/Yusuf Qaed 0 2 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6 11
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 1 72 3 9
14.02.24
1. turno
Daniel Rincon/Abedallah Shelbayh 2 7 6 10
Damir Dzumhur/Nerman Fatic 1 61 75 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Marco Bortolotti/Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Sathi Reddy Chirala/Fabio Fognini 0 1 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Vasil Kirkov/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 4 10
Luca Margaroli/Goncalo Oliveira 1 4 6 8
14.02.24
1. turno
Aziz Dougaz/Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 2 10
Roman Jebavy/David Vega Hernandez 1 2 6 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Sergio Martos Gornes/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6 10
Billy Harris/Rudolf Molleker 1 2 72 7
donne di doppio corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2. turno
Demi Schuurs/Luisa Stefani 2 7 6
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva 0 66 1
14.02.24
2. turno
Anhelina Kalinina/Yifan Xu 2 7 7
Sofia Kenin/Arantxa Rus 0 63 62
14.02.24
2. turno
Marie Bouzkova/Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova/Linda Noskova 0 4 4
14.02.24
2. turno
Ulrikke Eikeri/Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 0 4 1
donne di doppio corte duro Spain W15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Jana Vanik 0 3 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Patricija Paukstyte/Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Ania Hertel/Denisa Hindova 0 1 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Rikke De Koning/Marente Sijbesma 2 6 7
Xenia Bandurowska/Margherita Marcon 0 2 63
14.02.24
1. turno
Jenny Duerst/Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 3 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Rebecca Munk Mortensen/Marie Weckerle 2 3 6 10
Laura Mair/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 6 2 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Ida Johansson 2 6 6
Josefine Falster/Charlotte Ruud 0 0 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Sonia Cassani/Tea Nikcevic 2 6 7
Mia Chudejova/Paula Ortega Redondo 0 3 63
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Angelica Raggi/Ani Vangelova 2 6 1 10
Samira De Stefano/Matilde Mariani 1 4 6 8
14.02.24
1. turno
Tilwith Di Girolami/Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Lola Marandel/Marie Villet 0 4 2
donne di doppio corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
quarti di finale
Evgeniya Burdina/Yasmin Ezzat 1 w/o
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ekaterina Shalimova 0
donne di doppio argilla Tunisia W35 Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Amina Anshba/Katharina Hobgarski 2 4 7 10
Laura Boehner/Alba Rey Garcia 1 6 5 8
14.02.24
1. turno
Camilla Gennaro/Viola Turini 2 6 1 13
Enola Chiesa/Jennifer Ruggeri 1 1 6 11
14.02.24
1. turno
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Marie Benoit/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 63 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Lucie Nguyen Tan/Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana/Georgia Pedone 0 4 1
donne di doppio corte duro Thailand W35 Nakhon Si set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Shuo Feng/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 3 10
Antonia Schmidt/Clara Vlasselaer 1 0 6 7
14.02.24
1. turno
Yidi Yang/Xinxin Yao 2 6 5 11
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Nagi Hanatani 1 3 7 9
14.02.24
1. turno
Ayano Shimizu/Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 6
Viera Deeperm/Pawinee Ruamrak 0 1 2
donne di doppio corte duro Mexico W50 Morelia set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Marina Melnikova 2 7 4 10
Kayla Cross/Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 5 6 7
14.02.24
1. turno
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 1 10
Maria Navarro Oliva/Lauren Proctor 1 3 6 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Michaela Bayerlova/Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 4 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi/Varvara Lepchenko 0 4 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Dalayna Hewitt/Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 7 7
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Despina Papamichail 0 5 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 3 6 10
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 1 6 3 8
14.02.24
1. turno
Jamie Loeb/Alana Smith 2 6 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Solana Sierra 0 2 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Jana Kolodynska/Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 2 10
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 1 5 6 7
donne di doppio duro I. United Kingdom W50 Roehampton set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Freya Christie/Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi/Anastasia Piangerelli 0 1 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens 2 7 7
Catherine Harrison/Lulu Sun 0 65 65
14.02.24
1. turno
Talia Gibson/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 4 10
Andre Lukosiute/Katarina Stresnakova 1 1 6 8
14.02.24
1. turno
Mika Stojsavljevic/Mingge Xu 2 6 7 10
Lina Glushko/Katarina Jokic 1 73 61 8
14.02.24
1. turno
Bronte Murgett/Emma Wilson 1 w/o
Mariam Bolkvadze/Isabelle Lacy 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Flora Johnson/Hephzibah Oluwadare 0 0 4
donne di doppio tappeto Germany W75 Altenkirchen set 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Maja Chwalinska/Jesika Maleckova 2 4 6 10
Nigina Abduraimova/Alena Fomina 1 6 2 7
<