Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Australia Burnie Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Dayne Kelly 2 3 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 1 6 2 3
31.01.23
1. turno
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 1 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Brandon Walkin 0 2 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Jake Delaney 2 7 7
Jeremy Jin 0 5 65
31.01.23
1. turno
Blake Ellis 2 6 7
Luke Saville 0 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Shinji Hazawa 2 6 2 7
Charlie Camus 1 4 6 64
31.01.23
1. turno
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 3 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Philip Sekulic 2 7 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 5 1
31.01.23
1. turno
James McCabe 2 6 7
Omar Jasika 0 3 61
uomini singolare duro I. USA Cleveland Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Illya Marchenko 2 7 5 6
Toby Alex Kodat 1 5 7 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Steve Johnson 2 6 7
Jonas Forejtek 0 4 62
31.01.23
1. turno
Ryan Harrison 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 2 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 2 74 64
31.01.23
1. turno
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 7
Patrick Kypson 0 4 68
31.01.23
1. turno
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 7
Evan Zhu 0 2 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Yibing Wu 2 6 0 6
Aidan Mayo 1 1 6 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Alfredo Perez 0 4 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 1 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Matija Pecotic 0 1 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Alex Michelsen 2 7 6
Jack Sock 0 63 4
uomini singolare duro I. Germany Koblenz Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Emilio Nava 0 5 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Henri Laaksonen 2 7 6
Luca Nardi 0 69 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6 7
Marko Topo 1 4 75 66
31.01.23
1. turno
Alexey Vatutin 2 7 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 66 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Maximilian Marterer 2 7 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 5 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Jan Choinski 2 6 1 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 4 6 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Roman Safiullin 2 5 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 7 3 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Mats Rosenkranz 2 4 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 1 6 4 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Louis Wessels 2 7 3 6
Antoine Hoang 1 66 6 2
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Shohei Chikami 2 6 3 7
Tim Handel 1 4 6 64
31.01.23
1. turno
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Aleksa Pisaric 0 2 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Mark Wallner 0 4 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Federico Iannaccone 1 5
Imran Sibille scratch 0 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 7
A.j. Catanzariti 0 1 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Florent Bax 0 3 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Lukas Palovic 0 2 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 2 4
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Peter Fajta 2 6 7
Akram El Sallaly 0 3 63
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Egor Agafonov 2 6 4 10
Karlo Cubelic 1 1 6 5
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Zelimir Rudan 0 1 0
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Maks Lukman 2 6 6 10
Lars Goran Verwerft 1 73 4 5
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Thorben Sannen 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 1 1
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 2 6 3 10
Aleksander Chayka 1 3 6 6
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 4 10
Dmitrii Vasilev 1 3 6 6
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M25 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Tuncay Duran 0 1 3
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Edoardo Lavagno 2 7 3 6
Yanaki Milev 1 5 6 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Matteo De Vincentis 2 7 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 0 66 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Jan Kobierski 0 2 2
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Lucca Pinto 0 1 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 3 2
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6 11
Philipp Pavlenko 1 0 74 9
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Andrea Fiorentini 2 2 6 10
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 6 3 4
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 1 1
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Emir Sutekin 2 6 6
Yamato Sueoka 0 1 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Nicolas Zanellato 0 2 3
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 7
Kaya Arinc 0 2 5
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M25 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 4 0
31.01.23
1. turno
Fajing Sun 2 6 3 6
Daniel Bagnolini 1 4 6 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Ilia Simakin 0 4 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Colin Markes 2 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 1 6 4 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Tiago Pereira 0 4 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 1 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Darrshan Suresh 0 0 0
uomini singolare corte duro Spain Tenerife 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Daniel Cox 2 7 3 6
Gianluca Mager 1 63 6 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Miljan Zekic 0 63 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 6
Martin Landaluce 0 5 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Ryan Peniston 2 3 7 7
Jay Clarke 1 6 5 65
31.01.23
1. turno
Carlos Taberner 2 7 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 5 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Raul Brancaccio 2 0 7 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 6 5 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 0
31.01.23
1. turno
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 7 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 5 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Valentin Royer 2 6 5 7
Lukas Rosol 1 1 7 63
31.01.23
1. turno
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 2 6
Matteo Gigante 1 4 6 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 3 75 3
donne singolare argilla Colombia Cali set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 4
Whitney Osuigwe scratch 0 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 2 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 7 3 7
Caroline Dolehide 1 65 6 64
31.01.23
1. turno
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 0 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 4 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6 6
Jessie Aney 1 74 0 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 0 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 4 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 3 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Elvina Kalieva 2 5 7 6
Hailey Baptiste 1 7 64 4
donne singolare duro I. France Lyon set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 3 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Caroline Garcia 2 6 7
Tereza Martincova 0 4 64
31.01.23
1. turno
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 1 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 4 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Clara Burel 2 7 6
Ana Bogdan 0 5 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Alycia Parks 2 6 5 6
Julia Grabher 1 3 7 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Erika Andreeva 1 6 3 6 4
Anna Blinkova scratch 0 7 4 0
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Hua Hin set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Alexandra Eala 0 2 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Heather Watson 2 5 6 7
Yulia Putintseva 1 7 4 65
31.01.23
1. turno
Na-Lae Han 2 6 1 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 4 6 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 0 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 1 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 1 3 73 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 3 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6 6
En Shuo Liang 1 77 3 0
31.01.23
1. turno
Anastasia Zakharova 2 3 7 6
Anna Schmiedlova 1 6 5 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 3 1
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Fangzhou Liu 2 7 6
Yidi Yang 0 5 4
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Margherita Marcon 0 0 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Sarah Hawkshaw 0 0 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Agostina Breval 0 0 0
31.01.23
1. turno
Manon Leonard 2 3 6 7
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 6 4 64
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 1 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 3 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Mara Guth 2 3 6 6
Maja Radenkovic 1 6 2 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 0 3 3
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Alice Battesti 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 3 4
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Jiaqi Wang 0 5 3
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Jelena Kovac 0 2 1
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Daria Yesypchuk 2 7 2 10
Eleni Kordolaimi 1 5 6 7
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Tanisha Kashyap 2 6 6
Ya Hsin Lee 0 4 1
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 6 6
Marente Sijbesma 0 1 4
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Cherry Kim 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 2 3
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Beverley Nyangon 0 1 2
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 6
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 2 1
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Salma Drugdova 2 6 7
Fatma Idrizovic 0 1 63
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 6
Iuliia Iudenko 0 0 4
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Sara Milanese 2 0 6 10
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 1 6 4 8
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Yujiao Che 2 7 7
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 5 66
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Eunchae Kim 2 5 6 11
Virginia Ferrara 1 7 4 9
donne singolare argilla Turkey W25 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 1 3
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 2 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 3 4
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 7 6
Pia Lovric 0 65 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Seone Mendez 2 4 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 3 2
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Elena Pridankina 0 2 0
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Sohyun Park 2 4 6 12
Daria Lopatetskaya 1 6 0 10
31.01.23
1. turno
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 2 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Diletta Cherubini 2 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 6 1 2
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 3 6 10
Anastasiia Gureva 1 6 4 8
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Julie Struplova 2 7 3 10
Rinon Okuwaki 1 5 6 4
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 3 4
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W40 Mexico City set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 2 0
31.01.23
1. turno
Despina Papamichail 2 6 4 6
Mao Mushika 1 2 6 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Estelle Cascino 1 6
Vera Lapko scratch 0 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Caroline Romeo 2 6 3 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 3 6 0
31.01.23
1. turno
Emina Bektas 2 6 5 7
Darja Semenistaja 1 0 7 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 0 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 2 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Lina Glushko 2 6 7
Maria Navarro Oliva 0 3 65
31.01.23
1. turno
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 0 2 0
31.01.23
1. turno
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6 7
Sofia Sewing 1 3 72 63
31.01.23
1. turno
Taylor Ng 2 6 7
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez 0 2 60
31.01.23
1. turno
Yue Yuan 2 7 7
Jessica Failla 0 5 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 7
Eudice Wong Chong 0 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Jana Kolodynska 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 2 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Matilde Paoletti 2 1 7 6
Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 65 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Sofia Costoulas 2 7 6
Suzan Lamens 0 5 0
donne singolare duro I. Portugal W40 Porto set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 4 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Susan Bandecchi 2 2 6 6
Tara Wurth 1 6 4 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge 0 4 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Alice Rame 2 6 7
Daniela Seguel 0 3 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 4 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 2 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Celine Naef 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 4 3
donne singolare corte duro Australia W60 Burnie set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 4 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Eri Hozumi 2 4 6 6
Elysia Bolton 1 6 4 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Milan Krish 0 1 0
31.01.23
1. turno
Petra Hule 2 6 6 7
Erika Sema 1 73 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Yexin Ma 2 6 5 6
Talia Gibson 1 4 7 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 7
Anna Danilina 0 3 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 3 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Tina Nadine Smith 2 7 3 6
Himeno Sakatsume 1 66 6 4
donne singolare duro I. USA W60 Rome set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 4 1
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 5 6 6
Kariann Pierre-Louis 1 7 2 3
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Madison Sieg 0 4 4
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Jiangxue Han 0 3 3
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Vivian Wolff 2 5 6 6
Katarina Jokic 1 7 0 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 7 7
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 63 65
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Yulia Starodubtsewa 2 7 6 6
Maria Kononova 1 5 75 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Ashley Lahey 2 6 4 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 4 6 2
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Francesca Curmi 2 7 6
Mccartney Kessler 0 67 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Ashlyn Krueger 1 6
Victoria Hu scratch 0 1
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Johanne Svendsen 2 6 6
Olivia Lincer 0 2 4
31.01.23
qualificazioni
Kayla Cross 2 6 2 6
Kennedy Shaffer 1 3 6 1
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Burnie Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Shuichi Sekiguchi/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa/Yusuke Takahashi 0 3 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Luke Saville/Tristan Schoolkate 2 7 6
Blake Bayldon/Maxime Chazal 0 63 3
uomini di doppio duro I. USA Cleveland Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 6 6
Owen Demuth/Benjamin Pomeranets 0 0 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Ruben Gonzales/Reese Stalder 2 7 6
Martin Breysach/George Goldhoff 0 63 1
uomini di doppio duro I. Germany Koblenz Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Jonathan Eysseric/Denys Molchanov 2 7 6
Thiemo de Bakker/Bart Stevens 0 5 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Albano Olivetti/Hunter Reese 2 6 7
Florian Broska/Felix Einig 0 3 64
31.01.23
1. turno
Robin Haase/Zhizhen Zhang 2 2 6 10
Arjun Kadhe/Daniel Masur 1 6 4 8
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Manuel Mazza/Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Parth Aggarwal/Aleksi Lofman 0 4 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Paul Armin Albrecht/Dylan Salton 2 6 7
Chirag Duhan/Gourav Gulia 0 3 65
31.01.23
1. turno
Ryan Nijboer/David Perez Sanz 2 7 6
Luca Giacomini/Federico Iannaccone 0 5 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Andrew Rogers/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Michal Dembek/Olaf Pieczkowski 0 4 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
S D Prajwal Dev/Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Alexey Golovachev/Saveliy Ivanov 0 3 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Filip Apltauer/Nicolas Kobelt 0 3 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Koray Kirci/Ignacio Martinez (USA) 2 7 2 10
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 1 67 6 6
31.01.23
1. turno
Daniele Capecchi/Marco Miceli 2 4 6 10
Leonardo Rossi/Vladan Tadic 1 6 4 6
31.01.23
1. turno
Jakub Kroslak/Tomas Lanik 2 6 4 10
Filip Gabriel Bara/Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 1 0 6 6
31.01.23
1. turno
Jacob Bradshaw/Akram El Sallaly 2 6 6
Joe Cooper/Sean Drewry 0 1 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Yan Bondarevskiy/Ryan James Storrie 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin/Evgeny Philippov 0 3 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Karlo Cubelic/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Boris Butulija/Maxim Zhukov 0 3 2
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey M25 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Valerio Aboian/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci/Obrad Markovski 0 2 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Rrezart Cungu/Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 3 10
Kaya Arinc/Emir Sutekin 1 1 6 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Matteo De Vincentis/Davide Galoppini 2 7 7
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev 0 62 63
31.01.23
1. turno
Cengiz Aksu/S Mert Ozdemir 2 3 7 10
Tuncay Duran/Yanaki Milev 1 6 66 8
31.01.23
1. turno
Mats Hermans/Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 4 11
Alex Barrena/Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 4 6 9
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M25 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Tom Evans/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin/Fajing Sun 0 3 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Brian Bozemoj/Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Chaz Doherty/Ruari Mclennan 0 1 0
31.01.23
1. turno
Anthony Genov/Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 4 6 11
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov 1 6 4 9
31.01.23
1. turno
Dali Blanch/Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Isaac Nortie Nortey 0 3 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Spain Tenerife 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Roberto Marcora/Benoit Paire 2 6 6
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 4 1
donne di doppio argilla Colombia Cali set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Quinn Gleason/Elixane Lechemia 2 7 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Olivia Tjandramulia 0 66 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Maria Lourdes Carle/Julia Riera 2 5 6 10
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Jamie Loeb 1 7 4 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Weronika Falkowska/Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 7
Nuria Brancaccio/Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 0 5
donne di doppio duro I. France Lyon set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Cristina Bucsa/Bibiane Schoofs 2 5 6 10
Angela Kulikov/Ingrid Martins 1 7 4 6
31.01.23
1. turno
Olga Danilovic/Alexandra Panova 2 2 6 10
Vivian Heisen/Lidziya Marozava 1 6 2 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Nadiya Kichenok/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 3 10
Alena Fomina/Elsa Jacquemot 1 4 6 4
donne di doppio corte duro Thailand Hua Hin set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Ellen Perez/Tamara Zidansek 2 7 6
Monique Adamczak/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 63 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Hao-Ching Chan/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 6 7
Erin Routliffe/Xiyu Wang 0 1 5
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Naima Karamoko/Bojana Marinkovic 2 7 6
Kamila Kashaeva/Tess Sugnaux 0 5 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Ya Hsin Lee/Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Karina Jumazhanova/Fangzhou Liu 0 2 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Tanisha Kashyap/Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri/Xichen Zhao 0 4 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Mara Guth/Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri/Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 2
donne di doppio corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Honoka Kobayashi/Michika Ozeki 2 6 4 10
Chiara Girelli/Amelia Waligora 1 4 6 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Denise Hrdinkova/Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6 10
Cherry Kim/Eunji Lim 1 2 75 7
31.01.23
1. turno
Katarina Kuzmova/Darya Shauha 2 6 6
Marina Popova/Maja Radisic 0 2 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Fatma Idrizovic/Maria Sara Popa 2 7 7
Jana Otzipka/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 5 63
31.01.23
1. turno
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno 2 1 6 10
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone 1 6 0 8
31.01.23
1. turno
Sabina Dadaciu/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 7
Eunchae Kim/Eun Ji Lee 0 3 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Klaudija Bubelyte/Ho Ching Wu 2 6 7
Selina Dal/Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 4 63
31.01.23
1. turno
Stefania Bojica/Zuzanna Kubacha 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Radka Zelnickova 0 1 1
donne di doppio argilla Turkey W25 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Dea Herdzelas/Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli/Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 4 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 7 4 10
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 1 64 6 7
31.01.23
1. turno
Veronika Erjavec/Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Hurricane Tyra Black/Polina Iatcenko 0 3 1
31.01.23
1. turno
Ekaterina Maklakova/Elena Pridankina 2 6 4 10
Diletta Cherubini/Angelica Moratelli 1 0 6 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Yuka Hosoki/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Sara Suchankova/Emma Tothova 0 4 3
donne di doppio corte duro Mexico W40 Mexico City set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Eudice Wong Chong/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Savanna Ly/Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 4 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Jessica Failla/Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 2 10
Sofia Costoulas/Yasmine Mansouri 1 4 6 6
31.01.23
1. turno
Bianca Behulova/Amy Zhu 2 4 6 11
Verena Meliss/Caroline Romeo 1 6 4 9
donne di doppio duro I. Portugal W40 Porto set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Alice Robbe/Tara Wurth 2 7 6
Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag 0 62 3
donne di doppio corte duro Australia W60 Burnie set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Alexandra Bozovic/Lizette Cabrera 2 2 6 10
Lily Fairclough/Olivia Gadecki 1 6 3 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Himeno Sakatsume/Riko Sawayanagi 2 4 7 10
Tamara Bajagic/Elena Micic 1 6 65 3
31.01.23
1. turno
Erina Hayashi/Erika Sema 2 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich/Ella Seidel 0 4 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Mai Hontama/Eri Hozumi 2 7 3 10
Paige Mary Hourigan/Alexandra Osborne 1 62 6 7
donne di doppio duro I. USA W60 Rome set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Robin Anderson/Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Sara Daavettila/Maria Kononova 0 4 4
31.01.23
1. turno
Mana Ayukawa/Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa 0 1 2
31.01.23
1. turno
Fanny Stollar/Lulu Sun 2 6 7
Kayla Cross/Katherine Hui 0 3 5
31.01.23
1. turno
Sophie Chang/Kayla Day 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 0 0 0
<