Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Australia Burnie Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1. turno
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 2 4
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Jake Delaney 1 6 5
Corey Gaal scratch 0 4 3
30.01.23
1. turno
Max Purcell 2 6 7
Alex Bolt 0 2 5
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Brandon Walkin 2 2 7 6
Edward Winter 1 6 69 0
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 4 2
30.01.23
1. turno
Thomas Fancutt 2 3 7 7
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 6 64 5
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 7
Calum Puttergill 0 2 64
30.01.23
1. turno
Adam Walton 2 7 6
Yuki Mochizuki 0 5 1
30.01.23
1. turno
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 2 4
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 3 6
Derek Pham 1 4 6 3
30.01.23
1. turno
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 2 6
Rio Noguchi 1 3 6 1
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Charlie Camus 2 6 2 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 1 2 6 3
uomini singolare duro I. USA Cleveland Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1. turno
Emilio Gomez 2 7 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 5 2
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Ryan Harrison 2 6 7
Bradley Klahn 0 3 610
30.01.23
1. turno
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 7
Nick Chappell 0 3 64
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Matija Pecotic 2 2 7 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 6 5 4
30.01.23
1. turno
Kyle Seelig 2 2 6 6
Keegan Smith 1 6 4 4
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Alfredo Perez 2 6 7
Taha Baadi 0 1 67
30.01.23
1. turno
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 7 6 6
Alex Rybakov 1 67 77 2
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6 6
Roy Smith 1 4 73 4
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
William Blumberg 0 3 4
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Aidan Mayo 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 4 3
30.01.23
1. turno
Jack Pinnington Jones 1 6 3
Ernesto Escobedo scratch 0 2 1
uomini singolare duro I. Germany Koblenz Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Denis Yevseyev 2 3 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 6 3 4
30.01.23
1. turno
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Robin Haase 0 62 1
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 0 2
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 4 4
30.01.23
1. turno
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 5 6
Henri Squire 1 1 7 4
30.01.23
1. turno
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg 0 4 4
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6 6
Florian Broska 1 75 4 2
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 0 4 3
30.01.23
1. turno
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 2 2
30.01.23
1. turno
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 2 4
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Giovanni Oradini 0 3 4
30.01.23
1. turno
Raphael Collignon 2 5 7 6
Gijs Brouwer 1 7 62 3
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
qualificazioni
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Carl Holder 0 1 0
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Luke Vuletic 0 1 4
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Gourav Gulia 0 1 0
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 0 2 0
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Taym Alazmeh 0 2 4
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Lazar Milicevic 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 3 2
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Andrew Rogers 2 7 6
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 5 2
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Mark Wallner 2 6 6 10
Aleksi Lofman 1 74 1 5
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Akram El Sallaly 2 3 6 10
Alexey Aleshchev 1 6 1 6
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Davud Amirov 1 7 1
Vladimir Uzhylovsky scratch 0 5 0
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev 0 0 2
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Samuel Kyjaci 0 4 4
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Boris Sarritzu 0 0 2
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Sirojiddin Musurmonov 0 1 0
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Alexey Golovachev 0 1 1
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6 10
Dinko Dinev 1 2 74 3
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Dmitrii Vasilev 2 6 3 10
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 1 2 6 8
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Maks Lukman 2 6 7
Nikita Ianin 0 3 61
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Zelimir Rudan 2 6 7 11
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 1 74 5 9
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Thorben Sannen 2 6 6
Francesco Mineo 0 4 2
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 2 6 6
Artem Alekseychuk 0 2 1
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 7 6
Leonardo Catani 0 5 2
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Lars Goran Verwerft 2 6 7
Matthew Hulme 0 4 66
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Aleksander Chayka 2 7 6
Semen Voronin 0 5 3
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M25 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Stephanos Schinas 2 5 6 10
Luca Hesselmann 1 7 4 2
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Utku Kerem Biberli 0 1 1
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 2 10
Nicolo Toffanin 1 2 6 6
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 7
S Mert Ozdemir 0 2 5
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Vladimir Cherkovets 0 1 1
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Igor Gimenez 2 6 7
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 1 5
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Arkady Svyatov 0 3 4
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Fiorentini 2 2 6 10
Egor Novikov 1 6 1 7
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Jannik Maute 0 4 1
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 4 4
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Emir Sutekin 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 4 0
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 3 1
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 6 6
Artem Cherepin 0 0 1
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Lucca Pinto 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 0 3
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Philipp Pavlenko 2 6 2 10
Enzo Camargo Lima 1 4 6 5
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Ruben Gospodjinacki 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M25 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Bohua Dong 0 4 3
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 0 1 3
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Louis Tessa 2 7 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 5 3
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun 0 3 0
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Isaac Nortie Nortey 2 6 6
Tom Evans 0 0 2
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 6 6 10
Maurus Malgiaritta 1 4 75 6
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Samuel Brosset 2 7 1 10
Timur Kiuamov 1 64 6 8
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Samuel Brosset 2 6 7
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 4 64
30.01.23
qualificazioni
John Sperle 2 2 6 10
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 6 3 8
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
John Sperle 2 6 6
Maj Najvirt Kolaric 0 0 3
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Kai-Hsun Chen 0 0 0
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Wissam Abderrahman 2 6 6
Sushant Dabas 0 2 2
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Wissam Abderrahman 2 6 7
Tilen Kovac 0 3 66
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Anthony Genov 0 4 2
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniil Ostapenkov 1 6
Karol Tomanski scratch 0 0
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Dylan Dietrich 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 0 1
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Dylan Dietrich 2 6 4 10
Timofey Stepanov 1 2 6 5
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Tilen Kovac 2 6 6
Roman Walewski 0 3 3
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 3 2
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Andrin Casanova 2 7 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 65 4
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrin Casanova 2 6 7
Changli Zhang 0 3 65
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 1 0
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Sevan Bottari 0 2 3
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Isaac Nortie Nortey 0 1 2
uomini singolare corte duro Spain Tenerife 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Daniel Cox 2 6 7
Christian Harrison 0 4 5
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 5
Lorenzo Giustino scratch 0 2 3
30.01.23
1. turno
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 0 4
30.01.23
1. turno
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 2 4
30.01.23
1. turno
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 7
Salvatore Caruso 0 3 5
30.01.23
1. turno
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 1 1
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 4 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 0 6 4
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Bu Yunchaokete 0 1 4
30.01.23
1. turno
Francesco Passaro 2 2 6 6
Yaroslav Demin 1 6 3 4
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 7 6
Miguel Damas 0 5 3
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 1
donne singolare argilla Colombia Cali set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1. turno
Paula Ormaechea 2 5 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 1 7 0 1
30.01.23
1. turno
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 1 1
30.01.23
1. turno
Aliona Bolsova 2 7 7
Katarzyna Kawa 0 61 5
30.01.23
1. turno
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 5 6 7
Quinn Gleason 1 7 1 64
30.01.23
1. turno
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 1 6
Marine Partaud 1 1 6 1
30.01.23
1. turno
Nuria Brancaccio 2 7 6
Julia Riera 0 5 3
donne singolare duro I. France Lyon set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1. turno
Petra Martic 2 3 6 7
Kristina Mladenovic 1 6 3 5
30.01.23
1. turno
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 7
Dalma Galfi 0 1 63
30.01.23
1. turno
Mayar Sherif 1 6 3
Ana Konjuh scratch 0 2 2
30.01.23
1. turno
Anastasia Potapova 2 4 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 6 1 2
30.01.23
1. turno
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 4 6
Alize Cornet 1 4 6 1
30.01.23
1. turno
Jule Niemeier 2 7 2 6
Olga Danilovic 1 5 6 3
30.01.23
1. turno
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 1 4
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Hua Hin set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1. turno
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 4 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 3 6 4
30.01.23
1. turno
Lin Zhu 2 4 6 6
Xiyu Wang 1 6 3 0
30.01.23
1. turno
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 4 6
Katie Boulter 1 3 6 3
30.01.23
1. turno
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 2 3
30.01.23
1. turno
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Lanlana Tararudee 0 2 4
30.01.23
1. turno
Xinyu Wang 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 2 2
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Sara Pantelic 0 2 0
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Bojana Marinkovic 2 2 7 12
Clothilde De Bernardi 1 6 5 10
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri 0 3 1
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Irys Ekani 2 7 1 10
Gaia Parravicini 1 5 6 7
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 7
Ferdaous Bahri 0 0 5
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Amira Bargaoui 0 0 1
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Jiaqi Wang 2 5 6 10
Kayo Nishimura 1 7 1 8
30.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 3 10
Laima Vladson 1 2 6 4
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Alice Battesti 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 1 3
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 7
Delia Gaillard 0 3 64
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Margherita Marcon 2 5 6 10
Rio Tsuda 1 7 3 8
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Karina Jumazhanova 0 2 2
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Xichen Zhao 0 4 4
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Daria Yesypchuk 2 3 6 10
Margaux Komano 1 6 3 7
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Tanisha Kashyap 2 6 7
Kamila Kashaeva 0 1 5
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 6 6
Liz Badde 0 1 0
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Yinong Ma 0 0 1
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Cherry Kim 2 7 6
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 0 5 3
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Yana Klimchuk 0 0 3
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Beatrice Stagno 2 6 7 10
Cecilia Manitto 1 77 5 6
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Eunji Lim 0 4 0
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 6
Maja Radisic 0 3 3
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 1 2
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 6
Zuzanna Kubacha 0 2 3
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Fatma Idrizovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Sereda 0 1 1
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Virginia Ferrara 2 2 6 10
Martina Smolenova 1 6 2 4
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Sara Milanese 2 6 6
Elizaveta Gurianova 0 0 0
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Iuliia Iudenko 2 6 6
Sabina Dadaciu 0 2 2
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 6 7
Maria Sysoeva 0 1 63
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Yujiao Che 2 6 6
Nikol Mishieva 0 1 2
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Eunchae Kim 2 6 6
Marina Popova 0 1 1
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Beverley Nyangon 2 6 6 14
Georgia Kalamaris 1 3 75 12
donne singolare argilla Turkey W25 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Polina Leykina 2 3 6 11
Gio Jang 1 6 0 9
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Lana Petkovic 0 1 0
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 6 7
Yu-Yun Li 0 4 65
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6 10
Ana Giraldi Requena 1 4 75 1
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6 10
Sofia Rocchetti 1 76 1 3
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 0 0
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Nika Radisic 2 5 6 10
Emma Tothova 1 7 3 6
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Nina Danisova 0 1 3
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 3 10
Yujin Ahn 1 4 6 5
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 4 1
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 1 0
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Elena Pridankina 2 7 6
Laura Hietaranta 0 5 2
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 1 2
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Julie Struplova 2 4 6 11
Elena Milovanovic 1 6 4 9
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Rinon Okuwaki 2 2 7 10
Ella Haavisto 1 6 5 2
30.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 2 2
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W40 Mexico City set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Estelle Cascino 2 7 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 64 3
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 4 4
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Maria Navarro Oliva 2 6 7
Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos 0 3 5
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 4 2
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Savanna Ly 0 4 2
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 4 3
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Mao Mushika 2 6 6
Anastasia Iamachkine 0 1 1
donne singolare duro I. Portugal W40 Porto set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 4 1
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 0 2 4
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Alice Robbe 2 4 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 6 4 4
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Emeline Dartron 2 7 6
Julia Middendorf 0 5 1
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Sofya Lansere 2 7 6
Olga Helmi 0 5 3
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 7
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 1 5
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 3 2
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Maria Bondarenko 2 6 7
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 1 61
donne singolare corte duro Australia W60 Burnie set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Eri Hozumi 2 7 6
Zara Brankovic 0 5 0
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Roopa Bains 2 6 6
Tamara Bajagic 0 4 2
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 0 0
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Nikola Daubnerova 2 4 6 6
Alicia Smith 1 6 4 2
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 7 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 60 2
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Elena Micic 2 2 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi 1 6 4 3
30.01.23
qualificazioni
Renata Jamrichova 2 6 6
Lily Fairclough 0 4 3
donne singolare duro I. USA W60 Rome set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 5 7
Alexandra Vecic 1 3 7 5
30.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 1 2
30.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 3 1
30.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Allura Zamarripa 0 4 3
30.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Vivian Wolff 2 6 6
Basant Kaur 0 2 2
30.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 1 6
Maria Kozyreva 1 3 6 2
30.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Kononova 1 6
Katarina Kozarov scratch 0 5
30.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 2 1
30.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Yulia Starodubtsewa 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 4 3
30.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Eleana Yu 0 1 3
30.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Jiangxue Han 2 7 3 6
Lia Karatancheva 1 65 6 1
30.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Mia Yamakita 0 1 2
30.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Madison Sieg 2 6 7
Katherine Hui 0 4 5
30.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Olivia Lincer 2 6 5 7
Gabriella Price 1 0 7 5
30.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Johanne Svendsen 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 1 0
30.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 2 1
donne di doppio argilla Colombia Cali set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1. turno
Kyoka Okamura/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 0 3 3
30.01.23
1. turno
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Rebeca Pereira 0 0 4
30.01.23
1. turno
Amina Anshba/Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6 10
Jessie Aney/Valeriya Strakhova 1 71 3 6
30.01.23
1. turno
Nadia Podoroska/Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani/Laura Pigossi 0 1 4
donne di doppio duro I. France Lyon set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1. turno
Alycia Parks/Shuai Zhang 2 4 6 10
Andrea Gamiz/Georgina Garcia-Perez 1 6 3 2
30.01.23
1. turno
Alicia Barnett/Natela Dzalamidze 2 7 7
Anastasia Detiuc/Jesika Maleckova 0 5 66
30.01.23
1. turno
Ana Bogdan/Danka Kovinic 2 6 7
Madison Brengle/Amandine Hesse 0 2 5
donne di doppio corte duro Thailand Hua Hin set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1. turno
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6 10
Harriet Dart/Heather Watson 1 73 4 6
30.01.23
1. turno
Latisha Chan/Alexa Guarachi 2 5 6 10
Nao Hibino/Irina Khromacheva 1 7 3 7
30.01.23
1. turno
Linda Fruhvirtova/Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 3 0
<