Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Andy Murray 3 4 6 7 6 7
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 74 65 3 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Roberto Bautista Agut 3 4 2 6 6 6
Brandon Holt 2 6 6 3 2 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 1 75 2 0
19.01.23
2. turno
Daniel Evans 3 6 6 6
Jeremy Chardy 0 4 4 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Grigor Dimitrov 3 6 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 3 2 0
19.01.23
2. turno
Michael Mmoh 3 6 6 6 6
Alexander Zverev 1 71 4 3 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Benjamin Bonzi 3 4 4 7 6 7
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6 65 1 64
19.01.23
2. turno
Andrey Rublev 3 6 6 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 2 4 72 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Tommy Paul 3 6 2 6 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 2 6 74 3 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Alexei Popyrin 3 6 7 6 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 74 62 4 76 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Ugo Humbert 3 6 6 6 6
Denis Kudla 1 2 75 2 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Alex De Minaur 3 7 4 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 63 6 4 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Jenson Brooksby 3 6 7 6 6
Casper Ruud 1 3 5 74 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Jeff Wolf 3 6 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 1 4 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Holger Rune 3 7 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 5 4 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Ben Shelton 3 7 7 7
Nicolas Jarry 0 63 63 5
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 4 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 4 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 4 6 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Arthur Reymond 1 6 3
Sergei Pogosian scratch 0 2 0
19.01.23
2. turno
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 2
Koray Kirci scratch 0 0 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Mert Alkaya 2 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 1 6 61 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 7 6
Davide Galoppini 0 63 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 2 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Yanaki Milev 2 6 7
Marsel Ilhan 0 4 5
uomini singolare duro I. France M15 Bressuire set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Maxime Mora 0 65 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Lucas Poullain 1 6 1
Luca Castelnuovo scratch 0 3 0
19.01.23
2. turno
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Maxence Broville 0 1 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Adrien Gobat 2 7 5 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 5 7 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Philip Florig 0 3 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 1 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Sean Cuenin 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 4 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 0 3 0
uomini singolare duro I. USA M15 Ithaca set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Nick Chappell 2 2 7 6
Lucas Renard 1 6 63 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Darian King 2 4 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 1 6 2 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6 7
Ozan Baris 1 3 73 63
19.01.23
2. turno
Kyle Seelig 2 6 4 6
Vladislav Melnic 1 4 6 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Chad Kissell 2 7 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 5 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Mac Kiger 2 3 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 1 6 4 0
19.01.23
2. turno
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 0 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Emmett Ward 0 1 3
uomini singolare corte duro Indonesia M15 Jakarta set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 1 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 1 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 5 6 0
19.01.23
2. turno
Thomas Fancutt 2 5 6 6
Yunseok Jang 1 7 3 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 4 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Sanhui Shin 2 5 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 1 7 1 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 7 6
Boris Butulija 0 64 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Arthur Weber 2 6 6
Anthony Susanto 0 1 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 2 3
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Goncalo Oliveira 2 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 1 6 3 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Luca Wiedenmann 0 4 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Yousef Khamis 2 6 4 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 1 1 6 2
19.01.23
2. turno
John Echeverria 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 3 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Shohei Chikami 0 1 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Kalin Ivanovski 2 7 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 66 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 0 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Mili Poljicak 2 4 6 7
Daniel Rodrigues 1 6 1 5
uomini singolare duro I. Lithuania M15 Vilnius set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 3 3
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Lukas Pokorny 0 4 4
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Szymon Kielan 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 2 4
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Edas Butvilas 1 6 5 6 3
Mick Veldheer scratch 0 7 1 1
uomini singolare corte duro Qatar M25 Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 1 75 1 4
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Bogdan Bobrov 2 3 6 7
Jaimee Floyd Angele 1 6 3 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 4 6
Maxime Chazal 1 4 6 3
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Elliot Benchetrit 2 7 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 5 2
uomini singolare corte duro Spain M25 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Alexey Vatutin 2 1 6 7
Svyatoslav Gulin 1 6 3 62
19.01.23
2. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Amaury Raynel 0 1 0
19.01.23
2. turno
Miguel Damas 2 6 6 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 1 1 73 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Rudolf Molleker 1 1
Ilya Snitari scratch 0 0
19.01.23
2. turno
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Michael Zhu 0 2 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Florian Broska 0 3 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 74 4 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 4 4
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom M25 Sheffield set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Daniel Little 2 6 6
Jules Marie 0 4 4
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 4 4
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Alastair Gray 2 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 62
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Clement Chidekh 2 3 6 6
Daniel Cox 1 6 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi 3 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 3 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 4 6
Daniel Michalski 1 3 6 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 1 74 4 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Jakub Mensik 0 3 0
uomini singolare argilla Brazil Piracicaba Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 3 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 6
Jesper De Jong 0 60 1
uomini singolare corte duro Spain Tenerife 1 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 7
Flavio Cobolli 0 3 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 4 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Matteo Gigante 2 7 7
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 64 5
donne singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Laura Siegemund 2 5 7 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 7 5 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 3 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 7
Yulia Putintseva 0 0 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 4 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 0 3 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Magda Linette 2 3 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 1 6 3 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Caroline Garcia 2 7 7
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 65 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 4 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 3 0
19.01.23
2. turno
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 1 6 6
Taylor Townsend 1 6 2 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Claire Liu 0 63 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Shelby Rogers 0 3 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 5 6
Ons Jabeur 1 1 7 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 3 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Katie Volynets 2 6 2 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 4 6 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Diana Demidova 2 6 4 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 1 6 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Katerina Tsygourova 2 7 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 66 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 4 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Qavia Lopez 0 0 0
19.01.23
2. turno
Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Divna Ratkovic 0 0 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Aysegul Mert 2 6 7
Julia Stamatova 0 3 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Panna Bartha 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 0 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 4
donne singolare argilla USA W25 Boca Raton set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Jessica Pieri 1 w/o
Chiara Scholl 0
19.01.23
2. turno
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Katerina Stewart 0 2 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Hanna Chang 2 6 2 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 2 6 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Vivian Wolff 2 6 6
Rachel Gailis 0 2 0
19.01.23
2. turno
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 0 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Ashley Lahey 2 6 7
Victoria Hu 0 0 63
19.01.23
2. turno
Allura Zamarripa 2 1 7 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 6 63 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Liv Hovde 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 2 1
donne singolare argilla Argentina W25 Buenos Aires set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
3. turno
Gabriela Ce 2 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 1 6 4 3
19.01.23
3. turno
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Miriana Tona 0 4 2
19.01.23
3. turno
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 4 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 4 6 3
19.01.23
3. turno
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 2 1
19.01.23
3. turno
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 4 3
19.01.23
3. turno
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 5 6
Emily Seibold 1 1 7 2
19.01.23
3. turno
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 2 1
19.01.23
3. turno
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Julia Riera 0 3 2
donne singolare corte duro France W25 Petit Bourg set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 7
Jana Kolodynska 0 4 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Nehanda Thomias 0 1 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 2 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0 0 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Jenna Defalco 2 6 6
Matea Roki 0 1 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Sarah Iliev 2 7 0 7
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 1 5 6 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Cadence Brace 2 6 6
Min Liu 0 0 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Jenny Lim 2 6 7
Clervie Ngounoue 0 3 5
donne singolare corte duro India W40 Bhopal set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 4 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Nigina Abduraimova 2 7 1 7
Ekaterina Reyngold 1 5 6 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 4 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Irina Khromacheva 0 1 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Mana Kawamura 2 7 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 62 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 3 6 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 1 6 1 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 1 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 1 6 4 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Ksenia Zaytseva 1 6 2
Dalila Jakupovic scratch 0 4 1
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W40 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Iryna Shymanovich 2 4 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 4 0
19.01.23
2. turno
Yuliya Hatouka 2 3 6 7
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 1 65
19.01.23
2. turno
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 1 0
19.01.23
2. turno
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Noma Akugue Noha 0 1 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 w/o
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0
19.01.23
2. turno
Sakura Hosogi 2 7 6
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 0 5 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 4 7 6
Yasmine Mansouri 1 6 65 0
19.01.23
2. turno
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 7 5 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 5 7 3
donne singolare duro I. Estonia W40 Tallinn set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 7 6
Lea Boskovic 0 63 1
19.01.23
2. turno
Chloe Paquet 2 6 7
Eden Silva 0 4 60
19.01.23
2. turno
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 1 0
19.01.23
2. turno
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 5 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 3 7 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6 7
Lena Papadakis 1 1 77 62
19.01.23
2. turno
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 4 6
Yanina Wickmayer 1 4 6 4
19.01.23
2. turno
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 2 0
19.01.23
2. turno
Dominika Salkova 2 6 7
Natalia Szabanin 0 3 66
donne singolare argilla USA W60 Vero Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 3 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Marie Benoit 2 6 4 7
Samantha Crawford 1 4 6 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Vera Lapko 2 4 6 6
Kariann Pierre-Louis 1 6 3 2
19.01.23
2. turno
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 2 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 1 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 1 3
19.01.23
2. turno
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 7
Quinn Gleason 0 4 5
19.01.23
2. turno
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 4 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
1. turno
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6 6
Daniel Altmaier/Juan Pablo Varillas 1 4 76 1
19.01.23
1. turno
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 2 6 7
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 0 2 5
19.01.23
1. turno
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny/Li Tu 0 0 2
19.01.23
1. turno
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Mahut/Tim Puetz 1 3 6 3
19.01.23
1. turno
Petros Tsitsipas/Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 3 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 6 5 3
19.01.23
1. turno
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 2 7 7
Roberto Carballes Baena/Hugo Dellien 0 5 5
19.01.23
1. turno
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Marcos Giron/Constant Lestienne 0 2 3
19.01.23
1. turno
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez/Luis David Martinez 0 4 2
19.01.23
1. turno
Ben Mclachlan/Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 1
19.01.23
1. turno
Nikola Cacic/Aisam Qureshi 2 4 6 6
Francisco Cabral/Joao Sousa 1 6 3 4
19.01.23
1. turno
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik/John-Patrick Smith 0 1 2
19.01.23
1. turno
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6 6
Rafael Matos/David Vega Hernandez 1 74 4 4
19.01.23
1. turno
Lloyd Harris/Raven Klaasen 2 7 7
Pedro Martinez Portero/Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 65 69
19.01.23
1. turno
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev/Dusan Lajovic 0 4 4
19.01.23
1. turno
Julian Cash/Henry Patten 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin/Guido Pella 0 4 3
19.01.23
1. turno
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Hunter Reese/Cristian Rodriguez 0 4 2
19.01.23
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic/Gonzalo Escobar 2 1 7 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 6 63 4
19.01.23
1. turno
Andreas Mies/John Peers 2 7 6 6
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 65 74 3
19.01.23
1. turno
Rinky Hijikata/Jason Murray Kubler 2 7 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/John Isner 0 66 4
19.01.23
1. turno
Marcelo Demoliner/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 75 64 64
19.01.23
1. turno
Jiri Lehecka/Alex Molcan 2 6 7
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 65
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Quentin Folliot/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Davud Amirov/Obrad Markovski 0 0 3
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Aleksandr Lobanov/Maksim Shin 2 6 7
Adrian Oetzbach/Jakub Wojcik 0 4 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Lorenzo Bocchi/Davide Galoppini 1 w/o
Toprak Avcibasi/Koray Kirci 0
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Yanaki Milev/Matthias Ujvary 2 4 6 10
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 1 6 1 8
uomini di doppio duro I. France M15 Bressuire set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
semifinali
Gregoire Jacq/Tristan Lamasine 1 w/o
Axel Garcian/Lilian Marmousez 0
19.01.23
semifinali
Luca Castelnuovo/Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge/Emilien Voisin 0 4 1
uomini di doppio duro I. USA M15 Ithaca set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin 2 7 6
Jack Mccarthy/Vladislav Melnic 0 61 4
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Aidan Kim/Michael Zheng 2 6 6
Matthew Foster-Estwick/Darian King 0 4 2
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Nick Chappell/Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Aurel Ciocanu/Roy Stepanov 0 4 4
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Andrei Duarte/Ronald Hohmann 2 6 7
Chad Kissell/Joshua Sheehy 0 3 5
uomini di doppio corte duro Indonesia M15 Jakarta set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Nathan Anthony Barki/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6 10
Keisuke Saitoh/Naoki Tajima 1 1 73 6
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Ishaque Eqbal/Karan Singh 2 3 6 10
Ray Ho/Masamichi Imamura 1 6 4 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Kenny Bun/Arthur Weber 2 6 0 11
Yunseok Jang/Woobin Shin 1 3 6 9
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Tsung-Hao Huang/Duckhee Lee 2 6 7
Boris Butulija/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 0 4 66
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
David Perez Sanz/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Alec Beckley/Isaac Nortie Nortey 0 3 1
19.01.23
quarti di finale
John Echeverria/Nicolas Tepmahc 2 2 6 10
Valentin De Carvalho/Goncalo Oliveira 1 6 3 4
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Andrew Rogers/Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Sergey Betov/Mikhail Elgin 0 4 2
uomini di doppio duro I. Lithuania M15 Vilnius set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
semifinali
Illya Beloborodko/Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 7 6
Nicolas Kobelt/Alexandros Skorilas 0 65 4
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Federico Bertuccioli/Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Edas Butvilas/Tomas Vaise 0 4 4
19.01.23
semifinali
Federico Bertuccioli/Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 7
Milos Karol/Lukas Pokorny 0 60 5
uomini di doppio corte duro Qatar M25 Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
semifinali
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 3 7 10
Elgin Khoeblal/Niels Visker 1 6 5 3
19.01.23
semifinali
Parikshit Somani/Khumoun Sultanov 1 w/o
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Elliot Benchetrit 0
uomini di doppio corte duro Spain M25 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
1. turno
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain/Amaury Raynel 0 2 2
19.01.23
1. turno
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Florian Broska/Dominik Kellovsky 0 4 4
uomini di doppio duro I. United Kingdom M25 Sheffield set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
semifinali
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 2 3 7 10
Ewan Moore/Hamish Stewart 1 6 68 6
19.01.23
semifinali
Corentin Denolly/Simon Freund 1 w/o
Daniel Cukierman/Joshua Paris 0
uomini di doppio corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi 3 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 4 7 10
Jason Jung/Evan King 1 6 65 8
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Nicholas David Ionel/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez/Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 3
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Jan Choinski/Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Michael Geerts/Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 2
uomini di doppio argilla Brazil Piracicaba Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 4 4
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 7
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 3 68
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla/Timo Stodder 0 4 4
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Daniel Dutra da Silva/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 2 12
Alexander Merino/Jakub Paul 1 3 6 10
uomini di doppio corte duro Spain Tenerife 1 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Flavio Cobolli/Francesco Passaro 2 6 4 10
Grigoriy Lomakin/Alexander Shevchenko 1 3 6 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 3 4
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe/Fernando Romboli 0 3 1
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Vlad Victor Cornea/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 1 10
Jonny O'Mara/Szymon Walkow 1 65 6 7
donne di doppio corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
1. turno
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova/Panna Udvardy 0 2 2
19.01.23
1. turno
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 3 6
Ulrikke Eikeri/Catherine Harrison 1 2 6 2
19.01.23
1. turno
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Alize Cornet/Samantha Stosur 0 3 4
19.01.23
1. turno
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula 2 7 3 6
Tereza Martincova/Donna Vekic 1 62 6 2
19.01.23
1. turno
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 0 4 4
19.01.23
1. turno
Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Petra Hule/Arina Rodionova 0 1 4
19.01.23
1. turno
Marta Kostyuk/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Danielle Rose Collins/Heather Watson 0 4 2
19.01.23
1. turno
Anna Bondar/Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Alicja Rosolska/Erin Routliffe 0 4 1
19.01.23
1. turno
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 7 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Danka Kovinic 0 62 2
19.01.23
1. turno
Tereza Mihalikova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 1 6
Xinyun Han/Lidziya Marozava 1 4 6 3
19.01.23
1. turno
Latisha Chan/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti/Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 1 1
19.01.23
1. turno
Nadiya Kichenok/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic/Lizette Cabrera 0 4 3
19.01.23
1. turno
Anna Danilina/Sania Mirza 2 6 7
Dalma Galfi/Bernarda Pera 0 2 5
19.01.23
1. turno
Oksana Kalashnikova/Alycia Parks 2 6 5 6
Jasmine Paolini/Martina Trevisan 1 3 7 2
19.01.23
1. turno
Olivia Gadecki/Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan/Tatjana Maria 0 4 2
19.01.23
1. turno
Viktorija Golubic/Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian/Tamara Korpatsch 0 4 4
19.01.23
1. turno
Caroline Dolehide/Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova/Lin Zhu 0 3 3
19.01.23
1. turno
Anhelina Kalinina/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 7 6
Eri Hozumi/Tamara Zidansek 0 64 3
19.01.23
1. turno
Marie Bouzkova/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Sophie Chang/Angela Kulikov 0 4 2
19.01.23
1. turno
Moyuka Uchijima/Xinyu Wang 2 6 6
Talia Gibson/Olivia Tjandramulia 0 3 3
donne di doppio argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Hurricane Tyra Black/Qavia Lopez 2 6 3 10
Basak Akbas/Melis Ayda Uyar 1 2 6 6
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn/Maria Mikhailova 0 2 4
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Daria Lodikova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Ksenia Agureeva/Alexandra Shubladze 0 1 62
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman/Amelia Waligora 0 2 1
donne di doppio argilla USA W25 Boca Raton set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Adrienn Nagy/Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 4 3
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Kayla Cross/Renata Zarazua 1 w/o
Marine Partaud/Chiara Scholl 0
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Tiphanie Fiquet/Ashley Lahey 2 6 6
Paris Corley/Lexington Reed 0 4 4
donne di doppio argilla Argentina W25 Buenos Aires set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
semifinali
Romina Ccuno/Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 4 10
Natalia Siedliska/Noelia Zeballos 1 1 6 7
19.01.23
semifinali
Amina Anshba/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6 10
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 3 78 4
donne di doppio corte duro France W25 Petit Bourg set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon/Jenny Lim 0 1 1
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Astrid Cirotte/Jaeda Daniel 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova/Alexandra Riley 0 4 2
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Clervie Ngounoue/Johanne Svendsen 2 6 6
Cadence Brace/Bianca Jolie Fernandez 0 4 1
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Katarina Kozarov/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 5 6 10
Emma Lene/Margaux Rouvroy 1 7 4 7
donne di doppio corte duro India W40 Bhopal set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Ekaterina Reyngold 1 w/o
Dalila Jakupovic/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Irina Khromacheva/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Anastasia Sukhotina 0 3 0
19.01.23
quarti di finale
En Shuo Liang/Diana Marcinkevica 2 7 4 11
Nigina Abduraimova/Rutuja Bhosale 1 5 6 9
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Erina Hayashi/Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Soha Sadiq/Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 0 1
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W40 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Sijia Wei 2 7 7
Gina Feistel/Miho Kuramochi 0 5 62
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Sada Nahimana/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 2
donne di doppio duro I. Estonia W40 Tallinn set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Elena Malygina/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 4 10
Lea Boskovic/Tena Lukas 1 2 6 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Jessie Aney/Anna Siskova 2 5 6 10
Isabelle Haverlag/Andreea Mitu 1 7 4 7
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Katarina Kuzmova/Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 4 4
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 0 4 1
donne di doppio argilla USA W60 Vero Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Adriana Reami/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva/Maria Kononova 0 2 3
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Quinn Gleason/Elixane Lechemia 2 4 6 10
Jada Hart/Alana Smith 1 6 1 8
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Emiliana Arango/Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Marie Benoit/Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 1 1
19.01.23
quarti di finale
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Makenna Jones 2 6 6
Kariann Pierre-Louis/Johnnise Renaud 0 4 1
<