Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Andy Murray 3 6 6 4 6 7
Matteo Berrettini 2 3 3 6 77 66
17.01.23
1. turno
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 3 4 0
17.01.23
1. turno
Jeremy Chardy 3 1 7 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 6 5 1 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Daniel Evans 3 6 4 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 4 6 4 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Grigor Dimitrov 3 7 7 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 63 5 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 7 6 7
Pedro Cachin 0 64 1 63
17.01.23
1. turno
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 3 6 6 6 7
Oleksii Krutykh 1 4 76 3 65
17.01.23
1. turno
Alexander Zverev 3 4 6 5 7 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 1 7 63 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Laslo Djere 3 6 1 6 6
Zizou Bergs 1 4 6 4 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Nicolas Jarry 3 6 6 7
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 3 4 63
17.01.23
1. turno
Benjamin Bonzi 3 4 6 7 6
Mattia Bellucci 1 6 3 65 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Andrey Rublev 3 6 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 3 4 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Taylor Harry Fritz 3 6 6 4 7
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 4 2 6 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Tommy Paul 3 6 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 1 66 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Casper Ruud 3 6 7 6 6
Tomas Machac 1 3 66 75 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Alexei Popyrin 3 4 7 6 7 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 65 75 64 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 3 6 6 3 6 6
Alexander Bublik 2 0 73 6 4 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Alex De Minaur 3 6 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 2 2 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Jenson Brooksby 3 3 6 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 1 6 2 3 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Jeff Wolf 3 6 3 6 7
Jordan Thompson 1 3 6 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Holger Rune 3 6 6 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 2 3 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Ben Shelton 3 4 6 6 2 7
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 3 2 6 64
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 7
Carlos Gimeno Valero 0 3 5
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Antonio Massara 1 5
Andrea Fiorentini scratch 0 0
17.01.23
1. turno
Koray Kirci 2 6 7
S Mert Ozdemir 0 1 65
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Adrian Oetzbach 2 2 6 10
Ignacio Benzal Alia 1 6 4 7
17.01.23
1. turno
Arthur Reymond 1 3
Duje Ajdukovic scratch 0 2
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 2 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Lorenzo Bocchi 1 6 4
Paul Woerner scratch 0 4 1
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 2 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Sergei Pogosian 1 3
Quentin Folliot scratch 0 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 3 1
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Victorio Marquiselli 2 7 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 62 4
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Emir Sutekin 2 7 6
Danilo Raicevic 0 5 3
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Radomir Tomic 2 2 6 11
Maksim Shin 1 6 3 9
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 2 3
uomini singolare duro I. France M15 Bressuire set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Lucas Poullain 2 7 6
Guy Den Ouden 0 5 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Maxime Mora 2 7 7
Maxence Beauge 0 5 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 2 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Mae Malige 0 2 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 6
Leo Raquillet 0 3 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Philip Florig 2 7 6
Florent Bax 0 65 2
uomini singolare duro I. USA M15 Ithaca set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 4 6
Petar Teodorovic 1 0 6 3
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Drew Van Orderlain 2 6 6 10
Jonathan Sorbo 1 1 72 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 4 1
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Emmett Ward 1 7 1
Paul Spencer scratch 0 5 0
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Chad Kissell 2 6 7
Ronald Hohmann 0 2 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 7 6
Gianni Ross 0 64 3
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Christopher Bulus 2 6 7
Benjamin Sigouin 0 3 65
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Mac Kiger 2 6 7
Andrei Duarte 0 3 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 7 6
Adit Sinha 1 71 5 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Colin Markes 0 3 2
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Marko Stakusic 2 6 3 16
Roman Postolka 1 4 6 14
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Ishaan Ravichander 2 6 6
Jack Mccarthy 0 0 1
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Aman Sharma 2 6 6
Matthew Foster-Estwick 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro Indonesia M15 Jakarta set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Duckhee Lee 2 7 6 6
Siddharth Vishwakarma 1 65 75 3
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Ha Minh Duc Vu 0 3 2
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 7
Ishaque Eqbal 0 1 61
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6 10
Rishi Reddy 1 3 74 6
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Manish Ganesh 0 2 0
17.01.23
1. turno
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 4 6 7
Kenny Bun 1 6 3 5
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Corey Gaal 2 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 3 0
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6
Woobin Shin 0 2 3
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Derek Pham 2 4 6 10
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 1 6 3 7
17.01.23
1. turno
Kokoro Isomura 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 4 1
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Yunseok Jang 2 6 3 10
Naoki Tajima 1 3 6 4
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun 0 0 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 4 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Peter Nad 0 0 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Wissam Abderrahman 0 1 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 7 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 61 0
17.01.23
1. turno
Kalin Ivanovski 2 6 3 6
Leanid Boika 1 3 6 0
17.01.23
1. turno
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 4 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Mili Poljicak 2 7 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 5 2
uomini singolare duro I. Lithuania M15 Vilnius set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Vilius Gaubas 0 2 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Olaf Pieczkowski 0 1 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Henrik Bladelius 0 4 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Sandro Kopp 2 7 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 67 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 0 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Peetu Pohjola 0 0 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 3 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Milos Karol 2 7 6
Matthew William Donald 0 62 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Martyn Pawelski 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 2 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Jesse De Jager 2 6 3 6
Federico Bertuccioli 1 4 6 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 7
Stepan Mruzek 0 1 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Tuncay Duran 2 6 7
Matas Vasiliauskas 0 1 62
17.01.23
1. turno
Edas Butvilas 2 7 6
Aleksandr Braynin 0 67 4
uomini singolare corte duro Qatar M25 Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Marius Copil 2 6 6 6
Denys Klok 1 2 74 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 2 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6
Rashed Nawaf 0 2 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Tibo Colson 0 4 0
17.01.23
1. turno
Maxime Chazal 2 4 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 6 1 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Mubarak Shannan Zayid 0 3 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Mukund Sasikumar 2 6 6
Mashari Nawaf 0 0 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 3 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 4 7
Zura Tkemaladze 1 1 6 65
17.01.23
1. turno
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 3 6
Kristjan Tamm 1 4 6 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 1 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Jacopo Berrettini 2 1 6 7
Yanki Erel 1 6 3 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 7 6 7
Deney Wassermann 1 65 75 65
17.01.23
1. turno
Niels Visker 2 4 6 6
Oliver Crawford 1 6 4 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu 0 3 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Maxim Zhukov 2 4 6 7
Seydina Andre 1 6 2 5
uomini singolare corte duro Spain M25 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Michael Zhu 2 3 6 10
Pablo Trochu 1 6 4 4
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Christian Sigsgaard 2 6 6
Yaroslav Demin 0 3 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 4 2
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Florian Broska 2 7 6
Tim Heger 0 5 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 4 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 3 6 3
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 7
Izan Almazan Valiente 0 3 65
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 7
Antonin Bolardt 0 4 65
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Amaury Raynel 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 1 3
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Joan Nadal 2 4 6 12
Asier Civera Martinez 1 6 2 10
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 7 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 63 3
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom M25 Sheffield set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Daniel Cox 2 7 6
Mirza Basic 0 65 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Jules Marie 2 5 7 7
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 1 7 5 66
17.01.23
1. turno
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Tom Hands 0 4 64
17.01.23
1. turno
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Tristan Mccormick 0 3 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Daniel Little 2 7 4 6
James Davis 1 63 6 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Giles Hussey 0 5 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Charles Broom 2 6 7 6
Robert Strombachs 1 74 65 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 4 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Sean Hodkin 2 5 7 7
Ben Jones 1 7 62 68
17.01.23
1. turno
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 2 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 4 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 4 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Harry Wendelken 2 7 6
Simon Freund 0 5 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Martin Damm 2 7 6
George Loffhagen 0 65 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Marcello Serafini 2 7 7
Filip Peliwo 0 5 66
17.01.23
1. turno
Vito Tonejc 2 7 2 7
Patrick Brady 1 66 6 5
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi 3 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Tennys Sandgren 2 1 6 6
Dan Added 1 6 4 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 7
Stefano Travaglia 0 1 64
17.01.23
1. turno
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 1 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Zdenek Kolar 2 3 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy 1 6 67 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 0 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 4 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Arthur Cazaux 2 7 6
Stuart Parker 0 61 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 2 6 7
Paul Jubb 1 6 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Jakub Mensik 2 7 7
Alexander Ritschard 0 65 5
uomini singolare argilla Brazil Piracicaba Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Andrea Collarini 2 6 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 3 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 4 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 1 1 6 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 1 0
17.01.23
1. turno
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 2 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 7
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 3 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Nicolas Mejia 1 2 2
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida scratch 0 6 0
17.01.23
1. turno
Felipe Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 4 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 2 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Evan Zhu 2 4 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 6 4 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 3 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 3 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 4 6 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 3 0
17.01.23
1. turno
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Terence Atmane 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 1 2
uomini singolare corte duro Spain Tenerife 1 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 2 7
Lukas Neumayer 1 63 6 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Borna Gojo 0 3 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 6 6
Luca Nardi 1 69 71 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 3 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Nick Hardt 2 6 7
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 2 65
17.01.23
1. turno
Mate Valkusz 2 7 6
Carlos Taberner 0 65 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 1 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Francesco Maestrelli 2 4 7 7
Lucas Gerch 1 6 5 66
17.01.23
1. turno
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 4 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 1 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 2 3
donne singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 3 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 1 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 0 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 3 0
17.01.23
1. turno
Ons Jabeur 2 7 4 6
Tamara Zidansek 1 68 6 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 4 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Yulia Putintseva 2 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 1 6 4 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 3 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Elise Mertens 2 3 7 6
Garbine Muguruza 1 6 63 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 2 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 1 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 2 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 1 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 7
Maryna Zanevska 0 2 64
17.01.23
1. turno
Kimberly Birrell 2 3 7 6
Kaia Kanepi 1 6 64 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 1 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 2 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 7 6
Alize Cornet 0 5 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 3 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 0 4
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 4 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 7
Diana Maria Ilie 0 0 5
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 1 2
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Madelief Hageman 2 7 5 10
Ann Akasha Ceuca 1 64 7 8
17.01.23
1. turno
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 7
Selina Atay 0 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn 0 1 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Qavia Lopez 2 6 6
Natalija Senic 0 3 3
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Sara Dols 2 6 7
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 4 61
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Iva Sepa 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 4 1
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Divna Ratkovic 2 6 5 10
Gio Jang 1 2 7 7
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 7 12
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 1 74 61 10
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Yufei Ren 2 6 2 10
Melis Ayda Uyar 1 4 6 7
donne singolare argilla USA W25 Boca Raton set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Francoise Abanda 2 6 7
Madison Bourguignon 0 1 64
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Akasha Urhobo 0 3 3
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Noel Saidenova 0 1 4
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6
Paris Corley 0 3 4
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Allura Zamarripa 2 4 6 10
Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 6 4 7
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Maya Joint 2 7 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 5 2
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Yasmine Kabbaj 2 6 6
Martina Okalova 0 3 2
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Lexington Reed 2 7 2 10
Kayla Cross 1 64 6 8
donne singolare argilla Argentina W25 Buenos Aires set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 1 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 3 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 6 4 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Rocio Daniela Merlo 0 1 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 7
Maria Victoria Marchesini 0 2 64
17.01.23
1. turno
Sabastiani Leon 2 7 6
Chiara Di Genova 0 66 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 4 6 6
Serena Pereyra Giubbani 1 6 2 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 1 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 6
Georgia Gulin 0 3 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Lourdes Ayala 1 7 6 4
Romina Ccuno scratch 0 6 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Tijana Sretenovic 2 6 7
Ani Vangelova 0 0 5
donne singolare corte duro France W25 Petit Bourg set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Min Liu 2 6 6
Caya Cagan 0 3 0
17.01.23
1. turno
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Emma Zheng 0 0 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Jenna Defalco 2 6 6
Elia Rozanes 0 1 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Matea Roki 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 2 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Cadence Brace 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 2 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Ana Grubor 0 4 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Clervie Ngounoue 2 6 6
Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 0 0
17.01.23
1. turno
Jenny Lim 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 3 0
donne singolare corte duro India W40 Bhopal set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Pehal Kharadkar 0 1 0
17.01.23
1. turno
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 3 1
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W40 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Lola Radivojevic 0 4 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 2 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Sijia Wei 0 1 3
donne singolare duro I. Estonia W40 Tallinn set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 1 2
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 3 2
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 0
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Daniela Vismane 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 63 2
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 4 72 4
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Angelina Wirges 0 2 0
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Lucie Havlickova 2 7 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 61 4
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato 0 4 2
donne singolare argilla USA W60 Vero Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Mia Popovic 0 3 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Samantha Crawford 2 2 7 6
Mccartney Kessler 1 6 5 3
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Quinn Gleason 2 6 3 7
Maria Kononova 1 3 6 66
17.01.23
1. turno
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 0 3 4
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Alana Smith 2 6 6
Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 1 2
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 7
Dia Evtimova 0 1 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 7 5 6
Maria Mateas 1 62 7 3
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Fanny Norin 0 3 3
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 7 7
Victoria Bervid 0 5 5
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 6 6
Basant Kaur 0 2 2
17.01.23
qualificazioni
Victoria Osuigwe 2 4 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova 1 6 1 2
uomini di doppio duro I. France M15 Bressuire set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Lucas Krainer/Maik Steiner 2 6 7
Riccardo Balzerani/Federico Salomone 0 4 62
17.01.23
1. turno
Jan Jermar/Stepan Pecak 2 4 6 10
Mikalai Haliak/Tommaso Vola 1 6 3 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Lucas Poullain/Alexandre Reco 2 6 4 13
Sean Cuenin/Antoine Ghibaudo 1 2 6 11
17.01.23
1. turno
Ottaviano Martini/Davide Pozzi 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis/Jan Osusky 0 1 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Axel Garcian/Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch/Leopold Zima 0 0 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Maxence Beauge/Emilien Voisin 2 6 7
Florent Bax/Maxence Broville 0 2 5
uomini di doppio duro I. USA M15 Ithaca set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Roy Smith/Drew Van Orderlain 0 3 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Jack Mccarthy/Vladislav Melnic 2 5 6 10
Guido Ivan Justo/Lucas Renard 1 7 3 7
uomini di doppio corte duro Indonesia M15 Jakarta set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Keisuke Saitoh/Naoki Tajima 2 6 3 10
Jea Moon Lee/Sanhui Shin 1 4 6 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Nathan Anthony Barki/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Tushar Madan/Rishi Reddy 0 2 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Yunseok Jang/Woobin Shin 2 1 7 10
Fitriadi M Rifqi/David Agung Susanto 1 6 68 7
17.01.23
1. turno
Ishaque Eqbal/Karan Singh 2 6 6
Corey Gaal/Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 4 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Kenny Bun/Arthur Weber 2 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran/Sidharth Rawat 0 3 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Boris Butulija/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 7 1 10
Rishab Agarwal/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 1 62 6 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Tsung-Hao Huang/Duckhee Lee 2 6 2 10
Achad Imam Maruf/Anthony Susanto 1 2 6 8
17.01.23
1. turno
Ray Ho/Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Arnykgo Mesakh/Aditya Hari Sasongko 0 1 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Sergey Betov/Mikhail Elgin 2 6 6 10
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 1 75 3 5
17.01.23
1. turno
David Perez Sanz/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 7
Peter Nad/Peter Benjamin Privara 0 5 64
17.01.23
1. turno
John Echeverria/Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 1 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Alec Beckley/Isaac Nortie Nortey 2 6 3 10
Rocco Piatti/Alessio Tramontin 1 3 6 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Nikita Ianin 1 5
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis scratch 0 2
uomini di doppio duro I. Lithuania M15 Vilnius set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Nicolas Kobelt/Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Edison Ambarzumjan/Ying Hou 0 4 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Karlo Cubelic/Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 7
Mateusz Kulakowski/Mikolaj Lis 0 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Vesa Ahti/Peetu Pohjola 2 3 6 10
Mariano Dedura-Palomero/Pijus Reklevicius 1 6 3 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi 3 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Evgeny Donskoy/Denis Yevseyev 1 w/o
Giovanni Oradini/Keegan Smith 0
17.01.23
1. turno
Michael Geerts/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 2 10
Seong Chan Hong/Sho Shimabukuro 1 3 6 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Jan Choinski/Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 3 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Spain Tenerife 1 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Vlad Victor Cornea/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Constantin Frantzen/Reese Stalder 0 4 3
donne di doppio argilla USA W25 Boca Raton set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Marine Partaud/Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Isabella Aguiar/Monika Ekstrand 0 0 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Paris Corley/Lexington Reed 2 6 2 12
Martina Okalova/Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 4 6 10
17.01.23
1. turno
Francoise Abanda/Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 7
Taly Licht/Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 2 61
17.01.23
1. turno
Adrienn Nagy/Sofia Sewing 2 1 6 10
Hanna Chang/Lulu Sun 1 6 3 7
17.01.23
1. turno
Kennedy Shaffer/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 7
Gabriella Broadfoot/Lara Smejkal 0 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Kayla Cross/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova/Gabriela Andrea Knutson 0 3 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Tiphanie Fiquet/Ashley Lahey 2 6 2 10
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Katerina Stewart 1 0 6 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Oana Georgeta Simion/Fanny Stollar 2 6 7
Laura Boehner/Tatiana Pieri 0 2 5
donne di doppio argilla Argentina W25 Buenos Aires set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Natalia Siedliska/Noelia Zeballos 2 6 4 10
Nuria Brancaccio/Martina Colmegna 1 3 6 8
17.01.23
1. turno
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi/Agustina Chlpac 0 1 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 7 2 10
Ana Candiotto/Rebeca Pereira 1 64 6 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Martina Capurro Taborda/Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon/Ani Vangelova 0 1 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Fernanda Labrana/Julia Riera 2 7 2 10
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano/Pia Lovric 1 62 6 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Romina Ccuno/Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Luciana Blatter/Maria Victoria Burstein 0 4 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Amina Anshba/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Valentina Mutilba/Martina Belen Roldan Santander 0 0 0
17.01.23
1. turno
Jasmin Jebawy/Luana Plaza Araujo 2 6 7
Lourdes Ayala/Chiara Di Genova 0 4 61
donne di doppio corte duro France W25 Petit Bourg set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Emma Lene/Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Versace Gatti/Tara Malik 0 1 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Astrid Cirotte/Jaeda Daniel 2 6 6
Rebecca Fiedler/Nehanda Thomias 0 3 1
donne di doppio corte duro India W40 Bhopal set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Gozal Ainitdinova/Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 7
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Vasanti Shinde 0 1 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Eri Shimizu/Emily Welker 0 3 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Soha Sadiq/Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 7
Shreya Tatavarthy/Saumya Vig 0 2 65
17.01.23
1. turno
Irina Khromacheva/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki 0 2 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Nigina Abduraimova/Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare 0 2 4
17.01.23
1. turno
En Shuo Liang/Diana Marcinkevica 2 7 6
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Smriti Bhasin 0 613 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Erina Hayashi/Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Ekaterina Yashina 0 0 2
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W40 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Margarita Betova/Sofya Lansere 0 4 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Sijia Wei 2 2 6 10
Yuliya Hatouka/Ekaterina Shalimova 1 6 3 8
17.01.23
1. turno
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova/Gebriela Mihaylova 0 2 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Alena Fomina/Iryna Shymanovich 1 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Barbara Haas scratch 0 0
17.01.23
1. turno
Lucija Ciric Bagaric/Ines Ibbou 2 6 7
Tatiana Prozorova/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 2 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Yasmine Mansouri/Lola Radivojevic 2 6 6
Yujiao Che/Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 2 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Gina Feistel/Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Manon Leonard/Angelica Raggi 0 2 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Sada Nahimana/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani/Sakura Hosogi 0 0 1
donne di doppio duro I. Estonia W40 Tallinn set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden/Isabella Shinikova 0 2 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Lea Boskovic/Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello/Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Elena Malygina/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6 10
Patricija Paukstyte/Katriin Saar 1 73 2 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Jessie Aney/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Alissia Aleksandra Kivi/Victoria Maria Mandma 0 0 2
17.01.23
1. turno
Katarina Kuzmova/Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 2 10
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 1 1 6 7
17.01.23
1. turno
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 2 6 4 10
Sinja Kraus/Natalia Szabanin 1 3 6 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Maileen Nuudi/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 6 2 10
Lena Papadakis/Daniela Vismane 1 3 6 3
17.01.23
1. turno
Isabelle Haverlag/Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Andre Lukosiute/Justina Mikulskyte 0 1 2
donne di doppio argilla USA W60 Vero Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Kariann Pierre-Louis/Johnnise Renaud 2 6 6 10
Victoria Bervid/Alexa Karatancheva 1 79 2 5
17.01.23
1. turno
Quinn Gleason/Elixane Lechemia 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova/Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 3 4
17.01.23
1. turno
Jada Hart/Alana Smith 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 0 1 1
17.01.23
1. turno
Marie Benoit/Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Jordan Fenton/Mia Popovic 0 1 3
<