Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Australia Adelaide set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 3 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 1 64 6 3
13.01.23
semifinali
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6 6
Jack Draper 1 66 72 3
uomini singolare corte duro New Zeland Auckland set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Richard Gasquet 1 w/o
Constant Lestienne 0
13.01.23
semifinali
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Jenson Brooksby 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
1. turno
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Jakub Wojcik 0 0 1
13.01.23
qualificazioni
Antonio Massara 1 6 5
Vicente Oliver Moratalla scratch 0 1 4
13.01.23
1. turno
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 2 2
13.01.23
1. turno
Paul Woerner 2 6 1 10
Maksim Shin 1 3 6 7
13.01.23
1. turno
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 2 10
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 1 3 6 8
13.01.23
1. turno
Koray Kirci 2 6 3 10
Adrian Oetzbach 1 4 6 8
13.01.23
qualificazioni
Jakub Wojcik 2 4 6 15
Gokberk Saritas 1 6 4 13
13.01.23
1. turno
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso 0 2 4
13.01.23
1. turno
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Berk Ilkel 0 5 2
13.01.23
1. turno
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 3 4
13.01.23
1. turno
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 4 0
13.01.23
qualificazioni
Sergei Pogosian 2 7 6 10
Radomir Tomic 1 5 76 4
13.01.23
1. turno
Niccolo Catini 2 6 6
Emir Sutekin 0 3 1
13.01.23
qualificazioni
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 2 1
13.01.23
qualificazioni
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 0 2
13.01.23
qualificazioni
Antonio Caruso 2 7 0 10
Valerio Perruzza 1 64 6 7
13.01.23
qualificazioni
Edouard Villoslada 2 3 7 10
Rodrigo Mora Clement 1 6 5 2
13.01.23
1. turno
Tom Gentzsch 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 5 2
13.01.23
qualificazioni
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 2 6 6
Ivan Sergeyev 0 2 4
13.01.23
1. turno
Matthew William Donald 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Qatar M15 Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Bernard Tomic 2 6 3 7
Tibo Colson 1 3 6 62
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Khumoun Sultanov 2 5 7 6
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 7 5 0
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 7
Marius Copil 0 64 65
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Yanki Erel 2 6 3 6
Deney Wassermann 1 3 6 0
uomini singolare corte duro Spain M15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 0 0
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 7 6
Naoya Honda 0 5 2
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 4 4
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 4 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter 1 6 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
quarti di finale
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 4 4
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 3 2
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Tom Evans 0 1 1
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Shohei Chikami 0 3 4
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom M25 Loughborough set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Jules Marie 2 6 6 7
Anton Matusevich 1 4 75 63
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Clement Chidekh 2 7 6
Mirza Basic 0 68 4
13.01.23
quarti di finale
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 1 3
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Harry Wendelken 2 7 6
Patrick Brady 0 62 2
uomini singolare tappeto France M25 Veigy Foncenex set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Matthias Bachinger 2 3 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 6 4 4
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Matteo Martineau 2 6 7
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 4 63
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 3 6
Kirill Kivattsev 1 4 6 3
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Giles Hussey 2 7 7
Robert Strombachs 0 66 5
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 1 4
13.01.23
semifinali
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 4 6
Dennis Novak 1 4 6 2
uomini singolare duro I. Portugal Oeiras 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 2 4
13.01.23
semifinali
Arthur Fils 2 7 6
Ricardas Berankis 0 5 3
uomini singolare argilla Argentina Tigre 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 7 6
Mariano Navone 1 76 5 1
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Terence Atmane 0 4 1
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 7
Juan Bautista Torres 0 2 62
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Jesper De Jong 2 6 7
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 2 60
donne singolare corte duro Australia Adelaide set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Belinda Bencic 1 w/o
Veronika Kudermetova 0
13.01.23
semifinali
Daria Kasatkina 1 w/o
Paula Badosa Gibert 0
donne singolare corte duro Australia Hobart set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova 0 3 3
13.01.23
semifinali
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 7 4 6
Sofia Kenin 1 5 6 1
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
1. turno
Julia Stamatova 2 6 3 10
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 1 2 6 3
13.01.23
1. turno
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Lara Pfeifer 0 1 2
13.01.23
1. turno
Diana Demidova 2 7 6
Qavia Lopez 0 65 4
13.01.23
1. turno
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman 0 0 0
13.01.23
qualificazioni
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Viktoria Veleva 0 1 1
13.01.23
1. turno
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 2 2
13.01.23
qualificazioni
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Diana Maria Ilie 0 0 0
13.01.23
1. turno
Alessandra Mazzola 2 4 7 10
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 6 5 6
13.01.23
1. turno
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 1
Jana Bojovic scratch 0 0
13.01.23
qualificazioni
Eva Gartseva 1 2
Ulyana Hrabavets scratch 0 4
13.01.23
1. turno
Sofia Rocchetti 2 7 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 5 3
13.01.23
qualificazioni
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 4 7 10
Margaux Komano 1 6 64 8
13.01.23
1. turno
Panna Bartha 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 0 0
13.01.23
1. turno
Yujin Ahn 2 7 7
Le Yi Liu 0 66 5
13.01.23
1. turno
Zuzanna Frankowska 2 3 6 10
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 6 4 8
donne singolare corte duro W15 Fort de set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy 0 3 4
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Jenny Lim 0 4 1
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Anna Ulyashchenko 0 3 3
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Sarah Iliev 2 6 6
Ana Grubor 0 1 2
donne singolare argilla Argentina W25 Buenos Aires set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 3 3
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 0 3 4
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Pia Lovric 2 7 6
Tijana Sretenovic 0 66 4
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Sofia Costoulas 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 2 0
donne singolare duro I. United Kingdom W25 Loughborough set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 1 2
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 5 4
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Eliz Maloney 2 6 7
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 3 5
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Katarina Stresnakova 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla USA W25 Naples set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Emiliana Arango 1 w/o
Vera Lapko 0
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Emma Navarro 2 7 6
Jamie Loeb 0 5 2
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Whitney Osuigwe 2 7 3 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 5 6 3
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 3 1
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W40 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Oceane Dodin 2 6 5 6
Alice Tubello 1 1 7 1
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 7
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 1 65
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 2 1
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Tatiana Prozorova 0 1 0
donne singolare corte duro Thailand W40 Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 7
Haruka Kaji 0 5 5
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 1 1
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Aunchisa Chanta 2 2 6 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 1 6 2 1
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 3 4
donne singolare duro I. Estonia W40 Tallinn set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Yanina Wickmayer 2 7 6
Tena Lukas 0 5 3
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 4 6
Deborah Chiesa 1 3 6 4
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Berfu Cengiz 2 1 6 6
Alice Robbe 1 6 0 2
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Zeynep Sonmez 2 7 3 6
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 1 5 6 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Adelaide set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 w/o
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 0
13.01.23
semifinali
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 2 6 7
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 0 2 64
uomini di doppio corte duro New Zeland Auckland set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 2 7 6
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 0 65 3
13.01.23
semifinali
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 7 7
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 0 65 65
uomini di doppio corte duro Qatar M15 Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Parikshit Somani/Khumoun Sultanov 2 4 6 12
Bogdan Bobrov/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 6 3 10
13.01.23
semifinali
Jacopo Berrettini/Kristjan Tamm 2 7 6
Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Mousa Zayed 0 68 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Spain M15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Daniel Rincon/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 0 0
13.01.23
semifinali
Svyatoslav Gulin/Ilya Snitari 2 6 7
Yaroslav Demin/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 3 5
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
David Perez Sanz/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 1 3
13.01.23
semifinali
Shohei Chikami/Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Petr Nesterov 0 1 3
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Shohei Chikami/Ryuki Matsuda 1 6 6
Sebastian Gima/Victor Lilov scratch 0 4 6
uomini di doppio duro I. United Kingdom M25 Loughborough set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Ben Jones/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding/Sean Hodkin 0 2 2
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Martin Damm/Joshua Paris 2 7 6
Aziz Kijametovic/Daniel Little 0 69 4
13.01.23
semifinali
Tom Hands/George Houghton 2 5 6 10
Martin Damm/Joshua Paris 1 7 4 8
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Tom Hands/George Houghton 2 6 6
Patrick Brady/Mattias Southcombe 0 2 2
uomini di doppio tappeto France M25 Veigy Foncenex set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Zvonimir Babic/Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Ottaviano Martini/Davide Pozzi 0 3 4
13.01.23
semifinali
Tristan Lamasine/Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp/Neil Oberleitner 0 4 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 7
Marek Gengel/Adam Pavlasek 0 3 63
13.01.23
semifinali
Christopher Rungkat/Akira Santillan 2 6 6 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 1 76 4
uomini di doppio duro I. Portugal Oeiras 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 3 3
13.01.23
semifinali
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens 2 7 6
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 0 5 4
uomini di doppio argilla Argentina Tigre 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Daniel Dutra da Silva/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 4 3
13.01.23
semifinali
Yunseong Chung/Christian Langmo 2 6 7
Guido Andreozzi/Ignacio Carou 0 4 5
donne di doppio corte duro Australia Adelaide set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
finali
Luisa Stefani/Taylor Townsend 2 7 7
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Elena Rybakina 0 5 63
donne di doppio corte duro Australia Hobart set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Kirsten Flipkens/Laura Siegemund 2 6 7
Nadiya Kichenok/Kimberley Zimmermann 0 2 65
13.01.23
semifinali
Viktorija Golubic/Panna Udvardy 2 6 1 10
Ulrikke Eikeri/Catherine Harrison 1 4 6 2
donne di doppio argilla Argentina W25 Buenos Aires set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Fernanda Astete/Noelia Zeballos 0 3 3
13.01.23
semifinali
Amina Anshba/Valeriya Strakhova 2 4 7 10
Romina Ccuno/Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 6 64 8
donne di doppio duro I. United Kingdom W25 Loughborough set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Viktoria Morvayova/Anna Siskova 2 7 6
Madeleine Brooks/Emma Wilson 0 62 4
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Viktoria Morvayova/Anna Siskova 2 4 6 10
Lucija Ciric Bagaric/Celine Naef 1 6 3 4
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Madeleine Brooks/Emma Wilson 2 7 6
Soumeya Anane/Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 62 2
13.01.23
semifinali
Justina Mikulskyte/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Bianca Behulova/Mara Guth 0 1 1
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Justina Mikulskyte/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 1 1
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Bianca Behulova/Mara Guth 2 7 1 10
Jasmine Conway/Given Roach 1 65 6 4
donne di doppio argilla USA W25 Naples set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Emily Appleton/Quinn Gleason 2 6 7
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Ashley Lahey 0 4 62
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Lia Karatancheva/Chiara Scholl 2 7 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Christina Rosca 0 5 3
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Reese Brantmeier/Makenna Jones 2 5 6 10
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Marine Partaud 1 7 0 4
13.01.23
semifinali
Reese Brantmeier/Makenna Jones 2 3 6 10
Lia Karatancheva/Chiara Scholl 1 6 1 5
13.01.23
quarti di finale
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Ashley Lahey 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Katerina Stewart 0 3 4
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W40 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6 10
Sofya Lansere/Maria Timofeeva 1 74 3 8
13.01.23
semifinali
Alena Fomina/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz/Lexie Stevens 0 3 2
donne di doppio corte duro Thailand W40 Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Pei-Chi Lee/Jessy Rompies 2 7 6
Lina Glushko/Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 64 2
13.01.23
semifinali
En Shuo Liang/Yexin Ma 2 6 6 10
Rutuja Bhosale/Erika Sema 1 2 76 5
donne di doppio duro I. Estonia W40 Tallinn set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.23
semifinali
Lucie Havlickova/Dominika Salkova 2 6 6 10
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 4 72 7
13.01.23
semifinali
Deborah Chiesa/Lisa Pigato 2 6 1 10
Maileen Nuudi/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 1 2 6 8
<