Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Australia Adelaide set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
1. turno
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 7 7
Maxime Cressy 0 64 67
02.01.23
1. turno
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 2 6 6
Holger Rune 1 6 4 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Jordan Thompson 0 3 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 4 2
02.01.23
1. turno
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 4 65
02.01.23
1. turno
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 2 1
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Canberra Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
1. turno
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 3 7
Bradley Klahn 1 4 6 61
02.01.23
1. turno
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 4 6
Federico Delbonis 1 3 6 0
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Mitchell Krueger 2 3 7 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 6 65 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Norbert Gombos 2 7 6
Filip Misolic 0 66 4
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 2
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Enzo Couacaud 2 7 5 7
Tristan Schoolkate 1 5 7 65
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Alexandre Muller 2 3 7 6
Antoine Bellier 1 6 5 3
02.01.23
1. turno
Hugo Gaston 2 6 7
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 65
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Emilio Nava 2 0 7 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 6 62 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 4 1
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Francesco Maestrelli 2 3 7 6
Gabriel Diallo 1 6 65 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Leandro Riedi 2 7 7
Nicolas Jarry 0 64 65
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Vitali Chvets 1 w/o
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0
02.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 4 4
02.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Hugo Cardinaud 0 2 4
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets 0 3 1
02.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Bolla 2 7 7
Matas Vasiliauskas 0 5 5
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 2
02.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 1 0
02.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 6 6
Zeki Horoz 0 1 2
02.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 6
Nico Jaeger 0 1 3
02.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 7 6
Luke Vuletic 0 5 3
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Maxim Krapivin 2 4 6 10
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 1 6 3 3
02.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 3 1
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Pablo Carretero 2 6 5 10
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 3 7 3
02.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Pablo Carretero 2 6 6
Nicolas Philibert 0 4 2
02.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Nikolay Sysoev 2 6 6
Muni Ananth Mani 0 1 1
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Yannick Wunderlich 2 2 6 10
Nikolay Sysoev 1 6 4 7
02.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Yannick Wunderlich 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun 0 2 0
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Enrico Giacomini 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 3 4
02.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Enrico Giacomini 2 7 6
Niklas Waldner 0 5 1
02.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Vadym Konovchuk 2 6 6
Darrshan Suresh 0 4 2
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Vadym Konovchuk 0 4 1
02.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Toufik Sahtali 0 3 2
02.01.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Matteo Lavizzari 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 2 2
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Matteo Lavizzari 2 5 6 10
Fitriadi M Rifqi 1 7 0 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Malibu set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Jacob Brumm 2 6 6
Trevor Svajda 0 2 4
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Perry Gregg 2 7 7
Elijah Strode 0 64 65
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
William Kleege 0 1 1
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Arthur Neuhaus 2 6 6
Rei Sakamoto 0 1 2
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Wally Thayne 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 2 2
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6
Maxwell Mckennon 0 3 4
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 3 3
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Ishaan Ravichander 2 6 7
Warren Wood 0 2 5
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Hoogmartens 2 6 6
Stefan Menichella 0 2 1
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Maximilian Homberg 2 6 7
Andrew Rogers 0 3 64
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Bryce Nakashima 2 6 6
Masato Perera 0 0 3
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Alex Kuperstein 2 7 6
Jakub Ostajewski 0 63 2
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Rudy Quan 2 7 6
Marko Stakusic 0 5 3
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi 1 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Dayne Kelly 2 7 6
Federico Gaio 0 65 3
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 5 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 4 75 2
02.01.23
1. turno
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Maximus Jones 0 4 4
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Lucas Pouille 2 7 6
Alfredo Perez 0 63 2
02.01.23
1. turno
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 2 2
02.01.23
1. turno
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 2 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Marek Gengel 2 6 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 1 4 74 1
02.01.23
1. turno
Lloyd Harris 2 6 7
Benjamin Hassan 0 2 5
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 1 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 2
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 3 4
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Akira Santillan 0 4 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro France Noumea Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
1. turno
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 3 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Victor Lopes 0 1 3
02.01.23
1. turno
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 3 3
02.01.23
1. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui 0 3 3
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Calum Puttergill 2 6 2 7
Kaito Uesugi 1 1 6 5
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 3 3
02.01.23
1. turno
Colin Sinclair 2 7 6
Ajeet Rai 0 5 4
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Jake Delaney 2 7 7
Philip Sekulic 0 60 5
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Brandon Walkin 2 6 3 7
Mitchell Harper 1 4 6 5
02.01.23
1. turno
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 77 4 2
02.01.23
1. turno
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 3 6
Seong Chan Hong 1 4 6 3
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Blake Ellis 2 1 7 6
Preston Brown 1 6 5 1
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Jeremy Jin 2 6 6 7
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 72 3 5
uomini singolare duro I. Portugal Oeiras 1 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Kenny de Schepper 2 4 7 6
Jules Marie 1 6 62 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Ricardas Berankis 2 2 6 7
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 1 5
02.01.23
1. turno
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 7
Lukas Neumayer 0 5 63
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 2 3
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6 7
Rudolf Molleker 1 4 74 5
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 3 2
02.01.23
1. turno
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 4 3
02.01.23
1. turno
Matteo Gigante 2 6 7
Clement Tabur 0 3 5
02.01.23
1. turno
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Jaime Faria 0 1 1
02.01.23
1. turno
Gabriel Debru 2 2 6 7
Mate Valkusz 1 6 1 5
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Dino Prizmic 2 6 6 6
August Holmgren 1 74 4 1
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Mark Lajal 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 5 3
uomini singolare corte duro India Pune set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
1. turno
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 4 6
Sumit Nagal 1 4 6 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 2 2
02.01.23
1. turno
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 7
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 1 5
02.01.23
1. turno
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Alex Molcan 0 2 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Manas Manoj Dhamne 0 2 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 0 3
02.01.23
1. turno
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 7
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 5
uomini singolare argilla Argentina Tigre 1 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Matias Franco Descotte 2 4 6 6
Tomas Farjat 1 6 4 2
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 0 4
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 7
Martin Cuevas 0 2 65
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 7
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 4 5
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno 0 1 0
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 3 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 3 6 1
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Lucio Ratti 0 0 3
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Mateus Alves 2 6 3 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 1 6 1
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Jurgen Briand 2 6 7
Romeo Arcuschin 0 0 66
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 3 0
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Sean Hess 0 1 2
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Alex Barrena 1 6 0
Jose Pereira scratch 0 4 0
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Australia set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
Borna Coric 2 7 7
Arthur Rinderknech 0 61 62
02.01.23
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev 0 1 4
02.01.23
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
David Goffin 0 3 2
02.01.23
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 3 2
02.01.23
Alex De Minaur 2 3 6 7
Rafael Nadal 1 6 1 5
02.01.23
Lorenzo Musetti 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 67 3
donne singolare corte duro Australia Adelaide set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
1. turno
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 3 7 6
Shelby Rogers 1 6 65 1
02.01.23
1. turno
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Amanda Anisimova 0 3 0
02.01.23
1. turno
Liudmila Samsonova 2 5 6 6
Shuai Zhang 1 7 3 0
02.01.23
1. turno
Elena Rybakina 2 5 6 6
Danielle Rose Collins 1 7 2 3
02.01.23
1. turno
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 3 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 1 6 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Linda Noskova 2 6 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 1 3 72 3
donne singolare corte duro New Zeland Auckland set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
1. turno
Venus Williams 2 7 6
Katie Volynets 0 64 2
02.01.23
1. turno
Rebecca Marino 2 6 7
Dalma Galfi 0 3 63
02.01.23
1. turno
Lin Zhu 2 4 7 6
Madison Brengle 1 6 66 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 5 6 6
Caty McNally 1 7 4 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Julia Grabher 2 5 6 6
Tereza Martincova 1 7 1 2
02.01.23
1. turno
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Brenda Fruhvirtova 0 1 1
donne singolare corte duro Australia Australia set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 1 3
02.01.23
Martina Trevisan 2 7 3 6
Malene Helgo 1 5 6 4
02.01.23
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 2 3
02.01.23
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 7 2 6
Despina Papamichail 1 5 6 3
02.01.23
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 4 3
02.01.23
Iga Swiatek 2 6 7
Belinda Bencic 0 3 63
donne singolare corte duro USA W25 Malibu set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 1 0
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 6
Saniya Singh 0 2 0
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Mercedes Aristegui 2 6 6
Alyssa Ahn 0 4 3
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Kozyreva 2 6 6
Sage Loudon 0 0 1
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikki Redelijk 2 7 7
Tori Kinard 0 5 65
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Carolyn Campana 2 6 6
Esther Vyrlan 0 2 2
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Jiangxue Han 2 7 6
Tsehay Driscoll 0 5 0
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Kimmi Hance 2 0 6 10
Kelly Keller 1 6 4 5
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Solymar Colling 2 6 6
Filippa Bruu-Syversen 0 3 1
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Kate Fakih 0 2 1
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Brandy Walker 2 6 7
Anna Campana 0 3 63
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Eryn Cayetano 2 6 6
Midori Castillo Meza 0 4 1
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Amanda Perez 2 3 6 10
Shatoo Mohamad 1 6 2 7
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Ena Koike 2 6 6
Ava Markham 0 4 2
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W25 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Pia Praefke 2 6 6
Yoana Moneva 0 0 2
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Wiem Boubaker 2 6 6
Nadine Abid 0 4 1
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Margherita Marcon 2 2 6 13
Jade Marie 1 6 2 11
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Meriem Makhlouf 2 6 3 11
Jannat Chiripal 1 4 6 9
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Tasnim Ismail 2 7 6
Chahd Berriri 0 5 1
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 0 0
02.01.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Franziska Kremerskothen 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 1 4
donne singolare corte duro Thailand W40 Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 1 3
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi 0 2 1
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 0 1
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Sina Herrmann 2 7 6
Pimmada Thongkum 0 64 2
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Yeon Woo Ku 2 4 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 6 4 3
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Daria Kudashova 2 4 6 6
Michika Ozeki 1 6 3 2
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 7
Pei-Chi Lee 0 2 68
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 3 3
donne singolare corte duro Australia W60 Canberra set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
1. turno
Lesya Tsurenko 2 7 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 64 2
02.01.23
1. turno
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Kateryna Baindl 0 4 1
02.01.23
1. turno
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 0 1
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 2 3
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Anastasia Gasanova 2 3 6 7
Destanee Aiava 1 6 3 64
02.01.23
1. turno
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 1 4 77 3
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Sara Bejlek 0 4 2
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 3 3
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 3 1
02.01.23
1. turno
Daria Snigur 2 6 3 6
Simona Waltert 1 3 6 4
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 1 3
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 3 6 6
Alexandra Eala 1 6 4 4
02.01.23
qualificazioni
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 1 78 2 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Adelaide set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
1. turno
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 2 3 6 10
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 1 6 3 8
02.01.23
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic/Gonzalo Escobar 2 4 6 10
Novak Djokovic/Vasek Pospisil 1 6 3 5
02.01.23
1. turno
Sebastian Korda/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Taro Daniel/Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 4
uomini di doppio corte duro India Pune set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
1. turno
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 4 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Julian Cash/Henry Patten 2 7 6
Diego Hidalgo/Emil Ruusuvuori 0 5 4
donne di doppio corte duro Australia Adelaide set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
1. turno
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell/Priscilla Hon 0 3 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Miriam Kolodziejova/Marketa Vondrousova 2 7 6
Tereza Mihalikova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 5 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Lidziya Marozava/Aryna Sabalenka 2 4 6 10
Anna Bondar/Oksana Kalashnikova 1 6 4 8
donne di doppio corte duro New Zeland Auckland set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.23
1. turno
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 4 10
Monique Adamczak/Alexandra Osborne 1 4 6 7
02.01.23
1. turno
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Catherine Harrison 2 7 6
Caroline Dolehide/Erin Routliffe 0 5 4
02.01.23
1. turno
Latisha Chan/Alexa Guarachi 2 7 6
Nao Hibino/Olivia Tjandramulia 0 5 1
02.01.23
1. turno
Ingrid Martins/Ingrid Neel 2 6 4 10
Sophie Chang/Angela Kulikov 1 3 6 6
<