Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Los Cabos set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 6
Cameron Norrie 0 5 0
uomini singolare corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Nick Kyrgios 2 7 6
Mikael Ymer 0 64 3
06.08.22
semifinali
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Andrey Rublev 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Italy Cordenons Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 4 6
Alexandre Muller 1 3 6 3
06.08.22
semifinali
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 1 75 1 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA Lexington Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Emilio Gomez 2 4 6 7
Enzo Couacaud 1 6 4 65
06.08.22
semifinali
Juncheng Shang 2 3 7 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 6 65 4
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Liberec Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 2 7
Otto Virtanen 1 1 6 64
06.08.22
semifinali
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6 7
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 1 4 75 65
uomini singolare argilla Denmark M15 Frederiksberg set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Leo Borg 0 3 1
06.08.22
semifinali
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael M15 Kfar Saba set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Sahar Simon 2 6 4 6
Ben Patael 1 3 6 2
uomini singolare argilla Austria M15 Kottingbrunn set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Matteo Donati 2 6 1 7
Max Houkes 1 4 6 66
06.08.22
semifinali
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra 0 63 3
uomini singolare corte duro Malaysia M15 Kuching set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
quarti di finale
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 3 2
06.08.22
semifinali
Nam Hoang Ly 2 1 7 6
Moerani Bouzige 1 6 5 4
06.08.22
semifinali
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Andre Ilagan 0 4 3
06.08.22
quarti di finale
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 7
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 65
06.08.22
quarti di finale
Moerani Bouzige 2 7 1 6
Ryota Tanuma 1 66 6 1
06.08.22
quarti di finale
Andre Ilagan 2 6 6 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi 1 2 74 4
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 7 6
Robin Bertrand 0 65 3
06.08.22
semifinali
Mark Lajal 2 6 6 6
Rigele Te 1 4 75 3
uomini singolare argilla Serbia M15 Novi Sad set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Tadeas Paroulek 2 7 6
Florent Bax 0 5 4
06.08.22
semifinali
Kristijan Juhas 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 1 3
uomini singolare argilla Estonia M15 Parnu set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Fermin Tenti 2 4 6 6
Eero Vasa 1 6 1 4
06.08.22
semifinali
Maks Kasnikowski 2 7 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 66 2
uomini singolare corte duro Kazakhstan M15 Ust Kamenogorsk set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 7
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 3 63
06.08.22
semifinali
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Spain M15 Xativa set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 0 6
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 1 2 6 2
06.08.22
semifinali
Pedro Rodenas 1 6 1
Max Alcala Gurri scratch 0 0 0
uomini singolare argilla Morocco M25 Agadir set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 2 7
Jurgen Briand 1 4 6 63
06.08.22
semifinali
Emilien Voisin 2 6 4 7
Mariano Navone 1 3 6 64
uomini singolare argilla Italy M25 Bolzano set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Christian Langmo 2 7 6
Francesco Forti 0 69 3
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Decatur set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Tyler Zink 0 0 2
06.08.22
semifinali
Johannus Monday 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 3 4
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom M25 Nottingham set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Alastair Gray 2 3 6 7
Daniel Cox 1 6 4 5
uomini singolare argilla Romania M25 Pitesti set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Ilya Snitari 0 4 4
06.08.22
semifinali
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 1 6
Moez Echargui 1 4 6 2
uomini singolare argilla Ecuador M25 Portoviejo set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Jose Pereira 2 6 6 6
Tristan Mccormick 1 3 73 3
06.08.22
semifinali
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Georgia M25 Tbilisi set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 2 4
uomini singolare argilla Germany M25 Wetzlar set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Nick Hardt 2 1 6 6
Raphael Collignon 1 6 1 2
06.08.22
semifinali
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Montreal set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 1
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 7
Max Purcell 0 5 66
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 4 4
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcos Giron 2 7 6
Jason Murray Kubler 0 64 3
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Liam Draxl 0 4 2
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Quentin Halys 2 6 3 6
Ricardas Berankis 1 1 6 3
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 1 3 78 4
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 7
Matthew Ebden 0 1 61
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Jaden Weekes 0 3 4
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 7
Steven Diez 0 3 64
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 7
Joao Sousa 0 3 62
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Hugo Gaston 1 3
Michael Mmoh scratch 0 0
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 3 0
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 7
James Duckworth 0 3 65
donne singolare argilla Romania Iasi set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Ana Bogdan 2 7 6
Darya Astakhova 0 65 4
06.08.22
semifinali
Panna Udvardy 2 6 7
Maja Chwalinska 0 3 62
donne singolare corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Daria Saville 0 3 1
06.08.22
semifinali
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 1 1
donne singolare corte duro USA San Jose set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 3 4
06.08.22
semifinali
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 2 4
donne singolare corte duro Canada Toronto set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Tatjana Maria 1 6 0
Heather Watson scratch 0 1 0
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 2 4
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 3 2
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 3 4
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 7 6
Kayla Cross 0 62 0
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 7 7
Kimberly Birrell 0 5 65
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 3 3
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Storm Sanders 2 6 7
Catherine Harrison 0 0 5
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Tereza Martincova 2 6 7
Emina Bektas 0 3 5
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 4 2
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 3 3
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Ellen Perez 2 6 7
Priscilla Hon 0 4 62
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 3 3
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 2 0
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Claire Liu 2 3 6 6
Victoria Mboko 1 6 3 4
06.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Marina Stakusic 1 6 0
Xinyu Wang scratch 0 1 0
donne singolare corte duro Poland W100 Grodzisk Mazowiecki set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 3 1
06.08.22
semifinali
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Natalija Stevanovic 0 0 2
donne singolare argilla Denmark W15 Frederiksberg set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Jessica Alsola 2 7 7
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 0 5 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Klaudija Bubelyte 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Austria W15 Kottingbrunn set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Tamara Kostic 0 2 3
06.08.22
semifinali
Carolina Kuhl 2 5 6 6
Laura Radakovic 1 7 4 3
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Anastasiia Gureva 0 0 1
06.08.22
semifinali
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla Italy W15 Pescara set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 3 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 3 6 3
donne singolare argilla Finland W15 Savitaipale set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 2 2
06.08.22
semifinali
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Morocco W25 Agadir set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Angelica Moratelli 1 1
Ekaterina Reyngold scratch 0 1
06.08.22
semifinali
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 1 3
donne singolare argilla Belgium W25 Eupen set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
quarti di finale
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 4 2
06.08.22
semifinali
Marie Benoit 2 6 7
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Julia Riera 0 4 4
donne singolare corte duro United Kingdom W25 Foxhills set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Joanna Garland 2 3 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 1 2
donne singolare argilla Brazil W25 Rio de set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 4 1
06.08.22
semifinali
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Germany W60 Hechingen set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Lea Boskovic 2 6 7
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Noma Akugue Noha 2 4 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 1 6 4 3
donne singolare corte duro USA W60 Lexington set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Katie Swan 2 6 7
Marcela Zacarias 0 2 62
06.08.22
semifinali
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 1 6 6
Peyton Stearns 1 6 4 3
donne singolare argilla Spain W60 San Bartolome set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 3 1
06.08.22
semifinali
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Lola Radivojevic 0 4 1
uomini di doppio corte duro Mexico Los Cabos set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
William Blumberg/Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Raven Klaasen/Marcelo Melo 0 0 1
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Nick Kyrgios/Jack Sock 1 w/o
Alex de Minaur/Frances Tiafoe 0
06.08.22
quarti di finale
Nick Kyrgios/Jack Sock 2 3 6 10
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 6 2 6
06.08.22
semifinali
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 2 7 6
Rohan Bopanna/Matwe Middelkoop 0 5 3
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Cordenons Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Dustin Brown/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 4 5
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Lexington Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 3 6 10
Gijs Brouwer/Aidan Mchugh 1 6 4 8
uomini di doppio argilla Czech Republic Liberec Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Neil Oberleitner/Philipp Oswald 2 7 6
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek 0 65 2
uomini di doppio argilla Denmark M15 Frederiksberg set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Johannes Ingildsen/Christian Sigsgaard 2 7 6
Benjamin Hannestad/Carl Emil Overbeck 0 69 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Izrael M15 Kfar Saba set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Demetris Azoides/Menelaos Efstathiou 2 6 7
Ron Ellouck/Yuichiro Inui 0 4 65
uomini di doppio argilla Austria M15 Kottingbrunn set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Milos Karol/Toby Alex Kodat 2 7 7
Francesco Ferrari/Alessio Zanotti 0 63 5
uomini di doppio corte duro Malaysia M15 Kuching set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Yuta Shimizu/Ryota Tanuma 2 1 6 10
Shinji Hazawa/Kento Takeuchi 1 6 2 4
06.08.22
semifinali
Kokoro Isomura/Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Jie Cui/Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Majun Li/Sheng Tang 0 3 4
uomini di doppio argilla Serbia M15 Novi Sad set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Frane Nincevic/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 3 11
Viktor Jovic/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 5 6 9
uomini di doppio argilla Estonia M15 Parnu set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Szymon Kielan/Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 0 2 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Kazakhstan M15 Ust Kamenogorsk set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk/Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 0 4 2
uomini di doppio argilla Spain M15 Xativa set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Alejandro Garcia/Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 7
Max Alcala Gurri/Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 2 62
uomini di doppio argilla Morocco M25 Agadir set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Nico Hornitschek/Jimmy Yang 1 1
Nicolas Compagnucci/Tommaso Compagnucci scratch 0 0
06.08.22
finali
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Mariano Navone 2 3 6 10
Nico Hornitschek/Jimmy Yang 1 6 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Mariano Navone 2 7 7
Rayane Stable/Emilien Voisin 0 63 62
uomini di doppio corte duro USA M25 Decatur set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Taisei Ichikawa/Seita Watanabe 2 6 7
Ryan Dickerson/Garrett Johns 0 3 5
06.08.22
semifinali
George Goldhoff/Tyler Zink 2 7 3 10
Mac Kiger/Patrick Maloney 1 5 6 4
uomini di doppio argilla Romania M25 Pitesti set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Sebastian Gima/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 4 3
uomini di doppio argilla Ecuador M25 Portoviejo set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Andres Andrade/Tristan Mccormick 2 7 6
Miguel Fernando Pereira/Matias Soto 0 65 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Georgia M25 Tbilisi set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Seong Chan Hong/Min-Kyu Song 2 7 6
Ivan Liutarevich/David Poljak 0 5 2
uomini di doppio argilla Germany M25 Wetzlar set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Benjamin Hassan/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Constantin Frantzen/Tim Sandkaulen 0 4 3
donne di doppio argilla Romania Iasi set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Darya Astakhova/Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Despina Papamichail 0 4 0
donne di doppio corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Jessica Pegula/Erin Routliffe 2 6 5 12
Anna Kalinskaya/Caty McNally 1 3 7 10
06.08.22
semifinali
Jessica Pegula/Erin Routliffe 1 6 5
Lucie Hradecka/Monica Niculescu scratch 0 0 2
donne di doppio corte duro USA San Jose set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Shuko Aoyama/Hao-Ching Chan 2 2 7 10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos 1 6 64 3
06.08.22
semifinali
Yifan Xu/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 5 6 10
Veronika Kudermetova/Shuai Zhang 1 7 2 7
donne di doppio argilla Denmark W15 Frederiksberg set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Jessica Alsola/Johanne Svendsen 2 6 3 10
Vilma Krebs Hyllested/Rebecca Munk Mortensen 1 4 6 7
donne di doppio argilla Austria W15 Kottingbrunn set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Karolina Kubanova/Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova/Karolina Vlckova 0 4 0
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Saki Imamura/Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Nina Radovanovic/Xinxin Yao 0 3 2
donne di doppio argilla Finland W15 Savitaipale set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Anet Angelika Koskel/Katriin Saar 2 5 6 10
Miriana Tona/Ani Vangelova 1 7 3 2
donne di doppio argilla Morocco W25 Agadir set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Angelica Moratelli/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 5 6 10
Sara Akid/Oumaima Aziz 1 7 2 8
06.08.22
semifinali
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Martina Colmegna 2 6 4 10
Ekaterina Reyngold/Sandra Samir 1 1 6 2
donne di doppio corte duro United Kingdom W25 Foxhills set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden 0 3 3
donne di doppio argilla Brazil W25 Rio de set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Thaisa Grana Pedretti/Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 3 1
donne di doppio argilla Germany W60 Hechingen set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Tamara Curovic/Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova/Nina Potocnik 0 1 2
donne di doppio corte duro USA W60 Lexington set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
semifinali
Kateryna Volodko/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata/Yexin Ma 0 4 4
06.08.22
finali
Kateryna Volodko/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 7 6
Jada Hart/Dalayna Hewitt 0 5 3
06.08.22
semifinali
Jada Hart/Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage/Eden Silva 0 3 3
donne di doppio argilla Spain W60 San Bartolome set 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.22
finali
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 1 7 10
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Rosa Vicens Mas 1 6 5 6
<