Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Los Cabos set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
2. turno
Ricardas Berankis 2 7 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 64 3
03.08.22
2. turno
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Jason Murray Kubler 0 4 2
03.08.22
2. turno
Steve Johnson 2 6 6 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 1 73 4 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Rinky Hijikata 0 4 3
03.08.22
2. turno
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 3 0
03.08.22
2. turno
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Jordan Thompson 0 4 2
03.08.22
2. turno
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 3 5
03.08.22
2. turno
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
2. turno
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 3 7
Adrian Mannarino 1 1 6 5
03.08.22
2. turno
Nick Kyrgios 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 3 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 3 7 6
Alex De Minaur 1 6 66 2
03.08.22
2. turno
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6 6
Denis Kudla 1 76 4 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 4 3
03.08.22
2. turno
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 3 62
03.08.22
2. turno
Mikael Ymer 2 6 3 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 4 6 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 63
03.08.22
2. turno
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 1 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 1 2 75 3
03.08.22
2. turno
Maxime Cressy 2 4 6 6
Jack Sock 1 6 4 0
03.08.22
2. turno
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Italy Cordenons Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Ernests Gulbis 2 7 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 65 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Damir Dzumhur 2 7 6
Luciano Darderi 0 5 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Joao Domingues 2 6 2 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 4 6 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 4 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 2 6 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Nino Serdarusic 2 1 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 6 2 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 5 6
Laslo Djere 1 2 7 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 1 2
03.08.22
2. turno
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 1 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 2 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 0 3
uomini singolare corte duro USA Lexington Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
2. turno
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Keegan Smith 0 2 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Roman Safiullin 2 6 7
Mukund Sasikumar 0 3 63
03.08.22
2. turno
Govind Nanda 2 6 6 6
Brandon Holt 1 71 4 2
03.08.22
2. turno
Juncheng Shang 2 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 65 3
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Liberec Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
2. turno
Norbert Gombos 2 1 7 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 5 1
03.08.22
2. turno
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 3 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 2 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 66 6 3
03.08.22
2. turno
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 7 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 5 3
uomini singolare argilla Denmark M15 Frederiksberg set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 1 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Carl Emil Overbeck 0 4 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Richard Biagiotti 0 0 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Christian Sigsgaard 2 6 7
Alfredo Perez 0 4 67
03.08.22
1. turno
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Chris Rodesch 0 4 3
03.08.22
1. turno
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Mehdi Sadaoui 0 4 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Lewie Lane 2 7 2 7
Benjamin Hannestad 1 5 6 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Marlon Vankan 2 4 6 6
Mikail Alimli 1 6 3 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 2 3 6 6
Philip Hjorth 1 6 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael M15 Kfar Saba set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
2. turno
Alon Elia 2 6 7
Lorenzo Lorusso 0 2 61
03.08.22
2. turno
Ben Patael 1 w/o
Preston Brown 0
03.08.22
2. turno
Tiran Sanghera 2 4 7 6
Vladimir Bazilevskiy 1 6 5 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Jacob Brumm 2 6 7
Ofek Shimanov 0 4 61
03.08.22
2. turno
Menelaos Efstathiou 2 7 6
Rohan Mehra 0 62 1
03.08.22
2. turno
Jordan Hasson 1 6 2
Yankel Zemel scratch 0 3 1
03.08.22
2. turno
Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Demetris Azoides 0 4 2
03.08.22
2. turno
Orel Kimhi 2 6 6 6
Ben Weintraub 1 77 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Austria M15 Kottingbrunn set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Francesco Ferrari 1 7 4 1
Facundo Yunis scratch 0 6 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Jakub Katuch 0 1 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Petr Hajek 0 2 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 4 7
Kalin Ivanovski 1 2 6 65
03.08.22
1. turno
Michael Gloeckler 2 5 7 7
Lucas Krainer 1 7 67 65
03.08.22
1. turno
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6
Attila Boros 0 3 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Thomas Deschamps 2 6 2 6
Frederic Vogeli 1 1 6 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 4 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Niklas Waldner 2 4 6 6
Peter Fajta 1 6 3 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Sebastian Sorger 2 7 6
Manuel Lazic 0 67 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Matthias Ujvary 2 6 6
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro Malaysia M15 Kuching set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 1 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Alexander Kotzen 0 2 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 4 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Uisung Park 0 0 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 3 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Andre Ilagan 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 1 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Kokoro Isomura 2 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 1 6 3 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Phuong Van Nguyen 0 1 0
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Samm Butler 2 6 4 6
Boris Butulija 1 2 6 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 7
Sheng Tang 0 3 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Biagio Gramaticopolo 0 3 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Rigele Te 2 6 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 1 3 72 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Maxence Beauge 2 7 6
Pierre Delage 0 66 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Tao Mu 1 3 7 4
Joe Misrahi scratch 0 6 5 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Arthur Neuhaus 2 6 4 6
Alessandro Pecci 1 4 6 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 2 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Robin Bertrand 1 6 4
Anthony Genov scratch 0 3 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Mark Lajal 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 0 4 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Mateo Del Pino 2 7 6
Alberto Morolli 0 66 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Guillaume Dalmasso 2 6 6
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Serbia M15 Novi Sad set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Gabriel Donev 2 6 1 6
Luciano Carraro 1 2 6 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 7 6
Luka Pavlovic 1 72 66 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 4 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 7
Marco Miceli 0 3 65
03.08.22
1. turno
Florent Bax 2 6 7
Aleksa Ciric 0 4 64
03.08.22
1. turno
Tadeas Paroulek 2 7 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 65 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Ivan Sodan 0 1 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 7
Duje Kekez 0 4 65
03.08.22
1. turno
Dusan Milanovic 2 6 6 6
Igor Gimenez 1 2 76 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Kristijan Juhas 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 3 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 5
Mihailo Popovic scratch 0 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Viktor Jovic 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 2 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 6
Vuk Radjenovic 0 0 1
uomini singolare argilla Estonia M15 Parnu set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Eero Vasa 2 4 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 1 6 2 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 4 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 2 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 3 2
03.08.22
1. turno
William Grant 2 7 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 5 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Robin Erik Parts 2 2 7 6
Iiro Vasa 1 6 67 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Siim Troost 2 6 6
Maxime Dubouch 0 1 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Axel Nefve 1 2
Luka Mikrut scratch 0 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Fermin Tenti 2 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch 1 6 3 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 3 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Federico Campana 2 6 4 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 1 3 6 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Vilius Gaubas 2 5 7 7
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 1 7 5 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 3 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Szymon Kielan 2 6 3 6
Johannes Seeman 1 1 6 1
uomini singolare corte duro Kazakhstan M15 Ust Kamenogorsk set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Cihan Akay 0 4 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Alexander Chepik 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 4 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 4 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Ivan Denisov 2 4 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 1 6 0 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Timur Maulenov 2 5 6 6
Alexey Kedryuk 1 7 3 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Aziz Dadabaev 2 7 2 6
Stefan Vujic 1 65 6 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Andrey Nelich 0 2 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Mikhail Dubrouski 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 0 2
uomini singolare argilla Spain M15 Xativa set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez 0 4 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 7 6
Javier Molino 0 65 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Iannis Miletich 0 3 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Alejandro Garcia 2 7 7
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 65 64
03.08.22
1. turno
Pablo Carretero 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 2 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 1 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 3 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Alex Barrena 2 5 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 7 2 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Pedro Rodenas 2 6 6
Sergi Mico Fenollar 0 0 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Giacomo Revelli 2 6 6
Sergi Fita Juan 0 1 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla Morocco M25 Agadir set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Driss Sedrati 0 0 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Joshua Schaefer 0 0 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Adam Moundir 2 6 1 6
Ammar Elamin 1 4 6 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 5 6
Nico Hornitschek 1 4 7 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Alessandro Cortegiani 2 6 6 6
James Markiewicz 1 4 72 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 7 6
Tom Pisane 0 66 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Ottaviano Martini 2 6 6
Mohamed Alami 0 1 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6 6
Christian Lerby 1 3 75 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni 0 2 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Jimmy Yang 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 1 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Yazid Lahjomri 0 0 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Mohamed Adnaoui 0 2 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Walid Ahouda 2 7 6
Mehdi Benchakroun 0 64 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Lukas Palovic 2 7 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 5 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Timo Legout 2 6 6
Rayane Stable 0 2 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Reda Bennani 2 6 0 6
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 1 3 6 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy M25 Bolzano set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
2. turno
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 6
Wilson Leite 0 64 2
03.08.22
2. turno
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 4 2
03.08.22
2. turno
Christian Langmo 2 7 6
Filippo Speziali 0 64 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 1 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 4 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Federico Marchetti 0 1 3
03.08.22
2. turno
Luca Potenza 2 7 7
Federico Arnaboldi 0 64 65
03.08.22
2. turno
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Decatur set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Emmett Ward 2 5 6 6
Siphosothando Montsi 1 7 3 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Makoto Ochi 1 6 5
Ronan Joncour scratch 0 4 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 7
Gianni Ross 0 2 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 7
Martins Rocens 0 4 68
03.08.22
qualificazioni
Mac Kiger 2 6 6
Cash Hanzlik 0 1 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Garrett Johns 2 6 6
Lucas Horve 0 1 4
03.08.22
qualificazioni
Nick Lagaev 2 3 6 10
Jibril Nettles 1 6 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Nick Lagaev 2 6 6
Francisco Pini 0 3 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Patrick Maloney 2 6 7
Seita Watanabe 0 3 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Gabriel Evans 2 6 3 6
George Goldhoff 1 1 6 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Pierce Rollins 1 6 4
Kweisi Kenyatte scratch 0 2 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Hunter Heck 2 6 1 7
Fnu Nidunjianzan 1 1 6 60
03.08.22
1. turno
Karlis Ozolins 2 7 7
Taisei Ichikawa 0 5 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Tyler Zink 2 6 6
Alexander Petrov 0 3 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Pranav Kumar 2 6 6
Muhammad Dossani 0 1 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Johannus Monday 1 6 4 4
Mac Kiger scratch 0 7 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Murphy Cassone 2 6 6
Tyler Stice 0 4 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Bjorn Swenson 1 3 6 1
Gabi Adrian Boitan scratch 0 6 4 0
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom M25 Nottingham set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
2. turno
Daniel Cox 2 6 7
Giles Hussey 0 1 5
03.08.22
2. turno
Finn Bass 2 6 6
Harry Wendelken 0 4 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Oscar Weightman 0 3 3
03.08.22
2. turno
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Billy Blaydes 0 2 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Alastair Gray 2 6 7
Lui Maxted 0 2 5
03.08.22
2. turno
Max Basing 2 6 4 7
Lucas Catarina 1 4 6 68
03.08.22
2. turno
Tristan Schoolkate 2 7 6
Finn Murgett 0 5 2
03.08.22
2. turno
Patrick Brady 2 7 6
Toby Samuel 0 5 3
uomini singolare argilla Romania M25 Pitesti set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Mihai Alexandru Coman 0 1 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Bogdan Borza 0 3 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Lorenzo Claverie 0 3 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 2 4 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 4 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 0 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 7 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 65 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Alexandar Lazarov 2 4 6 6
Vlad Cristian Breazu 1 6 1 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Oliver Crawford 1 4
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu scratch 0 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 4 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 7 6
Andrea Del Federico 0 61 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 0 2 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Ecuador M25 Portoviejo set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 6 1
Alan Raul Sau Franco scratch 0 0 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Miguel Fernando Pereira 0 1 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Angel Diaz Jalil 0 3 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 7
Nicolas Buitrago 0 3 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Ignacio Carou 2 6 1 6
Benjamin Torres 1 2 6 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Omar Suarez 0 0 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 4 63
03.08.22
1. turno
Mateo Gomez 2 6 3 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 1 4 6 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Felipe De Dios 0 0 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Tristan Mccormick 2 6 6
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 2 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 0 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Amador Salazar 0 1 2
uomini singolare corte duro Georgia M25 Tbilisi set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
2. turno
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 2 7
Yanki Erel 1 4 6 62
03.08.22
2. turno
David Poljak 2 4 6 7
Edan Leshem 1 6 3 65
03.08.22
2. turno
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 4 7
Antoine Hoang 1 4 6 5
03.08.22
2. turno
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6
Maksim Shin 0 1 3
03.08.22
2. turno
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 4 0
03.08.22
2. turno
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 7 1 6
Dali Blanch 1 5 6 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 4 0
03.08.22
2. turno
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 7
Evgenii Tiurnev 0 4 5
uomini singolare argilla Germany M25 Wetzlar set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Jakub Wojcik 0 2 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Jan Choinski 2 6 7
Maik Steiner 0 0 61
03.08.22
1. turno
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman 0 3 4
03.08.22
1. turno
David Pichler 2 6 6
Tim Sandkaulen 0 2 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 4 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 4 6 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Nick Hardt 2 6 4 6
Jules Marie 1 4 6 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Milan Welte 2 6 6 6
Neo Niedner 1 4 76 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 1 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Taym Alazmeh 0 2 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 3 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 3 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Deney Wassermann 1 5
Jarno Jans scratch 0 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Max Hans Rehberg 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 1 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Philip Florig 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla Romania Iasi set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 0 2
03.08.22
2. turno
Rebeka Masarova 2 4 7 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 1 6 65 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Maja Chwalinska 2 7 6
Olga Danilovic 0 64 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Panna Udvardy 2 6 7
Reka-Luca Jani 0 0 66
03.08.22
2. turno
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 2 2
donne singolare corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
2. turno
Kaia Kanepi 2 4 6 6
Lin Zhu 1 6 4 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Rebecca Marino 2 6 3 6
Andrea Petkovic 1 3 6 1
03.08.22
2. turno
Daria Saville 2 7 6
Jessica Pegula 0 5 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Anna Kalinskaya 1 7 2
Simona Halep scratch 0 5 0
donne singolare corte duro USA San Jose set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
2. turno
Ons Jabeur 2 7 6
Madison Keys 0 5 1
03.08.22
2. turno
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 5 7
Elizabeth Mandlik 1 2 7 65
03.08.22
2. turno
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Taylor Townsend 0 4 0
03.08.22
2. turno
Amanda Anisimova 2 3 7 6
Karolina Pliskova 1 6 5 1
donne singolare corte duro Poland W100 Grodzisk Mazowiecki set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
2. turno
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 4 3
03.08.22
2. turno
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 4 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 5 1
03.08.22
2. turno
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 3 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Natalija Stevanovic 2 6 2 6
Tereza Smitkova 1 3 6 2
03.08.22
2. turno
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 1 6
Lucie Havlickova 1 4 6 2
03.08.22
2. turno
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 4 1
03.08.22
2. turno
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Alexandra Eala 0 4 3
03.08.22
2. turno
Jana Fett 1 6 3
Timea Babos scratch 0 3 0
03.08.22
2. turno
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 3 1
03.08.22
2. turno
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 4 2
03.08.22
2. turno
Kristina Dmitruk 2 7 6
Magdalena Frech 0 67 3
03.08.22
2. turno
Martyna Kubka 2 4 7 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 6 65 2
03.08.22
2. turno
Linda Noskova 2 6 3 6
Weronika Falkowska 1 2 6 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 7
Jessika Ponchet 0 3 67
donne singolare argilla Denmark W15 Frederiksberg set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Johanne Christine Svendsen 0 4 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Madison Bourguignon 2 6 6
Linda Salvi 0 3 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Naima Karamoko 2 6 3 6
Louise Brunskog 1 3 6 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Hannah Viller Moller 2 7 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 67 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 7
Valentina Gaggini 0 3 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 4 6 6
Phillippa Preugschat 1 6 2 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Lucia Martinez Gomez 2 6 6
Divine Dasam Nweke 0 4 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 4 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 1 6 1 2
donne singolare argilla Austria W15 Kottingbrunn set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Arabella Koller 2 7 6
Zeel Desai 0 66 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Laura Radakovic 2 3 7 6
Adriana Rajkovic 1 6 63 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Katarina Kuzmova 2 3 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 1 6 3 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Ines Faltinger 0 0 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Laura Mair 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 3 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 3 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Veronika Bokor 2 6 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 1 73 2 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 3 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Elisa Cesarina Vincenti 2 6 6
Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno 0 1 3
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Chloe Cirotte 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 4 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Lisa Mays 2 3 7 6
Lara Pfeifer 1 6 5 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Zongyu Li 0 0 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Sijia Wei 2 7 7
Na Dong 0 5 61
03.08.22
1. turno
Hwiwon Wi 2 6 4 7
Gaia Parravicini 1 2 6 65
03.08.22
1. turno
Yujiao Che 2 6 6
Ela Platenikova 0 3 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 4 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Emma Tothova 2 6 6
Pia Praefke 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Italy W15 Pescara set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
2. turno
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Marion Viertler 0 2 0
03.08.22
2. turno
Giorgia Pinto 2 7 6
Costanza Traversi 0 5 2
03.08.22
2. turno
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 1 1 75 2
03.08.22
2. turno
Tatiana Pieri 2 7 6
Jennifer Ruggeri 0 62 1
03.08.22
2. turno
Federica Bilardo 2 4 6 6
Enola Chiesa 1 6 4 1
03.08.22
2. turno
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 1 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Irene Lavino 0 3 0
03.08.22
2. turno
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 4 2
donne singolare argilla Finland W15 Savitaipale set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Heta Nuutinen 0 1 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Kamila Kashaeva 0 4 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Aada Inna 0 0 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Anna Ozerova 2 3 6 6
Clarissa Blomqvist 1 6 0 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 0 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Katriin Saar 2 6 6
Alexandra Anttila 0 4 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Antonia Schmidt 2 4 6 6
Aino Alkio 1 6 3 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Venla Ahti 0 3 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Vicky Van De Peer 2 7 6
Nadiya Kolb 0 5 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 0 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Anet Angelika Koskel 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 3 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Weronika Baszak 2 4 6 6
Helena Narmont 1 6 3 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Emelie Gabran 0 2 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Elizaveta Morozova 2 7 6
Valeriia Krokhotina 0 62 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Anna Zyryanova 2 5 6 6
Dariia Monakhova 1 7 1 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 6
Paula Joukanen 0 4 3
donne singolare argilla Morocco W25 Agadir set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Vanda Lukacs 2 4 6 6
Yasmine Kabbaj 1 6 3 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Polina Leykina 2 3 6 6
Eszter Meri 1 6 1 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Oumaima Aziz 0 0 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Sandra Samir 2 3 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 1 6 2 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 5 6
Tess Sugnaux 1 1 7 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Martina Zara 0 4 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Salma Loudili 0 1 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Helena Stevic 2 7 3 6
Elizabeth Danailova 1 63 6 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Salma Ziouti 0 2 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 2 6
Bianca Behulova 1 1 6 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 5 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 1 7 1 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Lexie Stevens 2 7 6
Sara Akid 0 5 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 4 3
donne singolare argilla Belgium W25 Eupen set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Berta Bonardi 2 6 4 6
Ziva Falkner 1 2 6 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Marie Benoit 2 6 7
Alice Rame 0 2 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 0 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Fanny Stollar 2 2 7 6
Alice Tubello 1 6 63 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 7 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 5 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 7 6
Amelie Van Impe 0 5 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Angelina Wirges 2 4 6 6
Lara Salden 1 6 3 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Bianca Turati 0 2 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Francesca Curmi 2 6 3 6
Julia Avdeeva 1 4 6 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 5 6
Misaki Matsuda 1 3 7 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 7 4 7
Fernanda Labrana 1 5 6 68
03.08.22
1. turno
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 7
Katharina Hering 0 2 5
donne singolare corte duro United Kingdom W25 Foxhills set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
2. turno
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao 0 4 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 1 1
03.08.22
2. turno
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 3 3
03.08.22
2. turno
Fang Ying Xun 2 7 7
Nagi Hanatani 0 5 64
03.08.22
2. turno
Katarina Jokic 2 7 7
Jasmine Conway 0 65 61
03.08.22
2. turno
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 7
Haruka Kaji 0 4 5
03.08.22
2. turno
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 3 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Katarina Stresnakova 0 0 3
donne singolare argilla Brazil W25 Rio de set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 1 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto 0 0 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Gabriela Felix Da Silva 0 1 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Maria Luisa Oliveira 0 1 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Rushri Wijesundera 2 6 6
Maria Eduarda Mauad 0 1 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 6 6 6
Meisha Kendall-Woseley 1 76 3 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Luiza Fullana 2 4 6 6
Bianca Mendonca Bernardes Bia Bernardes 1 6 1 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Camilla Bossi 2 7 6
Tiziana Rossini 0 5 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Maria Victoria Burstein 1 6 7 6 4
Paola Ueno Dalmonico scratch 0 7 3 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro 2 6 6
Helena Bueno 0 3 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Nicole Roberta Serraglio 2 6 6
Ana Rosa Klabin 0 2 0
donne singolare argilla Germany W60 Hechingen set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 2 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Diana Shnaider 0 4 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Julia Terziyska 2 7 6
Magali Kempen 0 64 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Jessica Pieri 2 6 2 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 4 6 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Vivian Wolff 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 2 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Jaimee Fourlis 2 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 1 6 2 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 2 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 3 6
Alexandra Vecic 1 1 6 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Julia Middendorf 0 4 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Ella Seidel 0 3 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 7
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 2 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 0 2 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Joelle Steur 1 7
Irina Khromacheva scratch 0 5
donne singolare corte duro USA W60 Lexington set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Marcela Zacarias 1 7 4
Lina Glushko scratch 0 5 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 4 6 6
Erica Oosterhout 1 6 4 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Hanna Chang 1 6 4
Danielle Lao scratch 0 3 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 6
Qavia Lopez 0 3 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6 6
Kateryna Volodko 1 75 0 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Taylor Ng 1 6 1 4
Madison Sieg scratch 0 3 6 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 1 6 6
Jessie Aney 1 6 3 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 3 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Peyton Stearns 2 7 6
Priscilla Hon 0 62 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Elvina Kalieva 2 2 6 6
Eden Silva 1 6 2 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Adriana Reami 2 7 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 5 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Samantha Crawford 0 3 4
donne singolare argilla Spain W60 San Bartolome set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
2. turno
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 0 0 2
03.08.22
2. turno
Daniela Seguel 2 7 6
Margaux Rouvroy 0 5 2
03.08.22
2. turno
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 2 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 0 1
03.08.22
2. turno
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 3 2
03.08.22
2. turno
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 1 2
03.08.22
2. turno
Maria Mateas 2 6 4 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 1 4 6 1
03.08.22
2. turno
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 0 0
03.08.22
2. turno
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 2 1
03.08.22
2. turno
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 0 0
03.08.22
2. turno
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 3 3
03.08.22
2. turno
Barbora Palicova 2 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 5 4
03.08.22
2. turno
Lola Radivojevic 2 7 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 0 64 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Mexico Los Cabos set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Raven Klaasen/Marcelo Melo 2 6 7
Treat Conrad Huey/Steve Johnson 0 4 66
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Santiago Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 3 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Matthew Ebden/Max Purcell 2 6 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Hunter Reese 0 3 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Andre Goransson/Ben McLachlan 2 6 3 10
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 1 3 6 7
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6 10
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 1 3 77 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 2 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori/Luke Saville 0 4 4
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Cordenons Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Matteo Marfia/Matteo Viola 0 1 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 7 6
Riccardo Balzerani/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 60 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini/Enrico Dalla Valle 0 2 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Dustin Brown/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli/Matias Zukas 0 5 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic/Georgii Kravchenko 0 1 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Mattia Bellucci/Davide Pozzi 2 4 6 10
Yan Bondarevskiy/Pavel Kotov 1 6 3 8
03.08.22
1. turno
Marius Copil/Fernando Romboli 2 3 6 10
Vlad Victor Cornea/Zdenek Kolar 1 6 3 6
03.08.22
1. turno
Matteo Arnaldi/Riccardo Bonadio 2 2 7 10
Andrey Chepelev/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 6 5 7
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Lexington Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 4 6 10
Millen Hurrion/J Mercer 1 6 3 6
03.08.22
1. turno
Enzo Couacaud/Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 2 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Gijs Brouwer/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 7
Juncheng Shang/Li Tu 0 4 65
03.08.22
1. turno
Julian Cash/Henry Patten 1 4
Brandon Holt/Govind Nanda scratch 0 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Ruben Gonzales/Reese Stalder 2 6 6 10
Brian Battistone/Jamie Vance 1 4 77 6
03.08.22
1. turno
Nicolas Mejia/Andres Urrea 2 7 6
Billy Harris/Petros Tsitsipas 0 63 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Hady Habib/Benjamin Sigouin 2 4 7 13
Evan King/Artem Sitak 1 6 64 11
uomini di doppio argilla Czech Republic Liberec Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Michal Franek/Lubomir Majsajdr 0 1 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Adam Jurajda/Daniel Siniakov 0 4 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 4 7 10
Sanjar Fayziev/Oleksii Krutykh 1 6 5 7
03.08.22
1. turno
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov/Denis Yevseyev 0 2 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Petr Nouza/Andrew Paulson 2 6 6 10
Nicola Kuhn/Lukas Rosol 1 2 75 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Filip Bergevi/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 1 10
Martin Cuevas/Luis David Martinez 1 3 6 7
uomini di doppio argilla Denmark M15 Frederiksberg set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Anders Grinderslev/Elmer Moller 2 6 7 12
Raphael Calzi/Alfredo Perez 1 75 63 10
03.08.22
1. turno
Nikolaj Katic/Yanais Laurent 2 4 6 10
Timothy Carlsson Seger/Adam Heinonen 1 6 4 8
uomini di doppio corte duro Izrael M15 Kfar Saba set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Demetris Azoides/Menelaos Efstathiou 2 7 6
Adi Dagan/Roi Ginat 0 5 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Alexis Canter/Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Lorenzo Lorusso/Gabriele Pennaforti 0 1 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Vasilios Caripi/Alexandros Skorilas 2 7 6
Shay Bar Menahem/Ben Weintraub 0 5 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Samer Al Tori/Eduardo Cohen 2 3 7 10
Ariel Bouskila/Nitzan Ricklis 1 6 5 7
03.08.22
1. turno
Zury Cohen/Roy Leshem 2 2 6 10
Jonathan Baron/Ofek Shimanov 1 6 4 8
uomini di doppio argilla Austria M15 Kottingbrunn set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Marko Andrejic/Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 7 7
Emil Pristauz/Niklas Waldner 0 67 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis/Pietro Mugelli 2 1 6 10
Matej Galik/Manuel Lazic 1 6 2 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Milos Karol/Toby Alex Kodat 1 w/o
Leon Benedict/David Tomic 0
uomini di doppio corte duro Malaysia M15 Kuching set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Jie Cui/Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 7
Moerani Bouzige/Patrick Toman 0 2 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Madhwin Kamath/Darrshan Suresh 2 7 5 10
Muhammad Aiman Hamdan/Naufal Siddiq Kamaruzzaman 1 5 7 7
03.08.22
1. turno
Kokoro Isomura/Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 1 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran/Shuannon Tricerri 0 1 4
uomini di doppio argilla Serbia M15 Novi Sad set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Viktor Jovic/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela/Marcello Serafini 0 3 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Lautaro Agustin Falabella/Franco Roncadelli 2 1 6 10
Marko Miladinovic/Luka Pavlovic 1 6 3 7
uomini di doppio argilla Estonia M15 Parnu set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Manfred Fellin/Stefano Reitano 1 w/o
Thiago Cigarran/Sean Hess 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Alexander Georg Mandma/Robin Erik Parts 2 6 7
Nikita Alosha Ushakov/Oleksandr Chernov 0 1 5
uomini di doppio corte duro Kazakhstan M15 Ust Kamenogorsk set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Alexey Kedryuk/Nikita Sidorov 2 6 6
Yan Brek/Andrey Nelich 0 1 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Cihan Akay/Stefan Vujic 2 6 6
Mustafa Dustov/Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 0 3 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Aleksandr Lobanov/Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Arslanbek Aitkulov/Timur Maulenov 0 3 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Alexander Chepik/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Ivan Kizilov/Victor Nasyrov 0 2 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Konstantin Kravchuk/Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 2 2 6 10
Arystanbek Kaparov/Adil Karakayev 1 6 2 7
uomini di doppio argilla Spain M15 Xativa set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Alejandro Garcia/Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Luis Francisco/Xavi Matas Ortega 0 4 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Alejandro Garcia/Mario Mansilla Diez 2 3 6 13
Francesco Scarpa/Federico Valle 1 6 3 11
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Max Alcala Gurri/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 5 10
Jordi Garcia Mestre/Izan Orgiles Garcia Retamero 1 2 7 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Max Alcala Gurri/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 7 6
Jordi Domenech Castillo/Javier Molino 0 5 4
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Pedro Araujo/Alex Martinez 2 6 6
Mario Monclus Martin/Antonio Prat 0 1 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Pedro Araujo/Alex Martinez 2 7 6
Giannicola Misasi/Edoardo Zanada 0 5 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Mario Monclus Martin/Antonio Prat 2 6 6
Ricard Soriano Rodriguez/Bruno Squarcia Mateo 0 0 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Jordi Garcia Mestre/Izan Orgiles Garcia Retamero 2 3 6 10
Pablo Carretero/Zakhar Trapeznikov 1 6 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Felix Mischker/Raffaello Papajcik 2 7 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic/Gunjan Jadhav 0 62 2
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Felix Mischker/Raffaello Papajcik 1 w/o
Svyatoslav Gulin/Leonid Sheyngezikht 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Svyatoslav Gulin/Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 7 6
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa/Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 60 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Luis Francisco/Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 7
Arthur Bonnaud/Benjamin Ginefri 0 3 64
uomini di doppio argilla Italy M25 Bolzano set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Gabriele Bosio/Filippo Speziali 2 3 7 10
Kirill Kivattsev/Augusto Virgili 1 6 65 8
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione 2 3 7 10
Stefan Palosi/Brandon Walkin 1 6 66 5
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Federico Arnaboldi/Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Christian Langmo/Luca Potenza 0 2 4
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Francesco Forti/Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Christian Fellin/Jonas Greif 0 4 1
uomini di doppio erba United Kingdom M25 Nottingham set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Daniel Cox/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Max Cunat/Enzo Frances Tessari 0 1 0
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Daniel Cox/Marcus Willis 2 6 7
Lui Maxted/Finn Murgett 0 3 64
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Arthur Fery/Tristan Schoolkate 2 7 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Mark Whitehouse 0 62 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Arthur Fery/Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Billy Blaydes/Patrick Brady 0 3 4
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Charles Broom/Luke Johnson 2 5 6 10
Finn Bass/Scott Duncan 1 7 3 8
03.08.22
1. turno
Charles Broom/Luke Johnson 2 7 6
Oscar Weightman/Harry Wendelken 0 5 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Finn Bass/Scott Duncan 2 6 4 11
Jonathan Binding/George Houghton 1 4 6 9
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Ben Jones/Joe Tyler 2 7 6
Giles Hussey/Daniel Little 0 64 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Georgia M25 Tbilisi set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 7
Zvonimir Babic/Khumoun Sultanov 0 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Seong Chan Hong/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze/George Tsivadze 0 4 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Ivan Liutarevich/David Poljak 2 6 6
David Chelidze/Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze 0 3 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 2 3 7 10
Akira Santillan/Jose Statham 1 6 65 7
03.08.22
1. turno
Egor Agafonov/Daniel Ibragimov 2 6 6
Luka Januashvili/David Khurodze 0 2 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Yanki Erel/Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Dali Blanch/Bu Yunchaokete 0 5 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Igor Kudriashov/Danil Spasibo 2 6 6
Nikoloz Davlianidze/Pavlos Tsitsipas 0 4 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Edan Leshem/Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6 10
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 1 2 73 8
uomini di doppio argilla Germany M25 Wetzlar set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Constantin Frantzen/Tim Sandkaulen 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic/David Pichler 0 1 4
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 4
donne di doppio argilla Romania Iasi set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 w/o
Gabriela Lee/Oana Georgeta Simion 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Beatrice Gumulya/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 7
Paula Ormaechea/Prarthana Thombare 0 1 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Despina Papamichail 1 w/o
Irina Maria Bara/Mihaela Buzarnescu 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Angelina Gabueva/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Camelia-Elena Hristea/Stefana Lazar 0 0 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Andreea Prisacariu/Anita Husaric 2 6 7
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Jing-Jing Lu 0 2 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Anastasia Detiuc/Elixane Lechemia 2 6 6
Briana Szabo/Lavinia Tanasie 0 3 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Darya Astakhova/Andreea Rosca 2 6 7
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Cristina Dinu 0 0 62
donne di doppio corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Jamie Loeb/Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Madison Brengle/Cristina Bucsa 0 1 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Anna Kalinskaya/Caty McNally 2 5 6 10
Ingrid Neel/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 1 7 4 6
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Lucie Hradecka/Monica Niculescu 2 7 3 10
Makenna Jones/Sloane Stephens 1 64 6 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Xiyu Wang/Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech/Jessy Rompies 0 1 4
donne di doppio corte duro USA San Jose set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Yifan Xu/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Tereza Mihalikova 0 3 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Emina Bektas/Kaitlyn Christian 0 3 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Latisha Chan/Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 7
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend 0 2 64
donne di doppio corte duro Poland W100 Grodzisk Mazowiecki set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Paula Kania/Renata Voracova 2 7 3 10
Ania Hertel/Martyna Kubka 1 5 6 7
03.08.22
1. turno
Ekaterina Yashina/Xiaodi You 2 7 6
Funa Kozaki/Yuliana Lizarazo 0 65 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 4 6 10
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 1 6 3 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Vivian Heisen/Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Zuzanna Frankowska/Olivia Lincer 0 2 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Vera Lapko/Natalija Stevanovic 2 6 4 11
Viktoria Kuzmova/Yanina Wickmayer 1 3 6 9
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Anastasiia Gureva/Michaela Laki 2 6 4 10
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Nidhi Chilumula 1 1 6 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Maria Vittoria Viviani/Clara Vlasselaer 1 w/o
Emma Cohen/Nicole Poj 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Yujiao Che/Zongyu Li 2 6 1 15
Gaia Parravicini/Beatrice Stagno 1 1 6 13
03.08.22
1. turno
Akanksha Dileep Nitture/Angella Okutoyi 2 6 1 10
Zuzanna Kubacha/Magdalena Stoilkovska 1 3 6 5
donne di doppio argilla Italy W15 Pescara set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Anastasia Grymalska/Anne Schaefer 2 6 7
Evialina Laskevich/Izabelle Persson 0 2 66
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Giorgia Pinto/Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 4 10
Anastasia Piangerelli/Sofia Rocchetti 1 1 6 6
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Costanza Traversi/Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 3 10
Fernanda Astete/Anastasia Sukhotina 1 4 6 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Anastasia Piangerelli/Sofia Rocchetti 2 7 5 10
Camilla Gennaro/Emma Rizzetto 1 65 7 8
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Enola Chiesa/Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Caterina Odorizzi/Marion Viertler 0 3 2
donne di doppio argilla Finland W15 Savitaipale set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Antonia Schmidt/Emily Welker 2 7 6
Alexandra Anttila/Anna Zyryanova 0 63 1
donne di doppio argilla Belgium W25 Eupen set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Lara Salden/Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Marie Benoit/Emilie Thunus 0 5 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Aneta Kladivova/Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 0 4 4
donne di doppio corte duro United Kingdom W25 Foxhills set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden 2 3 7 10
Alexandra Osborne/Katarina Stresnakova 1 6 64 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Haruna Arakawa/Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney/Anna Popescu 0 2 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Alicia Dudeney/Grace Piper 0 2 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane/Humera Baharmus 0 0 1
donne di doppio argilla Brazil W25 Rio de set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Thaisa Grana Pedretti/Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Burstein/Tiziana Rossini 0 0 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Rebeca Pereira/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Helena Bueno/Gabriela Yamate Almeida 0 1 3
03.08.22
1. turno
Ana Candiotto/Luiza Fullana 2 6 6
Laiza Sicatto Da Silva/Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Riya Bhatia/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Nicolly Ferreira/Mariana Gomes Sorrilha 0 3 2
donne di doppio argilla Germany W60 Hechingen set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
quarti di finale
Oana Gavrila/Elizabeth Halbauer 2 5 7 10
Alena Fomina/Anna Siskova 1 7 5 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Victoria Muntean/Julia Terziyska 2 7 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 5 4
donne di doppio corte duro USA W60 Lexington set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Jodie Anna Burrage/Eden Silva 1 w/o
Sara Daavettila/Jessica Failla 0
03.08.22
1. turno
Hiroko Kuwata/Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Taylor Ng/Adriana Reami 0 3 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Iryna Shymanovich/Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Carrie Beckman/Julie Adele Bedard 0 0 2
03.08.22
1. turno
Jada Hart/Dalayna Hewitt 2 7 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Seone Mendez 0 67 4
03.08.22
1. turno
Eryn Cayetano/Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera/Marcela Zacarias 0 1 4
donne di doppio argilla Spain W60 San Bartolome set 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.22
1. turno
Erina Hayashi/Kanako Morisaki 2 5 6 10
En Shuo Liang/Himari Sato 1 7 4 7
03.08.22
1. turno
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Maria Mateas/Chantal Sauvant 0 3 1
03.08.22
1. turno
Angela Fita Boluda/Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann/Martha Matoula 0 2 1
<