Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Los Cabos set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Ricardas Berankis 2 7 7
Quentin Halys 0 61 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Max Purcell 2 6 3 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 3 6 4
01.08.22
1. turno
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 4 4
01.08.22
1. turno
Rinky Hijikata 1 6 4
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez scratch 0 3 0
uomini singolare corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 2 4
01.08.22
1. turno
Benoit Paire 2 7 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 5 4
01.08.22
1. turno
Denis Kudla 2 1 6 6
Michael Mmoh 1 6 3 4
01.08.22
1. turno
Kyle Edmund 2 6 7
Yosuke Watanuki 0 4 68
01.08.22
1. turno
Borna Gojo 2 4 7 6
James Duckworth 1 6 64 2
01.08.22
1. turno
Alexei Popyrin 1 3
Tung-Lin Wu scratch 0 3
01.08.22
1. turno
Dominik Koepfer 2 3 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 6 3 4
01.08.22
1. turno
Mikael Ymer 2 7 4 6
Andy Murray 1 68 6 1
01.08.22
1. turno
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 2 3
01.08.22
1. turno
Jack Draper 2 7 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 5 2
uomini singolare argilla Italy Cordenons Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 3 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 1 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 2 2
01.08.22
1. turno
Alexandre Muller 2 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 4 63
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 3 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 0 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 4 3
01.08.22
1. turno
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 3 76 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 4 2
01.08.22
1. turno
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 5 6
Flavio Cobolli 1 3 7 3
uomini singolare corte duro USA Lexington Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 5 6
Yunseong Chung 1 2 7 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Ryan Harrison 2 6 3 7
Connor Farren 1 4 6 5
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Gage Brymer 2 7 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 62 4
01.08.22
1. turno
Mukund Sasikumar 1 3 6 4
Mikael Torpegaard scratch 0 6 0 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Aidan Mayo 0 3 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Alafia Ayeni 2 7 6
Alexander Bernard 0 5 1
01.08.22
1. turno
Govind Nanda 2 7 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 68 1
01.08.22
1. turno
Keegan Smith 2 6 6 6
Li Tu 1 75 0 3
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 4 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Stefan Dostanic 2 7 6
Kyle Seelig 0 5 4
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Liberec Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 4 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 6 4 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Denis Yevseyev 2 1 6 7
Matthias Bachinger 1 6 3 5
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Sumit Nagal 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 5 3
01.08.22
1. turno
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 1 3
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 4 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Petr Nouza 2 4 6 7
Sebastian Fanselow 1 6 3 68
01.08.22
1. turno
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 3 710 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 1 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Denmark M15 Frederiksberg set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Nikolaj Katic 2 6 6
Emil Chr. E. Mikkelsen 0 1 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Anders Grinderslev 2 6 6
Olle Wallin 0 2 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Felipe Mikkelsen 0 2 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Lewie Lane 2 6 6
Valdemar Frederik Pape 0 2 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Mikail Alimli 2 6 6
Kenzo Koistila Larsson 0 0 3
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 2 6 5 10
Kevin Edengren 1 3 7 6
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Timothy Carlsson Seger 2 6 5 10
Raphael Calzi 1 4 7 6
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 2 6 7
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 4 64
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael M15 Kfar Saba set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Alon Elia 2 7 7
Alexandros Skorilas 0 5 62
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Yankel Zemel 2 7 6
Yoni Bidny 0 5 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Tiran Sanghera 2 6 6
Asaf Friedler 0 2 0
01.08.22
1. turno
Menelaos Efstathiou 2 6 6
Eyal Toledano 0 1 2
01.08.22
1. turno
Jordan Hasson 2 6 4 6
Alexis Canter 1 2 6 0
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Raz Haviv 2 6 3 10
Maceo Simpson 1 3 6 7
01.08.22
1. turno
Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Eyal Shyovitz 0 2 1
01.08.22
1. turno
Demetris Azoides 2 6 7
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 4 64
01.08.22
1. turno
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 1 3
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Niv Zuckerman 2 6 6
Gur Trakhtenberg 0 1 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Shay Bar Menahem 2 6 6
Eduardo Cohen 0 4 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Rohan Mehra 2 6 6
Sean Kamyshev 0 4 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Jonathan Baron 1 4 7 5
Yair Sarouk scratch 0 6 5 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Vladimir Bazilevskiy 2 6 6
Eskander Guryev 0 4 0
uomini singolare argilla Austria M15 Kottingbrunn set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Nicolo Pozzani 0 3 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Michael Gloeckler 2 7 7
Adam Blecha 0 5 66
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 6
Michal Novansky 0 2 4
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Vojtech Vlkovsky 2 6 6
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 4 4
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Facundo Yunis 2 6 7 10
Alessio Zanotti 1 76 6 7
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Martin Muller 0 3 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Jakub Katuch 2 7 3 10
Gregor Hausberger 1 65 6 4
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 6 7
Maximilian Homberg 0 4 5
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Niccolo Baroni 2 7 6
Stepan Mruzek 0 64 2
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Niccolo Baroni 2 6 7
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 4 61
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Michael Frank 0 1 3
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Stepan Mruzek 2 5 6 10
Tomas Lanik 1 7 4 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Stefano D'Agostino 0 4 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Frederic Vogeli 2 7 5 10
Gino Romano 1 5 7 4
uomini singolare corte duro Malaysia M15 Kuching set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Ji Hoon Son 1 6 1
Azuma Visaya scratch 0 2 0
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Linh Giang Trinh 2 2 7 10
Krittin Koaykul 1 6 5 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 3 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Phuong Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Darrshan Suresh 0 3 3
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Andre Ilagan 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 3 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 1 3
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Samm Butler 1 6 1
Manas Manoj Dhamne scratch 0 1 0
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 7
Anthony Popyrin 0 2 5
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Sheng Tang 2 6 6
Benjamin Kreynes 0 1 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 1 0
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Arthur Neuhaus 2 2 6 10
Yujiro Onuma 1 6 4 8
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Youssef Boubaker 0 2 1
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Derrick Chen 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 2 1
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Alberto Morolli 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 3 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Max Flaherty 0 4 1
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Pablo Trochu 2 7 6
Cyril Respaut 0 5 0
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Joe Misrahi 2 6 6
Lucas Phanthala 0 1 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Jinpeng Tang 2 6 6
Sergio Badini 0 4 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Jakub Kroslak 2 1 6 10
Linang Xiao 1 6 4 5
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Leonardo Rossi 2 3 7 10
Petar Teodorovic 1 6 5 5
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 3 10
Dusan Baranec 1 2 6 6
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Guillaume Dalmasso 2 6 6
Bader Alabdullah 0 4 1
uomini singolare argilla Serbia M15 Novi Sad set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Milan Drinic 2 7 7
Tomislav Jotovski 0 5 62
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Drazen Petrovic 0 1 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 1 11
Davud Amirov 1 3 6 9
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Novak Novakovic 0 3 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Stefan Milicevic 0 1 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Tommaso Roggero 2 7 5 10
Ali Habib 1 5 7 1
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 5 6 10
Andre Biro 1 7 2 6
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 7
Nicolas Bruna 0 4 5
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Igor Gimenez 2 6 7
Josh Reid 0 3 66
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 3 1
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Dusan Milanovic 2 6 6 10
Egor Novikov 1 1 75 7
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Luka Petrovic 2 7 6
Dimitrije Kocic 0 5 0
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 2 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Mihailo Popovic 2 6 2 13
Aleksandar Tomas 1 1 6 11
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Nikola Mitrovic 2 1 6 10
Zelimir Rudan 1 6 2 4
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Petr Nesterov 2 7 1 10
Giuseppe La Vela 1 5 6 6
uomini singolare argilla Estonia M15 Parnu set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 7
Vesa Ahti 0 4 65
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
William Grant 2 7 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 5 1
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Axel Nefve 2 6 6
Edvards Snepsts 0 1 0
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Georg Strasch 0 2 1
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 2 6 6
Roberts Jaricevskis 0 2 3
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 2 4 6 10
Aleksandr Kvits 1 6 4 8
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Leyton Rivera 2 6 6
Alex-Andre Ojassalu 0 1 0
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Oskari Eerola 2 6 6
Nikolajs Galkins 0 2 1
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 7 6
Edgars Manusis 0 5 3
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jesse De Jager 2 6 6
Artjoms Afanasjevs 0 2 2
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Maxime Dubouch 2 6 6
Markuss Tions 0 1 1
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Gregor Marius Kliimask 0 1 3
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 7
Villem Aadamsoo 0 1 5
uomini singolare corte duro Kazakhstan M15 Ust Kamenogorsk set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Tamerlan Evloev 0 1 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Aliaksey Matsiush 2 6 7
Arystanbek Kaparov 0 3 63
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Adil Karakayev 2 6 6
Alexey Lomakin 0 0 0
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 2 6 6
Sergei Lysov 0 0 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Mikhail Dubrouski 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 2 0
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Daniil Romanov 2 6 6
Yan Brek 0 2 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Mustafa Dustov 2 6 6
Victor Nasyrov 0 1 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Daniil Piatrouski 2 6 6
Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Spain M15 Xativa set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Peetu Pohjola 2 6 7
Aayush P Bhat 0 4 66
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Javier Molino 2 6 6
Jordi Domenech Castillo 0 2 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 6
Ausias Martin Melo 0 3 1
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 4 6 10
Oscar Pinto Sansano 1 6 4 6
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Bas Mengual 2 7 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 5 4
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Gunjan Jadhav 0 3 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 7
Carlos Guerrero Alvarez 0 2 5
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Pablo Carretero 2 6 6
Ghouse Ali Faisal 0 1 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Antonio Prat 2 6 6
Luis Francisco 0 4 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Arthur Bonnaud 2 7 6
Francesco Scarpa 0 5 4
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Giacomo Revelli 2 6 6
Asier Pascual De Zulueta 0 1 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Noah Regas Luis 2 3 6 10
Eduard Silviu Schipor 1 6 2 4
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Benjamin Ginefri 2 4 6 10
Zakhar Trapeznikov 1 6 3 8
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Iannis Miletich 2 6 7
Yi Wei Zhang 0 0 5
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Pavel Petrov (RUS) 0 1 0
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Sergi Mico Fenollar 2 6 7
Izan Orgiles Garcia Retamero 0 2 5
uomini singolare argilla Morocco M25 Agadir set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Mohamed Adnaoui 2 3 6 10
Artiom Dorofeev 1 6 4 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Alessandro Cortegiani 2 4 7 10
Luc Fomba 1 6 64 4
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Mateo Berne 2 6 6
Nicolas Compagnucci 0 1 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Ottaviano Martini 2 6 6
Esteban Djinbachian 0 1 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
James Markiewicz 2 7 7
Carlo Venturini 0 62 5
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Sebastian Buehler 0 2 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Mustapha Benmira 2 6 6
Claudio Cataldi 0 2 0
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
David Munoz (ESP) 2 6 6
Facundo Dadino 0 2 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Bacaloni 2 6 6
Oussama Bouayad 0 1 1
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Francesco Mineo 2 6 6
Deji Thomas-Smith 0 4 4
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Youssef Kadiri Hassani 2 6 7
Yassine Smiej 0 4 68
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Reda Bennani 2 6 6
Tomas Vaise 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Italy M25 Bolzano set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Jeremy Jahn 2 4 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 1 6 3 4
01.08.22
1. turno
Wilson Leite 2 6 6 6
Alessandro Ragazzi 1 75 2 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 1 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Simone Vaccari 0 3 0
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Federico Marchetti 2 2 6 13
Luca Parenti 1 6 3 11
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Lorenzo Bresciani 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 4 2
01.08.22
1. turno
Andrea Picchione 2 7 6
Marko Topo 0 63 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Davide Tortora 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 2 3
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Filippo Speziali 2 6 7
Pietro Romeo Scomparin 0 4 5
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Alexandr Binda 2 7 6
Timofey Stepanov 0 66 3
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Nicola Rispoli 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Decatur set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Kylel Gillam 0 1 2
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Siphosothando Montsi 2 6 7
Nam Pham 0 2 67
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Emile Hudd 2 6 6
Ying-Ze Chen 0 2 4
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Nick Lagaev 2 6 6
Tom Dynka 0 1 2
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Pierce Rollins 2 6 2 10
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 1 1 6 5
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jibril Nettles 2 6 6
Alex Sklizovic 0 2 1
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Elijah Poritzky 2 6 6
Eric Sock 0 0 0
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
A.trice Pickens 2 6 6
Tyler Bowers 0 1 1
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Tyler Stice 2 0 6 10
Logan Zapp 1 6 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Pranav Kumar 2 6 6
Varun Jayaram 0 2 1
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Meister (1999) 2 5 7 10
Jordan Parker 1 7 61 5
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Cash Hanzlik 2 7 6
Ryan Dickerson 0 64 1
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Stefano Liokossis 2 4 6 10
Jagger Saylor 1 6 2 7
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Muhammad Dossani 2 6 3 10
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 1 2 6 2
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Presley Thieneman 2 6 6
Andre Szilvassy 0 2 4
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom M25 Nottingham set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Sahej Maker 0 3 3
01.08.22
qualificazioni
George Houghton 2 7 6
Patrick Foley 0 5 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Finn Murgett 2 6 7
Joseph Newman-Billington 0 1 5
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Tom Hands 2 6 6
Joe Tyler 0 0 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Max Cunat 2 6 6
Alex Zuckerman 0 1 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Billy Blaydes 2 6 6 12
James Mackinlay 1 2 75 10
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Patrick Brady 2 1 7 10
Michael Shaw 1 6 65 7
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Kyran Magimay 2 6 4 10
George Loffhagen 1 2 6 6
uomini singolare argilla Romania M25 Pitesti set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 3 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 1 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 3 0
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 4 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 2 7 6
Vladimir Filip 0 62 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Mihai Alexandru Coman 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 2 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Radu Florin Macovei 0 0 0
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Vlad Cristian Breazu 2 7 6
Alessandro Bellifemine 0 5 2
uomini singolare argilla Ecuador M25 Portoviejo set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Felipe Santamaria 2 6 6
Diego Mogrovejo 0 1 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Luis Geovanny Cevallos Mieles 2 6 6
Enrique Ordonez 0 2 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Juan Martin Bosmediano Pazmino 0 1 0
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Alan Raul Sau Franco 2 6 6
Ricardo Ledesma Candelo 0 1 1
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Amador Salazar 2 6 6
Jorge Abde Celis 0 3 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6 10
Vitor Leal 1 73 1 5
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Lucas Obeid 2 6 6
Fernando Jose Cachipuendo Calderon 0 2 0
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 3 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Benjamin Torres 2 6 6
Emilio Bowen 0 2 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Felipe De Dios 2 6 6
Francisco Faigenbaum 0 0 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos 2 6 6
Ian Turner 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Georgia M25 Tbilisi set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Alexander Zgirovsky 1 6 4
Igor Kudriashov scratch 0 3 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 1 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Daniel Ibragimov 2 0 6 10
Maxim Zhukov 1 6 2 3
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Evgeny Philippov 2 5 6 10
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 7 4 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Victor Kuznetsov 0 4 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Semen Voronin 0 4 1
uomini singolare argilla Germany M25 Wetzlar set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Dominik Kellovsky 1 3
David Tesic scratch 0 4
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Giorgio Ricca 2 7 6
Finn Bischof 0 65 2
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Tim Sandkaulen 2 7 7
Tim Heger 0 65 5
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jakub Wojcik 2 6 4 10
Julien Penzlin 1 3 6 6
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Dennis Andre Dutine 0 2 0
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Milan Welte 2 7 6
Justin Engel 0 5 2
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Joel Link 0 3 3
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 0 2 3
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Edison Ambarzumjan 2 6 6
Daniel Damian 0 3 4
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Luca Wiedenmann 2 7 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 5 1
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Tim Hammes 0 4 2
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Lars Johann 2 6 4 10
Adrien Gobat 1 3 6 3
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Maik Steiner 2 6 7
Nikolai Barsukov 0 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jarno Jans 2 6 7
Quin Verstegen 0 0 5
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Stijn Pel 2 6 6
Nikolaj Talimaa 0 1 2
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Liam Gavrielides 2 7 6
Tristan Reiff 0 64 3
donne singolare argilla Romania Iasi set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jing-Jing Lu 2 7 5 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 65 7 5
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Camelia-Elena Hristea 0 2 0
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Lavinia Tanasie 0 3 4
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 5 6
Beatrice Gumulya 1 3 7 4
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 0 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 7
Jing-Jing Lu 0 2 63
01.08.22
1. turno
Olga Danilovic 2 7 4 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 61 6 3
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 4 2
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 1 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 2 4
01.08.22
1. turno
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 0 3 4
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 4 6
Andreea Rosca 1 2 6 1
donne singolare corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 3 3
01.08.22
1. turno
Simona Halep 2 6 7
Cristina Bucsa 0 3 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Rebecca Marino 2 4 6 6
Venus Williams 1 6 1 4
01.08.22
1. turno
Daria Saville 2 3 7 7
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 6 5 64
01.08.22
1. turno
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 2 2
01.08.22
1. turno
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 4 3
01.08.22
1. turno
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 0 4 1
01.08.22
1. turno
Liudmila Samsonova 2 7 6
Elise Mertens 0 64 4
donne singolare corte duro USA San Jose set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Karolina Pliskova 2 1 7 6
Katie Boulter 1 6 65 3
01.08.22
1. turno
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 4 2
01.08.22
1. turno
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Storm Sanders 0 1 4
01.08.22
1. turno
Daria Kasatkina 2 1 6 6
Elena Rybakina 1 6 2 0
01.08.22
1. turno
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 7
Ashlyn Krueger 0 2 65
01.08.22
1. turno
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Alison Riske 0 3 3
donne singolare corte duro Poland W100 Grodzisk Mazowiecki set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6 6
Estelle Cascino 1 76 0 3
01.08.22
1. turno
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Ania Hertel 0 4 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Iveta Dapkute 2 0 6 10
Polina Iatcenko 1 6 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 1 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Xenia Lipiec 0 2 2
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Maya Battle 0 2 0
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 1 3
01.08.22
1. turno
Xiaodi You 2 3 6 7
Ankita Raina 1 6 1 65
01.08.22
1. turno
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 2 3
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 2 6 10
Amy Zhu 1 6 3 8
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 3 7 10
Karolina Jaskiewicz 1 6 5 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 7 10
Sofia Milatova 1 77 5 2
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 1 3
Aleksandra Julia Jelen scratch 0 0
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Magdalena Swierczynska 0 2 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Nikola Breckova 2 7 6
Funa Kozaki 0 5 4
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 2 4
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Zuzanna Frankowska 0 3 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 3 1
01.08.22
1. turno
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Zoe Hives 0 4 1
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Xenia Lipiec 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 1 0
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Alicja Formella 0 1 0
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Olivia Lincer 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 0 4
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Olivia Lincer 2 6 6
Laura Koralnik 0 0 2
donne singolare argilla Denmark W15 Frederiksberg set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Vanessa Ersoz 2 6 7
Greta Schieroni 0 2 65
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Phillippa Preugschat 2 6 6
Rachelle Starreveld 0 2 0
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 7
Madelief Hageman 0 3 61
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Eleanor Baglow 2 6 6
Anna Petkovic 0 1 0
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Jessica Luisa Alsola 2 6 6
Inge Vijsma 0 1 0
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Lucia Martinez Gomez 2 6 7
Inez Maria Kotlikova 0 4 5
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Emma Kamper Malmkjaer 2 7 6
Emilie Elde 0 64 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Helena Buchwald 2 6 6
Agnes Mitteregger 0 2 1
donne singolare argilla Austria W15 Kottingbrunn set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 1 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Laura Radakovic 2 6 6
Eva-Maria Riml 0 0 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Laura Radakovic 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 1 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova 0 3 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Luciana Blatter 0 4 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Karolina Vlckova 2 7 6
Alexandra Zimmer 0 62 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Anna Gross 0 0 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Laura Mair 2 6 6
Katarina Sopkova 0 0 0
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Laura Mair 2 6 6
Natalia Slaba 0 2 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Mariam Karadzhaeva 0 3 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Martina Marusinova 2 6 6
Anna Lena Ebster 0 1 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Denise Hrdinkova 2 2 6 10
Natalija Senic 1 6 4 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Natalia Slaba 2 6 6
Noa Krznaric 0 2 4
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Greta Murzsa 0 0 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno 2 6 7
Arabella Koller 0 1 5
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Elisa Cesarina Vincenti 2 7 6
Martina Marusinova 0 5 1
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Elisa Cesarina Vincenti 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova 0 3 1
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Zimmer 1 7 4
Stefania Bojica scratch 0 5 2
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Chloe Cirotte 2 4 6 10
Emma Cohen 1 6 1 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Lisa Mays 2 7 6
Delia Gaillard 0 5 4
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Ilaria Sposetti 2 6 6
Lucie Zasterova 0 2 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Pia Praefke 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 4 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Hanna Vinahradava 1 6 3
Chahd Berriri scratch 0 3 1
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Zijun Jiang 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 2 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Yujiao Che 2 6 6
Alexa Volkov 0 0 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Feryel Ben Hassen 0 3 1
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Na Dong 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri 0 1 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Samira De Stefano 2 6 6
Lina Soussi 0 1 1
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Gaia Parravicini 2 6 7
Margaux Komano 0 1 66
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Zuzanna Kubacha 2 6 6
Nidhi Chilumula 0 4 3
donne singolare argilla Italy W15 Pescara set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 7
Fernanda Astete 0 3 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Giulia Crescenzi 2 3 6 7
Anastasia Abbagnato 1 6 4 62
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Maelle Leclercq 0 4 0
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6 10
Sofia Antolini 1 74 3 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Rachele Elisa Zingale 0 4 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Alice Amendola 2 7 5 10
Andrea Maria Artimedi 1 5 7 3
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa 0 0 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 1 10
Rebecca Frant 1 2 6 4
01.08.22
1. turno
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 6 7
Camilla Gennaro 0 4 5
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Benedetta Ortenzi 2 6 6
Giorgia Roselli 0 2 3
01.08.22
1. turno
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 1 3
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6 10
Helena Mohamed 1 74 2 4
donne singolare argilla Finland W15 Savitaipale set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Naoko Eto 2 7 1 10
Eeva Ristola 1 5 6 3
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Paula Joukanen 2 6 6
Aglaya Zaynieva 0 1 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Aino Alkio 2 6 6
Marissa Minetti 0 2 0
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Valeriia Krokhotina 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 1 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Kamila Kashaeva 2 7 6
Mariella Minetti 0 5 1
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Natalia Kowalczyk 2 6 6
Natalia Papshev 0 3 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Emelie Gabran 2 6 4 13
Shona Nakano 1 1 6 11
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 6
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 0 2 3
donne singolare argilla Morocco W25 Agadir set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 6
Anouk Van Riesen 0 1 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Helena Stevic 2 6 6
Diae El Jardi 0 2 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Salma Loudili 2 6 7
Martina Smolenova 0 0 5
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Martina Zara 2 6 6
Victoria Grymalska 0 1 0
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Fernanda Rain Contreras 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 3 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Gabriela Maria Vancea 2 6 6
Aya Eddaoudi 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla Belgium W25 Eupen set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Nina Skoric 0 0 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Berta Bonardi 2 6 6
Marte Lambrecht 0 3 2
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Florence Fedeli 0 1 1
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Katharina Rothacker 0 2 1
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Fernanda Labrana 2 7 6
Klara Veldman 0 64 1
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Emma Vanderheyden 0 1 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Chanel Janssen 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev 0 0 4
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Thessy Ntondele Zinga 0 0 3
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Sevil Yuldasheva 2 6 7 10
Yukina Saigo 1 72 5 8
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Anna Semenova 0 2 0
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Angelina Wirges 1 6 3
Lisa Claeys scratch 0 1 0
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Mariia Bergen 2 7 3 10
Tamila Gadamauri 1 5 6 6
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Indira Marie Schmerling 0 0 1
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Carolin Raschdorf 0 1 1
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Demi Tran 2 3 7 10
Martina Markov 1 6 5 6
01.08.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 1 6 10
Fanny Norin 1 6 4 3
donne singolare corte duro United Kingdom W25 Foxhills set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Tamira Paszek 2 1 7 10
Amelia Rajecki 1 6 5 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel 0 0 3
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Lauryn John-Baptiste 2 7 6
Ramu Ueda 0 5 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Alice Gillan 2 5 6 10
Talia Neilson Gatenby 1 7 2 6
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 2 3
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Hibah Shaikh 2 6 7
Alexandra Osborne 0 1 63
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Emma Wilson 2 7 6
Lauren Proctor 0 66 3
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus 0 4 0
donne singolare argilla Brazil W25 Rio de set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Leticia Garcia Vidal 2 6 6
Fernanda Barbosa 0 1 0
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Luiza Fullana 2 6 6
Marina Adati 0 3 2
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolly Ferreira 2 6 6
Sofia Carvalho Rocha 0 4 2
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Camilla Bossi 2 6 6
Mariana Gomes Sorrilha 0 0 0
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Eduarda Mauad 2 7 6
Zora Hudson 0 62 2
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Victoria Burstein 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 1
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Carolina Xavier Laydner 2 6 6
Isabelle Turra Karam 0 2 0
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Beatriz Verdial 2 7 7
Isidora Cereso 0 5 68
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Luiza Caixeta Parreira 2 6 6
Laiza Sicatto Da Silva 0 2 2
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Luisa Oliveira 2 6 6
Giulia Pereira De Aguiar 0 0 2
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Felix Da Silva 2 1 6 10
Marjorie Souza 1 6 3 7
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Meisha Kendall-Woseley 2 6 7
Manuela Dejean 0 4 64
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Bortoluzzi Bianchin 2 6 6
Luise Bastos 0 1 4
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicole Roberta Serraglio 2 6 6
Gabriela Yamate Almeida 0 1 1
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Vitoria Maximiliano 2 6 6
Giovanna Gomes Ferreira 0 3 2
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 2 6 6
Relebogile Sereo 0 4 1
donne singolare argilla Germany W60 Hechingen set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Denisa Pospisilova 0 1 1
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Nadia Victoria Nemeth 0 2 0
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 2 0
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 2 3
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 0 2
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Marika Mueller 0 0 3
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Emma Slavikova 0 2 3
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Ira Vogelmann 0 3 1
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Stella Jurina 0 3 0
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 3 6 10
Mia Mack 1 6 4 7
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Vivian Wolff 1 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic scratch 0 1
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Alessa Maier 0 0 1
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jana Bojovic 2 3 6 10
Marine Szostak 1 6 1 6
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Larisa Bekmetova 0 0 1
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Middendorf 2 6 7
Savannah Broadus 0 4 64
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Pohle 1 7
Nikol Rivkin scratch 0 5
donne singolare corte duro USA W60 Lexington set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Hiroko Kuwata 2 7 6
Layne Sleeth 0 64 0
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Jaycie Mair 0 0 0
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Erica Oosterhout 2 6 6
Paris Corley 0 1 3
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 4 10
Yexin Ma 1 3 6 7
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Maria Florencia Urrutia 0 1 0
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Victoria Hu 0 4 4
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Carrie Beckman 0 3 2
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Christina Rosca 2 3 6 10
Eryn Cayetano 1 6 4 8
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Julie Adele Bedard 0 2 1
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Kozyreva 2 7 7
Jaeda Daniel 0 63 5
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Lauren Waddles 0 0 1
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 0 0
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Adriana Reami 2 2 6 10
Rhiann Newborn 1 6 4 6
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Sara Daavettila 0 4 0
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Carol Young Suh Lee 2 6 7
Gabriella Price 0 2 65
01.08.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Eleana Yu 2 6 6
Kendra Bunch 0 3 4
donne singolare argilla Spain W60 San Bartolome set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 3 6
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca 1 4 6 3
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 2 1
01.08.22
1. turno
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Xiomara Estevez Grillo 0 0 0
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Nikita Liebkind 0 0 1
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Maria Toma 2 7 6
Anastasia Zhilina 0 5 1
01.08.22
1. turno
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Federica Rossi 0 0 4
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 7 7
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 0 65 5
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Annemarie Lazar 0 0 1
01.08.22
1. turno
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 4 2
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Lia Karatancheva 2 7 7
Ana Grubor 0 5 5
01.08.22
qualificazioni
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Lidia Moreno Arias 0 1 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Mexico Los Cabos set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Treat Conrad Huey/Steve Johnson 2 7 6
Facundo Bagnis/Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 610 4
01.08.22
1. turno
William Blumberg/Miomir Kecmanovic 2 3 6 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 1 6 3 8
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Nick Kyrgios/Jack Sock 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer 0 4 4
01.08.22
1. turno
Mackenzie McDonald/Botic van de Zandschulp 2 6 6 10
Ilya Ivashka/Andrey Rublev 1 4 75 8
uomini di doppio argilla Italy M25 Bolzano set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Gabriele Bosio/Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Sebastian Santibanez/Roy Stepanov 0 4 2
01.08.22
1. turno
Christian Langmo/Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Horst Rieder/Daniele Valentino 0 3 4
01.08.22
1. turno
Kirill Kivattsev/Augusto Virgili 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bresciani/Leonardo Malgaroli 0 1 2
01.08.22
1. turno
Stefan Palosi/Brandon Walkin 2 6 7
Federico Bondioli/Alessio Tramontin 0 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Federico Arnaboldi/Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Luca Castagnola/Pietro Pampanin 0 3 3
01.08.22
1. turno
Francesco Forti/Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini/Niccolo Ciavarella 0 3 3
donne di doppio argilla Romania Iasi set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Reka-Luca Jani/Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Daria Maria Munteanu/Catrinel Onciulescu 0 0 1
donne di doppio corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Lucie Hradecka/Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Emma Raducanu/Clara Tauson 0 4 1
01.08.22
1. turno
Makenna Jones/Sloane Stephens 2 6 5 11
Sophie Chang/Astra Sharma 1 3 7 9
donne di doppio corte duro USA San Jose set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Shuko Aoyama/Hao-Ching Chan 2 7 6
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 0 610 4
donne di doppio argilla Italy W15 Pescara set 1 2 3 4 5
01.08.22
1. turno
Anastasia Grymalska/Anne Schaefer 2 6 6
Chiara Di Tommaso/Helena Mohamed 0 0 1
01.08.22
1. turno
Costanza Traversi/Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Franca Cecilia Di Pietro/Anna Tambelli 0 1 1
01.08.22
1. turno
Caterina Odorizzi/Marion Viertler 2 6 2 10
Andrea Maria Artimedi/Vittoria Modesti 1 2 6 7
<