Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Argentina Buenos Aires 3 set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 3 2
25.06.22
semifinali
Mariano Navone 2 7 6
Malek Jaziri 0 5 0
uomini singolare argilla Holland M15 Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Michiel De Krom 0 63 2
25.06.22
semifinali
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Germany M15 Kamen set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
David Pichler 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 2 0
25.06.22
semifinali
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 5 6 6
Xiaofei Wang 1 7 3 1
25.06.22
semifinali
Terence Atmane 2 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael M15 Raanana set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Ben Patael 2 6 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 1 70 4 4
25.06.22
semifinali
Orel Kimhi 1 1 7 4 1
Edan Leshem scratch 0 6 6 0
uomini singolare corte duro USA M15 South Bend set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 1 6
James Tracy 1 2 6 3
25.06.22
semifinali
Johannus Monday 1 w/o
Ryan Shane 0
uomini singolare argilla Belgium M25 Arlon set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Raphael Collignon 2 6 7
Oliver Crawford 0 2 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Gauthier Onclin 2 7 6
Simon Beaupain 0 67 2
uomini singolare argilla Switzerland M25 Klosters set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Lukas Neumayer 2 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 1 6 3 2
25.06.22
semifinali
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla France M25 Montauban set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 3 6 7
Mikalai Haliak 1 6 4 68
25.06.22
semifinali
Timo Legout 2 5 7 7
Jurgen Briand 1 7 5 64
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Tulsa set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Stefan Dostanic 2 7 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 69 3
25.06.22
semifinali
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Andres Martin 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy Milan Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 4 1
25.06.22
semifinali
Francesco Passaro 2 7 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 5 1
uomini singolare argilla Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Kaichi Uchida 2 7 7
Facundo Bagnis 0 5 64
25.06.22
semifinali
Kimmer Coppejans 2 7 4 7
Nicolas Jarry 1 69 6 65
donne singolare erba United Kingdom Eastbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
finali
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Holland W15 Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 1 2
25.06.22
semifinali
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 2 7
Klaudija Bubelyte 1 4 6 64
donne singolare argilla Romania W15 Bucharest set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Cara Maria Mester 0 3 2
25.06.22
semifinali
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova 0 2 2
donne singolare corte duro USA W15 Colorado Springs set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 4 6 7
Hibah Shaikh 1 6 4 61
25.06.22
semifinali
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 7
Gianna Pielet 0 1 5
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Eri Shimizu 2 7 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 5 2
25.06.22
semifinali
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 0 3 1
donne singolare tappeto Portugal W25 Cantanhede set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
quarti di finale
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 2 1
25.06.22
quarti di finale
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 2 3
25.06.22
quarti di finale
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 3 7 6
Mana Ayukawa 1 6 67 4
25.06.22
quarti di finale
Francisca Jorge 2 7 4 6
Kathleen Kanev 1 5 6 3
25.06.22
semifinali
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 3 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 6 2 3
25.06.22
semifinali
Francisca Jorge 2 6 4 6
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 1 2 6 1
donne singolare argilla Switzerland W25 Klosters set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Barbora Palicova 0 4 1
25.06.22
semifinali
Michaela Bayerlova 2 7 6
Nina Potocnik 0 64 3
donne singolare argilla France W25 Perigueux set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Katharina Hobgarski 2 4 6 6
Mirra Andreeva 1 6 3 1
25.06.22
semifinali
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 3 1
donne singolare argilla Serbia W25 Prokuplje set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Natalia Szabanin 2 6 4 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 1 6 2
25.06.22
semifinali
Tara Wurth 2 6 7
Petra Marcinko 0 3 5
donne singolare corte duro Izrael W25 Raanana set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7
Polina Kudermetova 0 4 64
25.06.22
semifinali
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 4 4
donne singolare corte duro USA W25 Wichita set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Kayla Day 2 6 3 6
Samantha Crawford 1 4 6 4
25.06.22
semifinali
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 7
Adriana Reami 0 1 65
donne singolare argilla Sweden W25 Ystad set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 7 6
Mona Barthel 0 64 0
25.06.22
semifinali
Darja Semenistaja 2 7 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 65 3
uomini di doppio argilla Argentina Buenos Aires 3 set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
finali
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 7 4 11
Matias Franco Descotte/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 5 6 9
uomini di doppio argilla Germany M15 Kamen set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
finali
Illya Beloborodko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 w/o
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
finali
Rigele Te/Ze Zhang 2 5 6 11
Gabriele Bosio/Gabriele Maria Noce 1 7 1 9
uomini di doppio corte duro Izrael M15 Raanana set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
finali
Giles Hussey/Ben Jones 2 6 6
Robin Catry/Timothy Gray 0 4 2
uomini di doppio corte duro USA M15 South Bend set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
finali
Siddhant Banthia/James Kent Trotter 2 6 7
Felix Corwin/Noah Schachter 0 2 63
uomini di doppio argilla Belgium M25 Arlon set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Constantin Frantzen/Tim Sandkaulen 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Tristan Schoolkate 0 3 3
25.06.22
finali
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 7 6
Constantin Frantzen/Tim Sandkaulen 0 65 4
uomini di doppio argilla France M25 Montauban set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
finali
Ugo Blanchet/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Inaki Cabrera Bello/Bruno Kuzuhara 0 3 3
uomini di doppio corte duro USA M25 Tulsa set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Dane Sweeny 2 7 6
Hunter Heck/Bjorn Swenson 0 5 1
25.06.22
finali
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark/Nathan Ponwith 0 3 2
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Milan Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
finali
Luciano Darderi/Fernando Romboli 2 6 2 10
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 1 4 6 5
uomini di doppio argilla Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
finali
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 3 15
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson 1 3 6 13
donne di doppio erba United Kingdom Eastbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
finali
Aleksandra Krunic/Magda Linette 1 w/o
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 0
donne di doppio argilla Holland W15 Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Melissa Boyden/Madelief Hageman 0 4 4
25.06.22
finali
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 5 10
Chiara Scholl/Lexie Stevens 1 3 7 6
donne di doppio corte duro USA W15 Colorado Springs set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 2 6 6
Mckenna Schaefbauer/Hibah Shaikh 0 2 0
25.06.22
finali
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 2 7 6
Daria Kuczer/Veronica Miroshnichenko 0 64 2
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
finali
Sijia Wei/Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki/Eri Shimizu 0 3 3
donne di doppio tappeto Portugal W25 Cantanhede set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
finali
Jessy Rompies/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 7
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Emily Webley-Smith 0 2 61
donne di doppio argilla Switzerland W25 Klosters set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
finali
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 0 1
donne di doppio argilla France W25 Perigueux set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
finali
Rebeca Pereira/Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Emily Appleton/Alexandra Osborne 0 4 1
donne di doppio argilla Serbia W25 Prokuplje set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
finali
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Prarthana Thombare 1 w/o
Leyre Romero Gormaz/Tara Wurth 0
donne di doppio corte duro Izrael W25 Raanana set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
finali
Sofya Lansere/Maria Timofeeva 2 6 7
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Fanny Stollar 0 3 65
donne di doppio corte duro USA W25 Wichita set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
semifinali
Carolyn Ansari/Ariana Arseneault 2 7 4 15
Kylie Collins/Peyton Stearns 1 64 6 13
25.06.22
semifinali
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Taylor Ng/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 1
25.06.22
finali
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Carolyn Ansari/Ariana Arseneault 0 4 2
donne di doppio argilla Sweden W25 Ystad set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.22
finali
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Martyna Kubka 2 4 7 10
Ashley Lahey/Lisa Zaar 1 6 5 7
<