Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Argentina Buenos Aires 3 set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Malek Jaziri 2 6 0 7
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 4 6 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 7 6
Wilson Leite 0 62 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 0 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 4 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 1 2 74 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 1 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 1 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 4 6 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 7
Evan Zhu 0 1 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6 7
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 1 75 4 62
21.06.22
1. turno
Mariano Navone 2 6 3 6
Valerio Aboian 1 4 6 3
uomini singolare argilla Holland M15 Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 4 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Patrik Rikl 0 3 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Hazem Naow 0 2 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Daniel Rincon 2 6 7
Tom Gentzsch 0 2 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Max Houkes 2 6 7
Yaroslav Demin 0 2 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Jarno Jans 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 4 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla Germany M15 Kamen set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 7 6 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 1 5 74 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 2 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 2 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Mika Lipp 0 3 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Szymon Kielan 2 6 5 6
Liam Gavrielides 1 2 7 1
21.06.22
1. turno
David Pichler 2 6 7
Marcel Zielinski 0 3 65
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 2 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Tao Mu 2 3 6 6
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 1 6 1 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 7
Gabriele Bosio 0 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 1 2 75 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Terence Atmane 2 6 7
Alexander Crnokrak 0 2 62
21.06.22
1. turno
Pawel Cias 1 4
Philip Florig scratch 0 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano 0 2 3
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael M15 Raanana set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Samir Banerjee 2 6 2 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 4 6 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Ben Patael 2 6 3 6
Ben Weintraub 1 3 6 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA M15 South Bend set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Ryan Shane 2 7 6
Justin Roberts 0 64 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 3 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Alexander Bernard 2 2 7 7
Duarte Vale 1 6 66 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Jack Anthrop 2 7 6
Axel Nefve 0 5 3
uomini singolare argilla Belgium M25 Arlon set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Constantin Frantzen 2 1 6 10
Tim Sandkaulen 1 6 4 8
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Marlon Vankan 2 3 6 10
Patrick Zahraj 1 6 4 6
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Olivier Rojas 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 1 2
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Milan Welte 2 6 3 10
Boris Fassbender 1 3 6 7
21.06.22
qualificazioni
John Sperle 2 5 6 10
Daniel Bagnolini 1 7 1 4
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Antoine Vincent 0 4 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 4 6 7
Francisco Llanes 1 6 3 5
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Louis Van Herck 0 4 1
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Alexander Hoogmartens 2 4 6 10
Yannik Steinegger 1 6 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Loic Cloes 2 6 6 7
Tim Handel 1 75 4 63
uomini singolare argilla Switzerland M25 Klosters set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Nico Hornitschek 2 4 7 7
Nicolas Parizzia 1 6 62 67
21.06.22
1. turno
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Raffael Schaer 0 3 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Leopold Zima 2 7 6
Facundo Yunis 0 63 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Alexander Weis 2 6 7
Mika Brunold 0 4 65
21.06.22
1. turno
Jakub Paul 1 6 2
Yann Marti scratch 0 1 0
21.06.22
1. turno
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Gian Gruenig 0 3 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Jan Sebesta 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla France M25 Montauban set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6
Seydina Andre 0 3 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Theo Arribage 2 7 6
Edouard Villoslada 0 67 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 7
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 2 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6 6
Maxence Broville 1 2 71 3
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Tulsa set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
qualificazioni
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Volodymyr Zakharov 0 3 3
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Emmett Ward 2 6 6
Matthew Vos 0 2 2
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Avery Zavala 2 6 4 13
Ian Bracks 1 1 6 11
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Jacob Brumm 2 6 7
Keenan Mayo 0 1 65
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 6
Jibril Nettles 0 4 4
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Murphy Cassone 2 6 6
Alexander Richards 0 3 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Kuan Yu Chen 0 2 4
uomini singolare argilla Italy Milan Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7
Matteo Martineau 0 3 66
21.06.22
1. turno
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 0 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Luciano Darderi 1 4 6 3
Inigo Cervantes scratch 0 6 3 0
21.06.22
1. turno
Viktor Durasovic 2 3 6 7
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 2 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 1 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 0 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 1 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 6
Leandro Riedi 0 67 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 2 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Alexey Vatutin 1 7 6 0
Benoit Paire scratch 0 6 0
uomini singolare argilla Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Facundo Bagnis 2 3 7 6
Lucas Gerch 1 6 63 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 2 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Johan Nikles 2 4 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 6 3 0
21.06.22
1. turno
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 2 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Steven Diez 2 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 6 1 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Joao Domingues 2 7 4 7
Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 64 6 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 3 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 4 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 5 6
Thomaz Bellucci 1 4 7 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 4
donne singolare erba United Kingdom Eastbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
2. turno
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 2 6
Elise Mertens 1 2 6 1
21.06.22
2. turno
Camila Giorgi 2 7 6
Rebecca Marino 0 5 4
21.06.22
2. turno
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 3 6
Kaia Kanepi 1 4 6 3
21.06.22
2. turno
Lesya Tsurenko 2 1 7 6
Elena Rybakina 1 6 5 3
21.06.22
2. turno
Viktoriya Tomova 2 4 6 6
Shelby Rogers 1 6 3 2
21.06.22
2. turno
Marta Kostyuk 2 4 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 1 6 3 4
21.06.22
2. turno
Katie Boulter 2 1 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 1 6 4 4
21.06.22
2. turno
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 4 3
21.06.22
2. turno
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 4 4
21.06.22
2. turno
Petra Kvitova 2 6 7
Donna Vekic 0 1 61
21.06.22
2. turno
Anhelina Kalinina 2 3 7 6
Maria Sakkari 1 6 5 4
21.06.22
2. turno
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 4 3
donne singolare argilla Holland W15 Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Daniela Glanzer 2 6 6
Warda Ait El Bachir 0 1 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Rose Marie Nijkamp 2 6 7
Florentine Dekkers 0 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 3 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 2 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 7 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 0 5 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 2 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 2 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Joy De Zeeuw 0 1 2
donne singolare argilla Romania W15 Bucharest set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Alexandra Iordache 2 6 7
Laura Boehner 0 4 65
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Anamaria Federica Oana 0 2 1
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 4 1
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 2 12
Katerina Dimitrova 1 1 6 10
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Cara Maria Mester 2 7 6
Eleanor Baglow 0 5 4
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 4 10
Danique Havermans 1 3 6 2
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Yoana Konstantinova 2 6 6
Alexia Iulia Marginean 0 4 3
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 7 6
Bianca Bulat 0 61 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 5 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 4 7 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Linda Salvi 2 6 6
Stefania Bojica 0 4 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru 2 4 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova 1 6 3 4
donne singolare corte duro USA W15 Colorado Springs set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Sofiya Lebedeva 2 6 7
Erin Maguire (AUS) 0 4 5
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Filippa Bruu-Syversen 2 7 6
Tamara Bajagic 0 5 0
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Reece Carter 2 6 6
Leela Cline 0 0 0
21.06.22
1. turno
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 0 0
21.06.22
1. turno
Ivana Corley 2 6 6 6
Mia Yamakita 1 4 73 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Saniya Singh 0 1 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Carmen Corley 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 4 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Hibah Shaikh 2 6 6
Dylan Cline 0 0 0
21.06.22
1. turno
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Arisha Ladhani 0 1 1
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
qualificazioni
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Koharu Niimi 0 1 1
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Jiho Shin 2 6 6
Mao Mushika 0 1 3
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Kristina Paskauskas 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 3 1
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Lavinia Morreale 2 1 6 10
Shona Nakano 1 6 4 7
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Arabella Koller 2 7 6
Zdena Safarova 0 61 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 2 6 3 6
Nahia Berecoechea 1 2 6 3
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Denise Valente 2 6 3 10
Kristina Milenkovic 1 3 6 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Camila Romero 2 6 6
Alisha Reayer 0 3 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Fernanda Labrana 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 1 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 0 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Annerly Poulos 1 6 2
Beatrice Laura Pirtac scratch 0 1 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 3 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Andre Lukosiute 2 7 6
Ana Candiotto 0 5 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek 0 3 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi 0 0 2
donne singolare tappeto Portugal W25 Cantanhede set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge 0 4 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 1 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 2 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 2 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 2 6 6
Maria Sofia Madrid Rocca 1 6 2 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Ellie Logotheti 0 4 1
donne singolare argilla Switzerland W25 Klosters set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Yana Morderger 2 7 6
Chiara Girelli 0 64 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Chelsea Fontenel 0 2 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 2 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Karolina Kozakova 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi 0 3 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Emma Tothova 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 1 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Mia Mack 0 2 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6 6
Anna Turati 1 0 78 0
21.06.22
1. turno
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla France W25 Perigueux set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 1 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 0 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 0 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Flavie Brugnone 2 6 6
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 2 0
21.06.22
1. turno
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 1 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Oceane Babel 2 1 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 1 6 2 1
donne singolare argilla Serbia W25 Prokuplje set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 3 2
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Marina Stakusic 0 0 1
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Natalia Szabanin 2 7 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 5 3
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Andjela Lazarevic 2 4 6 10
Suana Tucakovic 1 6 1 7
21.06.22
1. turno
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Anastasija Radojevic 0 0 0
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 4 2
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Anja Stankovic 2 6 2 13
Lucie Havlickova 1 3 6 11
21.06.22
1. turno
Dominika Salkova 2 4 6 6
Oana Gavrila 1 6 2 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Tara Wurth 2 6 4 6
Veronika Erjavec 1 4 6 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Mia Ristic 2 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 0 3 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Daria Lodikova 2 6 4 7
Ksenia Zaytseva 1 3 6 5
donne singolare corte duro Izrael W25 Raanana set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Vlada Katic 2 6 6
Alian Zack 0 1 2
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Shachf Lieberman 0 3 4
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Nicole Nadel 2 6 6
Adva Dabah 0 4 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Nicole Khirin 2 2 6 6
Matilda Mutavdzic 1 6 1 2
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Diana Nekhorosheva 2 6 6
Agam Gamliel 0 4 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Briana Szabo 2 6 7
Noa Major 0 3 68
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 4 3
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Isabella Bozicevic 2 6 6
Erica Layton 0 4 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Jasmine Conway 2 7 7
Karin Altori 0 5 5
donne singolare corte duro USA W25 Wichita set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Martina Okalova 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 0 1
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Bronte Murgett 0 4 2
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Ariana Arseneault 2 7 6
Maribella Zamarripa 0 69 4
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Malaika Rapolu 2 4 6 10
Carolyn Ansari 1 6 3 5
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Carolyn Campana 2 6 6
Lindsay Zink 0 0 3
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Allura Zamarripa 2 6 6
Grace Levelston 0 2 1
donne singolare argilla Sweden W25 Ystad set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Martha Matoula 2 7 6
Tilda Hessleryd 0 64 0
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Melis Yasar 2 6 7
Isabella Olsson 0 3 5
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Phillippa Preugschat 0 2 2
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Maryia Savitskaya 0 1 2
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Melis Yasar 0 2 2
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Sofia Haseth 2 6 6
Julia Orswall 0 1 2
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Caroline Lampl 2 6 6
Nadiya Kolb 0 2 3
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Anna Marie Weissheim 2 6 6
Ania Hertel 0 4 4
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Marie Weissheim 2 6 6
Sarafina Olivia Hansen 0 1 0
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Irene Lavino 2 6 2 10
Katerina Filip 1 0 6 7
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 6
Izabelle Persson 0 1 2
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6 10
Anna Sofia Haseth 1 75 2 7
21.06.22
1. turno
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 1 2
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 5 6 10
Nellie Taraba Wallberg 1 7 2 7
21.06.22
qualificazioni
Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 2 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 4 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Malene Helgo 2 6 7
Martyna Kubka 0 0 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 7 5 6
Aneta Laboutkova 1 66 7 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Lisa Zaar 2 6 6
June Bjork 0 0 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 4 0
donne singolare erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 3 3
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 4 3
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 1 1
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Nigina Abduraimova 2 0 6 6
Ipek Oz 1 6 4 2
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 3 2
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Sarah Beth Grey 2 5 7 7
Olivia Gadecki 1 7 5 67
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Talia Neilson Gatenby 0 2 2
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Astra Sharma 2 7 6
Joanne Zuger 0 66 4
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Lizette Cabrera 2 7 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 5 3
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 3 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 4 6 4
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Louisa Chirico 2 1 6 6
Anna Siskova 1 6 1 0
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 7
Tena Lukas 0 4 63
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Lulu Sun 2 7 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 5 2
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Mai Hontama 2 7 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 5 2
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Daria Snigur 2 7 6
Suzan Lamens 0 5 1
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 3 3
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 1 6
Yuki Naito 1 1 6 2
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Mingge Xu 0 4 3
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 3 3
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 3 3
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 3 2
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Sachia Vickery 2 1 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 6 3 4
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Catherine Harrison 2 6 7
Eden Silva 0 1 5
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Zoe Hives 2 6 6
Gabriela Lee 0 2 4
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 4 4
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 3 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 1 3 6 4
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 3 6
Simona Waltert 1 3 6 3
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Su Jeong Jang 2 7 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 64 1
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 3 3
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jaimee Fourlis 2 5 7 6
Dea Herdzelas 1 7 64 4
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 2 6 7
Linda Fruhvirtova 1 6 4 66
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Priscilla Hon 2 2 6 7
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 6 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 3 6 6
Kateryna Baindl 1 6 1 3
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 4 3
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7
Julia Grabher 0 4 64
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Natalija Stevanovic 2 6 7
Seone Mendez 0 1 5
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Fiona Ferro 2 7 6 7
Moyuka Uchijima 1 5 75 5
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Maddison Inglis 2 7 6
Indy De Vroome 0 68 1
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 1 4
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 4 6 6
Grace Min 1 6 3 2
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Sophie Chang 2 6 7
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 4 64
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Christina Mchale 2 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 1 6 4 4
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 3 6
Susan Bandecchi 1 2 6 2
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Mandy Minella 2 6 0 6
Na-Lae Han 1 2 6 2
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 7
Tereza Smitkova 0 3 5
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Danielle Lao 2 7 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 0 5 3
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Despina Papamichail 2 3 6 6
Eva Lys 1 6 3 2
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 3 1
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Robin Anderson 2 3 7 6
Ellen Perez 1 6 65 2
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 0 7
Gabriela Ce 1 2 6 5
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Arianne Hartono 2 7 6
Carole Monnet 0 5 3
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Coco Vandeweghe 2 5 6 7
Ella Mcdonald 1 7 1 68
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 2 1
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Yue Yuan 2 6 7
Marcela Zacarias 0 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Storm Sanders 2 7 6
Anna Brogan 0 62 4
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6 7
Sara Errani 1 4 77 66
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6 7
Ranah Akua Stoiber 1 3 75 5
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 1 2
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Emina Bektas 2 7 6
Sara Bejlek 0 63 3
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Cristiana Ferrando 2 4 6 6
Antonia Lottner 1 6 1 1
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 4 2
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 1 1
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 4 6
Aliona Bolsova 1 2 6 4
21.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 1 4
uomini di doppio argilla Argentina Buenos Aires 3 set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Juan Cruz Estevarena/Santiago Giamichelle 0 1 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Matias Franco Descotte/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 4 1
uomini di doppio argilla Holland M15 Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Jip Van Assendelft/Fons Van Sambeek 2 6 6
Alexander Brown/Lucas Horve 0 4 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Alexandre Aubriot/Joris Moret 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler/Hazem Naow 0 3 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Alexander Donski/Karl Friberg 2 6 7
Dax Donders/Teun Rozenberg 0 1 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Tom Clavel/Roland Stuurman 2 6 2 10
Elgin Khoeblal/Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 1 0 6 8
uomini di doppio argilla Germany M15 Kamen set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Nikita Alosha Ushakov/Oleksandr Chernov 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova/Nicholas Jovanovski 0 4 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Stefano Battaglino/Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing/Adrian Oetzbach 0 3 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Illya Beloborodko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov/Mark Dragomirov 0 2 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Karlo Cubelic/Lambert Ruland 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik/Lukas Palovic 0 3 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 2 6 10
Ainius Sabaliauskas/Maik Steiner 1 6 4 8
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Bohua Dong/Xiaofei Wang 2 7 4 11
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker 1 5 6 9
21.06.22
1. turno
Charlie Camus/Brydan Klein 2 6 6 12
Valentin De Carvalho/Anis Ghorbel 1 73 1 10
21.06.22
1. turno
Adam Jurajda/Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani/Josh Reynolds 0 3 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Ray Ho/Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 7 6
Boris Butulija/Egor Tsarapkin 0 5 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Younes Lalami Laaroussi/Imran Sibille 2 7 6
Amir Elbayoumy/Shu Matsuoka 0 65 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Gabriele Bosio/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian/Maksim Shin 0 1 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Karan Singh/Enzo Wallart 2 7 2 10
Keisuke Saitoh/Daiki Yoshimura 1 5 6 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Izrael M15 Raanana set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Victor Sklenka 2 6 6
Shay Bar Menahem/Omer Yeshaya 0 4 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Adrian Bodmer/Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Josef Southcombe/Mattias Southcombe 0 2 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Samer Al Tori/Adi Dagan 2 6 6
Asaf Friedler/Niv Zuckerman 0 0 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Raz Haviv/Orel Kimhi 2 6 7
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/Shunsuke Wakita 0 1 63
21.06.22
1. turno
Giles Hussey/Ben Jones 2 6 6
Itay Feigin/Raz Katz 0 2 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Robin Catry/Timothy Gray 2 3 6 10
Alec Beckley/Dylan Salton 1 6 4 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Eyal Shyovitz/Gur Trakhtenberg 2 4 7 10
Lior Goldenberg/Sahar Simon 1 6 63 8
21.06.22
1. turno
Joshua Luck/Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Jonathan Baron/Ben Weintraub 0 4 3
uomini di doppio corte duro USA M15 South Bend set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Perry Gregg/Oliver Okonkwo 2 3 7 10
Liam Draxl/J Mercer 1 6 64 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Felix Corwin/Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Kyle Seelig/James Tracy 0 1 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Johannus Monday/Adam Walton 2 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer/Presley Thieneman 0 65 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Colin Markes/Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 4 6 10
Ronan Jachuck/Alexander Kotzen 1 6 3 8
21.06.22
1. turno
Mac Kiger/Patrick Maloney 2 6 6
Kareem Allaf/Joe Tyler 0 4 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Jack Anthrop/Alexander Bernard 2 6 3 10
Matthew Che/Axel Nefve 1 2 6 7
uomini di doppio argilla Belgium M25 Arlon set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Constantin Frantzen/Tim Sandkaulen 2 6 6
Marcel Hornung/Marlon Vankan 0 1 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Antoine Monaco/Emilien Voisin 0 1 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Francisco Llanes/Franco Roncadelli 2 4 6 10
Milan Welte/Max Wiskandt 1 6 1 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini/Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 0 3 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy/Raphael Collignon 0 3 4
uomini di doppio argilla Switzerland M25 Klosters set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Mattia Bellucci/Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Jan Osusky/Dominik Recek 0 2 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Lukas Neumayer/Alexander Weis 2 7 6
Laurin Aerne/Maurus Malgiaritta 0 64 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 3 10
Jerome Kym/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 1 3 6 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Mirko Martinez/Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Manfredi Graziani/Timofey Stepanov 0 4 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Timo Stodder/Eric Vanshelboim 2 3 6 10
Edoardo Graziani/Nicolas Parizzia 1 6 2 6
uomini di doppio argilla France M25 Montauban set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Antoine Hamard/Hugo Pontico 2 6 2 11
Allan Deschamps/Thibault Verdier 1 4 6 9
21.06.22
1. turno
Axel Garcian/Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos/Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 2 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Jurgen Briand/Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Giuliano Basile Lobartolo/Florian Gayme 0 3 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Florent Bax/Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Guillaume Huc-Rossignol/Jeremy Laumon 0 0 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Inaki Cabrera Bello/Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6 10
Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez 1 75 3 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Cyril Respaut/Rayane Stable 2 7 6
Luca Castagnola/Fausto Tabacco 0 63 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Nicolas Bruna/Luciano Doria 2 6 6
Vivien Versier/Edouard Villoslada 0 3 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Ugo Blanchet/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Maxence Broville/Julien De Cuyper 0 0 2
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Milan Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Grigoriy Lomakin/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 1 712 3 8
21.06.22
1. turno
Treat Conrad Huey/Franko Skugor 2 6 7
Vlad Victor Cornea/Adam Pavlasek 0 4 5
uomini di doppio argilla Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson 2 7 6
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 0 5 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Evan King/Luis David Martinez 2 2 6 11
Pedro Araujo/Tiago Torres 1 6 2 9
donne di doppio erba United Kingdom Eastbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Yifan Xu/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 2 6 12
Latisha Chan/Samantha Stosur 1 6 1 10
21.06.22
1. turno
Aleksandra Krunic/Magda Linette 2 6 7
Anna Danilina/Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 2 64
21.06.22
1. turno
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 2 4 6 10
Nicole Melichar/Shuai Zhang 1 6 4 8
21.06.22
1. turno
Ons Jabeur/Serena Williams 2 2 6 13
Marie Bouzkova/Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 6 3 11
donne di doppio argilla Holland W15 Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Melissa Boyden/Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Maike Tiemersma/Irene Zorg 0 0 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Noa Liauw A Fong/Angelina Wirges 2 6 3 13
Klaudija Bubelyte/Anastasiya Kuparev 1 2 6 11
21.06.22
1. turno
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 2 7 6
Gabriella Mujan/Annick Verhaar 0 61 2
donne di doppio argilla Romania W15 Bucharest set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Diana Maria Mihail/Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 7
Natalia Fehr/Ioana Zvonaru 0 2 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Giorgia Pinto/Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Alexia Iulia Marginean/Anamaria Federica Oana 0 3 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Sofia Rocchetti/Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Joya Nicolas/Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 0 0
21.06.22
1. turno
Simona Ogescu/Mihaela Tsoneva 2 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova/Linda Sevcikova 0 3 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Katerina Dimitrova 2 7 3 10
Marie Mettraux/Franziska Sziedat 1 5 6 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Bianca Behulova/Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 4 10
Eleanor Baglow/Lucia Martinez Gomez 1 2 6 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru/Cara Maria Mester 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Laura Boehner 0 3 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Valentina Gaggini/Linda Salvi 2 6 6 10
Stefania Bojica/Shuyue Ma 1 4 73 7
donne di doppio corte duro USA W15 Colorado Springs set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Filippa Bruu-Syversen/Meredith G Jones 2 6 6
Savanna Ly/Anlin Xie 0 4 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Paris Corley/Alexandra Pisareva 2 6 6
Reece Carter/Isabella Chhiv 0 2 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Carolina Bohrer Martins/Zoe Hitt 2 6 6
Maika M. Adair/Saniya Singh 0 0 0
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Yuka Hosoki/Eri Shimizu 2 7 6
Andjela Lopicic/Mai Napatt Nirundorn 0 63 0
donne di doppio tappeto Portugal W25 Cantanhede set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Emily Webley-Smith 2 7 6
Iveta Dapkute/Dariia Monakhova 0 64 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev/Ana Filipa Santos 0 1 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Elizaveta Koklina/Sofia Shapatava 2 6 7
Joana Baptista/Maria Santos 0 1 64
21.06.22
1. turno
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Baylen Brown/Ellie Logotheti 0 2 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Mana Ayukawa/Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Sara Lanca/Federica Prati 0 0 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Yasmine Mansouri/Verena Meliss 2 5 7 10
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Rosa Vicens Mas 1 7 65 4
donne di doppio argilla Switzerland W25 Klosters set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Michaela Bayerlova/Dia Evtimova 2 7 6
Gloria Ceschi/Anastasia Grymalska 0 66 4
21.06.22
quarti di finale
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 2 6 10
Adrienn Nagy/Anita Husaric 1 6 1 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Paula Cembranos/Emma Tothova 2 3 7 10
Kiara Cvetkovic/Karolina Kozakova 1 6 64 6
21.06.22
1. turno
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 7 6
Nicole Gadient/Valentina Ryser 0 66 4
donne di doppio argilla France W25 Perigueux set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Beatrice Gumulya/Yu-Chieh Hsieh 2 6 6
Nina Skoric/Clemence Thouard 0 2 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Maelle Leclercq/Lucie Pawlak 2 4 6 10
Daria Diatlova/Kateryna Diatlova 1 6 2 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Emily Appleton/Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski/Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Magali Kempen/Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Marine Szostak/Lucie Wargnier 0 3 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Oceane Babel/Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 5 6 10
Polina Leykina/Alicia Martial 1 7 3 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Julie Belgraver/Margot Yerolymos 2 7 7
Yaroslava Bartashevich/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 5 5
donne di doppio argilla Serbia W25 Prokuplje set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Ivana Jorovic/Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Dana Charintceva/Doroteja Petrovic 0 0 0
21.06.22
1. turno
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 7
Anja Stankovic/Jana Stojanova 0 4 64
21.06.22
1. turno
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner/Natalia Szabanin 0 3 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Angelica Moratelli 1 4
Alexa Karatancheva/Lia Karatancheva scratch 0 1
donne di doppio corte duro Izrael W25 Raanana set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Adva Dabah 2 6 6
Sapir Cohen/Ofer Kivity 0 0 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Tamar Yaffe/Alian Zack 2 6 7
May Fadida/Maayan Laron 0 2 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu/Nicole Nadel 0 2 3
21.06.22
1. turno
Sofya Lansere/Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Shay Fadlon/Adi Gavish 0 0 0
21.06.22
1. turno
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Vladlena Bokova/Briana Szabo 0 4 1
21.06.22
1. turno
Lina Glushko/Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova/Valeria Savinykh 0 1 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Maria Bondarenko/Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 7
Elena Milovanovic/Mallaurie Noel 0 2 5
donne di doppio corte duro USA W25 Wichita set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Taylor Ng/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 7 6
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 0 65 4
21.06.22
1. turno
Kylie Collins/Peyton Stearns 2 6 7
Xinyue Hu/Yexin Ma 0 2 63
21.06.22
1. turno
Stacey Fung/Adriana Reami 2 6 4 10
Hiroko Kuwata/Katerina Stewart 1 2 6 7
21.06.22
1. turno
Alice Gillan/Lauren Proctor 2 3 6 10
Madison Bourguignon/Rushri Wijesundera 1 6 4 2
21.06.22
1. turno
Carolyn Ansari/Ariana Arseneault 2 6 6
Gala Arangio/Sofia Daryaie 0 1 0
21.06.22
1. turno
Himeno Sakatsume/Amy Zhu 2 7 6
Martina Okalova/Kristina Voznyak 0 62 3
donne di doppio argilla Sweden W25 Ystad set 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.22
1. turno
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 4 7 10
Julia Keranovic/Darja Semenistaja 1 6 5 3
<