Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla France Blois Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 4 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 1 6 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 1 1
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 5 3
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Luca Van Assche 2 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 64
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Marin Cilic 2 7 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 62 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Filip Krajinovic 2 4 6 6
Ryan Peniston 1 6 3 3
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 2 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Argentina Corrientes Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Nick Hardt 0 64 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 1 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Mariano Navone 2 7 7
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 64 61
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 4
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Jack Sock 2 7 3 7
Jiri Vesely 1 64 6 63
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Constant Lestienne 1 6 2 2
Pierre-Hugues Herbert scratch 0 4 6 3
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 7
Gijs Brouwer 0 0 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Zizou Bergs 2 6 5 6
Andreas Seppi 1 2 7 3
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand M15 Chiang Rai set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Shintaro Imai 1 6
Konstantin Kravchuk scratch 0 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 4 1
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Thantub Suksumrarn 2 7 7
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 64 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Italy M15 Chieti set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 1 6 6
Pietro Pampanin 1 6 1 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 1 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 7
Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 0 0 2
uomini singolare argilla Belgium M15 Duffel set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 3 3
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Chris Rodesch 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 4 3
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Amaury Raynel 0 4 0
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Philip Sekulic 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 2 3
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Ze Zhang 2 4 7 6
Rigele Te 1 6 65 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 3 1
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Aziz Dougaz 2 3 7 6
Arthur Bouquier 1 6 64 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 2 1
uomini singolare argilla Ecuador M15 Quito set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 4 7 7
Alvaro Guillen Meza 1 6 5 63
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Matias Soto 2 6 7
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 1 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 2 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Kiranpal Pannu 1 6 1
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar scratch 0 3 0
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael M15 Raanana set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 2 3
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 2 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Robert Strombachs 2 3 6 7
Ben Patael 1 6 2 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Giles Hussey 2 4 6 6
Emil Reinberg 1 6 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA M15 San Diego set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
August Holmgren 2 6 5 6
Duarte Vale 1 4 7 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Yuta Kikuchi 2 2 6 6
Siem Woldeab 1 6 2 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Ethan Quinn 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 4 0
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Alex Michelsen 2 6 6
Kareem Allaf 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Macedonia M15 Skopje set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 2 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Orlando Luz 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 64 3
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Stefan Palosi 2 4 6 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 6 2 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 0 4
uomini singolare corte duro Vietnam M15 Tay Ninh set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 2 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Jea Moon Lee 0 3 1
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 6 6
Ha Minh Duc Vu 0 0 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 2 6
Phuong Van Nguyen 1 1 6 2
uomini singolare argilla France M25 Grasse set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Yshai Oliel 2 6 5 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 2 7 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Mehdi Sadaoui 0 2 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 2 1
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Mattia Bellucci 2 4 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 1 6 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Spain M25 Martos set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Jules Marie 2 4 6 7
Pawel Cias 1 6 3 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Pedro Rodenas 0 3 0
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 5 6 6
James McCabe 1 7 4 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 7
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 2 5
uomini singolare corte duro Dominican Republic M25 Santo Domingo set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
2. turno
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Keenan Mayo 0 2 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 1 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Dan Added 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 1 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Martin Damm 2 2 6 7
Yunseong Chung 1 6 2 62
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Aidan Mayo 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Wichita set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 1 71 3 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 2 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 3 6 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Liam Draxl 2 7 6
Felix Corwin 0 64 3
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Isaac Becroft 0 0 4
uomini singolare argilla Italy Parma Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 4 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 4 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 3 6 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Borna Coric 2 6 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 1 75 3 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Elias Ymer 2 6 7
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 3 5
uomini singolare erba Germany Halle set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Oscar Otte 2 4 7 6
Karen Khachanov 1 6 65 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Nick Kyrgios 2 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 4 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 2 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 62 64
donne singolare erba Germany Berlin set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 73 2 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 0 3
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Belinda Bencic 2 3 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 6 3 3
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Cori Gauff 2 7 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 5 4
donne singolare erba Italy Gaiba set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Sara Errani 2 7 6
Kateryna Baindl 0 64 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 4 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Harmony Tan 2 6 5 6
Ana Bogdan 1 2 7 3
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Diane Parry 2 6 3 6
Tatjana Maria 1 4 6 3
donne singolare erba United Kingdom Birmingham set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Shuai Zhang 2 7 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 5 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Sorana Cirstea 2 5 6 6
Donna Vekic 1 7 3 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Katie Boulter 0 4 1
17.06.22
2. turno
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 5 7
Magdalena Frech 1 1 7 63
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Camila Giorgi 0 3 2
donne singolare erba United Kingdom W100 Ilkley set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Dalma Galfi 2 7 5 6
Mandy Minella 1 63 7 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 2 3
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Katie Volynets 2 6 7
Maja Chwalinska 0 1 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 2 3
donne singolare corte duro Thailand W15 Chiang Rai set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 3 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 7 5 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 1 69 7 3
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Naho Sato 1 6 3
Anastasia Sukhotina scratch 0 1 1
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 2 3
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 6
Xinxin Yao 0 3 1
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Jiho Shin 2 6 2 6
Andre Lukosiute 1 2 6 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 2 1
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Camila Romero 0 2 2
donne singolare corte duro USA W15 San Diego set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Megan Mccray 2 2 6 6
Solymar Colling 1 6 3 3
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Makenna Jones 2 6 6
Sara Daavettila 0 4 3
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Katherine Hui 2 6 6
Kimmi Hance 0 4 3
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Catherine Aulia 2 7 6
Ya-Yi Yang 0 64 3
donne singolare argilla France W25 Denain set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Audrey Albie 2 7 3 6
Sara Cakarevic 1 5 6 3
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 4 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 1 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 7 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 5 4
donne singolare argilla Austria W25 Poertschach set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6 6
Lea Boskovic 1 4 71 4
17.06.22
2. turno
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 0 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 4 1
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Andreea Rosca 0 0 2
17.06.22
2. turno
Anna Siskova 2 7 6
Mara Guth 0 5 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Sinja Kraus 2 6 7
Anna Siskova 0 4 5
17.06.22
2. turno
Sina Herrmann 2 7 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 65 1
donne singolare corte duro Izrael W25 Raanana set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 1 1
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Shavit Kimchi 1 6 1
Sofya Lansere scratch 0 2 0
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 4 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 2 4
donne singolare corte duro Dominican Republic W25 Santo Domingo set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 0 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Taylor Ng 0 3 3
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Jana Kolodynska 2 6 6
Rachel Gailis 0 3 0
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 1 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 1 6 1 2
donne singolare corte duro USA W25 Sumter set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 0 3 1
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Nicole Coopersmith 0 2 1
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 4 6
Peyton Stearns 1 2 6 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Carol Young Suh Lee 2 6 4 6
Ashlyn Krueger 1 1 6 2
donne singolare argilla Czech Republic W60 Ceska Lipa set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Despina Papamichail 2 7 6
Conny Perrin 0 64 3
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 3 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Rebecca Sramkova 2 3 6 6
Linda Noskova 1 6 4 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Sara Bejlek 2 7 6 7
Renata Zarazua 1 63 72 5
donne singolare corte duro Spain W60 Madrid set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Katherine Sebov 2 7 4 6
Carole Monnet 1 5 6 3
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 7 6
Timea Babos 0 62 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Adithya Karunaratne 2 3 6 6
En Shuo Liang 1 6 1 0
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 1 4
uomini di doppio argilla France Blois Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 0 3
17.06.22
semifinali
Romain Arneodo/Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Arthur Fils/Luca Van Assche 0 1 4
uomini di doppio erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 2 5 6 10
Taylor Harry Fritz/Tommy Paul 1 7 2 8
uomini di doppio argilla Argentina Corrientes Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Francisco Comesana 0 4 0
17.06.22
semifinali
Nicolas Alvarez/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 7 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 64 1
uomini di doppio erba United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Julian Cash/Henry Patten 2 6 6 10
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys 1 73 3 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Ramkumar Ramanathan/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 7
Luke Johnson/Aidan McHugh 0 3 65
uomini di doppio corte duro Thailand M15 Chiang Rai set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Yuki Mochizuki/Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Parikshit Somani/Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Blake Bayldon/Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 6 4 10
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Ching-Mou Yu 1 2 6 4
17.06.22
semifinali
Pruchya Isarow/Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 3 11
Blake Bayldon/Jordan Smith (AUS) 1 4 6 9
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Pruchya Isarow/Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee/Fajing Sun 0 4 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Parikshit Somani/Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 7
Congsup Congcar/Taisei Ichikawa 0 4 65
uomini di doppio argilla Italy M15 Chieti set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Giorgio Tabacco/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Leonardo Rossi/Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 1 4
uomini di doppio argilla Belgium M15 Duffel set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Alex Knaff/Chris Rodesch 2 7 7
Constantin Frantzen/Tim Sandkaulen 0 65 64
17.06.22
semifinali
Franco Emanuel Egea/Marcelo Zormann 2 7 3 10
Ignacio Buse/Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 1 66 6 6
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Skander Mansouri/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Maximus Jones/Tanapatt Nirundorn 0 3 4
17.06.22
semifinali
Rigele Te/Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak/Matthew Dellavedova 0 0 2
uomini di doppio argilla Ecuador M15 Quito set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Brandon Perez/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 w/o
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 7
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Kousuke Ogura 0 4 61
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Andres Andrade/Alejandro Hoyos 2 3 6 10
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Juan Sebastian Osorio 1 6 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 4 6 10
Alejandro Mendoza/Andres Urrea 1 6 1 8
uomini di doppio corte duro Izrael M15 Raanana set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Karlis Ozolins/Robert Strombachs 2 6 6 10
Giles Hussey/Brandon Murphy 1 4 73 6
17.06.22
semifinali
Adrian Bodmer/Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Demetris Azoides/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 3 0
uomini di doppio corte duro USA M15 San Diego set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Zhe Li/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 4 7 10
Mitchell Harper/Joe Tyler 1 6 65 3
17.06.22
semifinali
Ethan Quinn/Siem Woldeab 2 6 6 10
Alex Michelsen/Learner Tien 1 76 1 4
uomini di doppio argilla Macedonia M15 Skopje set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Trey Hilderbrand/Bogdan Pavel 2 7 4 10
Bogdan Bobrov/Neil Oberleitner 1 65 6 8
17.06.22
semifinali
Stefan Palosi/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski/Stefan Micov 0 2 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Vietnam M15 Tay Ninh set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Shohei Chikami/Masamichi Imamura 2 6 3 10
Tsung-Hao Huang/Bang Shuo Yin 1 0 6 8
uomini di doppio argilla France M25 Grasse set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
finali
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Pol Martin Tiffon 2 7 6
Mariano Kestelboim/Yshai Oliel 0 5 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Spain M25 Martos set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
James Frawley/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Martin Breysach/Courtney John Lock 0 3 2
17.06.22
semifinali
Adria Soriano Barrera/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Inaki Montes-De La Torre 0 1 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Dominican Republic M25 Santo Domingo set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Joaquin Caballer/Alejandro Jose Gandini 1 w/o
Dan Added/Alafia Ayeni 0
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Nick Chappell/Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 4 10
Jake Bhangdia/Gabriel Evans 1 3 6 7
17.06.22
quarti di finale
William Bushamuka/Runhao Hua 1 w/o
Aidan Mayo/Keenan Mayo 0
17.06.22
semifinali
Peter Bertran/Jody Maginley 2 7 6
Joaquin Caballer/Alejandro Jose Gandini 0 5 3
uomini di doppio corte duro USA M25 Wichita set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6 10
Denis Yevseyev/Beibit Zhukayev 1 4 76 8
17.06.22
semifinali
Abraham Asaba/Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7
Jc Aragone/Dane Sweeny 0 2 5
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Parma Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 3 10
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 1 2 6 7
17.06.22
semifinali
Luciano Darderi/Fernando Romboli 2 7 4 10
Roman Jebavy/Hunter Reese 1 5 6 8
uomini di doppio erba Germany Halle set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 6 10
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 1 66 74 8
donne di doppio erba Germany Berlin set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Alize Cornet/Jil Teichmann 2 6 7
Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos 0 3 5
donne di doppio erba Italy Gaiba set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Vitalia Diatchenko/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 7 1 10
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Arantxa Rus 1 67 6 8
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Madison Brengle/Claire Liu 2 6 7
Ana Bogdan/Martina Trevisan 0 4 64
donne di doppio erba United Kingdom Birmingham set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 7
Lucie Hradecka/Sania Mirza 0 65 67
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Elise Mertens/Shuai Zhang 2 6 7
Monica Niculescu/Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 2 62
donne di doppio corte duro Thailand W15 Chiang Rai set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Fangzhou Liu/Fang Ying Xun 2 7 7
Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Eri Shimizu 0 63 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Anri Nagata/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Kamonwan Buayam/Supapitch Kuearum 0 3 1
17.06.22
semifinali
Anri Nagata/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Pawinee Ruamrak/Varunya Wongteanchai 0 2 1
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Thasaporn Naklo/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 4 2
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Pawinee Ruamrak/Varunya Wongteanchai 2 6 7
Natsumi Kawaguchi/Riko Sawayanagi 0 4 65
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Chloe Cirotte/Marie Villet 2 6 6
Juliana Munhoz/Zdena Safarova 0 3 1
17.06.22
semifinali
I-Hsuan Cho/Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Alisha Reayer/Camila Romero 0 3 4
donne di doppio corte duro USA W15 San Diego set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat/Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 7
Hind Abdelouahid/Paris Corley 0 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Sara Daavettila/Makenna Jones 2 6 6
Catherine Aulia/Daria Kuczer 0 4 4
donne di doppio argilla France W25 Denain set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
finali
Katharina Hobgarski/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Kamilla Bartone/Anita Husaric 0 0 4
donne di doppio argilla Austria W25 Poertschach set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Martyna Kubka 2 2 6 10
Ivana Jorovic/Dejana Radanovic 1 6 3 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Ivana Jorovic/Dejana Radanovic 2 0 6 10
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 6 3 4
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Michaela Bayerlova/Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Manca Pislak/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 4 1
17.06.22
semifinali
Michaela Bayerlova/Tina Cvetkovic 2 2 6 10
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 1 6 4 8
donne di doppio corte duro Izrael W25 Raanana set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 3 7 10
Polina Kudermetova/Maria Timofeeva 1 6 62 4
17.06.22
semifinali
Chihiro Muramatsu/Rebeka Stolmar 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Adva Dabah 0 1 2
donne di doppio corte duro Dominican Republic W25 Santo Domingo set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 4 6 10
Hiroko Kuwata/Pei-Chi Lee 1 6 3 6
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Hina Inoue/Taylor Ng 0 2 2
17.06.22
semifinali
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Katarina Stresnakova 2 7 6 10
Ziva Falkner/Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 1 5 74 6
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Ziva Falkner/Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 7
Yuliana Monroy/Ho Ching Wu 0 1 62
donne di doppio corte duro USA W25 Sumter set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
quarti di finale
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa 2 3 6 10
Kennedy Shaffer/Amy Zhu 1 6 3 4
donne di doppio argilla Czech Republic W60 Ceska Lipa set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
semifinali
Karolina Kubanova/Aneta Kladivova 2 7 7
Linda Klimovicova/Dominika Salkova 0 5 68
17.06.22
semifinali
Nuria Brancaccio/Despina Papamichail 1 w/o
Sara Bejlek/Lucie Havlickova 0
donne di doppio corte duro Spain W60 Madrid set 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.22
finali
Anna Danilina/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You 0 4 2
<