Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Slovakia Bratislava Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
1. turno
Andrey Kuznetsov 2 7 7
Milos Karol 0 63 63
06.06.22
1. turno
Norbert Gombos 2 6 3 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 1 1 6 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 3 1
06.06.22
1. turno
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 1 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Johan Nikles 2 6 4 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 2 6 2
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Oleg Prihodko 1 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu scratch 0 2 6
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 3 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Oleksii Krutykh 2 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 1 6 3 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 w/o
Hamad Medjedovic 0
uomini singolare erba Holland 's-Hertogenbosch set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Andreas Seppi 2 7 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 1 5 75 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Sam Querrey 2 6 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 74 4 3
06.06.22
1. turno
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 2 1
uomini singolare argilla France Lyon Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
1. turno
Richard Gasquet 2 6 4 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 4 6 1
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 3 4
06.06.22
1. turno
Pedro Cachin 2 7 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 65 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Kimmer Coppejans 2 7 7
Juan Bautista Torres 0 63 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Terence Atmane 0 4 5
06.06.22
1. turno
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 65 3
06.06.22
1. turno
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 4 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 0 2 65
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Arthur Fils 2 5 6 6
Matteo Donati 1 7 3 2
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Juncheng Shang 2 6 1 6
Alex Rybakov 1 4 6 1
uomini singolare argilla Montenegro M15 Budva set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Stefan Milicevic 2 6 6
Luka Todorovic 0 3 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Andrej Radojicic 0 0 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Strahinja Cejovic 0 0 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Radu Florin Macovei 2 6 6 10
Danilo Raicevic 1 4 73 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Maxim Krapivin 2 2 6 10
Tadija Radovanovic 1 6 4 8
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Andreja Petrovic 2 6 6
Petar Belosevic 0 2 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Igor Shrolik 2 6 7
Veljko Krstic 0 4 5
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Edoardo Zanada 2 6 6
Xian Yao Zhou 0 2 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandr Kalinin 2 4 6 12
Matija Samardzic 1 6 2 10
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Samuele Pieri 2 5 7 10
Denis Constantin Spiridon 1 7 61 8
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Petar Jovanovic 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov 0 2 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Egor Khotchenkov 2 6 6
Teun Rozenberg 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Poland M15 Bytom set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Andrej Stehlik 0 1 2
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 0 3 1
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 4 3
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 6
Tomasz Berkieta 0 1 2
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik 0 1 2
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 1 1
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Mikolaj Lis 0 4 3
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 2 1 6 10
Gabriel Matuszewski 1 6 4 7
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Dominique Graf 2 3 6 10
Przemyslaw Michocki 1 6 3 7
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Piotr Galus 0 2 3
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski 0 3 1
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Sandro Szic 1 7 3 3
Maxime Dubouch scratch 0 6 0
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Piotr Pawlak 2 6 3 10
Vojtech Mares 1 4 6 8
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jakub Kroslak 2 6 6 13
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 1 73 2 11
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Dawid Taczala 0 2 3
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Piotr Czaczkowski 2 7 7
Mikolaj Borkowski 0 5 5
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
finali
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Spain M15 Cordoba set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Sergi Fita Juan 0 0 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Karol Malirz 0 4 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Miguel Fernando Pereira 1 6 5
Joan Busoms Puig scratch 0 1 0
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 2 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez 0 4 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Mikel Martinez 2 4 6 10
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 6 2 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Francisco Llanes 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 2 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
David Puig Molin 0 0 0
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Grigory Kuklin 2 6 4 10
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 1 4 6 5
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 0 3 0
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Gerard Planelles Ripoll 2 6 6
Keanu Elias Immler 0 4 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Mario Monclus Martin 2 7 7
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 5 5
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 7
Jordi Domenech Castillo 0 3 64
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Ghouse Ali Faisal 0 1 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Darwin Blanch 2 6 7
Angel Guerrero Melgar 0 2 63
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Sergi Mico Fenollar 2 6 6
Yaojie Zeng 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla Italy M15 Frascati set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Miguel Gomes 0 4 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 7
Filippo Speziali 0 3 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 3 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Matteo De Vincentis 2 7 6
Federico Campana 0 63 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Niccolo Catini 2 6 3 10
Leonardo Rossi 1 2 6 7
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 2 10
Seydina Andre 1 1 6 8
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Luigi Castelletti 2 7 3 10
Matteo De Vincentis 1 69 6 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Luigi Castelletti 2 7 6
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 0 64 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Leonardo Catani 2 6 6
Edouard Villoslada 0 3 1
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Luca Fantini 0 3 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Edoardo Monti 0 3 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Emanuele Bastia 0 1 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Jaime Faria 2 6 1 10
Antonio Massara 1 2 6 6
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Luca Fantini 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Caniato 0 3 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Roberto Miceli 2 6 6 10
Alejo Vilaro 1 75 4 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Roberto Miceli 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 1 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Peter Buldorini 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 3 2
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Peter Buldorini 2 6 6
Niccolo Catini 0 2 1
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Chukang Wang 2 7 6
Qian Sun 0 5 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Zheng Baoluo 2 6 6
Karan Singh 0 1 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Tao Mu 2 7 6
Fermin Calvo Barcelo 0 5 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Tao Mu 2 7 6
Manas Manoj Dhamne 0 5 0
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6 10
Chukang Wang 1 75 2 7
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa 0 1 1
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Sheng Tang 2 6 7
Xiaofei Wang 0 4 66
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Sheng Tang 2 6 4 10
Dmitrii Vasilev 1 2 6 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 7 6
Jacob Bradshaw 0 61 0
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 7 6
Shivank Bhatnagar 0 5 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Joshua Charlton 2 6 6
Enzo Camargo Lima 0 1 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Joshua Charlton 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 2 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 5 10
Zhenxiong Dong 1 4 7 1
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Max Cunat 0 4 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Xiaofei Wang 2 6 6
Thomas Drayton 0 1 0
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Max Cunat 2 6 7
James Hartson 0 1 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Zheng Baoluo 0 3 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Arystanbek Kaparov 0 3 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Wissam Abderrahman 2 7 6
Zi Hui Chen 0 64 1
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Wissam Abderrahman 2 6 6
Nikita Sidorov 0 4 1
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Luc Koenig 2 6 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 1 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Luc Koenig 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 1 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Nikita Sidorov 2 7 6
Adrian Correa 0 61 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Manas Manoj Dhamne 2 6 6
Hussein El Tawil 0 2 4
uomini singolare argilla Ecuador M15 Quito set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Tumasonis 2 7 6
Juan Arturo Espanol Moreno 0 63 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Sebastian Osorio 2 4 6 10
Javier Guzman 1 6 3 8
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6 10
Bryan Aguiar Kuntz 1 72 2 5
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Kousuke Ogura 2 7 4 10
Diego Ortiz Gamonsl 1 65 6 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Brandon Perez 2 6 6
Patricio Alvarado 0 0 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Julian Gimenez 2 4 7 10
Igor Gimenez 1 6 67 5
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Amador Salazar 2 7 6
John Moncada Salazar 0 5 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 2 6 6
Patricio Embry 0 2 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 4 6 10
Lucas Obeid 1 6 1 6
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 6
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias 0 1 0
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Cristobal Castro 2 6 6
Felipe Jose Rivadeneira Gallegos 0 0 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 6 10
Christian Oliveira 1 76 1 6
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 7 10
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 1 74 65 8
uomini singolare corte duro USA M15 San Diego set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Michael Shabaz 2 6 6
Masato Perera 0 3 1
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Mitchell Harper 2 6 6
Jonas Corona 0 1 1
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jeffrey Hsu 2 4 6 10
Enrique Macias 1 6 2 4
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jacob Brumm 2 6 6
Wally Thayne 0 2 2
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Joe Tyler 2 5 6 10
Thomas Pudney 1 7 2 8
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuta Kikuchi 2 6 6
Jagger Bisharat 0 1 0
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6 10
Hillel Rousseau 1 1 73 8
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Max Basing 2 6 6
Neil Wilcox 0 3 2
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Eric Hadigian 2 6 6
Zachary Pellouchoud 0 4 1
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Ishaan Ravichander 2 6 6
Alexander Stater 0 4 4
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Zakai Stone 2 2 7 10
Alfredo Casso 1 6 64 3
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Austin Ansari (USA) 2 6 6
Blake Kasday 0 0 3
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Hudson Rivera Rivera 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 1 0
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Petrov 2 6 6
Robert Freedman 0 0 0
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Elijah Strode 2 7 6
Ethan Schiffman 0 61 4
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jeremy Field 2 6 6
Sasha Kovacevic 0 1 1
uomini singolare argilla Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Sarajevo set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Vitali Chvets 2 6 5 10
Jan Kupcic 1 3 7 7
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Jerko Brkic 2 6 3 10
Andre Biro 1 2 6 8
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Cihan Akay 2 6 6
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 0 2 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6
Srdjan Fundup 0 2 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
John Sperle 2 6 6
Lucas Cotler 0 0 0
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Drazen Petrovic 2 6 6
Josip Simundza 0 3 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Bozo Barun 2 2 6 10
Luka Vuglar 1 6 1 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Amaury Raynel 2 6 6
Marsel Znuderl 0 2 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Gal Emersic Potocnik 2 6 6
Afan Nekovic 0 0 0
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Alen Moritz Hodzic 2 6 6
Strahinja Musicki 0 1 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Maj Premzl 2 6 6
Petar Pjevcevic 0 1 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 1 4
uomini singolare corte duro Vietnam M15 Tay Ninh set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Patrick Fitzgerald 0 2 0
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Calum Puttergill 2 7 6
Muthu Senthilkumar 0 5 0
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Suraj R Prabodh 2 6 7
Michael Francis Eala 0 4 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Shohei Chikami 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 1 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Dhakshineswar Suresh 2 6 6
Phuc Huynh 0 2 1
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 4 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Jiayang Dong 0 2 0
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Takuya Kumasaka 2 7 6
Jimmy Yang 0 5 0
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand M25 Chiang Rai set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Chuhan Wang 2 7 6
Suphawat Saeoui 0 63 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 6
Paras Dahiya 0 4 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 6
Teerapat Khantiweerawat 0 0 0
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 7 7
Pol Wattanakul 0 64 61
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Arjun Mehrotra 2 7 1 10
Thanapet Chanta 1 66 6 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Blake Bayldon 2 7 6
Theertha Shashank Macherla 0 63 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 3 7 10
Tanakorn Srirat 1 6 5 8
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Noppadol Noikor 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 4 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 6 6
Matthew Johnstone 0 1 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Pawit Sornlaksup 2 7 6
Michael Mathayomchand 0 5 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Nikita Volonski 2 6 3 10
Lakshit Sood 1 4 6 7
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Guntinun Sootinun-Opart 1 6 4
Christian Didier Chin scratch 0 2 0
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 East Lansing set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Drew Van Orderlain 2 6 6
Anirudh Rao 0 1 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Axel Nefve 2 6 6
Yuvraj Rao 0 1 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Lucas Horve 2 6 2 11
Sasha Trkulja 1 4 6 9
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Perry Gregg 2 6 6
Alex Sklizovic 0 3 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Ying-Ze Chen 2 6 6
Alexander Richards 0 3 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Nick Lagaev 2 4 6 10
Jeremy Taylor 1 6 2 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Nico Mostardi 2 6 6
Ty Wunderlich 0 3 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Joshua Lapadat 2 6 6
Peter Kuszynski 0 4 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Rahul Dhokia 2 6 4 10
A.trice Pickens 1 4 6 7
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Hunter Heck 2 6 6 11
Nate Bonetto 1 3 74 9
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Cleeve Harper 2 6 6
Chaitanya Irkar 0 2 0
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Shunsuke Mitsui 2 6 6
Benjamin Letzer 0 1 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Andres Martin 2 6 6
Andre Szilvassy 0 4 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Fnu Nidunjianzan 2 6 6
Kazuki Matsuno 0 2 0
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Colson Wells 1 w/o
Joshua Portnoy 0
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Jacob Bickersteth 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Guam M25 Harmon set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Mudiwa Munyimani 0 0 1
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Camden Camacho 2 6 6
Luka Markovic (USA) 0 2 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Victor Putter 2 6 0 10
Lazar Markovic 1 3 6 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Mao Takada 2 6 7
Ian Turner 0 2 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Huzaifa Abdul Rehman 2 6 6
Dakota Gibson 0 2 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Eric Padgham 1 5
Takeru Yuzuki scratch 0 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Hanival Kahsay 2 6 6
Aarman Sachdev 0 4 0
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Taki Adachi 2 6 6
William Alan Yang 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Dominican Republic M25 Santo Domingo set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Razvan Baiant 2 6 7
Anthony Garcia 0 1 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Wyatt Demulling 2 6 6
Stefan Correa 0 1 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Matthew Foster-Estwick 2 6 6
Marco Alejandro Cordoba Garcia 0 2 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Del Corral 2 6 6
Jesus Maleno Rosario 0 1 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Aidan Mayo 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 4 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Eudy Ledesma Mercedes 2 6 2 10
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 1 2 6 8
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Ellis Short 2 4 6 10
Jake Bhangdia 1 6 0 7
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Leo Vithoontien 2 6 7
Joaquin Caballer 0 4 5
uomini singolare argilla Macedonia M25 Skopje set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Tomislav Jotovski 2 4 6 10
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 1 6 4 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Ivailo Keremedchiev 0 3 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Luka Bojicic Ono 0 4 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Dino Vucidolov 0 2 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Nikola Puric 0 4 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Dan Radu Munteanu 2 1 6 11
Louis Allen 1 6 3 9
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 7 4 10
Matic Dimic 1 5 6 8
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Ivan Manasov 0 1 0
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Mal Agushi 0 0 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Boris Stojanovic 0 0 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Ioannis Xilas 2 6 6
George Lazarov 0 2 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Yanaki Milev 2 7 6
Luka Ljuben Andonov 0 5 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Anthony Genov 2 6 6 10
Shendrit Deari 1 73 3 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Mason Naumovski 0 2 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Egor Novikov 2 6 6
Grygorii Kysilov 0 1 0
uomini singolare erba Germany Stuttgart set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
1. turno
Radu Albot 2 6 7
Joao Sousa 0 2 67
06.06.22
1. turno
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 5 7
Marcos Giron 1 5 7 68
06.06.22
1. turno
Oscar Otte 2 7 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 62 64
06.06.22
1. turno
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 4 1
06.06.22
1. turno
Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 6
Benoit Paire 0 5 2
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
1. turno
Thomas Fabbiano 2 4 7 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 6 63 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Marius Copil 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 4 4
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Marius Copil 2 6 7
Harry Wendelken 0 4 5
06.06.22
1. turno
Daniel Evans 2 7 7
Enzo Couacaud 0 5 63
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Daniel Cox 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Jason Jung 2 6 7
Giles Hussey 0 3 63
06.06.22
1. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 5 6 6
Lucas Pouille 1 7 4 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Antoine Bellier 2 6 7
Mark Whitehouse 0 3 5
06.06.22
1. turno
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 4 2
06.06.22
1. turno
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 4
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Charles Broom 2 7 6
Daniel Cukierman 0 5 4
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Henri Squire 2 7 7
Stuart Parker 0 5 69
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Henri Squire 2 6 6 6
Charles Broom 1 3 75 3
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Aidan Mchugh 2 3 7 6
Julian Cash 1 6 66 0
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Otto Virtanen 2 7 6
Felix Gill 0 5 3
uomini singolare corte duro USA Orlando Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
1. turno
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 2 2
06.06.22
1. turno
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 4 4
06.06.22
1. turno
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 6
Michael Mmoh 0 5 3
06.06.22
1. turno
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 1 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 6 3 2
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Matija Pecotic 2 7 6
Nick Chappell 0 5 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Max Jacob Schnur 0 4 2
06.06.22
1. turno
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 3 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 7
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 4 63
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Keegan Smith 2 6 3 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 4 6 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Martin Damm 2 6 6 6
Dane Sweeny 1 1 75 1
uomini singolare argilla Italy Perugia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Cristian Rodriguez 1 6 3 6 3
Raul Brancaccio scratch 0 7 3 0
06.06.22
1. turno
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 3 6
Franco Agamenone 1 4 6 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 1 3
06.06.22
1. turno
Borna Coric 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 3 2
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Giovanni Oradini 2 3 6 7
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 6 3 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Elliot Benchetrit 2 7 7
Giovanni Fonio 0 69 63
06.06.22
1. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 2 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 6 64 3
06.06.22
1. turno
Flavio Cobolli 2 7 6
Timofey Skatov 0 64 3
06.06.22
1. turno
Luca Nardi 2 7 6 6
Gianluca Mager 1 65 72 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Luciano Darderi 2 4 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 6 4 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Giorgio Tabacco 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Barrientos 1 4 6 1
donne singolare argilla Spain Valencia set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
1. turno
Kristina Kucova 1 6 4
Seone Mendez scratch 0 4 1
06.06.22
1. turno
Julia Grabher 2 7 6
Carole Monnet 0 5 3
06.06.22
1. turno
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 7
Maja Chwalinska 0 1 5
06.06.22
1. turno
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 3 6 7
Aliona Bolsova 1 6 3 5
06.06.22
1. turno
Anastasia Potapova 2 5 7 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 7 5 2
06.06.22
1. turno
Xiyu Wang 2 6 7
Ana Bogdan 0 1 5
donne singolare erba Holland 's-Hertogenbosch set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Storm Sanders 2 6 7
Yanina Wickmayer 0 1 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Jamie Loeb 2 6 4 6
Susan Bandecchi 1 3 6 4
06.06.22
1. turno
Anna Kalinskaya 2 7 6
Suzan Lamens 0 65 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 1 2
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6 7
Linda Fruhvirtova 1 3 75 5
donne singolare erba United Kingdom Nottingham set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 4 6
Jana Fett 1 5 6 2
06.06.22
1. turno
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 4 2
06.06.22
1. turno
Tereza Martincova 2 7 7
Oceane Dodin 0 61 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Katie Boulter 2 3 6 6
Maddison Inglis 1 6 2 3
06.06.22
1. turno
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Donna Vekic 0 4 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Eden Silva 2 5 7 6
Sarah Beth Grey 1 7 5 2
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 3 2
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 3 6 6
Astra Sharma 1 6 2 0
06.06.22
1. turno
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 7 6
Lin Zhu 0 65 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Daria Snigur 2 7 4 6
Danielle Lao 1 65 6 4
donne singolare argilla Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja Luka set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Susanna Giovanardi 2 6 7
Yvonna Zuffova 0 1 5
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Julia Keranovic 2 6 3 10
Doroteja Petrovic 1 3 6 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Laura Radakovic 2 7 6
Petra Csabi 0 65 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Aleksandra Simeva 0 1 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Borodulina 2 6 6
Anja Petkovic 0 2 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Andjela Petrovic 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 3 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Madelief Hageman 2 3 7 12
Marie Svozilova 1 6 5 10
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Laura Dragun 0 1 0
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 4 0
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Andjela Lopicic 0 3 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Zlata Yankovskaya 2 3 6 13
Lakshanya Vishwanath 1 6 2 11
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Andjela Lazarevic 2 6 7
Linda Sevcikova 0 4 5
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
finali
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Saki Imamura 0 3 3
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Abigail Amos 2 6 6
Feriel Mahbouli 0 4 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Chloe Cirotte 2 6 6
Srujana Rayarala 0 0 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Milla Sequeira 0 2 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Anna Peres 0 2 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Annerly Poulos 2 6 6
Kashmira Manohar 0 0 0
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Chiho Mushika 0 1 0
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Zdena Safarova 2 7 6
Juliana Munhoz 0 63 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Sana Garakani 2 3 6 10
Paavanii Paathak 1 6 1 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Katerina Petrova 2 6 6
Helena Ramos Rocha E Silva 0 4 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 6 6
Chiara Di Tommaso 0 2 1
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Milla Sequeira 2 7 6
Isabella Lynch 0 66 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Mao Mushika 2 6 6
Alisha Reayer 0 1 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 2 4
donne singolare corte duro France W15 Norges la set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Fiona Codino 2 6 6
Liva Yildiz 0 0 0
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Thanh Lan Truong 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 4 1
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Chanel Janssen 2 6 3 10
Lucie Brun 1 3 6 8
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Anna Sofia Haseth 0 1 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Fanny Norin 2 6 6
Jeline Vandromme 0 3 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Bente Spee 2 6 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 4 1
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Veronika Podrez 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 4 2
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Sofia Cohen Perovani 2 6 6
Arina Arifullina 0 2 4
donne singolare corte duro USA W15 San Diego set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Kyle S. Mcphillips 2 6 6
Carolina Bohrer Martins 0 3 3
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Micheline Aubuchon 2 6 6
Amani Shah 0 4 2
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Daria Kuczer 1 6
Sophia Bursulaya scratch 0 1
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Makenna Jones 2 6 6
Maika M. Adair 0 0 0
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Prathyusha Rachapudi 2 6 6
Natalia Mochernak 0 4 2
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Sophie Luescher 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 1 0
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Makenna Thiel 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 1 1
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Midori Castillo Meza 2 6 6
Ayanna Shah Ayanna Shah 0 1 0
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Malaika Rapolu 2 6 6
Rachel Lee 0 3 1
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Katherine Hui 2 6 6
Deniza Marcinkevica 0 1 3
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Sabina Zeynalova 2 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 1 0
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Britney Chiu 2 2 6 10
Kelly Marie Richter 1 6 3 7
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Esther Vyrlan 2 6 2 12
Tamara Bajagic 1 2 6 10
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 6
Erin Maguire (AUS) 0 0 1
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Elena Zhao 2 6 2 10
Liz Pinson 1 3 6 8
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Samantha Horwood 2 6 7
Shria Atturu 0 3 5
donne singolare corte duro Thailand W25 Chiang Rai set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Jing-Jing Lu 2 2 6 10
Yinglak Jittakoat 1 6 1 6
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 3 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Riko Sawayanagi 2 2 7 10
Varunya Wongteanchai 1 6 64 6
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 6 6
Nidhi Chilumula 0 4 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 0 2 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Estelle Najean 0 2 0
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Eri Shimizu 2 7 6
Supapitch Kuearum 0 5 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Sanjana Sirimalla 0 2 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Watsachol Sawasdee 0 4 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6
Yuna Ohashi 0 2 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Pimrada Jattavapornvanit 2 6 6
Yatawee Chimchum 0 3 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Salakthip Ounmuang 2 4 6 10
Humera Baharmus 1 6 4 7
donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea W25 Incheon set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Subin Park 0 2 1
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Mi Jeong Kwon 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 2 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Eunji Lim 2 3 6 10
Hyeseo Shin 1 6 3 8
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Han Hyeongju 2 1 7 10
Dabin Oh 1 6 62 8
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Heerae Im 2 6 6
Ha Yeong Ryu 0 3 1
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Eunchae Kim 2 6 6
Seojin Oh 0 1 2
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Yujin Ahn 2 6 6
Gio Jang 0 1 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Gyeong Seo Lee 2 4 6 10
Ji Min Park 1 6 3 6
donne singolare corte duro Spain W25 Madrid set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Vasanti Shinde 2 6 4 10
Hanna Vinahradava 1 2 6 8
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 6 6
Paola Moreno Bautista 0 1 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Laura Marti 2 6 4 10
Helene Pellicano 1 4 6 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Marina Benito 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 3 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Georgia Drummy 2 6 6
Iris Julia-Antje Verweij 0 3 2
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 3 6 10
Ana Giraldi Requena 1 6 3 7
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Anttila 2 6 6
Maria Berlanga Bandera 0 4 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Himari Sato 2 6 6
Gina Marie Dittmann 0 1 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 6 6
Alexa Karatancheva 0 3 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Jiho Shin 2 6 7
Shuqian Xu 0 1 5
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Lidia Gonzalez 0 2 4
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Dariia Monakhova 2 6 6
Claudia Martinez De Velasco 0 2 1
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Olivia Gram 2 6 5 10
Didi Bredberg Canizares 1 4 7 6
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 6
Ksenia San Luis Kravtseva 0 3 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 3 3
06.06.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Lucia Aranda Arcas 2 6 6
Alba Fernandez Esteban 0 2 0
donne singolare corte duro Dominican Republic W25 Santo Domingo set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 6 1 10
Anna Baranovski 1 4 6 5
donne singolare corte duro Georgia W25 Tbilisi set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
1. turno
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Nutsa Tsintsadze 0 1 0
06.06.22
1. turno
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 4 0
06.06.22
1. turno
Sofya Lansere 2 7 7
Darya Shauha 0 64 5
06.06.22
1. turno
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Lizi Dolidze 0 3 0
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Maria Krupenina 2 4 6 10
Liana Dvalishvili 1 6 2 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Katrin Esadze 0 3 1
06.06.22
1. turno
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 1 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 2 4 6 10
Erica Layton 1 6 4 6
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Daria Khomutsianskaya 2 6 6
Dana Shakirova 0 1 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 6
Mariya Sinitsyna 0 3 2
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Sopiko Tsitskishvili 2 6 6
Tamari Chalaganidze 0 0 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Maria Sholokhova 2 6 6
Barbare Eristavi 0 0 2
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 4 13
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 2 6 11
donne singolare argilla France W60 Biarritz set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 4 4
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Osborne 2 7 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 5 0
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Emily Seibold 2 6 7
Marine Szostak 0 0 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 1 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Leire De Ezcurra 0 0 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Merel Hoedt 2 3 6 10
Amandine Monnot 1 6 1 6
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Naia Mercadier 0 2 2
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Mina Hodzic 2 6 1 20
Valeriya Strakhova 1 3 6 18
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 4 1
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Marine Szostak 2 6 7
Marie Bannmeyer 0 2 5
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Maelys Bougrat 2 3 7 10
Camille Moga 1 6 5 8
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 0 2
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Lea Tholey 0 2 2
06.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Leire De Ezcurra 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla Italy W60 Caserta set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6 10
Gloria Ceschi 1 710 4 6
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Arianna Zucchini 0 1 2
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 4 2
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 6
Matilde Jorge 0 63 2
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 4 4
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Diletta Cherubini 2 7 6
Georgia Pedone 0 64 0
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 2 0
donne singolare argilla Austria W60 Poertschach set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
1. turno
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 2 2
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 3 12
Aneta Laboutkova 1 2 6 10
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 0 2
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 3 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Michaela Bayerlova 2 3 6 11
Tina Cvetkovic 1 6 4 9
06.06.22
1. turno
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 3 3
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6 13
Nicole Fossa Huergo 1 3 76 11
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Julia Riera 2 6 3 10
Jessie Aney 1 3 6 8
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 2 1
06.06.22
qualificazioni
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 4 0
uomini di doppio corte duro Vietnam M15 Tay Ninh set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
finali
Kazuma Kawachi/Ryota Tanuma 2 7 6
Minhtuan Pham/Linh Giang Trinh 0 65 2
uomini di doppio erba Germany Stuttgart set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
1. turno
Alexander Bublik/Nick Kyrgios 2 6 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Philipp Oswald 0 2 4
06.06.22
1. turno
Hubert Hurkacz/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Dustin Brown/Evan King 0 3 4
donne di doppio corte duro Georgia W25 Tbilisi set 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.22
1. turno
Maria Krupenina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Katrin Esadze/Nutsa Tsintsadze 0 3 1
06.06.22
1. turno
Angelina Gabueva/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk/Maria Sholokhova 0 4 2
06.06.22
1. turno
Polina Kudermetova/Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Tamari Chalaganidze/Sopiko Tsitskishvili 0 2 2
06.06.22
1. turno
Arlinda Rushiti/Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 7
Basak Eraydin/Yidi Yang 0 4 63
06.06.22
1. turno
Darya Astakhova/Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Lizi Dolidze/Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 0 2
06.06.22
1. turno
Zeel Desai/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova/Valentina Ryser 0 1 4
06.06.22
1. turno
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 3 7 10
Ekaterina Maklakova/Aleksandra Pospelova 1 6 5 7
<