Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Italy Bari Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 6 1
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune scratch 0 4 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Sebastian Fanselow 2 4 6 7
Dominic Stephan Stricker 1 6 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Julian Lenz 2 7 5 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 1 5 7 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 0 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Andrea Pellegrino 2 4 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 6 4 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 2 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Flavio Cobolli 2 3 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 6 2 0
uomini singolare argilla Brazil Brasilia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Nicolas Kicker 2 4 7 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 6 64 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Luciano Darderi 0 3 67
23.11.21
1. turno
Hernan Casanova 2 5 6 7
Gustavo Heide 1 7 1 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Pedro Cachin 2 7 7
Mateus Alves 0 5 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 4 6 2
Pedro Sakamoto scratch 0 6 3 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 1 6 2 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 1 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 7
Bogdan Bobrov 0 3 63
23.11.21
1. turno
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Jose Pereira 0 2 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 7
Alejandro Gomez 0 3 64
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Omar Fields 0 0 2
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Besir Durguti 2 3 6 10
Petr Bar Biryukov 1 6 1 7
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 2 4
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 4 2
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Maik Steiner 2 6 7
Jaime Faria 0 2 5
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Iacopo Sada 2 6 7
John Sperle 0 3 63
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Berk Bugarikj 2 2 7 10
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 1 6 5 3
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Teun Rozenberg 2 6 6
Valentin Kopeikin 0 2 4
uomini singolare argilla Egypt M15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Sherif Makhlouf 2 6 6
Federico Bove 0 4 2
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 2 1
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 6 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 3 0
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Ahmed Borai 0 1 0
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Ilya Rudiukov 2 6 6
Antonio Mazzeo 0 4 2
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Karim El Feky 2 7 1 10
Andrea Cardella 1 66 6 8
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 0 4
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Edoardo Zanada 2 4 6 10
Aleksandr Lobanov 1 6 0 4
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Luciano Doria 2 6 4 10
Joshua Sheehy 1 3 6 7
23.11.21
1. turno
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 3 2
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 6
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias 0 2 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Lucca Pinto 0 0 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 2 1
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Rodrigo Echavarria 2 6 3 10
Piotr Galus 1 2 6 7
23.11.21
1. turno
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 1 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Austin Ansari (USA) 0 1 4
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 6
Andres Chavez 0 2 1
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Gabriel Evans 2 6 6
Austin Ansari (USA) 0 3 1
23.11.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias 2 6 6
Lucas Fuly 0 1 1
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Vivien Versier 2 6 6
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice 0 3 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 3 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 4 6 7
Kristjan Tamm 1 6 2 63
uomini singolare argilla Argentina M15 Cordoba set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 4 4
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Bruna 1 74 4 6
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Santiago Pedro Franchini 0 0 4
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 0 1 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 3 4
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Ignacio Novo 2 7 6
Nicolas Hollender 0 5 3
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 4 6 14
Franco Roncadelli 1 6 4 12
23.11.21
1. turno
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 1 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 1 2
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Mateo Labuckas 2 6 6
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 4 1
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 6
Ivan Dreycopp 0 1 0
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Martin Delnido 0 1 0
uomini singolare corte duro Guatemala M15 Guatemala set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Andres Urrea 2 6 6 7
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 1 72 4 65
23.11.21
1. turno
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Rafael Botran Neutze 0 3 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Jose Mario Marquez 0 3 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 2 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Nicolas Buitrago 2 3 6 7
Kaeri Hernandez Mariona 1 6 3 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Taha Baadi 2 6 7
Tennyson Whiting 0 2 68
23.11.21
1. turno
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 4 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Kuan Yu Chen 2 3 6 6
Fletcher Scott 1 6 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro India M15 Gurugram set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Karunuday Singh 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 4 2
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 7
Rishi Reddy 0 1 61
23.11.21
1. turno
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Chandril Sood 0 1 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Chirag Duhan 0 4 4
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 6 6
Lakshit Sood 0 1 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 4 2
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Lakshya Gupta 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 4 3
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Madhwin Kamath 2 6 6
Sushant Dabas 0 4 3
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Karan Singh 2 5 6 10
S.prithvi Sekhar 1 7 3 5
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Fardeen Qamar 2 6 3 10
Faisal Qamar 1 4 6 8
uomini singolare corte duro Greece M15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 3 3
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Twan Van Zijl 0 1 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Uisung Park 2 6 2 7
Lucas Krainer 1 4 6 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Alastair Gray 2 6 7
Karl Friberg 0 2 5
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Alexandros Skorilas 2 4 7 10
Alec Deckers 1 6 67 8
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Preston Brown 2 7 6
Kyle Seelig 0 63 4
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Dax Donders 2 0 7 10
Blake Ellis 1 6 5 4
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Nicholas David Ionel 2 3 7 10
Kai Lemstra 1 6 5 4
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Radu Florin Macovei 0 0 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 1 4
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Jan Kupcic 0 0 2
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Marc Othman Ktiri 0 2 2
uomini singolare duro I. Russia M15 Kazan set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 1 1
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 2 4
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Vasiliy Kichigin 0 3 4
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 4 10
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 1 4 6 3
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Petr Kapuskin 2 6 7
Arseniy Khokhlov 0 3 5
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 7
Ivan Denisov 0 3 62
23.11.21
1. turno
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 0 3 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Daniel Ibragimov 2 7 6
Matvey Minin 0 68 4
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Egor Novikov 2 7 6
Ruslan Tiukaev 0 5 4
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Nikita Ianin 2 3 7 11
Aristarkh Safonov 1 6 5 9
23.11.21
1. turno
Maxim Zhukov 1 4
Konstantin Kravchuk scratch 0 1
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Kasidit Samrej 0 4 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Mehdi Sadaoui 0 1 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Ahmed Mouhan 0 0 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 4 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Martin Breysach 0 4 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 0 1 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Josef Southcombe 0 3 1
uomini singolare duro I. Czech Republic M15 Ostrava set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Bozo Barun 0 0 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Dominik Recek 2 7 6
Simon Malis 0 5 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Filip Duda 2 4 7 6
Lukas Pokorny 1 6 64 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Patrik Rikl 0 3 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 2 2
uomini singolare corte duro Bahrain Manama Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Matteo Viola 2 6 7
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 0 3 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 3 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 3 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 3 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Nuno Borges 2 6 7
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 3 66
23.11.21
1. turno
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 2 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Pablo Cuevas 2 7 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 5 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Christian Harrison 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 4 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 72 5 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 2 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 6
Michael Redlicki 0 65 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Liam Draxl 0 3 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 3 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Jc Aragone 0 2 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 5 4
Alex Rybakov scratch 0 7 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Zachary Svajda 2 5 6 7
Christian Langmo 1 7 4 5
donne singolare corte duro UAE W100+H Dubai set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Shuai Zhang 2 6 7
Ankita Raina 0 1 66
23.11.21
1. turno
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 1 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 2 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 1 3 6 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Aleksandra Krunic 2 4 7 6
Ana Bogdan 1 6 64 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Saisai Zheng 0 2 69
23.11.21
1. turno
Mayo Hibi 2 4 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 6 4 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu 0 3 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 2 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 2 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 7
Kateryna Bondarenko 0 2 66
23.11.21
1. turno
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 7
Naiktha Bains 0 1 5
donne singolare argilla Egypt W15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Youmi Zhuoma 2 6 7
Xin Tong Wang 0 1 64
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Jiaqi Wang 2 7 6
Nada Fouad 0 5 3
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 4 7 10
Matilde Mariani 1 6 5 6
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Hla El-Sakka 2 6 6
Farida Moussa 0 2 0
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Xichen Zhao 2 6 4 10
Hala Fouad 1 3 6 4
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Toffee Ghorab 0 1 0
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 1 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Joelle Kissell 2 6 0 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 1 2 6 3
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Berta Bonardi 2 6 6
Reza Timmerman 0 1 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 1 2
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva 2 7 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 68 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Raveena Kingsley 2 7 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 5 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Sofia Sewing 2 3 6 6
Marika Jones 1 6 4 0
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Yu Chen 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 1 4
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Anaelle Leclercq 2 6 6
Dylan Cline 0 0 0
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos 2 6 7
Fanny Norin 0 4 65
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Maika M. Adair 0 2 0
donne singolare corte duro Guatemala W15 Guatemala set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 7
Deborah Dominguez Collado 0 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 2 6 6
Kiah Turner 0 3 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Lexington Reed 2 6 6
Vivien Gimla 0 0 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Olivia Lincer 1 6 4 2
Nadia Echeverria Alam scratch 0 4 6 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Taylor Marie Gales 1 w/o
Daniella Galvez Isaacs 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Elizabeth Goldsmith 2 6 6
Saniya Singh 0 1 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Sara Stosljevic 2 6 6
Anna Martorella 0 2 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Anika Lemus Maldonado 2 7 6
Gabriela Macias 0 5 4
donne singolare argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Zoi Spyrou 0 1 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Adreanna Christopoulou 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel 0 2 4
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Noa Krznaric 2 6 6
Juliane Triebe 0 1 4
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 1 3
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Stella Kovacicova 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 2 3
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 7
Jana Stojanova 0 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Alba Rey Garcia 2 7 6
Lian Tran 0 5 0
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Fangran Tian 2 6 7
Sofia Rocchetti 0 2 5
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Karolina Novakova 2 6 3 10
Fatma Idrizovic 1 4 6 4
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 3 10
Ellie Logotheti 1 3 6 8
23.11.21
1. turno
Michaela Laki 2 3 6 6
Risa Ushijima 1 6 3 1
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 6 6 10
Nora Ayala Serra 1 0 73 5
donne singolare duro I. Russia W15 Kazan set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Mariia Masiianskaia 0 2 3
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Sofia Vaynberg 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 2 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 1 7
Maria Krupenina 1 1 6 66
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Alena Bairasheuskaya 2 6 6
Maria Mikhaylova 0 3 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Jana Kolodynska 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 1 3
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Dana Shakirova 2 1 6 11
Elizaveta Demina 1 6 4 9
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Darya Shauha 2 6 6
Darya Zykova 0 1 0
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Polina Pavlova 2 6 6 10
Maria Kalyakina 1 74 0 8
23.11.21
1. turno
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 1 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Ekaterina Nikiforova 2 4 6 7
Noel Saidenova 1 6 4 5
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 6
Valery Gynina 0 3 1
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Aglaya Fedorova 2 6 6
Amelia Tarasova 0 0 0
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Alina Khvatova 2 3 6 10
Anastasiya Apalikhina 1 6 4 5
donne singolare duro I. Portugal W15 Lousada set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 4 10
Lidia Moreno Arias 1 4 6 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 2 1
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 3 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 7
Valentina Gaggini 0 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Mafalda Guedes 0 2 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Elizabet Hamaliy 2 6 4 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 1 1 6 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 2 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 4 0
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Diana Martynov 2 5 7 10
Valentina Losciale 1 7 5 8
23.11.21
1. turno
Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Mariana Campino 0 4 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 2 1
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Ayumi Morita 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 1 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Akvile Parazinskaite 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 4 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 5 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 3 7 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 1 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Briana Szabo 0 2 1
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Natsuho Arakawa 2 6 6 10
Judith Perello Saavedra 1 3 75 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Tereza Dejnozkova 0 1 0
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Danielle Daley 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 2 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Elsa Chaumette 0 4 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 2 0
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Kira Pavlova 2 7 7
Vineetha Mummadi 0 5 5
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Sarah Iliev 2 3 6 10
Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 6 4 3
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Amelie-Christin Janssen 2 6 4 10
Chanel Janssen 1 3 6 7
23.11.21
qualificazioni
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 2 3
donne singolare duro I. Czech Republic W25 Milovice set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 4 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 2 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Dea Herdzelas 2 7 6
Antonia Ruzic 0 66 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Maja Chwalinska 2 7 6
Linda Klimovicova 0 68 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 1 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Alexandra Eala 0 2 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 2 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 3 2
donne singolare duro I. Italy W25 Ortisei set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 7 7
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 5 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Timea Babos 2 5 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 7 4 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 1 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 4 6 6
Sinja Kraus 1 6 2 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 1 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Stefania Rubini 2 6 3 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 4 6 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 3 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 2 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Ylena In-Albon 2 3 6 6
Jessie Aney 1 6 3 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6 6
Jessica Failla 1 76 2 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Melania Delai 2 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 1 6 4 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 2 1
donne singolare argilla Brazil W60 Brasilia set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 0 0 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 5 6
Dasha Ivanova 1 2 7 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 7
Jasmin Jebawy 0 2 63
23.11.21
1. turno
Carolina Meligeni Alves 1 3 6
Riya Bhatia scratch 0 6 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Gabriela Lee 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza 0 1 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 3 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 3 6 6
Emily Welker 1 6 3 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Katarina Jokic 2 2 7 7
Barbara Gatica 1 6 65 69
23.11.21
1. turno
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Maria Luisa Oliveira 0 0 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 2 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 3 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 7
Nathaly Kurata 0 2 5
uomini di doppio argilla Brazil Brasilia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Luca Castelnuovo/Johan Nikles 2 7 7
Mark Vervoort/Federico Zeballos 0 5 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 3 6 11
Wilson Leite/Jose Pereira 1 6 3 9
uomini di doppio argilla Egypt M15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Amr Asrawy/Sherif Makhlouf 2 6 5 10
Ray Ho/Haoyuan Huang 1 4 7 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Kuan-Yi Lee/Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Jorge Carlos Camara/Miguel Garcia 0 2 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Pedro Iamachkine/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Andrea Cardella/Rawi Yosef 0 1 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Filippo Speziali/Edoardo Zanada 2 6 7
Davud Amirov/Aleksandr Lobanov 0 4 66
23.11.21
1. turno
Jonathan Gray/Nathan Seateun 2 3 6 11
Kokoro Isomura/Maximus Jones 1 6 3 9
uomini di doppio corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Daniil Glinka/Kristjan Tamm 2 7 6
Andres Chavez/Enrique Macias 0 66 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Giles Hussey/Matic Spec 2 6 6
Breno Braga/Victor Braga 0 0 0
uomini di doppio argilla Argentina M15 Cordoba set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Mariano Kestelboim/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 7 3 10
Lucio Carnevalle/Lorenzo Gagliardo 1 5 6 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui 2 7 6
Santiago Giamichelle/Dante Carlos Teramo 0 63 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Tomas Farjat/Mariano Navone 2 3 7 10
Federico Mirgone/Ignacio Novo 1 6 65 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Francisco Llanes/Franco Roncadelli 2 4 6 10
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 1 6 3 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Ignacio Carou/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 7 6
Thiago Cigarran/Santiago De La Fuente 0 66 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Boris Arias/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Alan Kohen/Alan Postay 0 3 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Luciano Tacchi/Alejo Vilaro 2 7 7
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Nicolas Zanellato 0 65 64
23.11.21
1. turno
Francisco Comesana/Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Ezequiel Monferrer 0 2 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Guatemala M15 Guatemala set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Brandon Perez/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Rafael Botran Neutze/Emanuel Sinnott 0 3 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Nicolas Buitrago/Michel Vernier 2 6 7
Marco Brugnerotto/Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 65
23.11.21
1. turno
Kaeri Hernandez Mariona/Kris Alessandro Hernandez Mariona 2 3 6 10
Jorge Miguel De La Vega/Kevin Hernandez Mariona 1 6 1 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Peter Bertran/Joshua Peck 2 6 7
Alejandro Hoyos Franco/Fletcher Scott 0 4 5
uomini di doppio corte duro India M15 Gurugram set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
S D Prajwal Dev/Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Nishant Dabas/Chirag Duhan 0 1 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Ajay Malik/Karan Singh 2 6 6
Kunal Anand/Jatin Dahiya 0 3 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Adil Kalyanpur/Parikshit Somani 2 6 6
Ankit Chopra/Aaditya Tewari 0 2 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Paras Dahiya/Madhwin Kamath 2 6 6
Romain Faucon/Dev Javia 0 1 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Rishab Agarwal/Theertha Shashank Macherla 2 6 6 10
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 1 76 1 8
23.11.21
1. turno
Lohithaksha Bathrinath/Manish Sureshkumar 2 7 7
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 65 5
uomini di doppio corte duro Greece M15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Guy Den Heijer/Mick Veldheer 2 7 4 10
Arthur Fery/Jack Pinnington Jones 1 5 6 8
23.11.21
1. turno
Kai Lemstra/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov/Nikolay Nedelchev 0 4 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Charles Broom/Henry Patten 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis/Aristotelis Thanos 0 3 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Filip Bergevi/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Preston Brown/Kyle Seelig 0 4 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 5 10
Eduardo Cohen/Roi Ginat 1 3 7 6
23.11.21
1. turno
Nicholas David Ionel/Radu Florin Macovei 2 6 6
Evangelos Kypriotis/Ioannis Stamoulos 0 4 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Uisung Park/Harry Wendelken 2 3 6 10
Ioannis Kountourakis/Alexandros Skorilas 1 6 2 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Tomas Lanik/Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin/Charles Tzicas 0 0 4
uomini di doppio duro I. Russia M15 Kazan set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Nikita Ianin/Bogdan Seleznev 2 6 7
Dzhordzho Binda/Mikhail Gorokhov 0 1 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Sergey Bolotov/Boris Butulija 2 3 7 11
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 5 9
23.11.21
1. turno
Mikhail Fufygin/Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Arseniy Khokhlov/Dmitrii Vasilev 0 1 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Erik Arutiunian/Konstantin Zhzhenov 2 6 3 10
Egor Khotchenkov/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 1 4 6 8
23.11.21
1. turno
Alexandr Binda/Pavel Verbin 2 4 7 10
Martin Borisiouk/Yan Sabanin 1 6 5 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Diego Fernandez Flores/Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Alan Bojarski/Piotr Grynkowski 0 4 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Viktor Jovic/Matas Vasiliauskas 2 7 7
Alexandre Ruscica (1988)/Anthony Turchi 0 63 65
23.11.21
1. turno
Richard Biagiotti/Omar Brigida 2 6 6
Max Cunat/Zakai Stone 0 3 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Sami Ben Abdennibi/Lofo Ramiaramanan 2 6 6
Leon Berg/Noel Larwig 0 4 4
23.11.21
1. turno
James McCabe/Edward Winter 2 6 4 10
Tao Mu/Woobin Shin 1 3 6 4
uomini di doppio duro I. Czech Republic M15 Ostrava set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Ondrej Krstev/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Simon Malis/Jakub Prachar 0 4 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 2 7 6
Jiri Barnat/Stepan Pecak 0 63 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Filip Duda/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Remy Bertola/Matthew William Donald 0 4 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Milos Karol/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Mark Havlicek/Krystof Zapsky 0 4 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Horak 2 6 6
Dominik Recek/Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 4 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Michal Dembek/Petr Nouza 2 6 5 10
Jonathan Binding/Scott Duncan 1 3 7 6
23.11.21
1. turno
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Christopher Patzanovsky 1 w/o
Dominik Kellovsky/Timo Stodder 0
uomini di doppio corte duro Bahrain Manama Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
N.sriram Balaji/Divij Sharan 2 6 6
Kareem Abdulnabi/Hasan Abdulnabi 0 1 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Alexander Cozbinov/Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Yusuf Qaed 0 4 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov/Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 4 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Miguel Damas/Samuel Sanchez 0 2 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov 2 7 6
Pedro Vives Marcos/Tung-Lin Wu 0 64 4
donne di doppio corte duro UAE W100+H Dubai set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Kateryna Bondarenko/Lidziya Marozava 2 7 6
Joanna Garland/Lina Glushko 0 5 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Angelina Gabueva/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 7
Bibiane Schoofs/Eden Silva 0 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Anna Danilina/Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 7
Anastasia Gasanova/Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 3 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Yuliya Hatouka/Jessy Rompies 2 6 6
Julia Grabher/Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 3 4
donne di doppio argilla Egypt W15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Antonia Schmidt 2 6 7
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Barbora Matusova 0 2 65
23.11.21
1. turno
Zhuoxuan Bai/Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat/Viktoriya Petrenko 0 2 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Anastasia Nefedova/Anna Ureke 2 7 7
Giulia Barberini/Vittoria Modesti 0 5 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Elisa Andrea Camerano/Linda Salvi 2 7 6
Daria Domova/Kenzy Ramy 0 5 1
donne di doppio corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez/Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi/Reza Timmerman 0 3 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Tiphanie Fiquet/Stephanie Kent 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt/Maria Yapur Lopez 0 1 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Marika Jones 2 6 6
Lucia Gonzales/Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 1 1
donne di doppio corte duro Guatemala W15 Guatemala set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano/Gabriela Macias 2 6 6
Carlota Balseiro/Maria Paula Ramos Garcia 0 4 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Fernanda Brito/Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado 2 6 3 10
Akilah James/Tara Malik 1 3 6 1
donne di doppio argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Vlada Katic/Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Lucia Hanesova/Georgia Kalamaris 0 2 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra/Laura Garcia Astudillo 0 3 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Yui Chikaraishi/Hwiwon Wi 2 6 6
Bianca Elena Barbulescu/Noa Krznaric 0 2 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 7 11
Risa Ushijima/Draginja Vukovic 1 72 5 9
23.11.21
1. turno
Nicole Khirin/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Martina Spigarelli 0 3 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Nicole Nadel 2 7 6
Sonia Cassani/Carola Cavelli 0 5 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Julia Kimmelmann/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Stella Kovacicova/Ellie Logotheti 0 1 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Elena Gemovic/Fangran Tian 2 6 6 10
Naroa Aranzabal/Maria Sara Popa 1 72 0 8
donne di doppio duro I. Russia W15 Kazan set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Tatiana Barkova/Violetta Borodina 2 6 6
Alina Khvatova/Victoria Matasova 0 3 1
23.11.21
1. turno
Aglaya Fedorova/Elizaveta Morozova 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova/Polina Pavlova 0 3 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Elizaveta Demina/Katerina Petrova 2 6 6 10
Maria Mikhaylova/Sofia Vaynberg 1 3 74 8
donne di doppio duro I. Portugal W15 Lousada set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Emma Lene/Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Matilde Jorge 0 4 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Carolina Azadinho/Mafalda Guedes 2 6 3 10
Valentina Gaggini/Nina Rudiukova 1 3 6 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Naima Karamoko 2 7 5 10
Iveta Dapkute/Ingrid Vojcinakova 1 5 7 7
23.11.21
1. turno
Margaux Komano/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 7
Elizabet Hamaliy/Sara Lanca 0 4 65
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Tereza Dejnozkova/Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri/Koharu Niimi 0 4 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Danielle Daley/Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Vineetha Mummadi/Tanuchaporn Yongmod 0 3 0
23.11.21
1. turno
Chanel Janssen/Julia Oczachowska 2 3 7 10
Asya Colombo/Shelby Prince 1 6 65 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Cherry Kim/Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 3 13
Nina Radovanovic/Ho Ching Wu 1 3 6 11
donne di doppio duro I. Czech Republic W25 Milovice set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 2 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 2 7 6
Aneta Kladivova/Aneta Laboutkova 0 65 3
23.11.21
1. turno
Sarah Beth Grey/Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu/Nika Radisic 0 2 4
23.11.21
1. turno
Ali Collins/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas/Anita Husaric 0 2 1
donne di doppio duro I. Italy W25 Ortisei set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 3 10
Jessie Aney/Jessica Failla 1 4 6 8
23.11.21
1. turno
Alessia Piccoliori/Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk/Caterina Odorizzi 0 4 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Sinja Kraus/Valentina Ryser 2 6 7
Akgul Amanmuradova/Dalila Spiteri 0 1 63
23.11.21
1. turno
Isabelle Haverlag/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Melania Delai/Angelica Raggi 0 2 2
23.11.21
1. turno
Xenia Knoll/Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Verena Hofer/Laura Mair 0 2 1
donne di doppio argilla Brazil W60 Brasilia set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Lara Escauriza/Noelia Zeballos 2 6 5 10
Katarina Jokic/Chanelle Van Nguyen 1 1 7 5
23.11.21
1. turno
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca/Julia Klimovicz 2 6 6
Leticia Cezar/Melissa Duarte 0 0 2
<