Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Brazil Campinas Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6 7
Timofey Skatov 1 74 3 64
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 4 1
19.11.21
2. turno
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 2 3
19.11.21
2. turno
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 4 3
19.11.21
2. turno
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 3 6
Gustavo Heide 1 1 6 3
uomini singolare duro I. USA Champaign Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 4 4
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 2 2
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Ben Shelton 0 2 1
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 3 2
uomini singolare duro I. Finland Helsinki Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Joao Sousa 2 6 6 7
Liam Broady 1 73 2 61
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 2 3
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Alex Molcan 2 6 4 6
Oscar Otte 1 3 6 1
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Alexander Shevchenko 1 6 0
Mats Moraing scratch 0 4 0
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 7
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 2 3
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Olaf Pieczkowski 0 1 2
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 0
uomini singolare argilla Bolivia M15 Cochabamba set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Luis Molina 0 2 4
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Dali Blanch 0 2 0
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Tomas Farjat 2 7 4 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 1 69 6 4
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Colombia M15 Cundinamarca set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Michel Vernier 2 6 7
Blu Baker 0 3 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 7 7
Matias Franco Descotte 0 65 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 6
Federico Agustin Gomez 0 4 4
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 2 6 6
Mateo Gomez 0 3 2
uomini singolare duro I. USA M15 East Lansing set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 2 4
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Alexander Brown 2 6 1 6
Nino Ehrenschneider 1 4 6 3
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Alex Knaff 2 7 5 6
Colin Sinclair 1 64 7 2
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 6
Matt Kuhar 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Greece M15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Filip Bergevi 2 6 4 6
Mick Veldheer 1 4 6 4
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Ryan James Storrie 0 2 2
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 5 6
Lucas Krainer 1 2 7 2
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 2 3
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
James McCabe 0 4 3
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Gabriel Decamps 2 7 6
Maks Kasnikowski 0 60 2
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Mathys Erhard 2 7 3 6
Moez Echargui 1 65 6 1
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro India M15 New Delhi set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Vishnu Vardhan 2 7 2 7
Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 63 6 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 1 2
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 1 3
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Philip Sekulic 2 7 6
Dev Javia 0 5 2
uomini singolare argilla Spain M15 Nules set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Damien Wenger 2 5 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 7 4 2
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 4 2
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Diego Barreto Sanchez 1 4 4
Franco Emanuel Egea scratch 0 6 4
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 3 2
uomini singolare tappeto Czech Republic M15 Opava set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
David Poljak 2 6 4 7
Andrew Paulson 1 2 6 64
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 4 1
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6 7
Milos Karol 1 72 3 62
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Sean Cuenin 2 7 6
Lukas Pokorny 0 5 1
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 7
Cyril Vandermeersch 0 2 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 2 1
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 2 4
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Austin set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Eduardo Nava 2 6 6
Philip Henning 0 2 1
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Colin Markes 2 6 4 7
Kareem Allaf 1 2 6 64
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Eliot Spizzirri 1 6 3
Peter Bertran scratch 0 1 0
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Zachary Svajda 2 5 6 6
Chris Rodesch 1 7 3 4
uomini singolare duro I. USA M25 Columbus set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
John Mcnally 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 3 2
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Taha Baadi 2 7 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 5 1
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 3 6
Robert Cash 1 3 6 3
19.11.21
quarti di finale
James Tracy 2 6 6
James Kent Trotter 0 2 4
uomini singolare duro I. Italy Turin set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 2 1
19.11.21
Casper Ruud 2 2 7 7
Andrey Rublev 1 6 5 65
uomini singolare duro I. France Pau Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 1 7
Norbert Gombos 1 4 6 65
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Radu Albot 2 6 7
Feliciano Lopez 0 3 65
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Harold Mayot 0 4 2
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Uruguay Uruguay set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 1 3
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 2 3
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 3 1
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 7 6
Emiliana Arango 0 5 2
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Tamara Curovic 2 7 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 1 64 74 1
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Diana Demidova 2 7 6
Yana Karpovich 0 5 3
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Jazmin Ortenzi 1 6
Pia Lovric scratch 0 3
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 0 4 1
donne singolare argilla Colombia W15 Cundinamarca set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 1 2
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 7
Emily Welker 0 0 62
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Yuliana Monroy 2 6 7
Roosh Wijesundera 0 3 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 0 1 2
donne singolare argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Eleni Christofi 2 6 7
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Oana Gavrila 2 5 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 1 7 3 4
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Anna Ukolova 2 6 5 7
Mariia Bergen 1 3 7 63
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 5 6
Michaela Laki 1 3 7 4
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Ayumi Morita 2 6 3 6
Nicole Gadient 1 2 6 0
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Rebeka Stolmar 2 6 4 6
Evita Ramirez 1 3 6 4
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 6
Kristina Milenkovic scratch 0 0
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Oceane Babel 2 6 7
Anja Wildgruber 0 4 65
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 5 7 7
Adrienn Nagy 1 7 65 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 2 0
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 2 3
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Zongyu Li 0 2 2
donne singolare tappeto Italy W15 Solarino set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova 0 2 3
19.11.21
2. turno
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 2 1
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Federica Bilardo 2 5 7 7
Bojana Klincov 1 7 5 64
19.11.21
2. turno
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 2 1
19.11.21
2. turno
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 4 2
19.11.21
2. turno
Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 2 4
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Melania Delai 2 6 7
Nikol Rivkin 0 3 5
19.11.21
2. turno
Linda Salvi 2 6 2 7
Virginia Ferrara 1 4 6 60
19.11.21
2. turno
Federica Urgesi 2 6 6
Laura Mair 0 3 4
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Federica Urgesi 2 6 6
Linda Salvi 0 1 0
donne singolare corte duro Portugal W25 Funchal set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 0 3 4
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 2 2
19.11.21
2. turno
Martina Trevisan 2 6 4 6
Shavit Kimchi 1 1 6 1
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Chloe Paquet 2 4 6 6
Yeon Woo Ku 1 6 2 4
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 4 0
donne singolare argilla USA W25 Naples set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
2. turno
Su Jeong Jang 2 3 7 6
Moyuka Uchijima 1 6 64 2
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 5 7
Marie Benoit 1 1 7 63
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Alexa Graham 2 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 0 4 1
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 1 4
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Lulu Sun 2 7 6
Kennedy Shaffer 0 5 1
donne singolare duro I. Luxembourg W25 Petange set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Timea Babos 2 7 6
Sada Nahimana 0 65 2
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6
Mandy Minella 0 64 4
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Yue Yuan 2 3 6 7
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 2 62
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy 0 1 1
uomini di doppio argilla Brazil Campinas Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Mateus Alves/Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 3 0
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Hernan Casanova/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 4 6 10
Federico Coria/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 6 3 7
uomini di doppio duro I. USA Champaign Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 7 6 10
Ruan Roelofse/Christopher Rungkat 1 64 74 6
19.11.21
semifinali
Treat Conrad Huey/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau/Nicolas Mejia 0 0 2
uomini di doppio duro I. Finland Helsinki Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Otto Virtanen/Jurgen Zopp 0 63 4
19.11.21
semifinali
Harri Heliovaara/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 6 6
N.sriram Balaji/Divij Sharan 0 4 2
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski/Gorazd Srbljak 0 3 4
19.11.21
semifinali
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin/Fermin Tenti 0 3 4
uomini di doppio argilla Bolivia M15 Cochabamba set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Boris Arias/Brandon Perez 2 6 7
Luis Molina/Amador Salazar 0 1 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Dali Blanch/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Iker Dellien/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 2 4
uomini di doppio argilla Colombia M15 Cundinamarca set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Daniel Antonio Nunez/Sebastian Santibanez 2 6 6
Sergio Gonzalez Ibanez/Marcelo Marino Hidalgo 0 1 1
19.11.21
semifinali
Federico Agustin Gomez/Juan Sebastian Osorio 2 6 6
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro/Johan Alexander Rodriguez 0 4 1
uomini di doppio duro I. USA M15 East Lansing set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Chad Kissell/Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Gabriel Diallo/Yankel Zemel 0 2 4
19.11.21
semifinali
Ozan Colak/Jackson Winkler 2 6 6
Matt Kuhar/Dhruv Sunish 0 3 1
uomini di doppio corte duro Greece M15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Kai Lemstra/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 0 2 4
19.11.21
semifinali
Filip Bergevi/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Pavlos Tsitsipas/Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Jarno Jans/Elgin Khoeblal 2 7 6
Josef Southcombe/Mattias Southcombe 0 5 0
19.11.21
semifinali
Martin Breysach/Pierre Delage 2 7 6
Raphael Calzi/Guillaume Dermiens 0 62 2
uomini di doppio corte duro India M15 New Delhi set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6 11
Paras Dahiya/Parikshit Somani 1 3 77 9
19.11.21
semifinali
Julian Cash/Zsombor Velcz 2 7 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 5 3
uomini di doppio argilla Spain M15 Nules set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
finali
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 2 7 6
John Echeverria/Mario Mansilla Diez 0 62 3
uomini di doppio tappeto Czech Republic M15 Opava set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Michal Dembek/Petr Nouza 2 7 6
Andrew Paulson/David Poljak 0 611 3
19.11.21
semifinali
Scott Duncan/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Filip Duda/Adam Pavlasek 0 1 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Ben Jones/Daniel Little 2 6 6
Ray Ho/Timo Stodder 0 3 3
19.11.21
semifinali
Neil Oberleitner/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 2 5
uomini di doppio corte duro USA M25 Austin set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Alfredo Perez/Duarte Vale 2 6 7
Justin Butsch/Austin Rapp 0 1 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Philip Henning/Joubert Klopper 2 6 6
George Goldhoff/Colin Markes 0 2 1
uomini di doppio duro I. USA M25 Columbus set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Adrien Burdet/Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Andrew Lutschaunig/James Kent Trotter 0 4 3
19.11.21
semifinali
Robert Cash/James Tracy 2 6 6
Toby D. Boyer/Connor Farren 0 1 3
uomini di doppio duro I. Italy Turin set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 7
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 0 3 65
19.11.21
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 2 11
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 5 6 9
uomini di doppio duro I. France Pau Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 w/o
Georgii Kravchenko/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0
19.11.21
semifinali
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 7
Andre Goransson/David Pel 0 4 64
19.11.21
semifinali
Aisam Qureshi/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 3 10
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 3 6 2
donne di doppio argilla Uruguay Uruguay set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Irina Maria Bara/Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 7
Maria Lourdes Carle/Laura Pigossi 0 2 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Marina Bassols Ribera 2 3 6 10
Elina Avanesyan/Victoria Bosio 1 6 4 7
donne di doppio argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Tamara Curovic/Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi/Julia Riera 0 2 3
19.11.21
semifinali
Diana Shnaider/Anastasiya Soboleva 1 w/o
Romana Cisovska/Pia Lovric 0
donne di doppio argilla Colombia W15 Cundinamarca set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Hurricane Tyra Black/Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 3 4
19.11.21
semifinali
Fernanda Astete/Jessica Plazas 2 6 1 10
Fernanda Brito/Melisa Morales 1 4 6 5
donne di doppio argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Giorgia Pinto/Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi/Hwiwon Wi 0 3 2
19.11.21
semifinali
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Simona Ogescu 0 2 4
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Anouk Koevermans/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa/Lisa-Marie Rioux 0 0 3
19.11.21
semifinali
Gergana Topalova/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 5 10
Luksika Kumkhum/Rebeka Stolmar 1 3 7 8
donne di doppio corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Zhuoxuan Bai/Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Fang An Lin/Chao-Yi Wang 0 4 2
19.11.21
semifinali
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 7
Ganna Poznikhirenko/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 2 64
donne di doppio tappeto Italy W15 Solarino set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Federica Urgesi/Denise Valente 2 7 6 12
Akgul Amanmuradova/Kwan Yau Ng 1 63 76 10
19.11.21
semifinali
Melania Delai/Alicia Smith 2 2 6 13
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone 1 6 1 11
donne di doppio corte duro Portugal W25 Funchal set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Alicia Barnett/Yu-Chieh Hsieh 2 7 2 10
Jenny Duerst/Shavit Kimchi 1 5 6 8
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Ziva Falkner/Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Carole Monnet/Isabella Shinikova 0 3 3
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Ines Murta/Daniela Vismane 2 4 7 10
Emily Appleton/Yuriko Miyazaki 1 6 61 6
19.11.21
semifinali
Ines Murta/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner/Angelica Moratelli 0 2 2
donne di doppio argilla USA W25 Naples set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Jessy Rompies 2 2 7 10
Haley Giavara/Lia Karatancheva 1 6 5 3
19.11.21
semifinali
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Jessy Rompies 2 6 4 10
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Christina Rosca 1 4 6 8
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Christina Rosca 2 6 7 13
Ariana Arseneault/Elysia Bolton 1 75 5 11
19.11.21
semifinali
Hanna Chang/Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 7
Kylie Collins/Lulu Sun 0 4 63
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Hanna Chang/Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Junri Namigata/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 3 3
19.11.21
quarti di finale
Kylie Collins/Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Alexandra Osborne 0 2 1
donne di doppio duro I. Luxembourg W25 Petange set 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.21
semifinali
Julie Belgraver/Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 3 6 10
Anna Kubareva/Andreea Prisacariu 1 6 4 4
19.11.21
semifinali
Xenia Knoll/Joanne Zuger 2 6 5 12
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 1 2 7 10
<