Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare duro I. Slovakia Bratislava Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 4 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 7
Dalibor Svrcina 0 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 62 61
11.11.21
2. turno
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 2 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 2 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Jiri Lehecka 2 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 1 6 3 2
uomini singolare duro I. USA Knoxville Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 3 6
Gijs Brouwer 1 3 6 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Christian Harrison 1 3 7 3 4
Jason Jung scratch 0 6 6 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Michael Mmoh 2 7 1 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 64 6 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 4 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Emilio Nava 1 2 7 2 0
Peter Polansky scratch 0 6 6 0
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Toby Martin 2 6 2 6
Fermin Tenti 1 4 6 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 4 1
11.11.21
2. turno
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 7 7
Jannik Opitz 1 76 63 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 6
Maik Steiner 0 5 0
11.11.21
2. turno
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 4 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 2 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Lukas Neumayer 2 7 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 5 0
11.11.21
2. turno
Ilya Snitari 2 7 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 66 4
uomini singolare argilla Spain M15 Benicarlo set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 2 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 3 64
11.11.21
2. turno
Lucas Bouquet 2 7 6
Stefan Palosi 0 5 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Damien Wenger 2 7 6
Edoardo Lavagno 0 69 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 4 0
11.11.21
2. turno
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 2 64
11.11.21
2. turno
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 0 3 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 7 4 6
Max Alcala Gurri 1 5 6 3
uomini singolare corte duro Greece M15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Alexis Musialek 1 6 4
Jannik Maute scratch 0 1 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Alessandro Ragazzi 0 3 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Kai Lemstra 2 6 7
Tim Handel 0 3 68
11.11.21
2. turno
Alastair Gray 2 4 7 6
Hazem Naow 1 6 65 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6 7
Dong Ju Kim 1 77 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Alec Deckers 2 6 7
Guy Den Heijer 0 4 62
11.11.21
2. turno
Peter Fajta 2 3 7 7
Michael Weindl 1 6 61 63
11.11.21
2. turno
Mark Lajal 2 6 7
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 2 61
uomini singolare corte duro India M15 Indore set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Rishab Agarwal 2 5 7 6
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 1 7 67 2
11.11.21
2. turno
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 7
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 3 66
11.11.21
2. turno
Dalwinder Singh 2 7 6
Ajay Malik 0 5 1
11.11.21
2. turno
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Faisal Qamar 0 4 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 6 6
Karan Singh 0 4 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 4 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Philip Sekulic 2 6 4 6
Alexis Canter 1 3 6 1
11.11.21
2. turno
Dev Javia 2 6 2 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 4 6 4
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Gage Brymer 2 3 6 6
Florent Bax 1 6 3 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 1 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Allan Deschamps 0 4 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Ajeet Rai 2 6 7
Warren Wood 0 1 63
11.11.21
2. turno
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Jarno Jans 0 4 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 0 3 1
11.11.21
2. turno
Terence Atmane 2 6 4 6
Clement Tabur 1 3 6 1
11.11.21
2. turno
Pierre Yves Bailly 2 6 7
Guy Den Ouden 0 3 64
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 2 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Daniel Little 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing 0 1 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Loic Cloes 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 2 0
11.11.21
2. turno
Sergei Pogosian 2 7 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 5 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Saba Purtseladze 2 7 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 5 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 3 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 1 0
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael M25 Afula set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Filip Peliwo 2 5 6 6
Roee Benya 1 7 3 0
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Naoki Nakagawa 2 1 6 6
Rio Noguchi 1 6 2 1
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Michail Pervolarakis 2 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 1 6 1 3
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Dan Added 2 7 6
Yshai Oliel 0 65 4
uomini singolare argilla Brazil M25 Aparecida de set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 5 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 7 3 1
11.11.21
2. turno
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Caio Gruber 0 1 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Matias Zukas 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Zanellato 1 1 6 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Valerio Aboian 0 1 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 3 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Mateus Alves 2 6 6
Andre Miele 0 3 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 4 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 2 6 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Gustavo Heide 2 7 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 65 1
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Harlingen set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Matias Franco Descotte 2 3 6 7
Omni Kumar 1 6 0 65
11.11.21
2. turno
Strong Kirchheimer 2 4 6 6
Yuta Kikuchi 1 6 4 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 4 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 1 3 6 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Christian Langmo 2 6 7
Tyler Zink 0 3 63
11.11.21
2. turno
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 4 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 2 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 5 6
Ezekiel Clark 1 1 7 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Toby Alex Kodat 2 7 6
Alfredo Perez 0 5 4
uomini singolare duro I. France M25 Villers Les set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 2 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 7
Harold Mayot 0 62 65
11.11.21
2. turno
Blake Ellis 2 7 7
Dane Sweeny 0 5 65
11.11.21
2. turno
Maxence Broville 2 6 6 6
Arthur Gea 1 713 4 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 3 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Yuta Shimizu 2 0 6 6
Maxence Beauge 1 6 4 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Valentin Royer 2 6 3 6
Antoine Monaco 1 2 6 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Tristan Schoolkate 2 7 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 64 3
uomini singolare argilla Uruguay Montevideo Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 7
Francisco Comesana 0 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 1 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Hugo Dellien 2 6 4 6
Timofey Skatov 1 4 6 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 4 2
uomini singolare duro I. Italy Milan set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
Sebastian Korda 3 4 4 4
Lorenzo Musetti 0 2 34 2
11.11.21
Sebastian Baez 3 4 4 4
Hugo Gaston 0 32 2 2
11.11.21
Brandon Nakashima 3 3 4 4 4
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 1 43 1 1 31
11.11.21
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 3 4 4 2 4
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 0 1 4 33
uomini singolare duro I. Italy Ortisei Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Marius Copil 2 7 6
Nerman Fatic 0 61 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Borna Gojo 0 2 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Ryan Peniston 2 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 61 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Maxime Cressy 2 7 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 63 4
uomini singolare duro I. France Roanne Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 3 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 6 2 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 4 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 4 6
Mikael Ymer 1 0 6 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 4 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Gabriel Debru 0 2 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6 6
Andrey Kuznetsov 1 65 75 3
uomini singolare duro I. Sweden Stockholm set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Tommy Paul 2 6 3 6
Andy Murray 1 2 6 3
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Frances Tiafoe 2 1 6 6
Daniel Evans 1 6 1 1
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Denis Shapovalov 2 4 6 7
Arthur Rinderknech 1 6 3 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 4 3
donne singolare duro I. Austria Linz set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
semifinali
Alison Riske 1 7 0
Danielle Rose Collins scratch 0 5 0
11.11.21
semifinali
Jaqueline Cristian 1 w/o
Simona Halep 0
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Natalia Siedliska 2 7 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 66 0
11.11.21
2. turno
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 1 6
Diletta Cherubini 1 4 6 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Doga Turkmen 2 7 7
Yana Karpovich 0 5 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 4 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Valentina Mutilba 0 0 0
11.11.21
2. turno
Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 0 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Anna Chekanskaya 2 4 6 7
Ksenia Laskutova 1 6 4 62
11.11.21
2. turno
Vanda Vargova 2 2 6 6
Dayeon Back 1 6 3 4
donne singolare duro I. Sweden W15 Helsingborg set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 2 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Fanny Ostlund 2 7 6
Melis Yasar 0 5 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Anna Semenova 0 1 0
11.11.21
2. turno
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 1 1
11.11.21
2. turno
Olga Helmi 2 4 6 6
Julita Saner 1 6 1 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Aneta Kladivova 2 4 6 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 1 6 4 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 0 3 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 3 6 7
Kathleen Kanev 1 6 1 62
donne singolare argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Hwiwon Wi 0 2 1
11.11.21
2. turno
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 1 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Ellie Logotheti 0 2 1
11.11.21
2. turno
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 0 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 4 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Simona Ogescu 2 7 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 5 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Adriana Rajkovic 0 2 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Sofia Rocchetti 2 7 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 5 4
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Ayumi Morita 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova 0 2 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 4 6
Evita Ramirez 1 3 6 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Yasmine Mansouri 2 4 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 1 6 1 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 3 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Elena Milovanovic 1 6 3
Chisa Hosonuma scratch 0 4 0
11.11.21
2. turno
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 1 0
11.11.21
2. turno
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 4 0
11.11.21
2. turno
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 7 7
Lexie Stevens 0 65 5
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 2 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Xin Tong Wang 0 3 1
11.11.21
2. turno
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Jiaqi Wang 0 1 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Barbora Matusova 2 6 4 7
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 4 6 64
11.11.21
2. turno
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 3 6 6
Fiona Ganz 1 6 1 1
11.11.21
2. turno
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 3 0
11.11.21
2. turno
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 4 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Zongyu Li 2 6 7
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 1 5
donne singolare tappeto Italy W15 Solarino set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Angelina Wirges 0 3 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Federica Bilardo 2 3 6 7
Beatrice Stagno 1 6 1 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Giulia Carbonaro 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 3 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Bojana Klincov 2 6 5 6
Holly Hutchinson 1 1 7 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 7
Asia Serafini 0 1 62
11.11.21
2. turno
Eleonora Alvisi 2 4 6 6
Sofia Milatova 1 6 3 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Petra Csabi 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 3 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Federica Urgesi 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla Brazil W25 Aparecida de set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 7 7
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 5 64
11.11.21
2. turno
Laura Pigossi 2 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 1 6 2 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 0 3 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 2 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Helena Bueno 0 2 0
11.11.21
2. turno
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto 0 3 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 0 0
11.11.21
2. turno
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Miriana Tona 0 0 3
donne singolare argilla USA W25 Daytona Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
2. turno
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 2 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 7
Nefisa Berberovic 0 3 64
11.11.21
2. turno
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 0 3 1
11.11.21
2. turno
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Alexa Graham 0 1 4
11.11.21
2. turno
Hanna Chang 2 6 2 7
Abbie Myers 1 4 6 64
11.11.21
2. turno
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 4 6 6
Alice Rame 1 6 1 3
11.11.21
2. turno
Alycia Parks 2 1 7 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 1 6 5 2
11.11.21
2. turno
Moyuka Uchijima 1 4 6 1
Allie Kiick scratch 0 6 1 0
donne singolare argilla Chile W60+H Santiago set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 1 3
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 1 2
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Anna Bondar 2 7 6
Emiliana Arango 0 5 4
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 4 3
donne singolare corte duro Mexico Guadalajara set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Iga Swiatek 0 2 4
11.11.21
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Aryna Sabalenka 0 4 0
uomini di doppio duro I. Slovakia Bratislava Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
N.sriram Balaji/Divij Sharan 2 6 6
Peter Nad/Peter Benjamin Privara 0 3 3
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Denys Molchanov/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 4
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Filip Horansky/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Roman Jebavy/Jonny O'Mara 0 63 3
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Ergi Kirkin 2 4 6 10
Milos Karol/Lukas Pokorny 1 6 1 8
uomini di doppio duro I. USA Knoxville Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 2 12
Jason Jung/Mitchell Krueger 1 3 6 10
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 7 4 14
Tennys Sandgren/Mikael Torpegaard 1 67 6 12
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Ruben Gonzales/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 7
William Blumberg/Max Jacob Schnur 0 4 66
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Malek Jaziri/Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson 0 2 2
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Danil Spasibo/Pavel Verbin 2 5 6 10
Sergey Fomin/Fermin Tenti 1 7 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Gergely Madarasz/Peter Nagy 2 6 3 10
Jannik Opitz/Maik Steiner 1 2 6 3
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Igor Kudriashov/Ilya Snitari 2 6 2 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Oleg Prihodko 1 3 6 8
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Obrad Markovski 0 1 4
uomini di doppio argilla Spain M15 Benicarlo set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Stefan Palosi/Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 2
Lucas Bouquet/Jonathan Gray scratch 0 0
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Franco Emanuel Egea/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Miguel Damas/Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 3 0
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Tadas Babelis/Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Fermin Calvo Barcelo/Valentino De Pellegrin 0 4 4
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Andrea Picchione/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 3 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Greece M15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Preston Brown/Kyle Seelig 0 3 4
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Karlis Ozolins/Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6 10
Marius Ruzgas/Jonas Trinker 1 3 72 2
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Alec Deckers/Max Houkes 2 2 7 10
Kai Lemstra/Matthew Christopher Romios 1 6 65 6
11.11.21
quarti di finale
William Ma/Alexis Musialek 2 6 3 11
Uisung Park/Mick Veldheer 1 3 6 9
uomini di doppio corte duro India M15 Indore set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 7
Manish Sureshkumar/Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 0 4 64
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Paras Dahiya/Parikshit Somani 2 6 3 12
Ishaque Eqbal/Faisal Qamar 1 0 6 10
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Ajay Malik/Karan Singh 0 4 2
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Romain Faucon/Nicolas Tepmahc 2 7 6
Alexis Canter/Dev Javia 0 64 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Pierre Yves Bailly/Martin Katz 1 w/o
Ajeet Rai/Giorgio Ricca 0
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Jarno Jans/Elgin Khoeblal 2 4 7 10
Pierre Delage/Clement Tabur 1 6 5 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Omar Brigida/Alessandro Coccioli 2 7 2 10
Gabriele Moghini/Lorenzo Vatteroni 1 5 6 7
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Guillaume Dermiens/Woobin Shin 2 6 1 10
Simon Beaupain/Louis Tessa 1 4 6 5
uomini di doppio corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Emiliano Maggioli/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 4 10
Neil Oberleitner/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 5 6 8
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Ben Jones/Daniel Little 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Francesco Vilardo 0 4 4
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Petr Hajek/Andrew Paulson 2 7 6
Loic Cloes/Duckhee Lee 0 64 4
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Ray Ho/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic/Kelsey Stevenson 0 2 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Izrael M25 Afula set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
semifinali
Dan Added/Daniel Cukierman 2 3 6 10
Alec Beckley/Dylan Salton 1 6 4 1
11.11.21
semifinali
Lior Goldenberg/Sahar Simon 2 6 3 14
Asaf Friedler/Niv Zuckerman 1 4 6 12
uomini di doppio argilla Brazil M25 Aparecida de set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Alejandro Gonzalez/Matias Zukas 2 7 6
Andre Miele/Nicolas Zanellato 0 62 1
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Luis Felipe Miguel/Victor Tosetto 1 w/o
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 0
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Gustavo Heide 2 6 6 10
Miguel Fernando Pereira/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 71 3 4
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Gabriel Batagin/Enrique Bogo 0 1 2
uomini di doppio corte duro USA M25 Harlingen set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Nathan Ponwith/Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Ethan Silva/Kenner Taylor 0 4 4
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Luke Johnson/Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Austin Abbrat/Noah Schachter 0 2 3
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Francis Casey Alcantara/Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6
Kareem Allaf/Toby D. Boyer 0 63 1
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Gabi Adrian Boitan/Constantin Frantzen 2 7 3 10
Juan Pablo Cenoz/Gabriel Evans 1 64 6 6
uomini di doppio argilla Uruguay Montevideo Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 4 1
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi/Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 1 1
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Francisco Cerundolo/Martin Cuevas 2 1 6 12
Andrea Collarini/Guillermo Duran 1 6 2 10
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Ignacio Carou/Luciano Darderi 2 6 5 10
Francisco Comesana/Mariano Navone 1 2 7 8
uomini di doppio duro I. Italy Ortisei Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev/Augusto Virgili 0 2 2
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 4 4
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 6 7
Francesco Forti/Federico Gaio 0 2 65
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Jack Draper/Borna Gojo 2 6 6 10
Vitaliy Sachko/Tim Van Rijthoven 1 75 3 4
uomini di doppio duro I. France Roanne Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Vlad Victor Cornea 0 3 4
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Romain Arneodo/Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Jelle Sels/Glenn Smits 0 64 4
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 0 3 0
uomini di doppio duro I. Sweden Stockholm set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 0 3 2
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Santiago Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Andre Goransson/Robert Lindstedt 0 3 4
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Emil Ruusuvuori/Botic van de Zandschulp 2 3 7 10
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic 1 6 64 8
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Markus Eriksson/Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero/Andrea Vavassori 0 3 3
donne di doppio duro I. Austria Linz set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
semifinali
Xin Yu Wang/Saisai Zheng 2 6 2 10
Oksana Kalashnikova/Miyu Kato 1 4 6 6
donne di doppio argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Dayeon Back/Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic/Natalia Siedliska 0 4 2
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Anna Chekanskaya/Zoziya Kardava 2 6 7 10
Pia Lovric/Himari Sato 1 77 611 7
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Eva Garkusha/Iuliia Nikitina 2 6 6
Eva Gartseva/Alisa Zolotukhina 0 1 0
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Yana Karpovich/Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 7
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 4 5
donne di doppio duro I. Sweden W15 Helsingborg set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Aneta Kladivova/Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Izabelle Persson/Louise Wikander 0 4 1
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Cornelia Kack/Alice Klinteby 0 0 1
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Anna Klasen/Phillippa Preugschat 2 7 6
Ida Johansson/Alice Widell 0 65 1
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Tatiana Barkova/Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Julita Saner/Julia Terziyska 0 3 3
donne di doppio argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Simona Ogescu 2 7 5 10
Fabienne Gettwart/Julia Kimmelmann 1 68 7 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Eleni Christofi/Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto/Sofia Rocchetti 0 3 2
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Mariia Bergen/Maria Krupenina 2 6 4 10
Beatris Spasova/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 3 6 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Anna Ukolova/Hwiwon Wi 2 7 2 10
Laura Svatikova/Draginja Vukovic 1 5 6 6
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Luksika Kumkhum/Nikol Palecek 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic/Noa Liauw A Fong 0 4 4
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Oceane Babel/Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic/Anja Wildgruber 0 1 3
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Anouk Koevermans/Clara Vlasselaer 2 1 6 10
Natsuho Arakawa/Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 6 2 8
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Zhuoma Ni Ma/Xinxin Yao 2 7 6
Nicole Gadient/Nadine Keller 0 65 3
donne di doppio corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Anastasia Sukhotina/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner/Barbora Matusova 0 1 2
11.11.21
quarti di finale
So-Ra Lee/Anna Ureke 2 6 4 10
Tamari Gagoshidze/Jiaqi Wang 1 3 6 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 3 6 10
Melissa Boyden/Madelief Hageman 1 6 2 8
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Ho Ching Wu 2 7 6
Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 5 3
donne di doppio tappeto Italy W15 Solarino set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Alicia Smith 1 w/o
Maria Masini/Sofia Milatova 0
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone 1 w/o
Federica Bilardo/Nikol Rivkin 0
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Holly Hutchinson/Sevil Yuldasheva 2 2 6 10
Federica Urgesi/Denise Valente 1 6 1 7
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Eleonora Alvisi/Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov/Katerina Tsygourova 0 4 2
donne di doppio argilla Brazil W25 Aparecida de set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Laura Pigossi/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Elsa Wan/Elysia Wan 0 1 3
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Martina Capurro Taborda/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 7
Maria Lota Kaul/Emily Welker 0 3 64
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Merel Hoedt/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Helena Bueno/Beatriz Verdial 0 0 0
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto/Olivia Carneiro 0 1 3
donne di doppio argilla USA W25 Daytona Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Alexandra Osborne/Alycia Parks 2 6 7
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han 0 2 66
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Kanako Morisaki/Moyuka Uchijima 2 4 6 12
Marie Benoit/Irina Fetecau 1 6 2 10
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Evgeniya Levashova/Valeriya Zeleva 2 6 4 10
Kennedy Shaffer/Jantje Tilbuerger 1 2 6 5
11.11.21
quarti di finale
Elysia Bolton/Kylie Collins 2 6 7
Junri Namigata/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 4 63
donne di doppio argilla Chile W60+H Santiago set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
semifinali
Arianne Hartono/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 0 2 0
11.11.21
semifinali
Katharina Gerlach/Daniela Seguel 2 6 6 10
Irina Maria Bara/Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 78 2 6
donne di doppio corte duro Mexico Guadalajara set 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.21
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Sharon Fichman/Giuliana Olmos 0 4 1
11.11.21
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens 2 7 6
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 0 63 2
<