Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Argentina Cordoba set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 4 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 1 6 3
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 1 2
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 3 2
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 2 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 2 6 3
uomini singolare argilla Spain Gran Canaria 1 set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 3 0
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Nikola Milojevic 2 4 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 1 4
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 0 7
Marco Trungelliti 1 1 6 66
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Matias Zukas 2 6 7
Filip Misolic 0 1 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 7
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 1 4
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Yshai Oliel 0 5 3
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Alexis Gautier 2 4 6 7
Omar Giacalone 1 6 4 63
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Stuart Parker 2 6 7 6
Renta Tokuda 1 77 62 0
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Oliver Crawford 2 6 3 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 4 6 4
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Lilian Marmousez 2 7 6
Alexander Erler 0 5 2
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Martins Podzus 2 2 7 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 1 6 61 3
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Rio Noguchi 2 6 7 6
Jakub Paul 1 75 5 0
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 2 2
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 1 1
uomini singolare argilla USA M25 Naples set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 5 7
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 3 7 61
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Christian Harrison 2 7 4 7
Mitchell Krueger 1 63 6 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 5 7 7
Martin Damm 1 7 60 66
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 2 2
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal M25 Vale do set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 2 4
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 1 2
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Lucas Poullain 2 6 7
Pedro Araujo 0 4 62
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Evan Furness 2 4 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 6 2 4
uomini singolare duro I. Kazakhstan Nur Sultan 1 set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 4 6
Martin Klizan 1 3 6 4
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 4 3
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 3 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 4 6 63
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Tomas Machac 0 2 3
uomini singolare duro I. France Montpellier set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 3 3
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 4 1
26.02.21
quarti di finale
David Goffin 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 4
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Egor Gerasimov 2 4 6 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 6 4 5
uomini singolare duro I. Singapore Singapore set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Marin Cilic 2 6 2 7
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 2 6 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 3 4
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 2
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 7
Matthew Ebden 0 4 67
donne singolare corte duro Australia Adelaide set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
semifinali
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6 6
Cori Gauff 1 62 74 2
26.02.21
semifinali
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 3 2
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Nuria Brancaccio 2 7 6
Victoria Bosio 0 5 2
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 4 3
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 4 0
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Viktoria Morvayova 2 7 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 5 75 0
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 4 4
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Valentina Ryser 1 5
Anastasia Kulikova scratch 0 0
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 4 1
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva 0 4 0
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 3 1
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Linda Noskova 2 7 7
Ayano Shimizu 0 5 62
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Erika Andreeva 2 6 2 6
Miyabi Inoue 1 2 6 2
donne singolare corte duro USA W25 Boca Raton set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 4 7
Katherine Sebov 1 4 6 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 7 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 5 1
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Claire Liu 2 6 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 1 72 1 2
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Hailey Baptiste 2 3 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 2 2
donne singolare duro I. Russia W25 Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Urszula Radwanska 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 62 3
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Berfu Cengiz 2 4 7 7
Olga Doroshina 1 6 65 64
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 2 4
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 7
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 4 5
donne singolare duro I. France W25 Poitiers set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Jana Fett 2 4 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 6 0 3
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 1
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Clara Burel 2 6 5 6
Seone Mendez 1 4 7 2
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Daria Snigur 2 6 7
Camilla Rosatello 0 2 5
uomini di doppio argilla Argentina Cordoba set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Romain Arneodo/Benoit Paire 2 7 4 10
Facundo Bagnis/Maximo Gonzalez 1 61 6 7
26.02.21
semifinali
Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6 10
Dominik Koepfer/Joao Sousa 1 60 75 6
uomini di doppio argilla Spain Gran Canaria 1 set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
semifinali
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 7
Karol Drzewiecki/Goncalo Oliveira 0 2 5
26.02.21
semifinali
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino/Marco Trungelliti 0 0 1
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
semifinali
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 5 10
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 3 7 8
26.02.21
semifinali
Yunseong Chung/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Yshai Oliel/Ben Patael 0 1 5
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
semifinali
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Riccardo Maiga/Mirko Martinez 0 2 5
26.02.21
semifinali
Daniel Michalski/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6 10
Aziz Dougaz/Moez Echargui 1 4 73 6
uomini di doppio corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
semifinali
Yusuke Takahashi/Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Jakub Paul/Martins Podzus 0 1 3
26.02.21
semifinali
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo/Takashi Saito 0 0 3
uomini di doppio argilla USA M25 Naples set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Conner Huertas Del Pino/Alexander Merino 2 7 4 10
Francis Casey Alcantara/Ruben Gonzales 1 69 6 7
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer/Dennis Novikov 0 4 4
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Martin Damm/Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki/Evan Zhu 0 2 2
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 7
Sekou Bangoura/Michael Redlicki 0 2 69
uomini di doppio corte duro Portugal M25 Vale do set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
semifinali
Dan Added/Fabian Fallert 2 6 7
Ugo Blanchet/Ronan Joncour 0 1 66
26.02.21
semifinali
Alen Avidzba/Kristjan Tamm 2 3 6 10
Goncalo Falcao/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 6 2 6
uomini di doppio duro I. Kazakhstan Nur Sultan 1 set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Denys Molchanov/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 w/o
Pavel Kotov/Tung-Lin Wu 0
26.02.21
semifinali
Denys Molchanov/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 4 6 10
Julian Lenz/Roberto Quiroz 1 6 3 4
26.02.21
semifinali
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 4 6 11
Denis Istomin/Denis Yevseyev 1 6 1 9
uomini di doppio duro I. France Montpellier set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
semifinali
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Jiri Vesely 0 4 3
26.02.21
semifinali
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 2 7 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 0 68 4
uomini di doppio duro I. Singapore Singapore set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
semifinali
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Luke Bambridge/Dominic Inglot 0 4 4
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Matthew Ebden/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 3 10
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson 1 4 6 5
donne di doppio corte duro Australia Adelaide set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
semifinali
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 0 1 2
26.02.21
semifinali
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Yifan Xu/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 2 3
donne di doppio argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
semifinali
Mariana Drazic/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 7
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Justina Mikulskyte 0 4 5
26.02.21
semifinali
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann/Sohyun Park 0 3 2
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
semifinali
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6 10
Francesca Curmi/Mihaela Djakovic 1 77 4 8
26.02.21
semifinali
Weronika Falkowska/Viktoria Morvayova 2 7 6
Marie Mettraux/Franziska Sziedat 0 5 1
donne di doppio corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
semifinali
Lisa-Marie Rioux/Erika Sema 2 7 6
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger 0 5 3
donne di doppio corte duro USA W25 Boca Raton set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Usue Maitane Arconada/Caroline Dolehide 2 4 6 10
Naiktha Bains/Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 3 8
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Conny Perrin 2 7 6
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 0 67 1
26.02.21
quarti di finale
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 2 10
Jamie Loeb/Erin Routliffe 1 1 6 7
donne di doppio duro I. Russia W25 Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
semifinali
Ekaterina Kazionova/Shalimar Talbi 2 5 7 10
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ekaterina Yashina 1 7 63 7
26.02.21
semifinali
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Anna Danilina/Sofya Lansere 0 3 4
donne di doppio duro I. France W25 Poitiers set 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.21
finali
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino/Seone Mendez 0 4 3
<