Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Argentina Cordoba set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6 6
Gianluca Mager 1 73 1 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 4 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 3 3
24.02.21
2. turno
Jozef Kovalik 2 4 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 2 3
24.02.21
2. turno
Federico Coria 2 1 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 1 6 2 4
24.02.21
2. turno
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 4 5
uomini singolare argilla Spain Gran Canaria 1 set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
2. turno
Marco Trungelliti 2 1 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 6 3 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 3 5
24.02.21
2. turno
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Tommy Robredo 0 1 2
24.02.21
2. turno
Steven Diez 2 7 7
Alessandro Giannessi 0 66 68
24.02.21
2. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 2 4 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 6 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 2 0
24.02.21
1. turno
Baran Cengiz 2 4 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 6 4 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Sean Cuenin 2 3 6 6
Yunseong Chung 1 6 3 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 7 6
Petr Nouza 0 63 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Raul Brancaccio 2 1 7 7
Toby Alex Kodat 1 6 65 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 7
Pedro Cachin 0 65 64
24.02.21
1. turno
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 3 6 7
Nicolas Mejia 1 6 3 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 6
Deney Wassermann 0 5 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 3 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 1
Marsel Ilhan scratch 0 1 0
24.02.21
1. turno
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen 0 4 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Filip Misolic 2 0 7 6
Ben Patael 1 6 5 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 4 1
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Alexander Kotzen 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 3 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Yassine Dlimi 0 2 0
24.02.21
1. turno
Colin Sinclair 2 6 7
Christoph Negritu 0 1 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Stuart Parker 2 7 7
Aziz Dougaz 0 5 65
24.02.21
1. turno
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 3 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Moez Echargui 1 4
Aziz Ouakaa scratch 0 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 4 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 3 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Oliver Crawford 2 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Lilian Marmousez 2 3 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 6 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 1 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 4 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Takashi Saito 0 1 1
24.02.21
1. turno
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Matic Spec 0 3 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Erbol Eldiyar Uulu 0 0 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 4 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 2 6 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 3 7
Jack Draper 1 4 6 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 1 6
Francesco Passaro 1 2 6 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Jakub Paul 2 6 7 6
Jack Pinnington Jones 1 74 67 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 1 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Sho Shimabukuro 2 7 4 7
Nick Hardt 1 65 6 67
24.02.21
1. turno
Shintaro Imai 2 7 7
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 65 61
24.02.21
1. turno
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 3 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Lorenzo Claverie 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 3 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Luca Nardi 0 4 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 2 7
Manish Sureshkumar 1 1 6 5
uomini singolare argilla USA M25 Naples set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 1 6
Nick Chappell 1 3 6 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 3 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 3 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 3 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Zane Khan 2 6 7
Jesse Witten 0 2 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Fletcher Scott 0 4 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 4 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Michael Redlicki 2 3 7 6
Christian Langmo 1 6 5 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Darian King 0 3 0
24.02.21
1. turno
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 1 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Christian Harrison 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 4 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Louis Wessels 2 6 7 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 77 5 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 1 710 2 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Martin Damm 2 4 6 6
Jc Aragone 1 6 2 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Matija Pecotic 2 7 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 69 1
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal M25 Vale do set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Kenny de Schepper 2 4 6 6
Dan Added 1 6 4 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Vincent Stouff 1 1
Tobias Simon scratch 0 0
24.02.21
1. turno
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Bradley Paliska 0 2 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 1 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 7
Ugo Blanchet 0 3 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 2 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 4 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 7
Kuzey Cekirge 0 2 62
24.02.21
1. turno
Max Andrews 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 4 0
24.02.21
1. turno
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Tiago Torres 0 1 0
24.02.21
1. turno
Luis Patino 2 6 1 6
Matteo Martineau 1 4 6 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Alen Avidzba 0 60 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Lucas Gerch 2 6 2 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 2 6 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 4 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Ronan Joncour 2 6 0 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 2 6 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 4 3
uomini singolare duro I. Kazakhstan Nur Sultan 1 set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Tomas Machac 2 6 3 6
Evgeny Donskoy 1 3 6 1
24.02.21
2. turno
Kacper Zuk 1 6 4
Tung-Lin Wu scratch 0 3 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 2 3
24.02.21
2. turno
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 3 6
Pavel Kotov 1 1 6 4
24.02.21
2. turno
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Denis Istomin 0 2 3
24.02.21
2. turno
Martin Klizan 2 6 6 7
Ulises Blanch 1 77 2 65
uomini singolare duro I. France Montpellier set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
2. turno
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 3 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 7 5 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 63 7 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Aljaz Bedene 2 3 6 7
Jannik Sinner 1 6 2 63
24.02.21
1. turno
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 4 4
24.02.21
2. turno
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7 7
Tallon Griekspoor 1 74 65 65
24.02.21
2. turno
David Goffin 2 4 6 7
Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 4 5
uomini singolare duro I. Singapore Singapore set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Matthew Ebden 2 6 7
Yuki Bhambri 0 3 63
24.02.21
1. turno
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 5 4
24.02.21
2. turno
Marin Cilic 2 7 6
Taro Daniel 0 5 4
24.02.21
2. turno
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 4 2
24.02.21
2. turno
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 2 2
24.02.21
2. turno
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 5 6
Adrian Andreev 1 1 7 3
donne singolare corte duro Australia Adelaide set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
2. turno
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 4 1
24.02.21
2. turno
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 1 3
24.02.21
2. turno
Jil Teichmann 2 3 6 6
Qiang Wang 1 6 3 3
24.02.21
2. turno
Cori Gauff 2 5 6 6
Petra Martic 1 7 3 4
24.02.21
2. turno
Storm Sanders 2 6 5 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 4 7 1
24.02.21
2. turno
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Ashleigh Barty 0 3 4
24.02.21
2. turno
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 1 3
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 2 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 2 7
Cristina Dinu 1 1 6 66
24.02.21
1. turno
Dea Herdzelas 2 0 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 1 6 0 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 1 6
Ani Vangelova 1 4 6 0
24.02.21
1. turno
Lia Karatancheva 2 7 6
Antonia Samudio 0 65 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Hiroko Kuwata 2 7 6
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 62 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 2 0
24.02.21
1. turno
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova 0 4 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Lena Ruppert 2 2 6 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 1 6 4 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 3 6 6
Nicole Khirin 1 6 1 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 3 2
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 1 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Yasmine Mansouri 2 7 2 6
Flavie Brugnone 1 61 6 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 3 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 2 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 3 6 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 6 3 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Nevena Sokovic 0 4 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 4 1
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Joanne Zuger 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 4 6 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 7
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 0 65
24.02.21
1. turno
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 1 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Anastasia Pribylova 2 7 6
Sandra Samir 0 65 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 3 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 1 6 3 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Zoe Howard 2 4 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 1 6 4 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Jenny Duerst 2 7 6
Amelia Bissett 0 5 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Alina Charaeva 2 6 7
Giuliana Bestetti 0 2 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Ramu Ueda 2 3 6 6
Erika Sema 1 6 4 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Naomi Broady 2 7 6
Dasha Plekhanova 0 5 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 4 6
Michika Ozeki 1 3 6 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 3 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 0 0
24.02.21
1. turno
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 2 6
Eleonora Alvisi 1 1 6 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 2 0
24.02.21
1. turno
Miyabi Inoue 2 4 6 6
Julita Saner 1 6 4 1
donne singolare corte duro USA W25 Boca Raton set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 7
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Tereza Mrdeza 1 4
Katie Swan scratch 0 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Katherine Sebov 1 7 0 2
Robin Anderson scratch 0 6 0
24.02.21
1. turno
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 0 75 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 74 3 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 1 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Sachia Vickery 2 4 6 6
Jamie Loeb 1 6 1 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Despina Papamichail 2 5 7 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 7 5 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Catherine Harrison 2 4 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 6 4 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 1 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 4 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Jovana Jovic 0 1 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Katie Volynets 2 6 7
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 3 5
24.02.21
qualificazioni
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 2
donne singolare duro I. Russia W25 Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 4 6
Tamara Curovic 1 4 6 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 7 6
Tena Lukas 0 64 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 7
Shalimar Talbi 0 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Yuliya Hatouka 2 3 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 1 6 0 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 2 6 2
Daria Kruzhkova scratch 0 6 4 0
24.02.21
1. turno
Daria Mishina 2 6 7
Victoria Kan 0 3 63
24.02.21
1. turno
Olga Doroshina 2 2 7 6
Vlada Koval 1 6 69 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6 6
Jessica Pieri 1 64 74 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 4 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6 6
Maria Marfutina 1 73 2 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Ekaterina Yashina 2 3 7 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich 1 6 5 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6
Ekaterina Bychkova 0 5 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Berfu Cengiz 2 7 6
Sofya Lansere 0 64 3
donne singolare duro I. France W25 Poitiers set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 4 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Amandine Hesse 2 7 3 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 5 6 0
24.02.21
1. turno
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 4 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 4 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 4 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 3 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Leolia Jeanjean 0 3 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Jana Fett 2 7 4 6
Tereza Smitkova 1 62 6 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Daria Snigur 2 6 3 6
Susan Bandecchi 1 1 6 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Suzan Lamens 2 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 1 6 3 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 1 0
uomini di doppio argilla Argentina Cordoba set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez 0 0 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 2 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Federico Coria/Hugo Dellien 0 1 1
uomini di doppio argilla Spain Gran Canaria 1 set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 3 6 10
Mark Owen Endler/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 6 3 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Enzo Couacaud/Manuel Guinard 2 5 6 10
Nino Serdarusic/Michael Vrbensky 1 7 4 8
24.02.21
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Marco Bortolotti/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Gian Marco Moroni 0 2 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 7
Alessandro Giannessi/Stefano Napolitano 0 66 63
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Yunseong Chung/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera/Simone Roncalli 0 2 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 7
David Pichler/Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 0 2 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Youcef Rihane/Danylo Veremeychuk 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Yanki Erel 0 2 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Toby Alex Kodat/Petr Nouza 2 6 6 11
Facundo Juarez/Juan Pablo Paz 1 3 74 9
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Colin Sinclair/Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Constant De La Bassetiere/Alexis Gautier 0 4 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Franco Agamenone/Daniele Capecchi 2 6 3 10
Naoki Tajima/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 2 6 6
24.02.21
1. turno
Riccardo Maiga/Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa/Ryota Tanuma 0 2 4
uomini di doppio argilla USA M25 Naples set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Martin Redlicki/Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez/Louis Wessels 0 4 4
uomini di doppio duro I. Kazakhstan Nur Sultan 1 set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Aleksandre Metreveli/Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Dominik Palan 0 3 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Hugo Grenier/Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer/Blaz Rola 0 4 4
24.02.21
1. turno
Denys Molchanov/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Danil Ozernoy 0 3 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Julian Lenz/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 7
Ivan Nedelko/Ryan Peniston 0 2 68
uomini di doppio duro I. France Montpellier set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6 10
Hubert Hurkacz/Szymon Walkow 1 75 2 8
24.02.21
1. turno
Roman Jebavy/Jiri Vesely 2 6 3 10
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 1 4 6 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 6 6 10
Fabrice Martin/Gilles Simon 1 4 74 6
24.02.21
quarti di finale
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 4 10
Andre Goransson/David Pel 1 4 6 7
uomini di doppio duro I. Singapore Singapore set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Luke Bambridge/Dominic Inglot 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann/John Millman 0 3 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Matthew Ebden/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks/Thai Kwiatkowski 0 4 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 w/o
Soon-Woo Kwon/Yasutaka Uchiyama 0
donne di doppio corte duro Australia Adelaide set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 2 7 7
Destanee Aiava/Astra Sharma 0 66 5
24.02.21
quarti di finale
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 7
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 0 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Olivia Gadecki/Ajla Tomljanovic 0 4 3
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Sinja Kraus/Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte/Amy Zhu 0 3 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Francesca Curmi/Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Alena Bairasheuskaya/Alisa Yakimakho 0 0 1
24.02.21
1. turno
Marie Mettraux/Franziska Sziedat 2 6 7
Yui Chikaraishi/Risa Ushijima 0 2 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Yasmine Mansouri/Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 7 6
Nikol Palecek/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 67 0
donne di doppio corte duro USA W25 Boca Raton set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Amina Anshba/Panna Udvardy 2 7 6
Gabriela Talaba/Marcela Zacarias 0 65 3
donne di doppio duro I. Russia W25 Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska/Tena Lukas 0 3 3
24.02.21
1. turno
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Anna Morgina/Yana Sizikova 0 3 2
24.02.21
1. turno
Ekaterina Kazionova/Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6 10
Akgul Amanmuradova/Lidziya Marozava 1 2 74 2
donne di doppio duro I. France W25 Poitiers set 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.21
1. turno
Estelle Cascino/Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau/Lucie Wargnier 0 0 4
24.02.21
quarti di finale
Jia-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 0 4
24.02.21
quarti di finale
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 0 3 4
24.02.21
quarti di finale
Estelle Cascino/Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 0 3 3
24.02.21
quarti di finale
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 4 10
Diana Marcinkevica/Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 2 6 8
<