Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare duro I. Italy Biella 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
semifinali
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 1 3 74 1
20.02.21
semifinali
Lorenzo Musetti 2 3 6 6
Andreas Seppi 1 6 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Chile Concepcion Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
semifinali
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 1 1
20.02.21
semifinali
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Argentina Cordoba set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 4 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 3 6 4
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 7
Guido Andreozzi 0 3 5
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Collarini 2 6 7
Hernan Casanova 0 2 63
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 4 4
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 3 4
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Christian Lindell 1 6 0
Facundo Mena scratch 0 1 0
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Pedro Sakamoto 2 3 6 7
Emilio Gomez 1 6 1 65
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Joao Menezes 2 6 7
Guido Ivan Justo 0 3 64
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 73 0 0
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 4 6
Lukas Klein 1 64 6 1
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 1 2
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 2 2
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 61 79 3
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 0 4
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 0 4
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 2 6
Sumit Nagal 1 4 6 3
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
semifinali
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 72 4 2
20.02.21
semifinali
Matias Zukas 2 6 6 6
Gabriel Donev 1 1 70 3
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
semifinali
Aziz Dougaz 2 3 6 6
Oliver Crawford 1 6 3 2
20.02.21
semifinali
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 7
Alexander Erler 0 3 5
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
semifinali
Pawel Cias 2 7 6
Robert Strombachs 0 67 4
20.02.21
semifinali
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 4 1
uomini singolare argilla USA M25 Naples set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
semifinali
Christian Harrison 2 6 7
Michael Redlicki 0 0 5
20.02.21
semifinali
Clement Tabur 2 6 3 7
Mitchell Krueger 1 3 6 5
uomini singolare corte duro JAR Potchefstroom 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
semifinali
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 1 6 6
Liam Broady 1 6 4 4
20.02.21
semifinali
Jenson Brooksby 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 5 2
uomini singolare duro I. Singapore Singapore set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Shaheed Alam 0 1 3
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Alex Lawson 0 3 2
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Roy Hobbs 0 1 1
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 5 2
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 7
Luke Bambridge 0 4 64
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna 0 3 4
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Evan King 0 2 4
20.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Robert Galloway 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 4
donne singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
finali
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 4 3
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
semifinali
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 2
20.02.21
semifinali
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 2 0
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
semifinali
Viktoria Morvayova 1 7 4 5
Maria Timofeeva scratch 0 5 6 0
20.02.21
semifinali
Weronika Falkowska 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 4 3
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
semifinali
Shalimar Talbi 2 7 6
Lian Tran 0 5 1
20.02.21
semifinali
Linda Noskova 2 3 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 1 6 4 4
donne singolare tappeto Germany W25 Altenkirchen set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
semifinali
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 4 2
20.02.21
semifinali
Clara Tauson 2 7 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 63 4
donne singolare corte duro USA W25 Orlando set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
semifinali
Robin Anderson 2 6 5 7
Claire Liu 1 3 7 5
20.02.21
semifinali
Katie Swan 2 7 7
Renata Zarazua 0 5 66
donne singolare corte duro JAR W25 Potchefstroom set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
semifinali
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 7 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 64 3
20.02.21
semifinali
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 4 4
uomini di doppio duro I. Italy Biella 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
finali
Hugo Nys/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 0 64 3
uomini di doppio argilla Chile Concepcion Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
finali
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 7 6
Sergio Galdos/Diego Hidalgo 0 5 4
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
finali
Pedro Cachin/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 5 6 14
Nicolas Mejia/Pedro Vives Marcos 1 7 1 12
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
finali
Alexander Erler/Skander Mansouri 2 6 5 11
Lilian Marmousez/Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 1 2 7 9
uomini di doppio corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
finali
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 5 10
Martins Podzus/Robert Strombachs 1 3 7 7
uomini di doppio argilla USA M25 Naples set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
semifinali
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo/Mitchell Krueger 0 2 1
uomini di doppio corte duro JAR Potchefstroom 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
finali
Raven Klaasen/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Julien Cagnina/Zdenek Kolar 0 4 4
donne di doppio argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
semifinali
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 4 10
Jessie Aney/Ingrid Gamarra Martins 1 4 6 8
20.02.21
semifinali
Cristina Dinu/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 3 10
Aurora Zantedeschi/Arianna Zucchini 1 4 6 6
20.02.21
finali
Cristina Dinu/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 0 1 3
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
finali
Weronika Falkowska/Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 7
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Zdena Safarova 0 4 5
donne di doppio corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
finali
Erika Sema/Shalimar Talbi 2 2 6 14
Miyabi Inoue/En Shuo Liang 1 6 0 12
donne di doppio tappeto Germany W25 Altenkirchen set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
finali
Paula Kania/Julia Wachaczyk 2 7 6
Viktorija Golubic/Ylena In-Albon 0 65 4
donne di doppio corte duro USA W25 Orlando set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
semifinali
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 2 6 6
Gabriela Talaba/Marcela Zacarias 0 4 3
20.02.21
semifinali
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Conny Perrin 2 7 6
Jovana Jovic/Rebecca Sramkova 0 5 3
donne di doppio corte duro JAR W25 Potchefstroom set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
finali
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 3 10
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani 1 2 6 5
<