Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2. turno
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 7 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 3 73 62 3
10.02.21
2. turno
Adrian Mannarino 3 6 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 1 2 4
10.02.21
2. turno
Milos Raonic 3 6 6 6 6
Corentin Moutet 1 71 1 1 4
10.02.21
2. turno
Grigor Dimitrov 3 7 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 61 1 2
10.02.21
2. turno
Dusan Lajovic 3 6 7 4 6
Alexander Bublik 1 4 64 6 3
10.02.21
2. turno
Marton Fucsovics 3 7 6 4 2 7
Stan Wawrinka 2 5 1 6 6 69
10.02.21
2. turno
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 6 7 2 6
Jiri Vesely 1 3 63 6 4
10.02.21
2. turno
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 3 6 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 2 0 3
10.02.21
2. turno
Aslan Karatsev 3 6 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 0 1 0
10.02.21
2. turno
Dominic Thiem 3 6 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 4 0 2
10.02.21
2. turno
Nick Kyrgios 3 5 6 3 7 6
Ugo Humbert 2 7 4 6 62 4
10.02.21
2. turno
Alexander Zverev 3 7 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 5 4 3
10.02.21
2. turno
Pedro Martinez Portero 3 1 6 6 7
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 6 3 2 65
10.02.21
2. turno
Taylor Harry Fritz 3 4 7 6 7 6
Reilly Opelka 2 6 66 74 65 2
10.02.21
2. turno
Denis Shapovalov 3 6 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 1 3 2
10.02.21
2. turno
Felix Auger Aliassime 3 6 6 6
James Duckworth 0 4 1 2
uomini singolare duro I. Italy Biella 1 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2. turno
Matthias Bachinger 2 4 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 6 2 3
10.02.21
2. turno
Illya Marchenko 2 7 6
Luca Vanni 0 68 1
10.02.21
2. turno
Blaz Rola 2 3 7 6
Matteo Viola 1 6 5 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 3 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Roberto Marcora 2 6 7
Tobias Kamke 0 3 5
10.02.21
2. turno
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 7
Filip Horansky 0 3 5
uomini singolare duro I. France Cherbourg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Denis Istomin 2 6 5 6
Nathaniel Lammons 1 3 7 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Ruben Bemelmans 2 3 6 6
Corentin Denolly 1 6 1 4
10.02.21
2. turno
Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 6
Evan Furness 0 65 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 1 0
10.02.21
2. turno
Michael Geerts 2 6 6 6
Denis Kudla 1 1 75 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Matteo Martineau 2 7 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 612 3
10.02.21
2. turno
Lukas Klein 2 4 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 6 1 3
10.02.21
2. turno
Hugo Gaston 2 4 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 6 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 5 75 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 4 6
Timo Legout 1 3 6 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Yunseong Chung 2 6 7
Sarp Agabigun 0 4 62
10.02.21
1. turno
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6 7
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 76 3 64
10.02.21
1. turno
Mick Veldheer 2 6 4 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 3 6 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 4 0
10.02.21
1. turno
Federico Arnaboldi 2 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 1 6 4 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 2 2
uomini singolare duro I. France M15 Grenoble set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Vincent Stouff 2 6 2 6
Ronan Joncour 1 2 6 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Sebastian Fanselow 2 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 1 6 4 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Alexis Musialek 2 4 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 6 3 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Antoine Berger 0 2 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Martin Breysach 0 2 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Mirko Martinez 2 6 3 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 1 6 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 4 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 2 6 7
Luca Van Assche 1 6 3 65
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Yannick Mertens 2 5 6 6
Stuart Parker 1 7 4 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6 6
Antonio Massara 1 77 4 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 0 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Gabriel Petit 2 7 6
Jean Thirouin 0 5 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Moez Echargui 2 7 7
Ryota Tanuma 0 67 63
10.02.21
1. turno
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 7
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 4 65
10.02.21
1. turno
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Alexandre Ruscica (1988) 0 2 0
10.02.21
1. turno
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 1 6
Simon Freund 1 4 6 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Alexander Kotzen 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 1 3
uomini singolare duro I. Kazakhstan M15 Nur Sultan set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6 7
Mikalai Haliak 1 3 75 64
10.02.21
1. turno
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Oscar Moraing 0 61 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Matteo Donati 2 7 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 5 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 7
Max Batyutenko 0 2 64
10.02.21
1. turno
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 0
Aleksandre Bakshi scratch 0 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Mikolaj Lorens 0 1 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Wojciech Marek 0 4 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 0 3 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Roy Smith 2 6 6 6
Marco Brugnerotto 1 4 75 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 7 4 6
Ivan Liutarevich 1 5 6 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 2 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Otto Virtanen 1 6 1
Vladyslav Manafov scratch 0 2 0
10.02.21
1. turno
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 7
Eric Vanshelboim 0 0 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Oscar Weightman 2 4 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 2 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Jan Satral 2 7 4 6
Mate Valkusz 1 65 6 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 7
Stepan Pecak 0 2 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6 6
Paul Jubb 1 3 72 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Petros Chrysochos 2 4 7 6
Daniel Cox 1 6 5 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 7 7
Rio Noguchi 0 5 64
10.02.21
1. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 7 6
David Poljak 0 5 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Tobias Simon 0 5 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 7
Rimpei Kawakami 0 2 67
10.02.21
1. turno
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 2 6
Jack Pinnington Jones 1 4 6 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 4 6
Arthur Fery 1 2 6 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Zsombor Piros 2 6 1 7
Shintaro Imai 1 3 6 66
10.02.21
1. turno
Jiri Lehecka 2 7 6
Martins Podzus 0 64 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Arnaud Bovy 2 7 6
Zizou Bergs 0 5 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 4 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 2 2
uomini singolare duro I. Russia M15 St. Petersburg set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 4 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Andrey Kuznetsov 2 6 7
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 3 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 0 2 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Matic Spec 2 4 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 1 6 1 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 3 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Alexander Cozbinov 2 3 6 6
Daniel Michalski 1 6 1 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 7 7
Savriyan Danilov 1 74 65 67
10.02.21
1. turno
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 2 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 4 0
uomini singolare corte duro JAR Potchefstroom 1 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2. turno
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 4
10.02.21
2. turno
Mirza Basic 1 4
Pedja Krstin scratch 0 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 4 3
10.02.21
2. turno
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 2 4
10.02.21
2. turno
Benjamin Bonzi 2 3 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 6 4 3
donne singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2. turno
Serena Williams 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 3 0
10.02.21
2. turno
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 6
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 0 3 2
10.02.21
2. turno
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Venus Williams 0 1 0
10.02.21
2. turno
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 1 6
Petra Kvitova 1 4 6 1
10.02.21
2. turno
Simona Halep 2 4 6 7
Ajla Tomljanovic 1 6 4 5
10.02.21
2. turno
Zarina Diyas 2 6 3 6
Bernarda Pera 1 4 6 3
10.02.21
2. turno
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 3 1
10.02.21
2. turno
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 3 2
10.02.21
2. turno
Veronika Kudermetova 2 5 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 7 2 2
10.02.21
2. turno
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia 0 2 3
10.02.21
2. turno
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 4 4
10.02.21
2. turno
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 65 3
10.02.21
2. turno
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 7
Rebecca Marino 0 1 5
10.02.21
2. turno
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 2 4
10.02.21
2. turno
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Camila Giorgi 0 2 4
10.02.21
2. turno
Ann Li 2 6 7
Alize Cornet 0 2 66
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 5 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 2 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 0
10.02.21
1. turno
Jessie Aney 2 6 4 6
Vicky Van De Peer 1 4 6 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 0 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Victoria Bosio 0 2 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Marta Custic 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 0 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Tara Wurth 1 6 3
Nika Radisic scratch 0 1 2
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Sopiko Tsitskishvili 0 2 0
10.02.21
1. turno
Ines Ibbou 2 4 6 7
Kelia Le Bihan 1 6 4 61
10.02.21
1. turno
Anastasia Kulikova 1 3
Wiem Boubaker scratch 0 0
10.02.21
1. turno
Viktoria Morvayova 2 1 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 1 6 3 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Nina Radovanovic 0 3 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Helena Stevic 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 4 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Kristina Dmitruk 2 0 6 7
Zeel Desai 1 6 3 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 0 0
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 1 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Miharu Imanishi 2 3 6 7
Maria Bondarenko 1 6 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 2 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Fanny Ostlund 2 4 6 7
Monika Kilnarova 1 6 1 62
10.02.21
1. turno
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 1 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 2 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Nefisa Berberovic 2 7 6
Erika Sema 0 5 2
10.02.21
1. turno
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 1 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Jade Bornay 0 4 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Anna Siskova 2 7 5 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 5 7 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Ramu Ueda 2 7 6
Zoe Howard 0 5 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 0 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Julie Belgraver 2 7 6
Amelia Bissett 0 64 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Kristyna Lavickova 2 3 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi 1 6 1 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 1 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Sofia Costoulas 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 0 1
donne singolare duro I. Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Sabina Sharipova 2 7 2 6
Yelizaveta Karlova 1 63 6 0
10.02.21
1. turno
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 3 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Aruzhan Sagandikova 0 2 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 1 6
Evialina Laskevich 1 1 6 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 4 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Maria Dzemeshkevich 0 3 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 2 7 6
Mariya Dolzhenko 1 6 5 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska 0 3 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 3 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Vladlena Bokova 2 7 6
Alexandra Azarko 0 68 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Lyubov Kostenko 2 6 7
Karyna Kachur 0 4 62
10.02.21
1. turno
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 3 6 6
Weronika Baszak 1 6 3 2
donne singolare corte duro Spain W15 Villena set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Shiho Akita 2 6 3 7
Karen Marthiens 1 3 6 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 2 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Leolia Jeanjean 2 7 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 5 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Meritxell Boix Molla 0 2 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 4 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Federica Rossi 0 2 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 3 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 3 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 1 0
10.02.21
1. turno
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Lea Tholey 0 3 2
donne singolare duro I. France W25 Grenoble set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6 6
Indy De Vroome 1 2 71 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 4 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 3 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Amandine Hesse 2 7 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 5 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Viktorija Golubic 1 4 6 4
Harmony Tan scratch 0 6 4 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 0 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Tereza Martincova 1 3
Jule Niemeier scratch 0 0
10.02.21
1. turno
Camilla Rosatello 2 7 6
Daniela Seguel 0 61 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 1 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Marie Benoit 2 2 7 6
Selena Janicijevic 1 6 5 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 4 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 2 1
donne singolare corte duro JAR W25 Potchefstroom set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 4 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 6 3 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 2 0
10.02.21
1. turno
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6 7
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 78 3 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Anastasia Gasanova 2 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 1 6 2 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 7 6
Marina Melnikova 0 65 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 3 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Zakharova 1 2 6 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Isabella Kruger 2 6 6
Suzanie Pretorius 0 1 1
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 2 7 6
Yen-Hsun Lu/Sam Querrey 0 64 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager/Yoshihito Nishioka 0 2 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 7
Rohan Bopanna/Ben Mclachlan 0 4 60
10.02.21
1. turno
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 7 6
Marcos Giron/Cameron Norrie 0 66 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6 6
Romain Arneodo/Benoit Paire 1 77 2 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Guillermo Duran/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Mackenzie McDonald/Tommy Paul 2 6 3 6
Petros Tsitsipas/Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 4 6 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Matthew Ebden/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6 6
Pablo Cuevas/Guido Pella 1 71 4 4
10.02.21
1. turno
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Alex de Minaur/Matt Reid 0 3 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez 1 71 66 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Laslo Djere/Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Andrew Harris/Alexei Popyrin 0 3 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Richard Berankis/Mikhail Kukushkin 2 7 6
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 5 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Radu Albot/Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 0 2 3
uomini di doppio duro I. Italy Biella 1 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Daniele Augenti/Massimo Giunta 0 1 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Pietro Buscaglione/Giovanni Fonio 0 1 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Treat Conrad Huey/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko/Daniel Masur 0 1 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Luca Margaroli/Andrei Vasilevski 2 7 6
Thai Kwiatkowski/Dmitry Popko 0 5 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Thomas Fabbiano/Martin Klizan 2 7 6
Stefano Napolitano/Luca Vanni 0 65 4
uomini di doppio duro I. France Cherbourg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 0 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Andre Goransson/David Pel 2 6 7
Sadio Doumbia/Hugo Gaston 0 3 64
10.02.21
1. turno
Sander Arends/Lukas Rosol 2 6 6 10
Vladyslav Orlov/Kacper Zuk 1 76 4 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Manuel Guinard/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin/Tung-Lin Wu 0 2 3
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor/Luis Patino 2 3 6 10
Aleksandr Braynin/Danylo Veremeychuk 1 6 4 6
10.02.21
1. turno
Denys Klok/Oleg Prihodko 2 7 4 10
Youcef Rihane/Valentin Vanta 1 64 6 6
10.02.21
1. turno
Nicolas Mejia/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson 0 3 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Pedro Cachin/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 7 10
Oleksii Krutykh/Damien Wenger 1 77 65 8
10.02.21
1. turno
Umut Akkoyun/Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev/Georgii Kravchenko 0 2 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Jacopo Berrettini/Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 4 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Neil Oberleitner/Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 0 1 61
10.02.21
1. turno
Agustin Velotti/Matias Zukas 2 6 6 10
Sarp Agabigun/Marsel Ilhan 1 4 77 6
uomini di doppio duro I. France M15 Grenoble set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Lucas Poullain/Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni/Mick Lescure 0 4 1
10.02.21
quarti di finale
Lucas Poullain/Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Antoine Berger/Florent Casays 0 4 1
10.02.21
quarti di finale
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 2 7 6
Dan Added/Martin Breysach 0 65 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Dan Added/Martin Breysach 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek/Louis Tessa 0 3 3
10.02.21
quarti di finale
Luca Castelnuovo/Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez/Maximilian Neuchrist 0 3 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Luca Castelnuovo/Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet/Joshua Dous Karpenschif 0 1 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Mirko Martinez/Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Louis Dussin/Francois Musitelli 0 4 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Arthur Reymond/Hugo Voljacques 2 3 6 11
Ronan Joncour/Tak Khunn Wang 1 6 4 9
10.02.21
quarti di finale
Arthur Reymond/Hugo Voljacques 2 6 7
Fabian Fallert/Lucas Gerch 0 3 68
10.02.21
1. turno
Fabian Fallert/Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic/Sebastian Fanselow 0 3 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Alexander Erler/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Pierre Faivre/Stuart Parker 0 3 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Arthur Bouquier/Benjamin Pietri 2 6 7
Mateus Alves (2001)/Juan Bautista Torres 0 2 5
uomini di doppio duro I. Kazakhstan M15 Nur Sultan set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Grigoriy Lomakin/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Arslanbek Aitkulov/Nikita Sidorov 0 1 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Ivan Liutarevich/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Kirill Kolganov/Islam Orynbasar 0 3 1
uomini di doppio duro I. Russia M15 St. Petersburg set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Aleksei Abazov/Alexander Vasilenko 0 4 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 7
Andrey Chepelev/Egor Noskin 0 3 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Luigi Sorrentino/Matic Spec 2 6 6
Petr Bar Biryukov/Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 4 4
uomini di doppio corte duro JAR Potchefstroom 1 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Raven Klaasen/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi/Vaughn Hunter 0 3 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Peter Polansky/Brayden Schnur 2 6 7
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Mark Vervoort 0 3 64
10.02.21
1. turno
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Cem Ilkel 0 4 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Robbie Arends/Khololwam Montsi 0 3 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Liam Broady/Jack Draper 2 7 7
Benjamin Lock/Akira Santillan 0 65 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Roberto Cid Subervi/Arjun Kadhe 2 4 6 10
Benjamin Bonzi/Tristan Lamasine 1 6 4 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong/Vit Kopriva 0 3 4
donne di doppio corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Andreea Mitu/Raluca Olaru 2 3 6 6
Monica Niculescu/Patricia Maria Tig 1 6 3 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 6
Makoto Ninomiya/Sabrina Santamaria 0 62 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan/Rebecca Peterson 0 3 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Vera Lapko/Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Madison Brengle/Lauren Davis 0 4 0
10.02.21
1. turno
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 2 6 2 7
Belinda Bencic/Sofia Kenin 1 3 6 65
10.02.21
1. turno
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 3 7 6
Cornelia Lister/Alison Van Uytvanck 1 6 5 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide/Shelby Rogers 0 3 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 4 7 6
Asia Muhammad/Jessica Pegula 1 6 5 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Lucie Hradecka/Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Yana Sizikova 0 3 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Kateryna Bondarenko/Nadiya Kichenok 2 5 6 6
Marie Bouzkova/Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 7 4 0
10.02.21
1. turno
Yifan Xu/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 2 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 1 3 6 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Gabriela Dabrowski/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Kaitlyn Christian 0 2 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Mona Barthel/Lin Zhu 2 6 3 6
Marta Kostyuk/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 1 6 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Ashleigh Barty/Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Abbie Myers/Ivana Popovic 0 2 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Aleksandra Krunic/Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng 0 1 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Aliona Bolsova/Jasmine Paolini 2 7 6
Daria Kasatkina/Anett Kontaveit 0 62 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Heather Watson 2 6 3 6
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 1 4 6 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Paula Badosa Gibert/Danka Kovinic 2 6 4 7
Misaki Doi/Nao Hibino 1 2 6 67
donne di doppio argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 3 10
Anna Chekanskaya/Defne Cirpanli 1 4 6 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Ayla Aksu/Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 0 4 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Victoria Mikhaylova/Sohyun Park 2 4 6 10
Vlada Katic/Sathwika Sama 1 6 2 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Polina Bakhmutkina/Eva Garkusha 2 6 7
Denisa Hindova/Alica Rusova 0 2 63
10.02.21
1. turno
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 4 0
10.02.21
1. turno
Marta Custic/Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 7
Julia Kimmelmann/Doga Turkmen 0 4 5
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Manon Arcangioli/Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Zdena Safarova/Melis Yasar 0 4 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Anastasia Kulikova/Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Amal Gati/Nour Gueblaoui 0 1 0
10.02.21
1. turno
Valeria Koussenkova/Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Esther Bataille/Jade Marie 0 4 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Weronika Falkowska/Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Kathleen Kanev 0 0 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Kristina Dmitruk/Nikol Palecek 2 6 6
Cosima Trinity Calinescu/Izabela Heinzova 0 3 0
donne di doppio duro I. Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Karina Rizvanova/Aruzhan Sagandikova 0 2 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Daria Mishina/Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Yelizaveta Karlova/Ekaterina Maklakova 0 1 1
10.02.21
1. turno
Weronika Baszak/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Vladlena Bokova/Karyna Kachur 0 3 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Sofiya Chursina/Mariya Sinitsyna 2 6 6
Tatyana Nikolenko/Liisa Vehvilainen 0 4 1
donne di doppio corte duro Spain W15 Villena set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Leolia Jeanjean/Lea Tholey 0 2 2
10.02.21
1. turno
Alba Carrillo Marin/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Petra Cizinska/Caitlyn Portela 0 0 2
10.02.21
quarti di finale
Alba Carrillo Marin/Angela Fita Boluda 1 w/o
Mathilde Dury/Diana Martynov 0
10.02.21
1. turno
Daria Krasnova/Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 3 1
donne di doppio duro I. France W25 Grenoble set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
quarti di finale
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 1 10
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk 1 4 6 6
10.02.21
semifinali
Ioana Loredana Rosca/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 7 3 10
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 1 5 6 7
donne di doppio corte duro JAR W25 Potchefstroom set 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1. turno
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Valeriya Strakhova 0 66 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Chanel Simmonds 0 4 4
10.02.21
1. turno
Irina Fetecau/Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Isabella Kruger/Zoe Kruger 0 1 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Mirjam Bjorklund/Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 0 3 3
10.02.21
1. turno
Sara Cakarevic/Alice Rame 2 7 6
Heike Janse Van Vuuren/Leigh Van Zyl 0 63 1
<