Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Feliciano Lopez 3 6 6 7 6
Li Tu 1 71 4 64 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 3 4 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Pablo Andujar 3 6 7 7
Quentin Halys 0 4 5 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Pablo Cuevas 3 6 4 6 6
Andreas Seppi 1 4 6 2 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Fabio Fognini 3 6 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 2 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Richard Berankis 3 6 7 6
Sumit Nagal 0 2 5 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Radu Albot 3 6 6 6 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 71 0 4 65
09.02.21
1. turno
Filip Krajinovic 3 7 6 4 6
Robin Haase 1 64 3 6 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Thiago Moura Monteiro 3 7 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 66 1 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Salvatore Caruso 3 6 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 2 4 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Mackenzie Mcdonald 3 3 6 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 6 3 2 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Roberto Carballes Baena 3 7 3 6 6
Attila Balazs 1 5 6 2 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Thanasi Kokkinakis 3 6 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 4 1 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Daniil Medvedev 3 6 6 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 2 2 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Christopher O'Connell 3 7 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 62 65 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Borna Coric 3 6 7 7
Guido Pella 0 3 65 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Karen Khachanov 3 6 6 7 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 3 74 62 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Michael Mmoh 3 7 6 3 7 7
Viktor Troicki 2 63 73 6 63 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Cameron Norrie 3 6 4 6 7
Daniel Evans 1 4 6 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Roman Safiullin 3 6 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 4 3 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Andrey Rublev 3 6 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 3 3 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Matteo Berrettini 3 7 7 6
Kevin Anderson 0 69 5 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Tommy Paul 3 6 7 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 4 60 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 6 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 1 2 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Lorenzo Sonego 3 7 6 6
Sam Querrey 0 5 4 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Casper Ruud 1 6 6 2
Jordan Thompson scratch 0 3 3 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Alexei Popyrin 3 3 6 6 7 6
David Goffin 2 6 4 74 66 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Mikael Ymer 3 3 6 3 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 3 6 5 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Lloyd Harris 3 4 6 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 1 6 3 2 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Alex De Minaur 3 7 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 5 1 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Tomas Machac 1 6 5 7 6 3
Mario Vilella Martinez scratch 0 7 5 0 0
09.02.21
1. turno
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 3 6 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 1 4 4
uomini singolare duro I. Italy Biella 1 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Andy Murray 2 6 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 1 73 2 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 7
Adrian Andreev 0 2 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Illya Marchenko 2 6 7
Martin Klizan 0 2 67
09.02.21
1. turno
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 4 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 2 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 1 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Daniel Masur 2 6 7
Stefano Napolitano 0 3 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Gian Marco Moroni 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 64 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 3 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 4 6 3
uomini singolare duro I. France Cherbourg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Lukas Rosol 2 1 6 7
Alex Molcan 1 6 3 66
09.02.21
1. turno
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 2 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Constant Lestienne 2 1 6 6
Titouan Droguet 1 6 1 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 1 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Michael Geerts 2 6 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 72 4 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Hugo Gaston 2 6 3 6
Julian Lenz 1 1 6 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Kacper Zuk 1 7 4 1
Maxime Janvier scratch 0 6 0
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Agustin Velotti 2 0 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 1 6 2 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Sean Cuenin 0 1 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Pedro Cachin 2 4 6 6
Matias Zukas 1 6 3 1
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 3 11
Maxime Mora 1 4 6 9
09.02.21
1. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 4 6 3
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 0 4 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Hanwen Li 0 3 1
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 3 10
Daniel Rincon 1 4 6 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 1 75 3 3
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 5 4
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Federico Arnaboldi 2 3 6 10
Benedikt Henning 1 6 2 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 1 2
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 2
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Sebastian Gima 2 2 6 10
Alexander Weis 1 6 3 7
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Timo Legout 2 7 6
Davide Galoppini 0 5 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Hamad Medjedovic 1 3
Markus Eriksson scratch 0 0
uomini singolare duro I. France M15 Grenoble set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 6 6
Dan Added 1 67 72 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Elmar Ejupovic 2 3 6 6
Axel Garcian 1 6 3 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Lucas Gerch 2 6 7
Maxence Broville 0 4 63
09.02.21
1. turno
Johan Nikles 2 0 6 6
Joshua Dous Karpenschif 1 6 2 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 0 3 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Arthur Reymond 2 4 6 6
Louis Dussin 1 6 3 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Ugo Blanchet 2 4 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 1 6 4 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 0 3
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 3 6
Laurent Lokoli 1 4 6 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Marvin Moeller 0 3 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Naoki Nakagawa 2 7 6
Naoki Tajima 0 5 0
09.02.21
1. turno
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Omar Giacalone 0 64 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Alexis Gautier 2 6 7
Christopher Heyman 0 1 66
09.02.21
1. turno
Gauthier Onclin 2 7 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 61 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 1 2
uomini singolare duro I. Kazakhstan M15 Nur Sultan set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Iiro Vasa 0 3 0
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 7
Michal Mikula 0 3 5
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Woobin Shin 0 3 4
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6 10
Matteo Arnaldi 1 74 1 6
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Oscar Moraing 2 6 6 10
Dominik Palan 1 74 4 7
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 2
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Francesco Maestrelli 2 5 6 13
Alexis Canter 1 7 2 11
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Oscar Weightman 2 6 3 10
Tom Schonenberg 1 3 6 5
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 3 4
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Daniel Cox 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 4 3
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 2 3
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Zsombor Velcz 0 4 2
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Sho Shimabukuro 2 3 6 10
Peter Fajta 1 6 1 7
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 4 2
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 2 0
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 1 4
uomini singolare duro I. Russia M15 St. Petersburg set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Karlis Ozolins 0 4 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 4 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Alexander Vasilenko 2 4 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 2 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev 0 1 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Mikhail Gorokhov 0 2 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Martin Krumich 2 6 7
Luigi Sorrentino 0 2 62
09.02.21
1. turno
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Aleksei Abazov 0 3 0
uomini singolare corte duro JAR Potchefstroom 1 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 4 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Mirza Basic 2 7 7
Zdenek Kolar 0 64 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Nick Chappell 2 6 2 7
Nicola Kuhn 1 1 6 63
09.02.21
1. turno
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Khololwam Montsi 0 3 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Jenson Brooksby 0 3 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Elliot Benchetrit 2 4 6 6
Ryan Peniston 1 6 4 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Ulises Blanch 2 7 6
Jay Clarke 0 65 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 4 6
Akira Santillan 1 1 6 3
donne singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 2 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 3 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 4 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 1 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 0 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 0 6
Maria Sakkari 1 2 6 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Mona Barthel 2 3 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 6 4 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Daria Gavrilova 2 6 7
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 1 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Margarita Gasparyan 0 4 0
09.02.21
1. turno
Heather Watson 2 7 7
Kristyna Pliskova 0 64 63
09.02.21
1. turno
Elina Svitolina 2 6 7
Marie Bouzkova 0 3 65
09.02.21
1. turno
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 3 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Victoria Azarenka 0 5 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 1 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 4 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Yulia Putintseva 2 4 6 6
Sloane Stephens 1 6 2 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 4 6 6
Clara Burel 1 6 3 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 0 0
09.02.21
1. turno
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 2 6
Saisai Zheng 1 3 6 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 1 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 1 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Anett Kontaveit 2 7 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 5 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Donna Vekic 2 4 6 6
Yafan Wang 1 6 3 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Mayar Sherif 2 7 7
Chloe Paquet 0 5 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Nao Hibino 2 2 6 7
Astra Sharma 1 6 3 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 3 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Belinda Bencic 2 6 4 6
Lauren Davis 1 3 6 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 4 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Karolina Muchova 2 7 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 5 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Sofia Kenin 2 7 6
Maddison Inglis 0 5 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 7 7
Paula Badosa Gibert 1 74 64 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Kaja Juvan 1 4 2
Johanna Konta scratch 0 6 0
09.02.21
1. turno
Olga Danilovic 2 7 3 6
Petra Martic 1 5 6 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Ann Li 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 2 0
09.02.21
1. turno
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Dia Evtimova 2 7 6
Doga Turkmen 0 5 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 4 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6 7
Diana Shnaider 1 3 72 5
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 1 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Gergana Topalova 2 7 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 0 5 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 4 4
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 1 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 1 2
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Tina Nadine Smith 2 7 6
Ivania Martinich 0 5 2
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 5 10
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 1 7 7
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 1 1
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 3 3
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Marta Custic 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 4 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Senem Ocal 0 2 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Matilde Paoletti 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 0 3 0
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 3 0
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Angelica Moratelli 2 7 7
Zdena Safarova 0 5 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Jade Marie 0 0 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Melis Yasar 2 7 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 64 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Weronika Falkowska 2 7 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 5 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Cosima Trinity Calinescu 2 6 6
Sarah Lisa Aubertin 0 2 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 2 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Flavie Brugnone 1 6 4
Fiona Ganz scratch 0 2 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 3 1
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 1 1
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 4 4
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Zoe Howard 0 4 4
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Kristyna Lavickova 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 0 3
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Amelia Bissett 2 3 7 11
Denise Hrdinkova 1 6 66 9
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Emma Davis 2 6 5 10
Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 4 7 2
donne singolare duro I. Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 4 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 65 1
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Stefanya Shalakhova 0 2 2
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Alina Nesmianovych 0 1 0
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Yelizaveta Karlova 2 6 7
Nasiba Espolova 0 2 5
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Vladlena Bokova 2 7 6
Hanna Vinahradava 0 5 2
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6
Diyora Alzhanova 0 3 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Sofiya Chursina 2 6 7
Alina Silich 0 3 66
09.02.21
1. turno
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 3 2
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Maria Dzemeshkevich 2 6 6 10
Larisa Bekmetova 1 75 4 5
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Mariya Dolzhenko 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 2 2
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Alexandra Azarko 2 7 7
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 5 63
donne singolare corte duro Spain W15 Villena set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 2 0
09.02.21
1. turno
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 7
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 4 5
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Lea Tholey 2 6 7
Francesca Curmi 0 3 63
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6 10
Silvia Ambrosio 1 4 73 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 2 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Francisca Jorge 2 4 7 6
Federica Arcidiacono 1 6 65 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Lucia Krivosudska 0 2 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Yeon Woo Ku 2 3 7 6
Eva Vedder 1 6 61 0
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 3 1
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Federica Rossi 1 6 3
Helene Pellicano scratch 0 1 0
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Karen Marthiens 2 3 6 10
Daria Krasnova 1 6 4 8
09.02.21
1. turno
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 2 1
donne singolare duro I. France W25 Grenoble set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 4 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 1 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Alexandra Eala 2 6 4 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 1 3 6 4
donne singolare corte duro JAR W25 Potchefstroom set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 3 7
Delien Kleinhans 1 0 6 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 7 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 62 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Gabriela Ce 2 4 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 6 3 0
09.02.21
1. turno
Jesika Maleckova 2 7 6
Irina Fetecau 0 62 2
09.02.21
qualificazioni
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 4 10
Valeriya Strakhova 1 4 6 6
09.02.21
1. turno
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 7 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 65 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 3 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Sada Nahimana 2 6 7
Dejana Radanovic 0 2 66
09.02.21
1. turno
Zoe Kruger 2 4 6 6
Carol Zhao 1 6 4 4
uomini di doppio duro I. Italy Biella 1 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
James Cerretani/Adil Shamasdin 2 7 6
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 0 5 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 3 10
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 1 3 6 7
09.02.21
1. turno
Luis David Martinez/David Vega Hernandez 2 2 6 10
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 4 8
uomini di doppio duro I. France Cherbourg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Denis Kudla/Robert Lindstedt 0 1 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits 2 1 7 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Roman Jebavy 1 6 64 7
09.02.21
1. turno
Antoine Hoang/Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Kenny De Schepper/Matteo Martineau 0 5 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Sergio Martos Gornes/Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 3 10
Ruben Bemelmans/Jonathan Eysseric 1 63 6 3
uomini di doppio duro I. France M15 Grenoble set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 2 7 7
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville 0 67 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Antoine Berger/Florent Casays 2 2 6 15
Gabriel Debru/Mathis Debru 1 6 2 13
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Naoki Nakagawa/Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Alexander Kotzen/Jean Thirouin 0 4 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Anis Ghorbel/Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Youssef Labbene/Mohamed Amin Oueslati 0 0 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Luca Giacomini/Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli/Lisandru Rodriguez 0 4 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Oliver Crawford/Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka/Daiki Yoshimura 0 1 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Simon Freund/Naoki Tajima 2 6 7
Omar Giacalone/Antonio Massara 0 3 65
09.02.21
1. turno
Moez Echargui/Lukas Mugevicius 2 7 6
Aziz Dougaz/Gabriel Petit 0 61 3
uomini di doppio duro I. Kazakhstan M15 Nur Sultan set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Riccardo Balzerani/Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov/Denis Yevseyev 0 0 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Marco Brugnerotto/Davide Pozzi 2 7 3 10
Matteo Arnaldi/Giacomo Dambrosi 1 5 6 6
09.02.21
1. turno
Francesco Forti/Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Zhanger Almashev/Danil Ozernoy 0 1 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Timur Khabibulin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 3 6 10
Mikolaj Lorens/Eric Vanshelboim 1 6 4 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Wojciech Marek/Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Aleksei Khomich 0 3 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Michal Dembek/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Dominik Palan 0 1 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar 0 2 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Shintaro Imai/Kaito Uesugi 2 6 4 10
Petros Chrysochos/Marek Gengel 1 0 6 8
09.02.21
1. turno
Stepan Pecak/Jan Satral 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic/Marko Tepavac 0 4 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Martins Podzus/Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
William Nolan/Jack Pinnington Jones 0 3 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Aidan Mchugh 2 3 6 10
Zsombor Piros/Mate Valkusz 1 6 3 7
09.02.21
1. turno
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Mohab Hamed/Faris Zakaryia 0 2 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Sandro Ehrat/Tobias Simon 2 7 2 10
Sho Shimabukuro/Yusuke Takahashi 1 61 6 8
09.02.21
1. turno
Zizou Bergs/Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Shintaro Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi 0 62 4
uomini di doppio duro I. Russia M15 St. Petersburg set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 6
Renat Sakhabutdinov/Vasily Sulima 0 0 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Artem Dubrivnyy/Alexey Zakharov 2 3 6 10
Alexandr Binda/Maxim Ratniuk 1 6 3 8
09.02.21
1. turno
Savriyan Danilov/Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 0 1
09.02.21
1. turno
Andrew Paulson/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov/Marat Deviatiarov 0 4 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Vladimir Ivanov/Boris Pokotilov 2 6 7
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Guerrieri 0 3 5
uomini di doppio corte duro JAR Potchefstroom 1 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Julien Cagnina/Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Devin Badenhorst/Pierre Malan 0 3 4
donne di doppio argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Cristina Dinu/Lina Gjorcheska 2 3 7 10
Nika Radisic/Tara Wurth 1 6 64 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Victoria Bosio/Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi/Himeno Sakatsume 0 1 2
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Asya Colombo/Arianna Nepomuceno 1 6
Sarah Lisa Aubertin/Ferdaous Bahri scratch 0 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Yasmine Mansouri/Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic/Helena Stevic 0 4 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Tara Gancev/Maria Timofeeva 1 5
Flavie Brugnone/Mallaurie Noel scratch 0 1
donne di doppio corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Emma Davis/Lauren Proctor 2 6 3 10
Nefisa Berberovic/Shalimar Talbi 1 3 6 8
09.02.21
1. turno
Lisa-Marie Rioux/Ramu Ueda 1 6 2
Claudia Giovine/Matilde Mariani scratch 0 3 0
09.02.21
1. turno
Kristyna Lavickova/Anna Siskova 2 2 6 10
Michika Ozeki/Erika Sema 1 6 3 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Freya Christie/Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva/Vitalia Stamat 0 3 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Isabelle Haverlag/Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed 0 2 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Miharu Imanishi/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 2 10
Irene Lavino/En Shuo Liang 1 3 6 7
09.02.21
1. turno
Monika Kilnarova/Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 4 0
09.02.21
1. turno
Fanny Ostlund/Dalila Spiteri 2 1 6 10
Sophie Luescher/Nina Stadler 1 6 4 5
donne di doppio duro I. Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Romana Cisovska/Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Diyora Alzhanova/Stefanya Shalakhova 0 0 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Ekaterina Kazionova/Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen/Lyubov Kostenko 0 1 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Zoziya Kardava/Maria Krupenina 2 6 6 10
Erkezhan Arystanbekova/Alexandra Azarko 1 2 75 7
09.02.21
1. turno
Yuliya Hatouka/Hanna Vinahradava 2 7 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Elena Malygina 0 5 2
donne di doppio corte duro Spain W15 Villena set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Lucie Wargnier/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Meritxell Boix Molla/Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez 0 2 4
09.02.21
1. turno
Leyre Romero Gormaz/Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 4 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Mathilde Dury/Diana Martynov 2 1 6 11
Lucia Krivosudska/Anna Wise 1 6 1 9
09.02.21
1. turno
Kamilla Bartone/Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron/Irys Ekani 0 3 2
09.02.21
1. turno
Federica Arcidiacono/Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 7 7
Silvia Ambrosio/Fabienne Gettwart 0 5 66
donne di doppio duro I. France W25 Grenoble set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
quarti di finale
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Marie Cerezo/Amandine Monnot 0 2 0
09.02.21
1. turno
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 3 6 10
Jia-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You 1 6 4 6
09.02.21
quarti di finale
Elixane Lechemia/Diana Marcinkevica 2 7 6
Aubane Droguet/Selena Janicijevic 0 5 3
09.02.21
quarti di finale
Ioana Loredana Rosca/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 0 0 2
donne di doppio corte duro JAR W25 Potchefstroom set 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. turno
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana/Sandra Samir 0 0 3
09.02.21
1. turno
Naomi Broady/Eden Silva 2 3 6 10
Riya Bhatia/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 6 1 7
09.02.21
1. turno
Ksenia Laskutova/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Kelly Arends/Ntokozo Zungu 0 0 0
<