Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.21
1. turno
Stan Wawrinka 3 6 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 3 2 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Jeremy Chardy 0 3 1 2
08.02.21
1. turno
Adrian Mannarino 3 6 6 7
Dennis Novak 0 2 4 62
08.02.21
1. turno
James Duckworth 3 6 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 2 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Bernard Tomic 1 3 6 4
Yuichi Sugita scratch 0 6 1 1
08.02.21
1. turno
Milos Raonic 3 6 6 6
Federico Coria 0 3 3 2
08.02.21
1. turno
Grigor Dimitrov 3 6 6 7
Marin Cilic 0 4 2 65
08.02.21
1. turno
Dusan Lajovic 3 5 6 6 5 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 4 3 7 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Marton Fucsovics 3 4 6 6 6 6
Marc Polmans 2 6 3 1 73 3
08.02.21
1. turno
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 7 7 6
Kei Nishikori 0 5 64 2
08.02.21
1. turno
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 3 7 6 2 6
Elias Ymer 1 63 4 6 2
08.02.21
1. turno
Jiri Vesely 3 6 3 6 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 2 4 6 73 3 3
08.02.21
1. turno
Aslan Karatsev 3 6 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 3 3 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Egor Gerasimov 3 6 2 7 7
Benoit Paire 1 2 6 65 5
08.02.21
1. turno
Alex Bolt 3 6 6 4 6
Norbert Gombos 1 2 2 6 3
08.02.21
1. turno
Dominic Thiem 3 7 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 62 2 3
08.02.21
1. turno
Nick Kyrgios 3 6 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 4 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Alexander Zverev 3 6 7 6 6
Marcos Giron 1 78 64 3 2
08.02.21
1. turno
Alexander Bublik 3 6 7 5 6
Aljaz Bedene 1 4 5 7 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Pedro Martinez Portero 3 6 6 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 73 1 1 1
08.02.21
1. turno
Reilly Opelka 3 6 7 6
Yen-Hsun Lu 0 3 62 3
08.02.21
1. turno
Alexandre Muller 3 4 6 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 6 3 0 3
08.02.21
1. turno
Taylor Harry Fritz 3 7 3 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 66 6 2 66
08.02.21
1. turno
Frances Tiafoe 3 7 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 65 2 2
08.02.21
1. turno
Denis Shapovalov 3 3 6 6 4 6
Jannik Sinner 2 6 3 2 6 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Dominik Koepfer 3 7 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 5 2 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Miomir Kecmanovic 3 6 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 2 4 3
08.02.21
1. turno
Corentin Moutet 3 6 6 3 6 6
John Millman 2 4 74 6 2 3
08.02.21
1. turno
Emil Ruusuvuori 3 3 6 7 3 6
Gael Monfils 2 6 4 5 6 3
08.02.21
1. turno
Ugo Humbert 3 6 6 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 3 4 73 3
08.02.21
1. turno
Felix Auger Aliassime 3 6 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 2 4 2
08.02.21
1. turno
Maxime Cressy 3 7 7 6
Taro Daniel 0 61 63 4
uomini singolare duro I. Italy Biella 1 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.21
1. turno
Matteo Viola 2 6 3 7
Blaz Kavcic 1 3 6 5
08.02.21
1. turno
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 1 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Mohamed Safwat 2 4 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 6 3 2
08.02.21
1. turno
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 3 2
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 4 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 64 1
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Carlos Gimeno Valero 0 0 64
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 2 62
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 7
Inigo Cervantes 0 62 63
uomini singolare duro I. France Cherbourg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.21
1. turno
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 3 1
08.02.21
1. turno
Arthur Rinderknech 2 4 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 0 3
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Michael Geerts 2 7 3 6
Manuel Guinard 1 62 6 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 1 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling 0 2 4
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 3 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 5 6 3
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Sander Arends 0 3 2
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 2 3
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 7
Max Houkes 0 4 5
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Davide Galoppini 2 1 6 10
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 1 4
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Maxime Mora 2 7 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 5 2
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Benedikt Henning 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 3 0
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Weis 2 7 6
Luis Patino 0 5 1
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 7
Sandro Kopp 0 3 62
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 2 3
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Sergey Fomin 2 6 5 10
Paul Woerner 1 2 7 7
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 2 3
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 1 4
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Federico Arnaboldi 2 7 3 10
Georgii Kravchenko 1 63 6 2
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 1 0
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Sebastian Gima 2 3 6 10
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 6 1 7
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6 10
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 72 2 2
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Timo Legout 2 7 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 65 2
uomini singolare duro I. France M15 Grenoble set 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Vincent Stouff 2 3 6 10
Maxence Broville 1 6 3 7
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Tom Paris 0 3 4
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Raphael Baltensperger 2 7 6
Hugo Pontico 0 5 2
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Mirko Martinez 2 6 5 10
Louis Tessa 1 2 7 8
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Louis Dussin 2 7 6
Pierre Delage 0 63 0
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 3 4
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Alafia Ayeni 1 6 2
George Loffhagen scratch 0 2 0
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 4 3
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Antonio Massara 2 7 3 10
Max Wiskandt 1 65 6 6
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 3 2
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Louis Herman 0 3 4
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Pierre Faivre 0 3 1
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Alexandre Ruscica (1988) 2 6 6
Youssef Labbene 0 1 1
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Alexander Kotzen 2 6 5 10
Kenneth Raisma 1 2 7 8
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Max Wiskandt 2 2 7 11
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 6 5 9
uomini singolare duro I. Kazakhstan M15 Nur Sultan set 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 4 4
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Tom Schonenberg 2 2 6 13
Sagadat Ayap 1 6 4 11
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 1 1
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexis Canter 2 6 7
Alexander Chernomaz 0 1 5
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Mikalai Haliak 2 7 6
Danil Ozernoy 0 64 0
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Kirill Kolganov 0 2 0
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Yann Wojcik 2 7 6
Arslanbek Aitkulov 0 5 4
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Moraing 2 6 6
Kirill Platonov 0 0 0
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Zhanger Almashev 0 1 3
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Vladislav Tasenkov 0 2 0
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 0 2
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Weightman 2 6 6
Nikita Sidorov 0 2 4
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Woobin Shin 2 6 7
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 5
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Dominik Palan 2 6 3 10
Davide Pozzi 1 2 6 7
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 2 3
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Iiro Vasa 2 6 6
Islam Orynbasar 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 3 0
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Erik Crepaldi 2 5 6 10
Jaimee Floyd Angele 1 7 3 3
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Cox 2 3 7 10
Fabian Marozsan 1 6 5 8
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Cox 2 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 4 2
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 4 4
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 3 4
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 3 2
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Remy Bertola 1 6 4
Manish Sureshkumar scratch 0 0 1
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Remy Bertola 2 3 6 10
Lui Maxted 1 6 3 1
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Lorenzo Claverie 0 4 3
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Maikel De Boes 0 3 3
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 3 1
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Takashi Saito 0 2 2
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 2 4
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 3 4
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 5 7 10
Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 7 5 7
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 7
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 3 63
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 1 3
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Igor Trunov 0 2 2
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Aidan Mchugh 2 4 6 10
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 6 3 6
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 7
Jose Pereira 0 4 5
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 1 4
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 4 4
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 4 2
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 1 2
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Maik Steiner 2 7 3 11
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 65 6 9
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Peter Fajta 2 0 7 10
Pawel Cias 1 6 63 6
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Igor Trunov 2 2 7 10
Dennis Dragomirov 1 6 5 3
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Erbol Eldiyar Uulu 0 3 3
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 7
Francesco Passaro 0 3 62
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Lui Maxted 2 7 2 10
Jose Olivares 1 5 6 2
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 3 4
uomini singolare duro I. Russia M15 St. Petersburg set 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Chad Kissell 0 3 4
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 4 2
08.02.21
qualificazioni
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 3 4
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Alexander Cozbinov 2 3 6 10
Egor Noskin 1 6 0 5
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 3 3
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 6
Semen Voronin 0 4 0
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 7
Alexandr Binda 0 0 61
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro JAR Potchefstroom 1 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.21
1. turno
Peter Polansky 2 6 3 7
Viktor Galovic 1 2 6 62
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 4 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Robbie Arends 0 2 2
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 2
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Jack Draper 0 3 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 1 6
Vaughn Hunter 1 61 6 1
08.02.21
1. turno
Pedja Krstin 2 6 7
Roberto Cid Subervi 0 3 5
08.02.21
1. turno
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 2 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Hugo Grenier 2 7 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 65 5
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 3 1
donne singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.21
1. turno
Venus Williams 2 7 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 5 2
08.02.21
1. turno
Serena Williams 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 1 1
08.02.21
1. turno
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 7 6
Tsvetana Pironkova 0 5 2
08.02.21
1. turno
Sara Errani 2 2 6 6
Qiang Wang 1 6 4 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Alize Cornet 2 6 4 7
Valeria Savinykh 1 2 6 67
08.02.21
1. turno
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 2 1
08.02.21
1. turno
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 3 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 2 1
08.02.21
1. turno
Rebecca Marino 2 6 7
Kimberly Birrell 0 0 69
08.02.21
1. turno
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Yaroslava Shvedova 0 3 3
08.02.21
1. turno
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 2 1
08.02.21
1. turno
Zarina Diyas 2 6 7
Tamara Zidansek 0 2 5
08.02.21
1. turno
Caroline Garcia 2 7 6
Polona Hercog 0 66 3
08.02.21
1. turno
Timea Babos 2 7 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 60 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Ons Jabeur 2 6 3 6
Andrea Petkovic 1 3 6 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Anna Schmiedlova 2 7 6
Mayo Hibi 0 62 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Angelique Kerber 0 0 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 3 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 7
Marta Kostyuk 0 2 65
08.02.21
1. turno
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 1 2
08.02.21
1. turno
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 1 75 2 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Katie Boulter 0 1 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 0 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Marketa Vondrousova 2 2 7 7
Rebecca Peterson 1 6 5 5
08.02.21
1. turno
Elena Rybakina 2 4 6 6
Vera Zvonareva 1 6 4 4
08.02.21
1. turno
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 4 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 1 2 6 3
08.02.21
1. turno
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Alison Riske 0 2 1
08.02.21
1. turno
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 3 7
Anna Blinkova 1 1 6 67
08.02.21
1. turno
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 1 3
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 3 2
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Ivania Martinich 2 4 6 10
Ilay Yoruk 1 6 4 7
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Jessie Aney 1 w/o
Anhzelika Isaeva 0
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 7
Ayla Aksu 0 3 5
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Iva Divac 0 0 0
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane 0 3 3
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 1 0
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Darya Lavrichenko 0 3 2
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 3 2
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 4 2
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 1 2
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Lia Karatancheva 2 5 6 10
Dorka Drahota Szabo 1 7 1 8
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Marta Custic 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 4 3
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 7 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 5 2
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Beatris Spasova 2 6 2 14
Ralitsa Alexandrova 1 4 6 12
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Arianna Zucchini 0 1 0
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Naoko Eto 2 6 6
Lina Hachem 0 0 1
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Esther Bataille 0 4 0
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Melis Yasar 2 6 6
Hanna Bougouffa 0 1 3
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Helena Stevic 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri 0 4 4
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Wiem Boubaker 2 6 6
Linda Ajimi 0 0 1
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 6
Nour Gueblaoui 0 2 0
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Jade Marie 2 7 3 10
Emma Van Poppel 1 5 6 6
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Sopiko Tsitskishvili 2 6 6
Amal Gati 0 2 3
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 4 4
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 7 7
Joanna Zawadzka 0 5 5
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Julita Saner 2 6 2 10
Ziva Falkner 1 4 6 6
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 4 10
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 4 6 5
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 3 11
Emma Lene 1 4 6 9
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Ramu Ueda 2 6 2 13
Nino Natsvlishvili 1 0 6 11
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Julie Belgraver 2 1 6 14
Freya Christie 1 6 3 12
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 1 1
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Kristyna Lavickova 2 6 6
Maja Radenkovic 0 0 4
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Zoe Howard 2 6 2 12
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 1 6 10
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Eszter Meri 2 0 6 10
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 6 1 7
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Amelia Bissett 2 6 4 11
Lucie Havlickova 1 2 6 9
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Amelia Bissett 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 4 2
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 0 1
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 2 4
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Denise Hrdinkova 2 5 6 11
Eliz Maloney 1 7 1 9
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 3 4
donne singolare duro I. Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Nasiba Espolova 2 6 6
Margarita Andreyuk 0 2 2
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Diyora Alzhanova 2 6 6
Amina Salibayeva 0 1 1
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Yelizaveta Karlova 2 2 6 10
Erkezhan Arystanbekova 1 6 3 7
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Hanna Vinahradava 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev 0 4 1
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Stefanya Shalakhova 2 7 6
Asima Sazanova 0 5 1
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Dzemeshkevich 2 6 6
Yuliya Klimova 0 1 1
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Mariya Dolzhenko 2 6 6
Karina Rizvanova 0 4 4
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Alina Nesmianovych 2 2 6 10
Tamara Cherkassova 1 6 0 8
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Azarko 2 6 6
Mariya Sinitsyna 0 0 1
donne singolare corte duro Spain W15 Villena set 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Leolia Jeanjean 1 5
Maria Garcia Cid scratch 0 0
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Lea Tholey 2 6 7
Nina Rudiukova 0 1 5
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Berta Miret Avante 0 1 3
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Irys Ekani 2 6 7
Yarden Akler 0 0 65
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Helene Pellicano 2 1 6 10
Daniella Dimitrova 1 6 2 8
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez 0 3 4
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Daria Krasnova 2 7 2 10
Anastasia Veselova 1 65 6 6
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Federica Rossi 2 6 6 10
Anna Wise 1 4 75 2
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Marina Benito 0 2 1
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Caitlyn Portela 0 1 2
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Karen Marthiens 1 6 5
Anne-Sophie Morandais scratch 0 3 2
08.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 3 10
Eva Martinez Regalado 1 4 6 7
donne singolare duro I. France W25 Grenoble set 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Gaelle Desperrier 2 7 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 5 2
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Amandine Hesse 2 7 6
Diane Parry 0 63 3
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 4 2
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 4 4
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Camilla Rosatello 2 7 6
Sina Herrmann 0 63 3
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Audrey Albie 2 6 3 10
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 2 6 5
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 4 2
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Jule Niemeier 2 7 6
Stefania Rubini 0 63 2
donne singolare corte duro JAR W25 Potchefstroom set 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Naomi Broady 2 6 7
Doroteja Joksovic 0 4 5
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Valeria Bhunu 2 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 3 3
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 3 11
Valeria Bhunu 1 1 6 9
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Tanika Tyra Panaino 0 0 0
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Carle Botha 0 1 1
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Heike Janse Van Vuuren 0 2 2
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 4 3
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Amike Botha 0 0 0
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Maretha Burger 0 1 2
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Sandra Samir 2 6 6 10
Svenja Ochsner 1 3 76 7
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Ntokozo Zungu 0 3 2
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Ksenia Laskutova 2 2 6 10
Riya Bhatia 1 6 2 5
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Marilouise Van Zyl 0 2 1
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Isabella Venter 0 1 1
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 0 0
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Iuliia Nikitina 0 2 3
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Leigh Van Zyl 0 3 1
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Marne Dercksen 0 1 0
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Joanne Zuger 2 7 6
Alice Rame 0 64 4
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 3 0
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Kelly Arends 0 1 2
08.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Isabella Kruger 2 7 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 5 3
08.02.21
qualificazioni
Isabella Kruger 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 1 2
<