Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Turkey Antalya 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 1 2
04.02.21
2. turno
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 1 2
04.02.21
2. turno
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6 6
Emilio Gomez 1 0 75 1
04.02.21
2. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 5
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Baran Cengiz 0 4 3
04.02.21
1. turno
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Arda Azkara 0 1 4
04.02.21
1. turno
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 4 7 6
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 1 6 66 4
04.02.21
1. turno
Khumoun Sultanov 2 4 6 7
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 3 65
04.02.21
2. turno
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 0 6
Timo Legout 1 3 6 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 0 4 2
04.02.21
1. turno
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 3 4
04.02.21
2. turno
Facundo Juarez 2 6 3 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 3 6 4
04.02.21
1. turno
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 4 7
Timur Kiuamov 1 3 6 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 3 1
04.02.21
2. turno
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 4 1
04.02.21
2. turno
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 2 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Hamad Medjedovic 2 7 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 5 3
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Yannick Mertens 2 7 6
Liova Ajavon 0 68 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 2 7
Gabriel Petit 1 4 6 63
04.02.21
2. turno
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Marvin Moeller 0 0 1
04.02.21
2. turno
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 4 2
04.02.21
2. turno
Pierre Faivre 2 5 7 6
Laurent Lokoli 1 7 65 1
04.02.21
2. turno
Moez Echargui 2 6 5 6
Anis Ghorbel 1 4 7 1
04.02.21
2. turno
Stuart Parker 2 7 7
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 65 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Raphael Collignon 2 6 1 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 4 6 4
uomini singolare duro I. Kazakhstan M15 Nur Sultan set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Matteo Donati 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 1
04.02.21
2. turno
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 0 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 6 4 4
04.02.21
2. turno
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 2 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 3 4
04.02.21
2. turno
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 4 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 2 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 3 4
04.02.21
2. turno
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6 7
Denis Yevseyev 1 77 3 62
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 7
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 3 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 4 2
04.02.21
2. turno
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 7 4 7
Rio Noguchi 1 611 6 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 2 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 0 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6 7
Marko Miladinovic 1 75 3 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 4 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Peter Fajta 2 6 4 6
Zsombor Piros 1 3 6 3
uomini singolare duro I. Russia M15 St. Petersburg set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 0 4 4
04.02.21
2. turno
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 3 4
04.02.21
2. turno
Ivan Gakhov 2 1 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 1 6 2 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 3 4
Savriyan Danilov scratch 0 2 6 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Alexander Cozbinov 2 7 2 7
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 5 6 61
04.02.21
2. turno
Alexey Zakharov 2 4 6 7
Karlis Ozolins 1 6 2 65
04.02.21
2. turno
Martin Krumich 2 6 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 74 2 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 1 0
uomini singolare corte duro Spain M25 Villena set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Gastao Elias 2 6 7
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 3 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 5 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 4 7 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Dan Added 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 3 0
04.02.21
2. turno
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 2 4
04.02.21
2. turno
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 3 2
04.02.21
2. turno
Jonas Forejtek 2 1 6 6
Alex Molcan 1 6 4 2
04.02.21
2. turno
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 6 0 3
uomini singolare duro I. France Quimper 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Lukas Lacko 1 w/o
Arthur Cazaux 0
04.02.21
2. turno
Peter Gojowczyk 2 7 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 5 72 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 3 2
04.02.21
2. turno
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6
Daniel Masur 0 66 2
04.02.21
2. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 3 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 5 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6 6
Evan Furness 1 72 3 1
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 2 3
04.02.21
1. turno
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 7 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 0 65 2
04.02.21
2. turno
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 4 2
04.02.21
2. turno
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 1 2
04.02.21
2. turno
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Oceane Babel 0 1 2
04.02.21
2. turno
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 4 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Matilde Paoletti 0 4 2
04.02.21
2. turno
Julia Avdeeva 2 7 4 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 64 6 2
04.02.21
2. turno
Tara Wurth 2 6 7
Nika Radisic 0 4 5
donne singolare corte duro Spain W15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 1 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 3 4
04.02.21
2. turno
Tess Sugnaux 2 4 6 7
Francisca Jorge 1 6 1 62
04.02.21
2. turno
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 7
Sina Herrmann 0 2 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Kamilla Bartone 0 1 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 2 0
04.02.21
2. turno
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 7
Olga Helmi 0 4 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Alexandra Eala 2 7 1 6
Silvia Ambrosio 1 63 6 3
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 3 2
04.02.21
2. turno
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Sopiko Tsitskishvili 0 3 4
04.02.21
2. turno
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Nina Radovanovic 0 4 4
04.02.21
2. turno
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 3 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Zeel Desai 2 6 3 6
Kathleen Kanev 1 1 6 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 3 1
04.02.21
2. turno
Zdena Safarova 2 6 2 6
Maria Timofeeva 1 4 6 4
04.02.21
2. turno
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 0 4
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Kyoka Okamura 2 1 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 1 6 4 4
04.02.21
2. turno
Magali Kempen 2 6 6 6
Julie Belgraver 1 2 74 0
04.02.21
2. turno
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 4 0
04.02.21
2. turno
Justina Mikulskyte 2 7 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 67 2
04.02.21
2. turno
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Jasmine Conway 0 2 4
04.02.21
2. turno
Anna Siskova 2 6 7
Miharu Imanishi 0 2 67
04.02.21
2. turno
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 3 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Sofia Costoulas 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 1 3
donne singolare duro I. Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 1 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Aruzhan Sagandikova 0 1 4
04.02.21
2. turno
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska 0 3 2
04.02.21
2. turno
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 1 6 6
Weronika Baszak 1 6 2 1
04.02.21
2. turno
Anna Ukolova 2 5 6 7
Gozal Ainitdinova 1 7 3 5
04.02.21
2. turno
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 4 3
04.02.21
2. turno
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 3 4
04.02.21
2. turno
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Alina Silich 0 3 5
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey Antalya 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Denys Molchanov/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 7 6
Daniel Altmaier/Luis David Martinez 0 5 3
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson 2 3 6 10
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 1 6 3 4
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Yanki Erel/Marsel Ilhan 0 2 2
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Treat Conrad Huey/Sem Verbeek 2 7 4 10
Harri Heliovaara/Zdenek Kolar 1 63 6 7
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
1. turno
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 4
04.02.21
1. turno
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 4 7 10
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor/Luis Patino 1 6 5 7
04.02.21
1. turno
Jacopo Berrettini/Raul Brancaccio 2 6 7
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 64
04.02.21
1. turno
Aleksandr Braynin/Danylo Veremeychuk 2 3 6 10
Andrea Basso/Marvin Netuschil 1 6 3 3
04.02.21
1. turno
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy/Emir Sutekin 0 4 0
04.02.21
1. turno
Nuno Borges/Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo/Pol Martin Tiffon 0 3 4
04.02.21
1. turno
Oleksii Krutykh/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel/Osmancan Soyler 0 1 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Moez Echargui/Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Leyton Rivera/Jip Van Assendelft 0 2 3
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Arthur Bouquier/Valentin Lapalu 2 7 2 11
Christopher Heyman/Yannick Mertens 1 5 6 9
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Mateus Alves (2001)/Gauthier Onclin 2 7 6
Raphael Collignon/Louis Herman 0 68 3
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Anis Ghorbel/Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 7 6
Oliver Crawford/Louis Wessels 0 69 3
uomini di doppio duro I. Kazakhstan M15 Nur Sultan set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Otto Virtanen 2 6 4 11
Timur Khabibulin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 0 6 9
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Francesco Forti/Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi/Aleksandre Metreveli 0 3 4
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Michal Dembek/Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Aleksei Khomich 0 2 3
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Ivan Liutarevich/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle/Giacomo Dambrosi 0 4 1
uomini di doppio corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak 2 7 7
Zizou Bergs/Zsombor Piros 0 66 62
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak/Jan Satral 0 2 2
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Nick Hardt/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 5 10
Shintaro Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi 1 0 7 8
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Arnaud Bovy/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 7
Petros Chrysochos/Marek Gengel 0 1 62
uomini di doppio duro I. Russia M15 St. Petersburg set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Alexander Cozbinov/Marat Deviatiarov 2 1 6 10
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 6 1 6
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Artem Dubrivnyy/Alexey Zakharov 2 6 4 10
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 1 4 6 3
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Andrew Paulson/Patrik Rikl 2 6 4 12
Egor Agafonov/Alibek Kachmazov 1 4 6 10
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Konstantin Kravchuk/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 7
Aleksei Abazov/Alexander Vasilenko 0 4 68
uomini di doppio corte duro Spain M25 Villena set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Inigo Cervantes/Mark Vervoort 2 7 1 10
Sebastian Fanselow/Lucas Gerch 1 5 6 7
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Dan Added/Arjun Kadhe 1 w/o
Jelle Sels/Tim Van Rijthoven 0
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Jonas Forejtek/Jiri Lehecka 2 6 1 10
Fabian Fallert/Vitaliy Sachko 1 1 6 7
uomini di doppio duro I. France Quimper 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Adil Shamasdin 0 3 2
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Brandon Nakashima/Hunter Reese 2 3 7 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 1 6 67 7
donne di doppio argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
1. turno
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 0
04.02.21
1. turno
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 6 7
Ayumi Koshiishi/Himeno Sakatsume 0 2 63
04.02.21
1. turno
Nuria Brancaccio/Melania Delai 2 6 3 10
Cemre Anil/Vlada Katic 1 3 6 5
04.02.21
1. turno
Cristina Dinu/Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi/Sohyun Park 0 4 1
04.02.21
1. turno
Julia Kimmelmann/Doga Turkmen 2 6 7
Antonia Schmidt/Emily Welker 0 3 65
04.02.21
1. turno
Victoria Bosio/Matilde Paoletti 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik/Mei Yamaguchi 0 2 1
04.02.21
1. turno
Federica Prati/Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 2 10
Alara Ayaz/Miray Konar 1 4 6 5
04.02.21
1. turno
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Alica Rusova/Sathwika Sama 0 5 2
donne di doppio corte duro Spain W15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
semifinali
Camilla Rosatello/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 7
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 4 63
04.02.21
semifinali
Francisca Jorge/Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 w/o
Shiho Akita/Karman Kaur Thandi 0
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Manon Arcangioli/Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Wiem Boubaker/Zdena Safarova 0 1 3
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Kelia Le Bihan/Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Fatma Mornagui/Amel Sammari 0 2 2
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Linda Fruhvirtova/Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Esther Bataille/Cosima Trinity Calinescu 0 0 0
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Nina Radovanovic/Sopiko Tsitskishvili 1 2
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Elena Milovanovic scratch 0 1
donne di doppio corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Miyabi Inoue/Erika Sema 2 7 6
Amarni Banks/Amelia Bissett 0 63 4
04.02.21
quarti di finale
En Shuo Liang/Kyoka Okamura 2 6 4 10
Nefisa Berberovic/Adrienn Nagy 1 1 6 6
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Freya Christie/Nina Stadler 2 4 7 10
Emma Davis/Justina Mikulskyte 1 6 65 5
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Magali Kempen/Shalimar Talbi 2 5 6 10
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 7 4 7
donne di doppio duro I. Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Yuliya Hatouka/Katyarina Paulenka 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska/Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 1 2
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Daria Mishina/Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Erkezhan Arystanbekova/Aiya Nupbay 0 0 2
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Weronika Baszak/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6 12
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 64 710 10
04.02.21
quarti di finale
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Elena Malygina 2 6 7
Nikola Breckova/Hanna Vinahradava 0 1 5
<