Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Turkey Antalya 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 4 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Alessandro Giannessi 2 7 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 62 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Emilio Gomez 2 3 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 6 2 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 3 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 1
02.02.21
1. turno
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 64 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 4 6 7
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 4 66
02.02.21
1. turno
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 5 6
Tommy Robredo 1 2 7 0
02.02.21
1. turno
Akira Santillan 2 5 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 1 7 4 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 1 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 3 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 3 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 1 6 1 2
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 4 6 6
Alex De Minaur 1 6 4 4
02.02.21
Novak Djokovic 2 7 7
Denis Shapovalov 0 5 5
02.02.21
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 3 4
02.02.21
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
John Millman 0 2 4
02.02.21
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 3 2
02.02.21
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 5 3
02.02.21
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 1 2
02.02.21
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6 6
Roman Safiullin 1 75 4 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 4 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Sam Querrey 2 4 7 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 6 65 0
02.02.21
1. turno
Robin Haase 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 4 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Matthew Ebden 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 3 66
02.02.21
1. turno
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 5 6
John-Patrick Smith 1 3 7 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 4 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 7 7
Maxime Cressy 1 72 62 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Jordan Thompson 2 4 6 6
Gianluca Mager 1 6 4 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 7
Tristan Schoolkate 0 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 7 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 62 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Dane Sweeny 2 7 7
Ji Sung Nam 0 64 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 1 2
Attila Balazs scratch 0 2
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 2 2
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 3 11
Niels Visker 1 2 6 9
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Davide Pontoglio 2 7 6
Gabriel Donev 0 5 4
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Davide Galoppini 2 7 6
Leopold Zima 0 63 2
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Timur Kiuamov 2 7 2 10
Neil Oberleitner 1 65 6 3
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 1 3
02.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Weis 2 5 6 10
Youcef Rihane 1 7 1 1
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 2 6 10
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 6 1 4
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 4 0
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 2 4
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Mathys Erhard 2 7 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 64 2
02.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 7
Sean Hodkin 0 4 64
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 7
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 3 67
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 5 6 12
Nicolo Turchetti 1 7 1 10
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Oleksii Krutykh 2 4 6 10
Jim Walder 1 6 3 5
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Admir Kalender 2 6 7
Alexander Weis 0 3 63
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Samuel Brosset 2 6 7
Max Houkes 0 4 62
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 7 4 13
Filip Bergevi 1 63 6 11
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 3 1
02.02.21
1. turno
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 3 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Naoki Nakagawa 2 7 4 6
Lilian Marmousez 1 63 6 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Skander Mansouri 2 7 7
Luca Giacomini 0 5 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 3 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Gabriel Petit 2 6 1 6
Oliver Crawford 1 4 6 0
02.02.21
1. turno
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 2 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Mohamed Amin Oueslati 0 1 3
uomini singolare duro I. Kazakhstan M15 Nur Sultan set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 2 4
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Marco Brugnerotto 2 2 7 10
Michal Mikula 1 6 67 7
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing 0 3 3
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Aleksei Khomich 1 1
Yaraslav Shyla scratch 0 3
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Mikalai Haliak 2 4 6 10
Sagadat Ayap 1 6 1 4
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 3 6 10
Ivan Liutarevich 1 6 3 6
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Francesco Maestrelli 2 7 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 5 0
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Oscar Weightman 2 3 7 10
Dominik Palan 1 6 65 5
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 0 3
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 3 0
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Takashi Saito 0 4 4
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 3 3
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Constantinos Koshis 0 2 4
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 7
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 1 63
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 2 3
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Arnaud Bovy 2 7 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 65 2
uomini singolare duro I. Russia M15 St. Petersburg set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 2 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Mikhail Gorokhov 0 1 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Ivan Gakhov 1 6
Aleksei Abazov scratch 0 1
02.02.21
1. turno
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 0 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 1 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 1 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev 0 3 1
02.02.21
1. turno
Martin Krumich 2 7 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 5 0
uomini singolare corte duro Spain M25 Villena set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 7
Mattia Bellucci 0 2 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Tristan Sarap 0 0 0
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Ben Patael 2 6 4 10
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 1 6 5
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 4 4
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 7
John Echeverria 0 4 65
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Javier Molino 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 4 0
02.02.21
1. turno
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 3 2
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 61 3
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 4 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Yuichi Sugita 2 3 7 7
Quentin Halys 1 6 63 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 4 7 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 6 5 2
02.02.21
1. turno
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Tomas Machac 0 3 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Marcos Giron 2 6 7
Michael Mmoh 0 1 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Andrew Harris 2 5 6 7
Taro Daniel 1 7 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Nick Kyrgios 2 3 6 7
Alexandre Muller 1 6 4 64
02.02.21
1. turno
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 7 7
Borna Gojo 1 78 62 67
02.02.21
1. turno
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 3 4
uomini singolare duro I. France Quimper 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Tobias Kamke 2 5 6 6
Denis Istomin 1 7 4 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Peter Gojowczyk 1 6 4
Filip Horansky scratch 0 2 0
02.02.21
1. turno
Federico Gaio 2 7 6
Hugo Gaston 0 65 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Daniel Masur 2 6 7
Gregoire Barrere 0 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 1 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 4 6 1
02.02.21
1. turno
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6
Matteo Viola 0 5 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 3 4
donne singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
2. turno
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 2 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 1 6 1
02.02.21
2. turno
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 2 2
02.02.21
2. turno
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 5 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 7 4 4
02.02.21
2. turno
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 2 3
02.02.21
2. turno
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 4 4
02.02.21
2. turno
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Mayo Hibi 0 2 2
02.02.21
2. turno
Katie Boulter 2 3 7 6
Cori Gauff 1 6 5 2
02.02.21
2. turno
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 2 2
02.02.21
2. turno
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 4 3
02.02.21
2. turno
Iga Swiatek 2 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 1 6 2 1
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 1 2
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 2 3
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Miray Konar 0 2 0
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Miyu Kato 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane 0 0 1
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Vladislava Petrovskaia 0 2 4
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Alica Rusova 2 7 6
Emily Welker 0 5 0
02.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Sena Varol 0 0 0
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Nuria Brancaccio 2 7 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 62 4
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 4 6 10
Julia Kimmelmann 1 6 3 7
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 2 3
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Anna Chekanskaya 0 2 1
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Miray Konar 2 6 1 10
Evgeniya Burdina 1 2 6 2
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Melania Delai 2 5 6 10
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 7 1 2
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Eva Garkusha 2 2 7 10
Ivania Martinich 1 6 67 7
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 3 1
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 3 0
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 2 1
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 4 0
02.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 7
Manca Pislak 0 3 5
02.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 2 0
donne singolare corte duro Spain W15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato 0 1 4
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6 11
Mihaela Djakovic 1 73 4 9
02.02.21
1. turno
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 3 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Violeta Martinez 0 4 2
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Iva Primorac 2 7 6
Nahia Berecoechea 0 5 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 2 6
Matilda Mutavdzic 1 2 6 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 0 3
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 2 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Olga Helmi 2 6 7
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 0 0
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Kamilla Bartone 2 1 6 10
Valentina Ryser 1 6 3 7
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 1 3
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 3
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Rachel Gailis 2 4 7 10
Karman Kaur Thandi 1 6 5 4
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Cristina Diaz Adrover 0 0 0
02.02.21
1. turno
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 2 2
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Melis Yasar 0 2 1
02.02.21
1. turno
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Esther Bataille 0 2 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Zdena Safarova 2 4 6 7
Chiraz Bechri 1 6 3 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Wiem Boubaker 0 4 1
02.02.21
1. turno
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek 0 2 0
02.02.21
1. turno
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri 0 0 1
02.02.21
1. turno
Sopiko Tsitskishvili 2 6 7
Nour Gueblaoui 0 3 65
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6 10
Barbora Palicova 1 2 72 7
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 4 0
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 2 3
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Sophia Biolay 2 6 7
Irene Lavino 0 2 5
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6 10
Anna Brogan 1 75 4 7
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Jade Bornay 2 6 6
Dasha Plekhanova 0 4 2
donne singolare duro I. Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Alina Silich 2 6 7
Vladlena Bokova 0 4 65
02.02.21
1. turno
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Tatyana Nikolenko 0 4 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Romana Cisovska 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 1 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Yelizaveta Karlova 0 1 2
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Karina Rizvanova 2 3 6 10
Larisa Bekmetova 1 6 3 5
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Karyna Kachur 2 6 6
Tamara Cherkassova 0 4 1
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Zhanel Rustemova 2 7 4 10
Erkezhan Arystanbekova 1 62 6 8
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Sofiya Chursina 2 6 6
Diyora Alzhanova 0 4 3
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Mariya Dolzhenko 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 4 2
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Ademi Amankeldi 2 3 7 12
Liisa Vehvilainen 1 6 66 10
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Aiya Nupbay 1 6
Adel Ismagulova scratch 0 2
02.02.21
qualificazioni
Alexandra Azarko 2 6 6
Mariya Sinitsyna 0 2 2
donne singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
2. turno
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 2 4
02.02.21
2. turno
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 0 3
02.02.21
2. turno
Petra Kvitova 2 7 7
Venus Williams 0 66 5
02.02.21
2. turno
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 2 0
02.02.21
2. turno
Jessica Pegula 2 6 7
Mona Barthel 0 4 5
02.02.21
2. turno
Shelby Rogers 2 6 5 6
Rebecca Peterson 1 4 7 2
02.02.21
2. turno
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 3 3
02.02.21
2. turno
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 3 4
02.02.21
2. turno
Sofia Kenin 1 7 0
Camila Giorgi scratch 0 5 0
02.02.21
2. turno
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 1 3 76 2
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey Antalya 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 1 w/o
Paolo Lorenzi/Gian Marco Moroni 0
02.02.21
1. turno
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson 2 7 6
Luca Margaroli/Florin Mergea 0 65 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7
Aslan Karatsev/Andrey Rublev 0 4 64
02.02.21
Novak Djokovic/Filip Krajinovic 2 7 7
Milos Raonic/Denis Shapovalov 0 5 64
02.02.21
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Marcel Granollers 2 6 7
John Peers/Luke Saville 0 4 5
02.02.21
Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Dennis Novak/Dominic Thiem 0 1 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Matthew Ebden/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 6
Christopher O'Connell/Aleksandar Vukic 0 65 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 1 6 5
Nikoloz Basilashvili/Andre Begemann scratch 0 4 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Miomir Kecmanovic/Karen Khachanov 2 2 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Salvatore Caruso 1 6 4 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Leyton Rivera/Jip Van Assendelft 2 7 7
Laurent Lokoli/Lisandru Rodriguez 0 69 63
02.02.21
1. turno
Arthur Bouquier/Valentin Lapalu 2 7 6 13
Luca Giacomini/Patric Prinoth 1 5 72 11
02.02.21
1. turno
Raphael Collignon/Louis Herman 2 6 6
Jason Janis/Lukas Storck 0 2 0
02.02.21
1. turno
Mateus Alves (2001)/Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6 10
Pierre Faivre/Stuart Parker 1 4 75 6
uomini di doppio duro I. Kazakhstan M15 Nur Sultan set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Zhanger Almashev/Rodion Pak 0 1 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Francesco Forti/Francesco Maestrelli 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/Vladyslav Manafov 0 62 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Aleksandre Bakshi/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 7 6
Timofey Skatov/Denis Yevseyev 0 5 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Enrico Dalla Valle/Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat/Bekzat Usipbekov 0 4 0
02.02.21
1. turno
Timur Khabibulin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 7
Sagadat Ayap/Roy Smith 0 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Yan Bondarevskiy/Aleksei Khomich 2 3 6 11
Dominik Palan/Eric Vanshelboim 1 6 3 9
02.02.21
1. turno
Michal Dembek/Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Igor Kudriashov/Danil Ozernoy 0 1 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Ivan Liutarevich/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi/Riccardo Balzerani 0 3 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak 2 6 6
Martins Podzus/Robert Strombachs 0 4 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 4 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Nick Hardt/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 7 6
Aldin Setkic/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 63 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Shintaro Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli/Francesco Passaro 0 2 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Stepan Pecak/Jan Satral 2 6 7
Marko Miladinovic/Marko Tepavac 0 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Arnaud Bovy/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch/Bastien Presuhn 0 3 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Petros Chrysochos/Marek Gengel 2 6 4 10
Sho Shimabukuro/Kaito Uesugi 1 3 6 7
02.02.21
1. turno
Zizou Bergs/Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Lucas Catarina 0 4 2
uomini di doppio duro I. Russia M15 St. Petersburg set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Egor Agafonov/Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Gakhov 0 4 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Alexander Cozbinov/Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 2 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Andrew Paulson/Patrik Rikl 2 6 3 10
Savriyan Danilov/Daniel Michalski 1 2 6 6
02.02.21
1. turno
Aleksei Abazov/Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Vladislav Gorbatenko/Ilia Liamkin 0 0 0
uomini di doppio corte duro Spain M25 Villena set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 7
Alafia Ayeni/Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 4 64
02.02.21
1. turno
Jelle Sels/Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Hamza El Amine/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 3 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Sebastian Fanselow/Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Joe Misrahi 0 0 1
02.02.21
1. turno
Dan Added/Arjun Kadhe 2 6 7
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 2 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Fabian Fallert/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega/Michael Geerts 0 1 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Jonas Forejtek/Jiri Lehecka 2 6 7
Louroi Martinez/Mirko Martinez 0 3 5
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Mackenzie McDonald/Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 0 4 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Nicholas Monroe/Frances Tiafoe 2 7 6
Nick Kyrgios/Matt Reid 0 5 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay 2 4 6 10
Guillermo Duran/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 6 3 8
02.02.21
1. turno
James Duckworth/Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Frederik Nielsen 0 4 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 2
uomini di doppio duro I. France Quimper 2 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Sergio Martos Gornes/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 2 61
02.02.21
1. turno
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden 2 4 6 10
Sander Arends/Roman Jebavy 1 6 3 7
02.02.21
1. turno
Brandon Nakashima/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Denis Kudla/Robert Lindstedt 0 3 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Jurij Rodionov/Lukas Rosol 2 6 6 10
Sebastian Ofner/Jan Zielinski 1 4 75 7
02.02.21
1. turno
Arthur Cazaux/Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 0 3 4
donne di doppio corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
2. turno
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 2 10
Destanee Aiava/Astra Sharma 1 4 6 8
02.02.21
1. turno
Daria Gavrilova/Simona Halep 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic/Barbora Strycova 0 2 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 2 10
Alison Riske/Ajla Tomljanovic 1 1 6 7
02.02.21
2. turno
Monica Niculescu/Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Andreja Klepac/Elise Mertens 0 3 3
02.02.21
2. turno
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 0 3 1
02.02.21
1. turno
Darija Jurak/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina/Yaroslava Shvedova 0 4 2
02.02.21
2. turno
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva 2 7 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Kaitlyn Christian 0 65 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Abbie Myers/Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 1 2
donne di doppio corte duro Spain W15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Camilla Rosatello/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Violeta Martinez/Anna Paradisi 0 0 4
02.02.21
1. turno
Rachel Gailis/Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Irys Ekani/Alice Robbe 0 3 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Emeline Dartron/Lucie Wargnier 2 7 6
Federica Arcidiacono/Valentina Losciale 0 5 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 7 1 10
Sofia Milatova/Nina Rudiukova 1 5 6 6
02.02.21
1. turno
Alba Carrillo Marin/Katharina Hering 2 4 6 10
Eun Ji Lee/Athina Pitta 1 6 0 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Francisca Jorge/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 7
Mariya Kostyuk/Valentina Ryser 0 2 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Shiho Akita/Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Margaux Komano/Karola Suviste 0 4 1
02.02.21
1. turno
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Rosa Vicens Mas 2 3 6 10
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder 1 6 1 5
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Fatma Mornagui/Amel Sammari 2 7 6
Chahd Berriri/Roua Limem 0 5 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Linda Fruhvirtova/Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic/Helena Stevic 0 1 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Esther Bataille/Cosima Trinity Calinescu 2 4 6 10
Jade Marie/Nikol Palecek 1 6 4 8
donne di doppio corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Miyabi Inoue/Erika Sema 2 7 6
Claudia Giovine/Matilde Mariani 0 64 4
02.02.21
1. turno
En Shuo Liang/Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Michika Ozeki 0 4 0
02.02.21
1. turno
Nefisa Berberovic/Adrienn Nagy 2 7 6
Vitalia Stamat/Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 5 1
02.02.21
1. turno
Freya Christie/Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver/Ziva Falkner 0 3 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Emma Davis/Justina Mikulskyte 2 7 3 10
Lisa-Marie Rioux/Ramu Ueda 1 5 6 7
02.02.21
1. turno
Magali Kempen/Shalimar Talbi 2 7 6
Nadine Keller/Marie Mettraux 0 65 3
02.02.21
1. turno
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili 0 1 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Amarni Banks/Amelia Bissett 2 6 6
Kristyna Lavickova/Anna Siskova 0 3 4
donne di doppio duro I. Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
1. turno
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen/Lyubov Kostenko 0 2 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Yuliya Hatouka/Katyarina Paulenka 2 7 4 10
Ekaterina Kazionova/Sabina Sharipova 1 5 6 8
02.02.21
1. turno
Daria Mishina/Noel Saidenova 2 7 6
Sofiya Chursina/Mariya Sinitsyna 0 64 1
02.02.21
1. turno
Erkezhan Arystanbekova/Aiya Nupbay 2 6 7
Alexandra Azarko/Tatyana Nikolenko 0 4 5
donne di doppio corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.21
2. turno
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng 2 3 7 11
Olivia Gadecki/Belinda Woolcock 1 6 62 9
02.02.21
2. turno
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Kuzmova 2 7 4 10
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek 1 5 6 7
02.02.21
1. turno
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 0 3 4
02.02.21
2. turno
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 7
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 2 62
02.02.21
2. turno
Nicole Melichar/Demi Schuurs 2 7 6
Fiona Ferro/Jil Teichmann 0 61 2
02.02.21
1. turno
Marta Kostyuk/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 3 10
Asia Muhammad/Jessica Pegula 1 2 6 8
02.02.21
1. turno
Ons Jabeur/Christina Mchale 2 6 3 10
Maria Sakkari/Donna Vekic 1 1 6 5
02.02.21
2. turno
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Anastasia Potapova 2 7 5 10
Aleksandra Krunic/Martina Trevisan 1 5 7 4
<