Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
finali
Alex De Minaur 1 2
Alexander Bublik scratch 0 0
uomini singolare corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 1 6 3 1
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 4 2
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Bernard Tomic 2 6 5 7
John-Patrick Smith 1 4 7 67
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6 7
Borna Gojo 1 74 4 67
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 2 1
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 3 4
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 2 0
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 64 4
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Robin Haase 0 3 4
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 4 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 1 6 5 4
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 1 2
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Michael Mmoh 2 6 7
Arthur Rinderknech 0 3 63
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6 6
Constant Lestienne 1 72 3 4
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Maxime Cressy 2 7 6
Dustin Brown 0 65 4
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 2 1
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 2 3
uomini singolare corte duro USA Delray Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
finali
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 1 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 0 1
13.01.21
1. turno
Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Davide Galoppini 0 5 4
13.01.21
1. turno
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 4 6
Manuel Guinard 1 3 6 3
13.01.21
1. turno
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Constantinos Koshis 0 1 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Baran Cengiz 2 6 4 6
Alessandro Ragazzi 1 1 6 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Alexandr Binda 1 6
Ronald Slobodchikov scratch 0 1
13.01.21
1. turno
Arthur Fils 2 3 6 7
Toby Alex Kodat 1 6 2 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Lukas Neumayer 2 1 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 1 6 2 4
13.01.21
1. turno
Ilya Snitari 2 6 7
Edan Leshem 0 4 66
uomini singolare argilla Egypt M15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Charles Tzicas 0 0 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 1 3
13.01.21
1. turno
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 4 3
13.01.21
1. turno
Ivan Gakhov 2 4 6 6
Quentin Folliot 1 6 3 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 1 78 2 4
13.01.21
1. turno
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 3 6
Bastian Malla 1 1 6 4
13.01.21
1. turno
Bogdan Bobrov 2 1 7 6
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 6 5 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Simone Roncalli 2 6 7
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 3 64
13.01.21
1. turno
Johan Nikles 2 7 6
Francesco Passaro 0 62 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 1 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Naoki Tajima 2 7 6
Marco Miceli 0 64 4
13.01.21
1. turno
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 7
Sergi Perez Contri 0 4 5
uomini singolare corte duro Spain M15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 5 6
Arthur Reymond 1 3 7 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 61 1
13.01.21
1. turno
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 1 4
13.01.21
1. turno
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 4 1
13.01.21
1. turno
Jules Okala 2 3 6 6
Karlis Ozolins 1 6 4 1
13.01.21
1. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Baptiste Crepatte 2 4 6 6
Marc Othman Ktiri 1 6 2 4
13.01.21
1. turno
Zizou Bergs 2 7 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 5 3
13.01.21
1. turno
Evan Furness 2 6 7
Peter Heller 0 2 66
13.01.21
1. turno
Dan Added 2 6 3 7
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 4 6 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 2 4
13.01.21
1. turno
Daniel Rincon 2 4 6 6
Max Basing 1 6 3 4
13.01.21
1. turno
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 4 0
13.01.21
1. turno
Kaichi Uchida 2 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 1 6 2 0
13.01.21
1. turno
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 2 0
13.01.21
1. turno
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 0 5 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Louis Tessa 2 3 6 6
Simon Carr 1 6 4 3
13.01.21
1. turno
Jacopo Berrettini 2 3 6 6
Raphael Collignon 1 6 3 4
13.01.21
1. turno
Lilian Marmousez 1 6 2
Calvin Hemery scratch 0 2 1
13.01.21
1. turno
Martin Breysach 2 5 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 1 7 3 1
13.01.21
1. turno
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Antonio Campo 0 0 3
13.01.21
1. turno
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 3 2
donne singolare corte duro UAE Abu Dhabi set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
finali
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 2 2
donne singolare corte duro UAE Dubai set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Tsvetana Pironkova 2 6 7
Margarita Gasparyan 0 3 5
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Sara Errani 2 3 6 6
Ana Konjuh 1 6 2 4
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Rebecca Marino 2 6 7
Maryna Zanevska 0 4 69
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 4 5
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Timea Babos 2 6 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 1 2 75 2
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 1 2
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Chloe Paquet 2 7 6
Yue Yuan 0 63 3
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 4 4
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Liudmila Samsonova 2 7 6
Lesya Tsurenko 0 61 2
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Greetje Minnen 2 6 3 6
Varvara Lepchenko 1 2 6 4
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 0 1
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 1 2
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Olga Danilovic 2 6 3 6
Ankita Raina 1 2 6 1
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 4 3
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Whitney Osuigwe 2 2 7 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 1 6 61 2
13.01.21
qualificazioni
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Harmony Tan 0 3 1
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Julia Kimmelmann 1 4 6
Anhzelika Isaeva scratch 0 6 4
13.01.21
1. turno
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 0 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 4 4
13.01.21
1. turno
Jenny Duerst 2 6 2 6
Aneta Laboutkova 1 1 6 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Andreea Prisacariu 2 3 6 7
Lena Ruppert 1 6 4 62
13.01.21
1. turno
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 7 7
Diana Demidova 0 64 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 1 6
Ozlem Uslu 1 4 6 3
13.01.21
1. turno
Antonia Schmidt 2 4 7 6
Doga Turkmen 1 6 5 1
donne singolare argilla Egypt W15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 2 0
13.01.21
1. turno
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Alessandra Simone 0 2 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 2 3
13.01.21
1. turno
Riya Bhatia 2 1 6 6
Beatrice Ricci 1 6 4 3
13.01.21
1. turno
Hana Mortagy 2 6 6 6
Briana Szabo 1 4 73 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Adele Burato 0 3 3
13.01.21
1. turno
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Hla El-Sakka 0 3 1
13.01.21
1. turno
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 2 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 1 4
13.01.21
1. turno
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 1 6 3
Vanda Lukacs scratch 0 4 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Yasmin Ezzat 2 6 6
Amira Badawi 0 4 1
13.01.21
1. turno
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 7
Elena Grekul 0 4 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Aya El Aouni 1 6 1
Barbora Matusova scratch 0 4 0
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Amal Gati 0 1 1
13.01.21
1. turno
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 4
Chiraz Bechri scratch 0 1
13.01.21
1. turno
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 1 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 0 3 0
13.01.21
1. turno
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Souhila Aouni 0 2 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Gabriella Price 0 4 4
13.01.21
1. turno
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Astrid Cirotte 0 3 0
13.01.21
1. turno
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 3 2
donne singolare duro I. Germany W25 Hamburg set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Amandine Hesse 2 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 4 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Conny Perrin 2 7 3 6
Bianca Turati 1 5 6 4
13.01.21
1. turno
Ekaterina Yashina 2 7 7
Susan Bandecchi 0 5 69
13.01.21
1. turno
Jesika Maleckova 2 7 7
Irina Fetecau 0 5 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 3 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 6 2 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 1
13.01.21
1. turno
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 2 3
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Delray Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
finali
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7 10
Christian Harrison/Ryan Harrison 1 75 64 4
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 3
13.01.21
1. turno
Vladyslav Orlov/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir 0 4 4
13.01.21
1. turno
Mert Alkaya/Baran Cengiz 2 7 6
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari 0 5 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Sergey Fomin/Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin/Alexander Shevchenko 0 3 1
13.01.21
1. turno
Pedro Cachin/Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Toby D. Boyer/Felix Corwin 0 2 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Daniel Morozov/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda/Evgeny Philippov 0 3 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Spain M15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Louis Dussin/Hugo Pontico 0 0 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Matteo Martineau/Arthur Reymond 2 6 7
Denys Klok/Oleg Prihodko 0 4 611
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Jacopo Berrettini/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 7
Luca Giacomini/Simon Yitbarek 0 3 64
13.01.21
1. turno
Alexander Cozbinov/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud/Amaury Raynel 0 1 4
13.01.21
1. turno
Simon Carr/Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Theo Arribage/Martin Breysach 0 2 1
donne di doppio corte duro UAE Abu Dhabi set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
finali
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 7 6
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 0 65 4
donne di doppio argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Soumeya Anane/Evgeniya Burdina 2 1 6 10
Jenny Duerst/Joanne Zuger 1 6 4 7
13.01.21
1. turno
Pia Lovric/Adrienn Nagy 1 7
Svenja Ochsner/Andreea Prisacariu scratch 0 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Federica Arcidiacono/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Ayla Aksu/Ani Vangelova 2 7 2 10
Julia Kimmelmann/Sofia Shapatava 1 66 6 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Eda Numanoglu/Duru Soke 0 0 3
13.01.21
1. turno
Lena Ruppert/Alica Rusova 2 6 7
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen 0 3 64
donne di doppio argilla Egypt W15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
quarti di finale
Gloria Ceschi/Marion Viertler 1 w/o
Vanda Lukacs/Chantal Skamlova 0
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Vaidehi Chaudhari/Ramu Ueda 2 6 3 10
Merel Hoedt/Noa Liauw A Fong 1 3 6 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Amal Gati/Nour Gueblaoui 1 w/o
Jade Bornay/Astrid Cirotte 0
13.01.21
1. turno
Karen Marthiens/Zdena Safarova 2 6 0 10
Manon Arcangioli/Kelia Le Bihan 1 3 6 6
donne di doppio duro I. Germany W25 Hamburg set 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.21
1. turno
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Carolina Kuhl/Ella Seidel 0 2 3
13.01.21
1. turno
Ulrikke Eikeri/Paula Kania 2 5 6 10
Irina Fetecau/Elizabeth Halbauer 1 7 1 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Amandine Hesse/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6 10
Julia Middendorf/Nastasja Mariana Schunk 1 4 71 6
13.01.21
1. turno
Lina Gjorcheska/Sofya Lansere 2 7 6
Marine Partaud/Anastasia Pribylova 0 61 2
13.01.21
1. turno
Nicoleta Dascalu/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 7
Mariya Kostyuk/Lisa Matviyenko 0 4 63
<