Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro USA Delray Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Donald Young 2 3 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 4 2
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6 7
Gonzalo Escobar 1 4 76 5
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 4 3
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Christian Harrison 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 4 4
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Kevin King 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 2 3
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Stefan Kozlov 1 5
Johannes Haerteis scratch 0 0
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Goncalo Oliveira 2 3 6 6
Liam Draxl 1 6 3 2
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Zane Khan 1 6 3
Alexander Ritschard scratch 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Egypt M15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.21
1. turno
Andrey Chepelev 2 3 6 6
Quentin Folliot 1 6 2 2
05.01.21
1. turno
Faisal Qamar 2 6 5 7
Dimitriy Voronin 1 4 7 5
05.01.21
1. turno
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 1 7
Ivan Gakhov 1 3 6 60
05.01.21
1. turno
Mikolaj Lorens 2 1 7 6
Nikita Kashirin 1 6 66 3
uomini singolare corte duro Spain M15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.21
qualificazioni
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 0 2
05.01.21
1. turno
Vaclav Safranek 2 4 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 6 4 4
05.01.21
qualificazioni
Fabien Reboul 2 3 7 11
Marco Mosciatti 1 6 5 9
05.01.21
qualificazioni
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 1 3
05.01.21
1. turno
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 3 2
05.01.21
1. turno
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 3 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 4 6 4
05.01.21
1. turno
Evan Furness 2 6 7
Jeroen Vanneste 0 2 5
05.01.21
qualificazioni
Frane Nincevic 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 4 2
05.01.21
qualificazioni
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Kris Krawcewicz 0 2 4
05.01.21
qualificazioni
Joan B Borras Isern 2 7 2 10
Oleg Prihodko 1 63 6 7
05.01.21
qualificazioni
Aaron Cohen 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 3 0
05.01.21
1. turno
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 4 3
05.01.21
qualificazioni
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 4 64
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.21
1. turno
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 4 7
Alexander Cozbinov 1 1 6 5
05.01.21
1. turno
David Pichler 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 4 1
05.01.21
1. turno
Paras Dahiya 1 7 2
Alessandro Bega scratch 0 5 0
05.01.21
1. turno
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 1 1
05.01.21
1. turno
Wojciech Marek 2 6 5 7
Alexander Zgirovsky 1 1 7 64
05.01.21
1. turno
Axel Garcian 2 7 6
Cyril Vandermeersch 0 5 2
05.01.21
1. turno
Robin Bertrand 2 7 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 65 1
donne singolare corte duro UAE Abu Dhabi set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 6 6 6
Panna Udvardy 1 75 2 4
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucie Hradecka 2 1 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 6 2 1
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 3
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 3 3
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Despina Papamichail 2 2 7 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 6 5 1
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Zhaoxuan Yang 2 3 7 6
Anna Danilina 1 6 64 4
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Carol Zhao 2 6 2 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 0 6 2
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 1 6
Luisa Stefani 1 4 6 1
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 2 1
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 4 0
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Bianca Turati 2 6 6 6
Catherine Harrison 1 4 74 1
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 5 3
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Makoto Ninomiya 0 1 4
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova 0 0 1
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 4 6 6
Tena Lukas 1 6 4 2
05.01.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok 0 2 3
donne singolare argilla Egypt W15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.21
1. turno
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Amira Badawi 0 1 4
05.01.21
1. turno
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Shahd Habib 0 0 2
05.01.21
1. turno
Aya El Sayed 2 3 6 6
Eline Audenaert 1 6 2 3
05.01.21
1. turno
Merna Refaat 2 6 7
Nada Fouad 0 1 5
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.21
1. turno
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri 0 1 3
05.01.21
1. turno
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Amal Gati 0 4 3
05.01.21
1. turno
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Zineb El Ouazzani 0 0 2
05.01.21
1. turno
Zeel Desai 2 6 1 6
Hanna Bougouffa 1 4 6 2
05.01.21
1. turno
Chanel Janssen 2 6 6
Ghalia Guizani 0 1 0
05.01.21
1. turno
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Amel Sammari 0 0 0
05.01.21
1. turno
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Fatma Mornagui 0 1 1
05.01.21
1. turno
Gabriella Price 2 6 7
Diana Martynov 0 4 65
05.01.21
1. turno
Karen Marthiens 2 1 6 7
Zdena Safarova 1 6 4 65
05.01.21
1. turno
Jade Bornay 2 6 7
Krystal Blanch 0 4 60
uomini di doppio argilla Egypt M15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.21
1. turno
Lorenzo Bocchi/Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 6
Simon Beaupain/Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 63 3
05.01.21
1. turno
Yurii Dzhavakian/Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/Piotr Matuszewski 0 3 4
05.01.21
1. turno
Quentin Folliot/Nicholas David Ionel 2 5 6 10
Andrey Chepelev/Sergi Perez Contri 1 7 1 7
05.01.21
1. turno
Jaime Caldes/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy/Adham Gaber 0 4 3
05.01.21
1. turno
Maxence Beauge/Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish 0 3 4
05.01.21
1. turno
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Romain Faucon/Nikita Kashirin 0 2 0
05.01.21
1. turno
Edoardo Lavagno/Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Elbert Barr/Santiago De La Fuente 0 2 2
05.01.21
1. turno
Ivan Gakhov/Oleg Khotkov 2 6 2 10
Marco Brugnerotto/Simone Roncalli 1 4 6 7
uomini di doppio corte duro Spain M15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.21
1. turno
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Mark Owen Endler/David Marrero 0 4 3
05.01.21
1. turno
Denys Klok/Oleg Prihodko 2 7 6
Max Basing/Marc Othman Ktiri 0 5 3
05.01.21
1. turno
Kenny de Schepper/Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Tobias Simon/Robert Strombachs 0 4 4
05.01.21
1. turno
Dan Added/Antoine Bellier 2 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Peter Goldsteiner 0 5 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.21
1. turno
Youssef Labbene/Mohamed Amin Oueslati 2 4 6 10
Alex Ganchev/Facundo Yunis 1 6 4 8
05.01.21
1. turno
Skander Mansouri/David Pichler 2 6 6
Brandon Stringfellow/Harry Thursfield 0 1 2
05.01.21
1. turno
Alexander Kotzen/Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 7
Thomas Deschamps (FRA)/Nathan Seateun 0 3 5
donne di doppio argilla Egypt W15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.21
1. turno
Vanda Lukacs/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Malak Naim/Kenzy Ramy 0 1 3
05.01.21
1. turno
Fanny Ostlund/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert/Alisa Axyanova 0 0 2
05.01.21
1. turno
Anna Morgina/Chanel Simmonds 1 6 2
Shahd Habib/Briana Szabo scratch 0 1 0
05.01.21
1. turno
Amira Badawi/Nada Fouad 2 4 7 10
Adele Burato/Ilaria Sposetti 1 6 5 7
05.01.21
1. turno
Anastasia Nefedova/Lexie Stevens 2 4 6 10
Barbora Matusova/Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 4 6
05.01.21
1. turno
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Lama Nabil/Mariam Samy 0 0 3
05.01.21
1. turno
Aya El Sayed/Merna Refaat 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina/Saumya Vig 0 4 3
05.01.21
1. turno
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Emma Davis 2 7 6
Anna Borovinskaya/Yasmin Ezzat 0 5 2
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.21
1. turno
Zeel Desai/Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Ons Boubaker/Wiem Boubaker 0 1 2
05.01.21
1. turno
Jade Bornay/Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Zineb El Ouazzani/Nour Gueblaoui 0 0 2
05.01.21
1. turno
Gabriella Price/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri/Roua Limem 0 1 0
05.01.21
1. turno
Tilwith Di Girolami/Amelie Van Impe 2 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari/Elena Gemovic 0 3 3
<