Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla All Lower level set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.20
1. turno
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 0
28.08.20
1. turno
Huai-En Chang 2 7 7
Seo-Jae Chang 0 63 68
28.08.20
1. turno
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 6
Alexander Mannapov 0 3 4
28.08.20
1. turno
Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 65 4
28.08.20
1. turno
Jonathan Eysseric 2 3 7 15
Maxime Chazal 1 6 61 13
28.08.20
1. turno
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 2 7
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 3 6 5
28.08.20
1. turno
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 3 0
28.08.20
1. turno
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Evan King 0 3 4
28.08.20
1. turno
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Loris Pourroy 0 3 0
28.08.20
1. turno
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Loris Pourroy 0 1 1
28.08.20
1. turno
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Flemming Peters 0 1 5
28.08.20
1. turno
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 1 1
28.08.20
1. turno
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 4 3
28.08.20
1. turno
Kevin King 2 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 1 4
28.08.20
1. turno
Kevin King 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 2 2
28.08.20
1. turno
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 3 4
28.08.20
1. turno
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 4 2
28.08.20
1. turno
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 4 2
28.08.20
1. turno
Michael Geerts 2 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 5 1
28.08.20
1. turno
Djurabeck Karimov 2 5 7 10
Alexander Sarkissian 1 7 5 6
28.08.20
1. turno
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 3 4
28.08.20
1. turno
Erik Wilson 2 6 6
Steve Johnson 0 4 4
28.08.20
1. turno
Milan Drinic 2 6 7
Koray Kirci 0 2 63
28.08.20
1. turno
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Dejan Katic 0 2 2
28.08.20
1. turno
Karlo Cubelic 2 4 6 6
Daniil Glinka 1 6 3 4
28.08.20
1. turno
Marko Miladinovic 2 7 6
Daniil Savelev 0 5 3
28.08.20
1. turno
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 4 4
28.08.20
1. turno
Sean Hodkin 0 6 0
Jake Hersey 2 77 0
28.08.20
1. turno
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 1 1
28.08.20
1. turno
Rinky Hijikata 1 6 3
Nikita Volonski scratch 0 1 0
28.08.20
1. turno
Kiranpal Pannu 1 5
Ruan Roelofse scratch 0 4
28.08.20
1. turno
Brandon Murphy 2 6 0 10
Alexis Canter 1 2 6 4
28.08.20
1. turno
Hamad Medjedovic 2 4 6 6
Yanki Erel 1 6 4 4
28.08.20
1. turno
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Petar Pjevcevic 0 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Holland M15 Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 1 1
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Clement Geens 2 7 7
Benjamin Hassan 0 5 5
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 4
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Niels Visker 0 63 2
uomini singolare argilla Austria M15 Anif set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 3 2
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 3 2
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 2 2
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Poland M25 Poznan set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 4 3
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Jelle Sels 2 6 0 6
Manuel Guinard 1 3 6 4
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 69
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 2 4
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Prague II Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Lukas Rosol 2 6 5 7
Sebastian Ofner 1 3 7 5
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Aslan Karatsev 1 w/o
Stan Wawrinka 0
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Dmitry Popko 2 0 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 6 61 3
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Robin Haase 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Italy Trieste Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Riccardo Bonadio 2 2 7 6
Maximilian Marterer 1 6 5 4
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6 6
Liam Broady 1 79 4 4
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 1 3
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 7 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 62 3
uomini singolare corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.20
semifinali
Novak Djokovic 2 4 6 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 6 4 60
28.08.20
semifinali
Milos Raonic 2 7 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 65 3
donne singolare argilla All Lower level set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.20
1. turno
Silvia Njiric 2 6 7
Kelia Le Bihan 0 1 62
28.08.20
1. turno
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 4 4
28.08.20
1. turno
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Anna Depenau 0 0 1
28.08.20
1. turno
Noemi Hemmerich 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 1 0
28.08.20
1. turno
Dea Herdzelas 2 7 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 5 3
28.08.20
1. turno
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 7
Renee McBryde 0 3 62
28.08.20
1. turno
Romy Koelzer 2 7 7
Anna Klasen 0 66 67
28.08.20
1. turno
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Vlada Katic 0 2 3
28.08.20
1. turno
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 3 10
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz 1 4 6 5
28.08.20
1. turno
Lisa Matviyenko 2 5 7 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 7 5 2
28.08.20
1. turno
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Tea Jandric 0 2 0
28.08.20
1. turno
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 1 0
28.08.20
1. turno
Kathleen Kanev 2 7 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 5 3
28.08.20
1. turno
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 4 6 10
Sara Tomic 1 6 2 8
28.08.20
1. turno
Laura Radakovic 2 6 2 6
Draginja Vukovic 1 3 6 2
28.08.20
1. turno
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 1 2
28.08.20
1. turno
Katherine Barnes 2 3 6 10
Nadia Rawson 1 6 4 7
28.08.20
1. turno
Danielle Daley 2 6 6
Erin Richardson 0 2 4
28.08.20
1. turno
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 5 6 6
Charlotte Klasen 1 7 2 3
28.08.20
1. turno
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 3 1
donne singolare argilla Holland W15 Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 3 2
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Marine Partaud 2 6 7
Malene Helgo 0 4 64
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 6
Lena Ruppert 0 2 4
28.08.20
quarti di finale
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 7 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 5 2
donne singolare argilla Italy W15 Cordenons set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.20
semifinali
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 1 2
28.08.20
semifinali
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 7
Federica Di Sarra 0 4 5
donne singolare corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.20
semifinali
Victoria Azarenka 2 4 6 6
Johanna Konta 1 6 4 1
28.08.20
semifinali
Naomi Osaka 2 6 7
Elise Mertens 0 2 65
uomini di doppio argilla Holland M15 Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.20
semifinali
Mats Hermans/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 0 2 4
28.08.20
semifinali
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs/Matias Zukas 0 1 4
uomini di doppio argilla Austria M15 Anif set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.20
semifinali
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte/David Pichler 0 0 4
28.08.20
semifinali
Fabian Fallert/Peter Heller 2 6 3 10
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 1 2 6 7
uomini di doppio argilla Poland M25 Poznan set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.20
semifinali
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Michal Dembek/Yann Wojcik 0 5 3
28.08.20
semifinali
Mikolaj Lorens/Wojciech Marek 1 w/o
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Cristian Rodriguez 0
uomini di doppio argilla Czech Republic Prague II Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.20
semifinali
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/David Vega Hernandez 0 1 4
28.08.20
semifinali
Andre Goransson/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 4 10
Robin Haase/Botic Van de Zandschulp 1 3 6 5
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Trieste Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.20
semifinali
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev 2 7 1 10
Yannick Hanfmann/Maximilian Marterer 1 5 6 6
28.08.20
semifinali
Hugo Gaston/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli/Matteo Gigante 0 1 3
uomini di doppio corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.20
semifinali
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 6
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 5 3
28.08.20
semifinali
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Alex de Minaur 2 7 6
Steve Johnson/Austin Krajicek 0 5 4
donne di doppio argilla Holland W15 Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.20
semifinali
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 3 10
Malene Helgo/Lexie Stevens 1 4 6 3
28.08.20
semifinali
Suzan Lamens/Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Axana Mareen/Vicky Van De Peer 0 4 4
donne di doppio argilla Italy W15 Cordenons set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.20
finali
Martina Colmegna/Federica Di Sarra 2 6 7
Angelica Moratelli/Nika Radisic 0 2 67
donne di doppio corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.20
semifinali
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 2 6 7
Viktoria Kuzmova/Iga Swiatek 0 4 5
28.08.20
semifinali
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 0 2 1
<