Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla All Lower level set 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.20
1. turno
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Daniel Mora 0 4 1
25.08.20
1. turno
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Michael Beltran Rubio 0 1 1
25.08.20
1. turno
Donald Young 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 4 1
25.08.20
1. turno
Donald Young 2 7 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 62 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Peter Torebko 2 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 1 6 2 3
25.08.20
1. turno
Evan King 2 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 3 1
25.08.20
1. turno
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 1 3
25.08.20
1. turno
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 2 0
25.08.20
1. turno
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 2 1
25.08.20
1. turno
Alexander Babanine 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 2 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 6
Michael Geerts 0 65 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Scott Puodziunas 2 7 6
Edward Winter 0 65 3
25.08.20
1. turno
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 2 1
25.08.20
1. turno
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 2 2
25.08.20
1. turno
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 4 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 7
Karlo Cubelic 0 3 64
25.08.20
1. turno
Juan Montes 2 6 6
Michael Beltran Rubio 0 4 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Djurabeck Karimov 2 2 7 10
Felix Corwin 1 6 66 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Juan Montes 0 3 2
25.08.20
1. turno
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6 6
Sebastian Gima 1 3 74 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 1 1
25.08.20
1. turno
Stuart Parker 2 4 6 10
Jonathan Eysseric 1 6 2 7
25.08.20
1. turno
Chen Dong 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 3 3
25.08.20
1. turno
Tai Sach 2 6 6
Casey Hoole 0 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Holland M15 Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.20
1. turno
Christoph Negritu 2 6 4 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 3 6 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 0 2
25.08.20
1. turno
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 3 6
Constantin Schmitz 1 4 6 3
25.08.20
1. turno
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 4 6
Alexander Weis 1 64 6 1
25.08.20
1. turno
Cayetano March 2 6 3 6
Martin Breysach 1 4 6 3
25.08.20
1. turno
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 3 3
25.08.20
qualificazioni
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 7
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 2 5
25.08.20
1. turno
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 4 1
25.08.20
1. turno
Niels Visker 2 6 3 6
Arnaud Bovy 1 4 6 3
uomini singolare argilla Austria M15 Anif set 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.20
1. turno
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 75 2 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 0 0
25.08.20
1. turno
Lucas Gerch 2 2 6 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 1 6 3 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 3 0
uomini singolare argilla Poland M25 Poznan set 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.20
qualificazioni
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 0 1
25.08.20
1. turno
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 1
25.08.20
1. turno
Jelle Sels 2 3 6 6
Maks Kasnikowski 1 6 4 2
25.08.20
qualificazioni
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 1 0
25.08.20
qualificazioni
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 2 2
25.08.20
1. turno
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 7 2 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 5 6 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Michal Dembek 0 5 2
25.08.20
qualificazioni
Adrian Oetzbach 2 7 6
Michal Mikula 0 5 1
25.08.20
1. turno
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 1 1
25.08.20
1. turno
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 1 3
25.08.20
1. turno
Harold Mayot 2 2 7 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 6 65 1
25.08.20
qualificazioni
Filip Kolasinski 2 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 4 3
25.08.20
qualificazioni
Mikolaj Lorens 2 7 7
Oscar Weightman 0 62 5
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Prague II Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.20
2. turno
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 4
25.08.20
2. turno
Lukas Rosol 2 4 6 6
Filip Horansky 1 6 2 4
25.08.20
2. turno
Robin Haase 2 6 6
Tomas Machac 0 3 4
25.08.20
2. turno
Yannick Maden 2 6 2 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 3 6 4
25.08.20
2. turno
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 2 2
25.08.20
2. turno
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 1 2
25.08.20
2. turno
Daniel Masur 2 7 6
Jay Clarke 0 65 1
25.08.20
2. turno
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 3 2
25.08.20
2. turno
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Hyeon Chung 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Italy Trieste Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.20
1. turno
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 4 2
25.08.20
1. turno
Andrea Collarini 2 1 6 6
Antoine Hoang 1 6 2 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 3 6
Viktor Galovic 1 2 6 1
25.08.20
1. turno
Liam Broady 2 6 7
Marco Trungelliti 0 3 63
25.08.20
1. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 63 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Roberto Cid Subervi 1 6 2
Geoffrey Blancaneaux scratch 0 4 0
25.08.20
1. turno
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston 0 1 2
25.08.20
1. turno
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 1 3
25.08.20
1. turno
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 7
Quentin Halys 0 4 63
uomini singolare corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.20
3. turno
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 4 6 6
Karen Khachanov 1 6 3 2
25.08.20
3. turno
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 2 4
25.08.20
3. turno
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Andy Murray 0 2 2
25.08.20
3. turno
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 2 1
25.08.20
3. turno
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 3 6
David Goffin 1 4 6 4
25.08.20
3. turno
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 3 3
25.08.20
3. turno
Reilly Opelka 2 6 7
Matteo Berrettini 0 3 64
25.08.20
3. turno
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 7
John Isner 0 62 64
donne singolare argilla All Lower level set 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.20
1. turno
Greta Arn 2 6 7
Silvia Ambrosio 0 3 64
25.08.20
1. turno
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 4 2
25.08.20
1. turno
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 3 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 7 6
Nastja Kolar 0 65 3
25.08.20
1. turno
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 1 75 3 1
25.08.20
1. turno
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 3 0
25.08.20
1. turno
Charlotte Klasen 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 0 3
25.08.20
1. turno
Yana Morderger 2 2 7 6
Romy Koelzer 1 6 63 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 3 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 7
Lea Tholey 0 3 5
25.08.20
1. turno
Lena Ruppert 1 6 1
Sophia Intert scratch 0 0 0
25.08.20
1. turno
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6 10
Alice Tubello 1 3 72 5
25.08.20
1. turno
Kathleen Kanev 2 7 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 64 0
25.08.20
1. turno
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Silvia Njiric 0 4 3
25.08.20
1. turno
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 7 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 65 3
donne singolare argilla Holland W15 Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.20
1. turno
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Kamilla Bartone 0 3 0
25.08.20
1. turno
Marine Partaud 2 6 3 6
Lexie Stevens 1 3 6 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 2 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Malene Helgo 2 7 3 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 64 6 1
25.08.20
qualificazioni
Anna Ozerova 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 1 1
25.08.20
1. turno
Sina Herrmann 2 7 2 6
Eva Vedder 1 5 6 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 7
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 1 65
25.08.20
1. turno
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Victoria Kalaitzis 0 1 3
25.08.20
1. turno
Maria Bondarenko 2 6 2 6
Mina Hodzic 1 3 6 2
donne singolare argilla Italy W15 Cordenons set 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.20
1. turno
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 1 2
25.08.20
1. turno
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Giulia Martinelli 0 3 3
25.08.20
1. turno
Giulia Crescenzi 2 2 7 7
Angelica Moratelli 1 6 63 63
25.08.20
1. turno
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 4 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 4 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 0 3
25.08.20
1. turno
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6 6
Nika Radisic 1 4 74 3
25.08.20
1. turno
Tina Cvetkovic 2 7 7
Stefania Rubini 0 5 61
25.08.20
1. turno
Qinwen Zheng 2 7 6
Claudia Giovine 0 5 0
25.08.20
1. turno
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 1 2
25.08.20
1. turno
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 7
Alessandra Mazzola 0 2 67
25.08.20
1. turno
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 610 1
donne singolare corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.20
3. turno
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 7
Alize Cornet 0 4 5
25.08.20
3. turno
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Vera Zvonareva 0 4 2
25.08.20
3. turno
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 3 0
25.08.20
3. turno
Jessica Pegula 2 6 2 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 2 6 3
25.08.20
3. turno
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 2 3
25.08.20
3. turno
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 3 3
25.08.20
3. turno
Maria Sakkari 2 5 7 6
Serena Williams 1 7 65 1
25.08.20
3. turno
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 3 1
uomini di doppio argilla Holland M15 Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.20
1. turno
Mats Hermans/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Dax Donders/Jing Long Weng 0 4 2
25.08.20
1. turno
Stijn Pel/Fons Van Sambeek 2 6 6
Peter Makk/Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 1 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Robert Strombachs/Matias Zukas 1 2
Simon Beaupain/Clement Geens scratch 0 0
uomini di doppio argilla Austria M15 Anif set 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.20
1. turno
Sebastian Fanselow/Lucas Gerch 2 6 5 10
Gonzalo Lama/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan 1 3 7 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Enrico Dalla Valle/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Karlis Ozolins/Alexander Shevchenko 0 2 3
25.08.20
1. turno
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra/Christopher Patzanovsky 0 2 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Nicholas David Ionel/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 4 10
Sebastian Prechtel/Jakob Schnaitter 1 3 6 2
25.08.20
1. turno
Duje Ajdukovic/Filip Misolic 2 3 6 10
Jakob Aichhorn/Bernd Kossler 1 6 4 4
uomini di doppio argilla Poland M25 Poznan set 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.20
1. turno
Szymon Kielan/Filip Kolasinski 2 6 1 10
Leyton Rivera/Oscar Weightman 1 0 6 5
uomini di doppio argilla Czech Republic Prague II Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.20
1. turno
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 0 1 3
25.08.20
1. turno
Robin Haase/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 6 6
Jiri Lehecka/Andrew Paulson 0 4 2
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Trieste Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.20
1. turno
Lorenzo Giustino/Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli/Luca Nardi 0 3 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic/Luca Margaroli 2 3 7 11
Liam Broady/Lloyd Glasspool 1 6 65 9
uomini di doppio corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.20
2. turno
Steve Johnson/Austin Krajicek 2 6 7
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 3 64
25.08.20
2. turno
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 3 6 10
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 6 4 4
25.08.20
2. turno
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 w/o
Felix Auger Aliassime/Milos Raonic 0
25.08.20
2. turno
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 4 10
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 1 3 6 5
25.08.20
2. turno
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 7
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 0 5 61
donne di doppio argilla Holland W15 Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.20
1. turno
Axana Mareen/Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 0 4 3
25.08.20
1. turno
Julie Belgraver/Aubane Droguet 2 6 4 10
Annick Melgers/Gabriella Mujan 1 2 6 8
25.08.20
1. turno
Laura Boehner/Noma Akugue Noha 2 7 6
Olivia Gram/Mariaryeni Gutierrez 0 62 1
donne di doppio argilla Italy W15 Cordenons set 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.20
1. turno
Martina Colmegna/Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane/Lucie Wargnier 0 2 2
25.08.20
1. turno
Angelica Moratelli/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa/Sara Gambogi 0 4 2
25.08.20
1. turno
Lucia Bronzetti/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 5 10
Giulia Martinelli/Georgia Pedone 1 2 7 6
25.08.20
1. turno
Claudia Giovine/Federica Prati 2 6 6
Camilla Zanolini/Arianna Zucchini 0 0 4
25.08.20
1. turno
Vanda Lukacs/Anna Siskova 2 6 4 10
Martina Caregaro/Cristiana Ferrando 1 3 6 8
donne di doppio corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.20
2. turno
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 4 10
Victoria Azarenka/Sofia Kenin 1 1 6 8
25.08.20
2. turno
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 0 1 2
25.08.20
2. turno
Jessica Pegula/Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 0 3 4
25.08.20
2. turno
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 2 3 6 10
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 1 6 3 6
25.08.20
2. turno
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs 2 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Vera Zvonareva 0 2 65
25.08.20
2. turno
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders 2 6 4 10
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 1 3 6 7
<