Nome: Monique Adamczak
Paese: Australia
Data di nascita: 21.01.83, 41 anni
Altezza: 170 cm
Peso: 59 kg
Gioca con la mano destra
Paese: Australia
Data di nascita: 21.01.83, 41 anni
Altezza: 170 cm
Peso: 59 kg
Gioca con la mano destra
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore / non giocati / ultimi
non trovato nessun incontro |
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore form
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore / ultimi 50 incontri
30.05.19 | 1. turno | Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 6-2, 7-62 | dettaglio incontro | Paris | argilla | |
03.06.19 | 1. turno | Viktorija Golubic/Ingrid Neel | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | dettaglio incontro | W100 Surbiton | erba | |
20.05.19 | 1. turno | Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | dettaglio incontro | Strasbourg | argilla | |
30.04.19 | 1. turno | Olga Danilovic/Tamara Zidansek | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 6-2, 6-3 | dettaglio incontro | Rabat | argilla | |
27.04.19 | semifinali | Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 6-3, 6-4 | dettaglio incontro | Istanbul | argilla | |
26.04.19 | quarti di finale | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | Barbora Strycova/Marketa Vondrousova | Barbora Strycova/Marketa Vondrousova - non presente(i) | dettaglio incontro | |||
22.04.19 | 1. turno | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | Melis Sezer/Ipek Soylu | 7-65, 2-6, 11-9 | dettaglio incontro | |||
12.04.19 | semifinali | Zoe Hives/Astra Sharma | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | dettaglio incontro | Bogota | argilla | |
11.04.19 | quarti di finale | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | Ana Bogdan/Sachia Vickery | 6-1, 7-5 | dettaglio incontro | |||
10.04.19 | 1. turno | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | Sharon Fichman/Erin Routliffe | 6-3, 6-0 | dettaglio incontro | |||
07.04.19 | finali | Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 7-62, 6-4 | dettaglio incontro | Monterrey | corte duro | |
06.04.19 | semifinali | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | Ana Bogdan/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-72, 6-3, 10-5 | dettaglio incontro | |||
04.04.19 | quarti di finale | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | Harriet Dart/Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 5-7, 10-1 | dettaglio incontro | |||
02.04.19 | 1. turno | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | Misaki Doi/Oksana Kalashnikova | 7-64, 3-6, 10-7 | dettaglio incontro | |||
28.01.19 | 1. turno | Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 6-2, 6-4 | dettaglio incontro | St. Petersburg | duro I. | |
18.01.19 | 2. turno | Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 6-4, 6-4 | dettaglio incontro | Melbourne | corte duro | |
16.01.19 | 1. turno | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | Aleksandra Krunic/Saisai Zheng | 6-1, 6-4 | dettaglio incontro | |||
08.01.19 | 1. turno | Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 6-4, 7-5 | dettaglio incontro | Hobart | corte duro | |
02.01.19 | quarti di finale | Paige Mary Hourigan/Taylor Townsend | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | dettaglio incontro | Auckland | corte duro | |
01.01.19 | 1. turno | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | Kaitlyn Christian/Asia Muhammad | 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 | dettaglio incontro | |||
14.10.18 | finali | Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 6-4, 6-2 | dettaglio incontro | Tianjin | corte duro | |
11.10.18 | semifinali | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | Xinyun Han/Darija Jurak Schreiber | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | dettaglio incontro | |||
10.10.18 | quarti di finale | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | Lara Arruabarrena/Timea Bacsinszky | 7-63, 2-1, Lara Arruabarrena/Timea Bacsinszky - scratch | dettaglio incontro | |||
09.10.18 | 1. turno | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | Yingying Duan/Yafan Wang | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | dettaglio incontro | |||
25.09.18 | 1. turno | Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 | dettaglio incontro | Tashkent | corte duro | |
22.09.18 | finali | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | Danka Kovinic/Vera Lapko | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | dettaglio incontro | Guangzhou | corte duro | |
21.09.18 | semifinali | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria | 6-0, 3-6, 12-10 | dettaglio incontro | |||
19.09.18 | quarti di finale | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | Fang Ying Xun/Lin Zhu | 7-5, 6-2 | dettaglio incontro | |||
17.09.18 | 1. turno | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-4, 7-63 | dettaglio incontro | |||
13.09.18 | quarti di finale | Eri Hozumi/Shuai Zhang | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 6-4, 6-2 | dettaglio incontro | Hiroshima | corte duro | |
11.09.18 | 1. turno | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | Danka Kovinic/Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-3, 6-2 | dettaglio incontro | |||
24.07.18 | 1. turno | Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 7-64, 6-2 | dettaglio incontro | Moscow | argilla | |
20.07.18 | quarti di finale | Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 7-63, 3-6, 10-4 | dettaglio incontro | Bucharest | argilla | |
18.07.18 | 1. turno | Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | Anna Bondar/Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | dettaglio incontro |