12.06.23 | 1. turno | Oksana Kalashnikova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | 's-Hertogenbosch | erba |
29.03.23 | 1. turno | Jodie Anna Burrage/Berfu Cengiz | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | 6-4, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | W60 Croissy | duro I. |
31.03.22 | quarti di finale | Marine Partaud/Ioana Loredana Rosca | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | 6-3, 6-74, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro | W60 Croissy | duro I. |
30.03.22 | 1. turno | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Chiara Scholl/Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
18.02.21 | quarti di finale | Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | | dettaglio incontro | W25 Potchefstroom | corte duro |
16.02.21 | 1. turno | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Mirjam Bjorklund/Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-2, 7-65 | | dettaglio incontro |
13.02.21 | finali | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Naomi Broady/Eden Silva | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | dettaglio incontro | W25 Potchefstroom | corte duro |
12.02.21 | semifinali | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani | 6-4, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
11.02.21 | quarti di finale | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Irina Fetecau/Dejana Radanovic | 6-3, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
10.02.21 | 1. turno | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Chanel Simmonds | 6-4, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
01.10.20 | 1. turno | Lauren Davis/Sabrina Santamaria | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro | Paris | argilla |
08.03.20 | finali | Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Lohoff | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | 7-5, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | Lyon | duro I. |
07.03.20 | semifinali | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Marta Kostyuk/Viktoria Hruncakova | 0-6, 6-2, 10-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
05.03.20 | quarti di finale | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Aleksandra Krunic/Katarina Srebotnik | 6-2, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
04.03.20 | 1. turno | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 7-64, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
17.10.19 | quarti di finale | Kristyna Pliskova/Renata Voracova | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | 6-1, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | Luxembourg | duro I. |
16.10.19 | 1. turno | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Amandine Hesse/Chloe Paquet | 7-5, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
12.09.19 | quarti di finale | Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | 6-3, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro | Zhengzhou | corte duro |
11.09.19 | 1. turno | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Yingying Duan/Saisai Zheng | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | | dettaglio incontro |
16.06.19 | finali | Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | 7-5, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro | 's-Hertogenbosch | erba |
15.06.19 | semifinali | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Kiki Bertens/Demi Schuurs | 6-1, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
13.06.19 | quarti di finale | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Nicola Geuer/Paula Kania | 6-3, 7-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
11.06.19 | 1. turno | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Hruncakova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
30.04.19 | 1. turno | Georgina Garcia-Perez/Oksana Kalashnikova | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro | Rabat | argilla |
25.02.19 | quarti di finale | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Amandine Hesse/Antonia Lottner | 6-0, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | W25 Macon | duro I. |
25.02.19 | semifinali | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 6-3, 6-0 | | dettaglio incontro |
25.02.19 | finali | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Claudia Giovine/Angelica Moratelli | 6-2, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
25.02.19 | 1. turno | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Salma Djoubri/Myrtille Georges | 6-0, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
08.10.18 | 1. turno | Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | Hong Kong | corte duro |
24.07.17 | semifinali | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Ganna Poznikhirenko/Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-2 | | dettaglio incontro | Horb | argilla |
24.07.17 | finali | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Agnes Bukta/Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
24.07.17 | 1. turno | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Aneta Kladivova/Diana Sumova | 6-0, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
24.07.17 | quarti di finale | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Kseniia Bekker/Alina Silich | 6-2, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |