Villa Del - argilla |
23.04.18 1. turno | vs. Nathaly Kurata/Eduarda Piai | 4-6, 3-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
Villa Dolores - argilla |
16.04.18 quarti di finale | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves/Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-76, 6-4, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro |
16.04.18 semifinali | vs. Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 2-6, 1-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
16.04.18 1. turno | vs. Agostina Landa/Micaela Belen Maiz | 7-61, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
Sao Jose - argilla |
12.03.18 1. turno | vs. Nathaly Kurata/Eduarda Piai | 6-75, 4-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
Campinas - argilla |
05.03.18 quarti di finale | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez/Carla Lucero | 4-6, 4-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
05.03.18 1. turno | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa/Raquel Martini | 6-2, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
Sao Paulo - argilla |
26.02.18 1. turno | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira/Pamela Wu | 6-75, 2-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
Luque - corte duro |
18.12.17 quarti di finale | vs. Lara Escauriza/Camila Giangreco Campiz | Lara Escauriza/Camila Giangreco Campiz/Thaisa Grana Pedretti - non presente(i) | | dettaglio incontro |
18.12.17 semifinali | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
18.12.17 1. turno | vs. Camila Ruiz Diaz/Juliana Silva De Carvalho | 6-0, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
Santa Cruz - argilla |
11.12.17 1. turno | vs. Paula Baranano/Melany Solange Krywoj | 3-6, 2-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
Catanduva - argilla |
27.11.17 1. turno | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio/Carla Lucero | 3-6, 5-7 | | dettaglio incontro |
Buenos Aires - argilla |
09.10.17 1. turno | vs. Fernanda Brito/Camila Giangreco Campiz | 3-6, 5-7 | | dettaglio incontro |
Buenos Aires - argilla |
11.09.17 1. turno | vs. Emily Appleton/Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 5-7 | | dettaglio incontro |
Campos Do - corte duro |
10.07.17 1. turno | vs. Mariana Correa (BRA)/Rushri Wijesundera | 6-1, 6-0 | | dettaglio incontro |
10.07.17 quarti di finale | vs. Gabriela Ce/Eduarda Piai | 3-6, 7-65, 10-8 | | dettaglio incontro |
10.07.17 semifinali | vs. Nathaly Kurata/Rebeca Pereira | 1-6, 2-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
Campinas - argilla |
27.03.17 quarti di finale | vs. Nathaly Kurata/Giovanna Tomita | 3-6, 0-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
27.03.17 1. turno | vs. Mariana Correa/Libby Muma | 5-7, 6-1, 10-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
Campos Do - corte duro |
25.07.16 1. turno | vs. Gabriela Ce/Alize Lim | 1-6, 1-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
Lisbon - corte duro |
04.07.16 quarti di finale | vs. Andrea Ka/Laetitia Sarrazin | 3-6, 4-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
04.07.16 1. turno | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti/Rebeca Pereira | 7-66, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
Amarante - corte duro |
27.06.16 1. turno | vs. Jessica Crivelletto/Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 3-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
Cantanhede - tappeto |
20.06.16 1. turno | vs. Barbara Luz/Joana Vale Costa | 3-6, 4-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
Oeiras - argilla |
13.06.16 semifinali | vs. Andrea Ka/Laetitia Sarrazin | 3-6, 2-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
13.06.16 quarti di finale | vs. Mariami Akhalaia/Catarina Castro Cerqueira | 6-1, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
13.06.16 1. turno | vs. Mathilde Armitano/Maria Zotova | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
Villa Maria - argilla |
02.05.16 1. turno | vs. Mara Schmidt/Shelby Talcott | 5-7, 2-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
Villa Del - argilla |
25.04.16 1. turno | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda/Agustina Chlpac | 2-6, 3-6 | | dettaglio incontro |