INCONTRO
19.02.18 | 1. turno | Laura Pigossi/Silvia Soler-Espinosa | Rebeca Pereira/Giovanna Tomita | 6-1, 6-3 | Curitiba | argilla |
STATISTICHE DELL’INCONTRO
Brazil
02.08.94, 29 anni
02.08.94, 29 anni
Paese
Data di nascita
Altezza
Peso
Professionale dal
Gioca
Data di nascita
Altezza
Peso
Professionale dal
Gioca
Brazil
23.03.93, 31 anni
23.03.93, 31 anni
Spain
19.11.87, 36 anni
19.11.87, 36 anni
Paese
Data di nascita
Altezza
Peso
Professionale dal
Gioca
Data di nascita
Altezza
Peso
Professionale dal
Gioca
Brazil
03.04.93, 31 anni
03.04.93, 31 anni
Laura Pigossi/Silvia Soler-Espinosa vs. Rebeca Pereira/Giovanna Tomita - Incontri a vicenda
19.02.18 | 1. turno | Laura Pigossi/Silvia Soler-Espinosa | Rebeca Pereira/Giovanna Tomita | 6-1, 6-3 | dettaglio incontro | Curitiba | argilla |
Laura Pigossi form & Rebeca Pereira form
Laura Pigossi/Silvia Soler-Espinosa - ultimi incontri
Sao Paulo - argilla | ||||
26.02.18 quarti di finale | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira/Pamela Wu | 6-1, 6-2 | dettaglio incontro | |
26.02.18 semifinali | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu/Marcela Zacarias | 2-6, 1-6 | dettaglio incontro | |
26.02.18 1. turno | vs. Alice Garcia/Rafaela Rodrigues Dos Santos | 6-0, 6-3 | dettaglio incontro | |
Curitiba - argilla | ||||
19.02.18 quarti di finale | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu/Marcela Zacarias | 0-6, 1-6 | dettaglio incontro | |
19.02.18 1. turno | vs. Rebeca Pereira/Giovanna Tomita | 6-1, 6-3 | dettaglio incontro | |
Biarritz - argilla | ||||
11.09.17 semifinali | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Mihaela Buzarnescu | 1-6, 2-6 | dettaglio incontro | |
11.09.17 quarti di finale | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi/Seone Mendez | 6-4, 6-2 | dettaglio incontro | |
11.09.17 1. turno | vs. Mathilde Armitano/Elixane Lechemia | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | dettaglio incontro | |
Sharm El - corte duro | ||||
17.10.16 1. turno | vs. Maria Sakkari/Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2-6, 4-6 | dettaglio incontro | |
Contrexeville - argilla | ||||
04.07.16 1. turno | vs. Tatiana Bua/Alena Fomina | 2-6, 7-64, 4-10 | dettaglio incontro |
Rebeca Pereira/Giovanna Tomita - ultimi incontri
Curitiba - argilla | ||||
19.02.18 1. turno | vs. Laura Pigossi/Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 1-6, 3-6 | dettaglio incontro | |
Catanduva - argilla | ||||
27.11.17 semifinali | vs. Nathaly Kurata/Eduarda Piai | 6-75, 4-6 | dettaglio incontro | |
27.11.17 1. turno | vs. Caroline Furlaneto/Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-1 | dettaglio incontro | |
27.11.17 quarti di finale | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira/Maria Silva | 6-4, 7-64 | dettaglio incontro | |
Campos Do - corte duro | ||||
24.07.17 semifinali | vs. Nathaly Kurata/Eduarda Piai | 2-6, 2-6 | dettaglio incontro | |
24.07.17 quarti di finale | vs. Barbara Gatica/Guillermina Naya | 7-5, 2-6, 10-4 | dettaglio incontro | |
24.07.17 1. turno | vs. Ana Luiza Cruz/Akilah James | 7-5, 7-5 | dettaglio incontro |