W100 Nicholasville - duro I. |
13.02.20 1. turno | vs. Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi | 2-6, 1-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
W100 Midland - duro I. |
08.02.20 semifinali | vs. Valeria Savinykh/Yanina Wickmayer | 2-6, 7-63, 3-10 | | dettaglio incontro |
07.02.20 quarti di finale | vs. Mona Barthel/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 7-5, 4-6, 10-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
06.02.20 1. turno | vs. Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
Newport Beach - corte duro |
28.01.20 1. turno | vs. Giuliana Olmos/Sabrina Santamaria | 5-7, 1-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
W60 Las - corte duro |
04.11.19 1. turno | vs. Varvara Lepchenko/Marine Partaud | 6-3, 6-0 | | dettaglio incontro |
04.11.19 quarti di finale | vs. Eugenie Bouchard/Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 7-61, 3-10 | | dettaglio incontro |
W80 Tyler - corte duro |
28.10.19 semifinali | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo/Ania Hertel | 6-0, 7-5 | | dettaglio incontro |
28.10.19 1. turno | vs. Vladica Babic/Caitlin Whoriskey | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | | dettaglio incontro |
28.10.19 finali | vs. Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies | 2-6, 3-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
28.10.19 quarti di finale | vs. Liga Dekmeijere/Maria Kononova | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | dettaglio incontro |
W25 Guayaquil - argilla |
19.08.19 1. turno | vs. Nathaly Kurata/Eduarda Piai | 6-1, 7-68 | | dettaglio incontro |
19.08.19 quarti di finale | vs. Katerina Stewart/Gabriela Lee | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | dettaglio incontro |
W25 Guayaquil - argilla |
12.08.19 1. turno | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-3, 7-65 | | dettaglio incontro |
12.08.19 quarti di finale | vs. Victoria Bosio/Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
12.08.19 semifinali | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez/Dominique Schaefer | 6-1, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
12.08.19 finali | vs. Emiliana Arango/Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
W25 Gatineau - corte duro |
15.07.19 1. turno | vs. Marina Stakusic/Annabelle Xu | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | dettaglio incontro |
15.07.19 quarti di finale | vs. Holly Verner/Amy Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
15.07.19 semifinali | vs. Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller | 6-2, 5-7, 12-10 | | dettaglio incontro |
15.07.19 finali | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez/Rebecca Marino | 6-75, 3-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
W25 Saskatoon - corte duro |
08.07.19 quarti di finale | vs. Ariana Arseneault/Isabelle Boulais | 6-3, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
08.07.19 semifinali | vs. Louise Kwong/Kennedy Shaffer | 6-1, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
08.07.19 finali | vs. Haruka Kaji/Momoko Kobori | 6-3, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
08.07.19 1. turno | vs. Ashley Kratzer/Holly Verner | 6-1, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
W25 Denver - corte duro |
17.06.19 1. turno | vs. Brynn Boren/Gail Brodsky | 1-6, 6-2, 2-10 | | dettaglio incontro |
Fort Worth - corte duro |
30.07.18 semifinali | vs. Pamela Montez/Madison Westby | 1-6, 6-2, 11-9 | | dettaglio incontro |
30.07.18 finali | vs. Ayaka Okuno/Olivia Tjandramulia | 3-6, 7-66, 10-6 | | dettaglio incontro |
30.07.18 1. turno | vs. Chelsea Kung/Gianna Pielet | 6-3, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
30.07.18 quarti di finale | vs. Andie K. Daniell/Shelby Talcott | 6-4, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |