28.10.23 | finali | Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | W25 Istanbul | duro I. |
27.10.23 | semifinali | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Martyna Kubka | 7-5, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
26.10.23 | quarti di finale | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic | 7-66, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
24.10.23 | 1. turno | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | Basak Eraydin/Melis Sezer | 6-4, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
18.03.22 | semifinali | Amina Anshba/Maria Timofeeva | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro | W25 Antalya | argilla |
17.03.22 | quarti di finale | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | Angela Fita Boluda/Prarthana Thombare | 1-0, Angela Fita Boluda/Prarthana Thombare - scratch | | dettaglio incontro |
15.03.22 | 1. turno | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | Anhzelika Isaeva/Zeynep Sonmez | 7-5, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
08.03.22 | 1. turno | Funa Kozaki/Naho Sato | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5, 6-0 | | dettaglio incontro | W25 Antalya | argilla |
26.02.22 | semifinali | Funa Kozaki/Naho Sato | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | 6-1, 6-0 | | dettaglio incontro | W25 Antalya | argilla |
26.02.22 | quarti di finale | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | Hurricane Tyra Black/Rina Saigo | 6-0, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
25.02.22 | 1. turno | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | Amina Anshba/Marie Benoit | 7-5, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
16.02.22 | 1. turno | Martina Di Giuseppe/Angelica Moratelli | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro | W25 Antalya | argilla |
11.02.22 | semifinali | Sapfo Sakellaridi/Hong Yi Cody Wong | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | W25 Sharm | corte duro |
10.02.22 | quarti di finale | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | Diana Marcinkevica/Sandra Samir | 6-2, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
08.02.22 | 1. turno | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | Daria Domova/Helena Mohamed | 6-3, 6-2 | | dettaglio incontro |
04.02.22 | semifinali | Isabelle Haverlag/Justina Mikulskyte | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | 6-2, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro | W25 Sharm | corte duro |
03.02.22 | quarti di finale | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus | Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus - non presente(i) | | dettaglio incontro |
02.02.22 | 1. turno | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | Timea Babos/Reka-Luca Jani | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro |
27.01.22 | quarti di finale | Adrienn Nagy/Prarthana Thombare | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | 6-2, 4-6, 10-0 | | dettaglio incontro | W25 Cairo | argilla |
25.01.22 | 1. turno | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | Mariia Bergen/Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-64, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro |
04.11.21 | quarti di finale | Jessica Failla/Chihiro Muramatsu | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 6-74, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro | W25 Haabneeme | duro I. |
28.10.21 | semifinali | Jasmijn Gimbrere/Bibiane Schoofs | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro | W25 Istanbul | duro I. |
27.10.21 | quarti di finale | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | Defne Ursan/Ela Yener | 6-1, 6-0 | | dettaglio incontro |
31.07.17 | 1. turno | Nicoleta Dascalu/Cristina Dinu | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | Bad Saulgau | argilla |
15.05.17 | 1. turno | Eden Silva/Lea Tholey | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | | dettaglio incontro | Saint Gaudens | argilla |
13.02.17 | 1. turno | Alexandra Cadantu/Cornelia Lister | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | | dettaglio incontro | Altenkirchen | tappeto |
12.09.16 | quarti di finale | Ivana Jorovic/Anhelina Kalinina | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | dettaglio incontro | Hodmezovasarhely | argilla |
05.09.16 | 1. turno | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar | Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar - non presente(i) | | dettaglio incontro | Budapest | argilla |
05.09.16 | quarti di finale | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Irina Khromacheva | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
18.07.16 | 1. turno | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | Lisa Brinkmann/Sandra Samir | 6-2, 6-4 | | dettaglio incontro | Darmstadt | argilla |
18.07.16 | finali | Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anna Kalinskaya | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 6-1 | | dettaglio incontro |
18.07.16 | quarti di finale | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | Elyne Boeykens/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-3, 6-3 | | dettaglio incontro |
18.07.16 | semifinali | Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | Basak Eraydin/Barbora Stefkova | 4-6, 6-0, 14-12 | | dettaglio incontro |