USA F8 2016 live score, risultati in diretta

USA F8 live, $10K

uomini singolare argilla USA USA F8 set 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.16
finali
Andrea Collarini 2 6 7
Noah Rubin 0 3 63
27.02.16
semifinali
Andrea Collarini 2 6 0 6
Jonathan Eysseric 1 2 6 1
27.02.16
semifinali
Noah Rubin 2 7 5 6
Jason Murray Kubler 1 61 7 4
26.02.16
quarti di finale
Jonathan Eysseric 2 4 6 6
Christian Lindell 1 6 4 4
26.02.16
quarti di finale
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 2 4
26.02.16
quarti di finale
Jason Murray Kubler 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 63 1
26.02.16
quarti di finale
Noah Rubin 2 6 7
Roberto Quiroz 0 2 5
25.02.16
2. turno
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 2 3
25.02.16
2. turno
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Wil Spencer 0 4 3
25.02.16
2. turno
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 3 3
25.02.16
2. turno
Agustin Velotti 2 7 7
Alex Kuznetsov 0 67 61
25.02.16
2. turno
Christian Lindell 2 6 7
Facundo Mena 0 1 5
25.02.16
2. turno
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Martin Alund 0 1 4
25.02.16
2. turno
Noah Rubin 2 7 5 6
Patrick Kypson 1 5 7 3
25.02.16
2. turno
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 5 6
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 1 2 7 4
23.02.16
1. turno
Facundo Mena 2 6 2 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 1 6 4
23.02.16
1. turno
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 3 1
24.02.16
1. turno
Martin Alund 2 7 7
Fernando Romboli 0 5 5
24.02.16
1. turno
Alex Kuznetsov 1 6 1
Sekou Bangoura scratch 0 4 1
24.02.16
1. turno
Wil Spencer 2 6 6 6
Caio Zampieri 1 2 76 1
24.02.16
1. turno
Jonathan Eysseric 2 7 6
Filip Peliwo 0 5 0
24.02.16
1. turno
Roberto Quiroz 1 6 10 7 1 4
Carlos Salamanca scratch 0 7 6 2
24.02.16
1. turno
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Raleigh Smith 0 4 4
24.02.16
1. turno
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
David Fleming 0 3 4
24.02.16
1. turno
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Adam Ambrozy 0 3 2
24.02.16
1. turno
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 4 2
24.02.16
1. turno
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 7 6
Joao Walendowsky 0 66 2
24.02.16
1. turno
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 4 7
Juan Carlos Saez 1 3 6 65
24.02.16
1. turno
Isaiah Strode 2 6 3 6
Gonzales Austin 1 1 6 2
24.02.16
1. turno
Patrick Kypson 2 6 5 6
Patricio Heras 1 2 7 3
24.02.16
1. turno
Oliver Crawford 2 6 0 7
Peter Torebko 1 3 6 63
22.02.16
qualificazioni
Martin Alund 2 6 6
Dane Webb 0 0 3
22.02.16
qualificazioni
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Raleigh Smith 0 0 4
22.02.16
qualificazioni
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Alexandre Rotsaert 0 0 4
22.02.16
qualificazioni
Gonzales Austin 2 6 5 6
Felipe Mantilla 1 3 7 1
22.02.16
qualificazioni
David Fleming 2 7 7
Evan Zhu 0 66 68
22.02.16
qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 2 7 7
Joao Walendowsky 1 6 5 5
22.02.16
qualificazioni
Adam Ambrozy 2 6 6
Carlos Salamanca 0 4 2
22.02.16
qualificazioni
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Reilly Opelka 0 3 4
22.02.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Salamanca 2 7 6
Simon Navarro 0 5 2
22.02.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Martin Alund 2 2 6 6
Brian Cernoch 1 6 3 2
22.02.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 6
Augusto Laranja 0 5 3
22.02.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 7
Patrick Daciek 0 0 5
22.02.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 6
Daniel Mora 0 2 2
22.02.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Dane Webb 2 3 6 6
Jorge Montero 1 6 2 3
22.02.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Gonzales Austin 2 6 7
Sam Turchetta 0 4 65
22.02.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Joao Walendowsky 2 6 6
Mark Chepurnoy 0 0 2
22.02.16
2. turno qualificazioni
David Fleming 2 3 6 6
Rafael Matos 1 6 0 3
22.02.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Raleigh Smith 2 6 1 7
Juan Sebastian Gomez 1 2 6 65
22.02.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Trey Hilderbrand 0 3 2
22.02.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Jeremy Efferding 0 2 3
22.02.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Adam Ambrozy 2 7 4 7
Gianni Mina 1 63 6 62
22.02.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Nathan Pasha 0 4 2
22.02.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandre Rotsaert 2 6 6
Piotr Zbroja 0 3 4
22.02.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 2 4
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Salamanca 2 6 6
Nathan Perrone 0 0 4
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Martin Alund 2 6 6
Romain Nowaczyk 0 0 0
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 7
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 5
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 3 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 1 4 6 3
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Jorge Montero 2 6 6
Marco Lopez 0 1 2
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Augusto Laranja 2 4 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 1 6 2 1
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Gianni Mina 2 6 6
Geronimo Barrios 0 4 1
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Boris Nicola Bakalov 0 1 2
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 6 6
Farzin Danny Amiri 1 74 3 3
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Dane Webb 2 6 6 6
Sylvester Emmanuel 1 2 74 1
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Jeremy Efferding 2 7 6
Gianni Ross 0 63 3
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Patrick Daciek 2 6 4 6
Frederick Saba 1 0 6 2
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Gonzales Austin 2 6 6
Sebastian Serrano 0 2 0
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Joao Walendowsky 2 7 6
Cameron Silverman 0 5 2
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Nathan Pasha 2 6 6
John Jorgeson 0 4 1
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
David Fleming 2 6 6
Rowland Phillips 0 2 2
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Raleigh Smith 2 6 6
Abhijeet Joshi 0 3 1
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Simon Navarro 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 0 2
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 4 2
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Piotr Zbroja 2 6 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 3 4
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Reilly Opelka 2 7 7
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 65 64
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Francesco Alejandro Cori Gamero 0 1 4
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Mora 2 7 7
Denny Fafek 0 5 64
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 1 3
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera scratch 0 3
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Adam Ambrozy 2 3 7 6
Hunter Callahan 1 6 65 2
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Felipe Lacalle 0 3 2
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandre Rotsaert 2 6 6
Winston Lin 0 4 4
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Mark Chepurnoy 2 6 7
Alexander Merino 0 2 5
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Brian Cernoch 2 6 6
Robert Loeb 0 4 3
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Trey Hilderbrand 2 3 6 6
David Poole 1 6 1 0
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Eduardo Lacalle 0 3 1
22.02.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Sam Turchetta 2 1 6 6
Sami Kirberg 1 6 1 3
22.02.16
Carlos Salamanca 2 6 6
Axel Nefve 0 0 3
22.02.16
Martin Alund 2 6 6
Vukac Vukcevic 0 1 1
22.02.16
Boris Nicola Bakalov 2 6 6
Franco Moral 0 3 3
22.02.16
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Kirac Bekisoglu 0 1 0
22.02.16
Denny Fafek 2 7 5 6
Kareem Allaf 1 5 7 1
22.02.16
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 7 4 6
Brandon Holt 1 5 6 2
22.02.16
Jorge Montero 2 6 6
Bradley Holt 0 1 1
22.02.16
Augusto Laranja 2 6 6
Vicente Lagos 0 1 1
22.02.16
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Ravi Patel 0 1 2
22.02.16
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 4 6 6
Jakub Wojcik 1 6 1 1
22.02.16
Gianni Mina 2 6 6
Sasha Supruniuk 0 1 4
22.02.16
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 0 2
22.02.16
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 7
Ignacio Martinez (USA) 0 0 5
22.02.16
Dane Webb 2 7 7
Gonzalo Achondo 0 5 5
22.02.16
Jeremy Efferding 2 6 6
Andrew Garman 0 4 2
22.02.16
Sebastian Serrano 2 6 6
Gandhi Bhakthavachalam 0 1 4
22.02.16
Frederick Saba 2 6 6
Daniel Levy 0 1 3
22.02.16
Patrick Daciek 2 6 6
Justin Lunn 0 0 1
22.02.16
Gonzales Austin 2 6 6
Stewart Block 0 3 2
22.02.16
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 6
Yili Zheng 0 2 1
22.02.16
Joao Walendowsky 2 6 6
Eric Ahren Moonga 0 2 3
22.02.16
Nathan Pasha 2 6 2 6
Joel Link 1 1 6 4
22.02.16
David Fleming 2 6 6
Rodney Carey 0 0 0
22.02.16
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 6 6
Jonas Rodrigues 0 1 3
22.02.16
Raleigh Smith 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 3 3
22.02.16
Winston Lin 2 6 6
Carlos Henrique Hooper 0 1 0
22.02.16
Hunter Callahan 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 3 3
22.02.16
Simon Navarro 2 6 6
Francisco Alvarez Hernandez 0 3 0
22.02.16
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Ansel Bivens 0 1 4
22.02.16
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Aleksei Martynenko 0 2 1
22.02.16
Piotr Zbroja 2 6 3 6
Jared Thompkins 1 4 6 2
22.02.16
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 1 0
22.02.16
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Sean Hill 0 4 3
22.02.16
Cameron Silverman 2 6 6
Rudy Richter 0 3 3
22.02.16
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Andrew Heller 0 3 3
22.02.16
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6 6
Lorenzo Lorusso 1 1 73 1
22.02.16
Eduardo Lacalle 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 3 0
22.02.16
Cristopher Kohl 2 6 6
Agustin Moreno 0 2 4
22.02.16
Daniel Mora 2 6 7
Riaan Du Toit 0 1 63
22.02.16
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Juan Rocha 0 2 3
22.02.16
Felipe Lacalle 2 3 6 6
Marcelo Tebet Filho 1 6 4 2
22.02.16
Marco Lopez 2 6 6 6
Rafael Gentil 1 74 3 0
22.02.16
David Poole 2 6 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 1 3
22.02.16
Farzin Danny Amiri 2 6 6
Brian Bencic 0 2 4
22.02.16
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Renato Lima 0 0 3
22.02.16
Nathan Perrone 2 6 7
Javier Renato Rodriguez Sanchez 0 4 66
22.02.16
Adam Ambrozy 2 6 3 6
Spencer Furman 1 2 6 0
22.02.16
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 4 4
22.02.16
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Kevin Gardner 0 0 1
22.02.16
Francesco Alejandro Cori Gamero 2 6 6
Andrew Ely 0 0 3
22.02.16
Geronimo Barrios 2 6 7
Collin Johns 0 4 5
22.02.16
Alexandre Rotsaert 2 6 6
Victor Nunez 0 4 4
22.02.16
Mark Chepurnoy 2 6 6
Niclas Genovese 0 0 4
22.02.16
Brian Cernoch 2 6 7 6
Maciej Rajski 1 73 5 3
22.02.16
John Jorgeson 2 6 6
Ian Fligler 0 2 3
22.02.16
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 7 6
Rodrigo Castro Aravena 0 62 3
22.02.16
Romain Nowaczyk 2 6 6
Christopher Wilson 0 4 1
22.02.16
Rowland Phillips 2 6 7
Lourenzo Gasperini 0 1 5
22.02.16
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Chase Colton 0 3 3
22.02.16
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 2 0
22.02.16
Sami Kirberg 2 6 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 1 76 4 2
22.02.16
Sam Turchetta 2 6 6
Sebastian Rodriguez 0 3 2
22.02.16
Robert Loeb 2 6 6
Antoine Leduc 0 2 1
22.02.16
Abhijeet Joshi 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 4 2
uomini di doppio argilla USA USA F8 set 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.16
finali
Fernando Romboli/Caio Zampieri 1 w/o
Evan Zhu/Michael Zhu 0
22.02.16
semifinali
Fernando Romboli/Caio Zampieri 2 6 6
Boris Nicola Bakalov/Brian Battistone 0 4 2
22.02.16
semifinali
Evan Zhu/Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Sander Groen 0 3 3
22.02.16
quarti di finale
Fernando Romboli/Caio Zampieri 2 7 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Carlos Salamanca 0 65 3
22.02.16
quarti di finale
Boris Nicola Bakalov/Brian Battistone 2 6 5 11
Keith-Patrick Crowley/Max Jacob Schnur 1 1 7 9
22.02.16
quarti di finale
Jonathan Eysseric/Sander Groen 2 7 6
Rafael Matos/Joao Walendowsky 0 5 1
22.02.16
quarti di finale
Evan Zhu/Michael Zhu 2 7 6 10
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Sebastian Serrano 1 5 75 8
22.02.16
1. turno
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Sebastian Serrano 2 4 6 10
Felipe Mantilla/Facundo Mena 1 6 3 7
22.02.16
1. turno
Fernando Romboli/Caio Zampieri 2 7 6
Patricio Heras/Peter Torebko 0 67 4
22.02.16
1. turno
Boris Nicola Bakalov/Brian Battistone 2 7 7
Victor Nunez/Juan Carlos Saez 0 5 64
22.02.16
1. turno
Keith-Patrick Crowley/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini/Agustin Velotti 0 4 3
22.02.16
1. turno
Rafael Matos/Joao Walendowsky 2 6 2 10
Cameron Silverman/Raleigh Smith 1 4 6 5
22.02.16
1. turno
Jonathan Eysseric/Sander Groen 2 7 6
Dennis Nevolo/Anderson Reed 0 611 3
22.02.16
1. turno
Evan Zhu/Michael Zhu 2 6 4 10
Joao Pedro Sorgi/Marcelo Zormann 1 0 6 3
22.02.16
1. turno
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Carlos Salamanca 2 6 6
Jack Vance/Jamie Vance 0 1 1
<