USA F5 (Weston) 2017 live score, risultati in diretta

USA F5 (Weston) live, $15K

uomini singolare argilla USA USA F5 (Weston) set 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.17
finali
Hugo Dellien 2 6 7
Dominik Koepfer 0 2 5
28.01.17
semifinali
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 4 1
28.01.17
semifinali
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6 6
Christian Lindell 1 1 73 2
27.01.17
quarti di finale
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 4 2
27.01.17
quarti di finale
Hugo Dellien 2 4 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 6 1 3
27.01.17
quarti di finale
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 4 2
27.01.17
quarti di finale
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 62 3
26.01.17
2. turno
Christian Lindell 2 7 6
Alan Kohen 0 63 3
26.01.17
2. turno
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps 0 4 2
26.01.17
2. turno
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 6 4
Bastian Trinker scratch 0 0 1
26.01.17
2. turno
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 3 6 6
Filip Peliwo 1 6 4 1
26.01.17
2. turno
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 3 3
26.01.17
2. turno
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Ilya Vasilyev 0 3 1
26.01.17
2. turno
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 3 0
26.01.17
2. turno
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 4 4
24.01.17
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 3
Rhyne Williams scratch 0 0
24.01.17
1. turno
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic 0 1 4
24.01.17
1. turno
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Bastian Malla 0 3 2
24.01.17
1. turno
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6 7
Facundo Mena 1 712 1 64
25.01.17
1. turno
Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 5 3
25.01.17
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 0 4
25.01.17
1. turno
Bastian Trinker 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 3 2
25.01.17
1. turno
Christian Lindell 2 6 7
Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 5
25.01.17
1. turno
Hugo Dellien 2 6 5 6
Facundo Arguello 1 4 7 1
25.01.17
1. turno
Filip Peliwo 2 6 2 6
Brayden Schnur 1 3 6 4
25.01.17
1. turno
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 4 4
25.01.17
1. turno
Alan Kohen 2 2 6 6
Lukas Greif 1 6 4 0
25.01.17
1. turno
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 2 3
25.01.17
1. turno
Ilya Vasilyev 2 6 0 6
Hunter Callahan 1 2 6 4
25.01.17
1. turno
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Ivan Endara 0 3 2
25.01.17
1. turno
Sebastian Korda 1 6 4
Fabiano De Paula scratch 0 3 0
23.01.17
qualificazioni
Fabiano De Paula 2 6 6
John Mcnally 0 2 1
23.01.17
qualificazioni
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 2 2
23.01.17
qualificazioni
Alan Kohen 2 6 2 6
Ulises Blanch 1 2 6 3
23.01.17
qualificazioni
Hunter Callahan 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 4 1
23.01.17
qualificazioni
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 0 2
23.01.17
qualificazioni
Ilya Vasilyev 2 5 7 6
Winston Lin 1 7 5 4
23.01.17
qualificazioni
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 3 6
Maciej Rajski 1 2 6 1
23.01.17
qualificazioni
Sebastian Korda 2 6 1 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 2 6 65
23.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Fabiano De Paula 2 6 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 3 1
23.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 4 1
23.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Hermanni Tiainen 0 1 1
23.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Hugo Dellien 2 7 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 65 0
23.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Nick Chappell 2 3 6 6
Govind Nanda 1 6 2 4
23.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Winston Lin 2 6 6
Joel Link 0 4 2
23.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Alan Kohen 2 4 7 6
Gonzales Austin 1 6 5 1
23.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Hunter Callahan 2 6 6
Mehdi Laalej 0 0 1
23.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6
Michael Zhu 0 64 3
23.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Ivan Kalinin 0 1 1
23.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Ilya Vasilyev 2 6 6
Jake Van Emburgh 0 4 2
23.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 3 1
23.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
John Mcnally 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 4 1
23.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 4 6 7
Mico Santiago 1 6 4 5
23.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7
Evgeny Korolev 0 1 5
23.01.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 3 4
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Evgeny Korolev 2 6 7
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 2 62
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Fabiano De Paula 2 1 6 7
Daniel Yoo 1 6 3 62
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Pedro Ferrari Maciel 0 3 3
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Maciej Rajski 2 7 6
Rafael Matos 0 5 3
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 1 3
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Gonzales Austin 2 6 6
Sebastian Quiros (CRC) 0 1 0
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Nick Chappell 2 7 6
Brian Battistone 0 5 4
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Michael Zhu 2 1 6 6
Mark Epshteyn-Losev 1 6 4 2
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Mehdi Laalej 2 6 6
Boris Kozlov 0 4 1
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Mico Santiago 2 6 6
Felipe Hidalgo 0 1 1
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 7
Julian Bradley 0 0 65
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Winston Lin 2 6 2 6
Junior A. Ore 1 2 6 2
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alan Kohen 2 6 7
Rafael Gentil 0 1 64
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Hunter Callahan 2 6 6
Rowland Phillips 0 4 2
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Joel Link 2 7 6
Jan Vrba 0 5 3
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 4 7 6
Gianni Ross 1 6 62 3
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Carlos Ramirez Utermann 0 0 4
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ilya Vasilyev 2 6 6
Jose Fernando Carvajal Torres 0 4 4
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Ryan Goetz 0 4 2
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alejandro Tabilo 1 w/o
Kohlman Lawrence 0
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Matthew Rodriguez 0 3 0
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ulises Blanch 2 6 7
Evan Bynoe 0 2 67
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
John Mcnally 2 6 6
Gaston A. Murray 0 3 2
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Eduardo Russi Assumpcao 0 3 1
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Kalinin 2 1 6 6
Piotr Zbroja 1 6 2 1
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Felipe Assuncao Garla 0 2 1
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Sebastian Korda 2 7 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 610 2
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Janmagnus Johnson 0 4 1
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Govind Nanda 2 6 7
Preston Brown 0 4 5
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Jakub Jiricka 0 2 3
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jake Van Emburgh 1 6 4
Alexander Merino scratch 0 4 0
23.01.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Hermanni Tiainen 2 6 4 6
Pavel Ognev 1 4 6 4
23.01.17
Brian Battistone 2 6 6
Joseph Correa 0 4 2
23.01.17
Evgeny Korolev 2 6 6
Richard Torres 0 3 1
23.01.17
Daniel Yoo 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 0 0 1
23.01.17
Fabiano De Paula 2 6 3 6
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez 1 4 6 3
23.01.17
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Max Garramone 0 2 1
23.01.17
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Jarryd Woog 0 1 1
23.01.17
Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Dee Poole 0 0 1
23.01.17
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Jack Mingjie Lin 0 4 4
23.01.17
Gonzales Austin 1 5
Drew Van Orderlain scratch 0 0
23.01.17
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Milledge Cossu 0 4 4
23.01.17
Michael Zhu 2 6 7
Yannick Lenaerts 0 1 5
23.01.17
Mehdi Laalej 2 7 6
Alex Theiler 0 5 1
23.01.17
Mico Santiago 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 2 0
23.01.17
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 3 3
23.01.17
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 6
Joshua Breault 0 0 0
23.01.17
Winston Lin 2 6 6
Jean Carlos Borges Filho 0 3 1
23.01.17
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Michele Maria Fenoaltea 0 0 0
23.01.17
Hunter Callahan 2 4 6 6
Juan Rocha 1 6 1 1
23.01.17
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Bryant Mohns 0 0 2
23.01.17
Eduardo Russi Assumpcao 2 6 6
Matheus Aquino 0 4 0
23.01.17
Carlos Ramirez Utermann 2 6 4 6
Mark Chepurnoy 1 1 6 1
23.01.17
Jose Fernando Carvajal Torres 2 6 6
Thiago Yuji Yoshimori 0 3 1
23.01.17
Joel Link 3 6 6 4 def.
Ansel Bivens 1 2 76 3
23.01.17
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
William Grant 0 1 1
23.01.17
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz 0 0 1
23.01.17
Piotr Zbroja 2 6 6
Rohit Navelkar 0 2 2
23.01.17
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Drew Halbauer 0 1 0
23.01.17
Ilya Vasilyev 2 6 6
James Van Deinse 0 1 0
23.01.17
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Erroll Lawrence 0 4 1
23.01.17
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Michael Stephen Doyle 0 1 1
23.01.17
Mark Epshteyn-Losev 2 6 6
Alec Galicia 0 1 0
23.01.17
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Washi Gervais 0 4 4
23.01.17
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Anttoni Kinnunen 0 0 0
23.01.17
Rafael Gentil 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 2 1
23.01.17
Aron Pierce 2 6 7
Luis Alejandro Iriarte Bastidas 0 1 5
23.01.17
Kohlman Lawrence 2 6 3 6
Vito Dell'Elba 1 3 6 1
23.01.17
Jakub Jiricka 2 6 7
Lysander Joel Payano Almonte 0 2 5
23.01.17
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6 6
Luis David Martinez 1 4 72 4
23.01.17
John Mcnally 2 6 6
Joseph Corse 0 1 0
23.01.17
Jan Vrba 2 6 6
Alfredo Casso 0 1 1
23.01.17
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Jean Erasmus 0 4 0
23.01.17
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Ignacio Martinez (USA) 0 0 4
23.01.17
Boris Kozlov 2 6 6
Imran Alam 0 0 0
23.01.17
Ivan Kalinin 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 2 2
23.01.17
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Jason Legall 0 2 1
23.01.17
Pavel Ognev 2 6 6
Diego Lopez (VEN) 0 0 1
23.01.17
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Jamie Vance 0 0 3
23.01.17
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Emmanuel Vacalares 0 0 1
23.01.17
Vasil Kirkov 2 7 6
Jonathan Chang 0 63 2
23.01.17
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Thomas Macleod 0 1 1
23.01.17
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 7 6
Mark Oljaca 0 5 4
23.01.17
Rowland Phillips 2 7 6
Aleksandar Petrovic 0 5 4
23.01.17
Jake Van Emburgh 2 6 6
Andrew Ely 0 1 0
23.01.17
Evan Bynoe 2 6 6
Liam Draxl 0 3 2
23.01.17
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Quinn Mcleod 0 2 2
23.01.17
Sebastian Quiros (CRC) 2 6 6
Dimitri Bird 0 1 1
23.01.17
Hermanni Tiainen 2 6 2 7
Caspar Schuetze 1 3 6 65
23.01.17
Matthew Rodriguez 2 6 6
Renan Perdigao 0 0 2
23.01.17
Pedro Ferrari Maciel 2 7 7
Kay Bartmann 0 64 63
23.01.17
Gaston A. Murray 2 2 6 6
Patrick Davidson 1 6 1 2
23.01.17
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Wellington Bastos 0 0 1
23.01.17
Janmagnus Johnson 2 6 4 6
Martin Groppo 1 4 6 1
23.01.17
Felipe Hidalgo 2 6 6
Angelo Yasuro Ito Tost 0 3 4
23.01.17
Ryan Goetz 2 6 6
Samuel Beddow 0 2 1
uomini di doppio argilla USA USA F5 (Weston) set 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.17
finali
Facundo Arguello/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6 14
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez 1 4 71 12
23.01.17
semifinali
Facundo Arguello/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Brandon Anandan/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 3 3
23.01.17
semifinali
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Pedro Bernardi/Anderson Reed 0 2 4
23.01.17
quarti di finale
Facundo Arguello/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 3 6 10
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Peter Torebko 1 6 2 3
23.01.17
quarti di finale
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi/Renta Tokuda 0 3 4
23.01.17
quarti di finale
Pedro Bernardi/Anderson Reed 2 7 7
Felix Auger Aliassime/Christian Lindell 0 5 65
23.01.17
quarti di finale
Brandon Anandan/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 3 4
23.01.17
1. turno
Facundo Arguello/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Boris Kozlov/Stefan Kozlov 0 4 4
23.01.17
1. turno
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic 0 3 3
23.01.17
1. turno
Yusuke Takahashi/Renta Tokuda 2 7 6
Connor Glennon/Jarryd Woog 0 68 1
23.01.17
1. turno
Pedro Bernardi/Anderson Reed 2 6 6
Bastian Malla/Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 4
23.01.17
1. turno
Felix Auger Aliassime/Christian Lindell 2 6 7
Filip Peliwo/Brayden Schnur 0 4 64
23.01.17
1. turno
Hugo Dellien/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 7
John Mcnally/Gianni Ross 0 2 64
23.01.17
1. turno
Brandon Anandan/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 5 10
Fabiano De Paula/Tomislav Jotovski 1 3 7 5
23.01.17
1. turno
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Gonzales Austin/Winston Lin 0 66 1
<