USA F33 (Houston) 2017 live score, risultati in diretta

USA F33 (Houston) live, $25K

uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F33 (Houston) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.17
finali
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 2 2
14.10.17
semifinali
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Austin Krajicek 0 3 3
14.10.17
semifinali
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 1 2
13.10.17
quarti di finale
Austin Krajicek 1 6 2
Or Ram-Harel scratch 0 4 0
13.10.17
quarti di finale
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 4 63
13.10.17
quarti di finale
Lucas Miedler 2 6 4 7
Alexei Popyrin 1 2 6 65
13.10.17
quarti di finale
Sebastian Korda 2 6 7
Samuel Shropshire 0 3 5
12.10.17
2. turno
Austin Krajicek 2 7 6
Ronnie Schneider 0 5 1
12.10.17
2. turno
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Carl Soderlund 0 0 4
12.10.17
2. turno
Or Ram-Harel 2 7 7
Eduardo Dischinger 0 60 5
12.10.17
2. turno
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 3 2
12.10.17
2. turno
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 5 4
12.10.17
2. turno
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Alastair Gray 0 1 4
12.10.17
2. turno
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 4 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 2 6 4
12.10.17
2. turno
Sebastian Korda 2 6 7
Alan Kohen 0 4 62
10.10.17
1. turno
Austin Krajicek 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 3 1
10.10.17
1. turno
Eduardo Dischinger 2 5 6 6
Ulises Blanch 1 7 3 4
10.10.17
1. turno
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 3 7
Trevor Allen Johnson 1 5 6 5
11.10.17
1. turno
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 4 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 6 62 3
11.10.17
1. turno
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 7
Aron Hiltzik 0 4 5
11.10.17
1. turno
Or Ram-Harel 2 6 6
Shane Vinsant 0 4 1
11.10.17
1. turno
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 6
Tigre Hank 0 1 4
11.10.17
1. turno
Alan Kohen 2 7 6
Bernardo Saraiva 0 5 2
11.10.17
1. turno
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 4 3
11.10.17
1. turno
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 3 6
Oscar Janglin 1 4 6 1
11.10.17
1. turno
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 3 2
11.10.17
1. turno
Alexei Popyrin 2 2 7 7
Naoki Nakagawa 1 6 65 65
11.10.17
1. turno
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6 6
Jonathan Chang 1 2 73 4
11.10.17
1. turno
Carl Soderlund 2 6 6
Kevin Zhu 0 2 3
11.10.17
1. turno
Sebastian Korda 2 7 7
Kaichi Uchida 0 611 64
11.10.17
1. turno
Alastair Gray 2 7 6
Danny Thomas 0 65 3
09.10.17
qualificazioni
Tigre Hank 2 7 6
Jeffrey Schorsch 0 64 0
09.10.17
qualificazioni
Alan Kohen 2 4 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 1 6 0 3
09.10.17
qualificazioni
Arthur Rinderknech 2 1 6 6
Fernando Bogajo 1 6 1 1
09.10.17
qualificazioni
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6 6
Finn Bass 1 73 4 4
09.10.17
qualificazioni
Jonathan Chang 2 6 6
Thibault Cancel 0 4 2
09.10.17
qualificazioni
Trevor Allen Johnson 2 6 6
Mac Kiger 0 2 4
09.10.17
qualificazioni
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 2 1
09.10.17
qualificazioni
Danny Thomas 2 6 7
Trent Bryde 0 2 63
09.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Tigre Hank 2 6 7
Austin Abbrat 0 2 5
09.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Eduardo Dischinger 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 2 4
09.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Fernando Bogajo 2 6 5 6
Victor Haddad 1 2 7 2
09.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Eric Talac 0 3 0
09.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Guillermo Alejandro Arrambide Herrera 0 3 2
09.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 2 4
09.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Christopher G Haworth 0 2 2
09.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Jonathan Chang 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 1 2
09.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Thibault Cancel 2 6 6
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz 0 4 3
09.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Trevor Allen Johnson 2 6 6
Kai Breitbach 0 3 1
09.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Trent Bryde 2 6 6 7
Justin Butsch 1 71 1 5
09.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Finn Bass 2 6 6
Andre Saleh 0 1 3
09.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Juri Reckow 0 1 2
09.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Danny Thomas 2 6 6
Korey Lovett 0 3 1
09.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Jeffrey Schorsch 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 3 0
09.10.17
2. turno qualificazioni
Mac Kiger 2 7 6
Gabriel Decamps 0 5 3
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Tigre Hank 2 6 6
Josh Hagar 0 4 3
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Eduardo Dischinger 2 6 6
Alexander Reinke 0 0 2
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Fernando Bogajo 2 6 6
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 0 3 4
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Christopher G Haworth 2 7 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 64 4
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alan Kohen 2 7 6
Neel Rajesh 0 5 4
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Pol Wattanakul 1 6 7 6 3
Omar Felipe Lopez Torres scratch 0 7 3 0
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Korey Lovett 2 6 6
Matthew A. Heinrich 0 2 2
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Julian Allen Childers 0 1 2
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Carlos Arana 0 1 0
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Jordi Mullor 0 0 3
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jonathan Chang 2 6 6
David Beach 0 0 0
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Thibault Cancel 2 7 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 5 2
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Trevor Allen Johnson 2 6 6
Sergio Avella 0 0 1
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Aron Pierce 2 2 6 6
Florian Broska 1 6 2 4
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Christian Carrillo 0 1 3
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Guillermo Alejandro Arrambide Herrera 2 6 6
Ian Dempster 0 4 2
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Trent Bryde 2 5 7 7
Harrison Adams 1 7 5 65
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz 2 6 6
Varun Jayaram 0 1 3
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Kai Breitbach 2 6 6
Charles Silva 0 1 2
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Victor Haddad 2 6 6
Diego Beltranena 0 0 2
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Decamps 2 3 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 1 6 3 0
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Alec Galicia 0 0 0
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jody Maginley 2 7 6 6
John Harrison Richmond 1 5 74 4
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Finn Bass 2 4 6 6
Nolan Paige 1 6 2 1
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Juri Reckow 2 7 6
Jarryd Woog 0 66 3
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Andre Saleh 2 7 0 7
Horst Rieder 1 5 6 64
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Austin Abbrat 2 6 6
Mark Oljaca 0 4 4
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Kevin Lam 0 2 2
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Danny Thomas 2 6 6
Riku Kubota 0 4 1
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Jeffrey Schorsch 2 6 6
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz 0 1 0
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Mac Kiger 2 6 3 6
Guanarteme Nuez Delgado 1 3 6 0
09.10.17
1. turno qualificazioni
Eric Talac 2 6 6
Jacob Cantu 0 2 1
<