USA F18 (Pittsburgh) live, $15K
USA F18 (Pittsburgh) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.07.18 finali |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 semifinali |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Arconada | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 semifinali |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Charles Broom | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
29.06.18 quarti di finale |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Markos Kalovelonis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
29.06.18 quarti di finale |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grey Hamilton | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
29.06.18 quarti di finale |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 1 | 63 | 7 | 3 | |||||
29.06.18 quarti di finale |
Charles Broom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Andrade | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.06.18 2. turno |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Dunbar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.06.18 2. turno |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Knight | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.06.18 2. turno |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Goetz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.06.18 2. turno |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Gomez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.06.18 2. turno |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axel Nefve | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.06.18 2. turno |
Andres Andrade | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
28.06.18 2. turno |
Charles Broom | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sean Sculley | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.06.18 2. turno |
Grey Hamilton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Junior A. Ore | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Junior A. Ore | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Collin Johns | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Talcott | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Jacob Dunbar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 1 | 3 | 75 | 2 | |||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Alexander Knight | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Emilio Gomez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.06.18 1. turno |
Grey Hamilton | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.06.18 1. turno |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luke Jacob Gamble | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.18 1. turno |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gianni Ross | 1 | 6 | 2 | 61 | |||||
27.06.18 1. turno |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Temur Ismailov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.18 1. turno |
Andres Andrade | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Perez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.18 1. turno |
Charles Broom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Krainik | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.18 1. turno |
Axel Nefve | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Perrone | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.18 1. turno |
Sean Sculley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osgar O'Hoisin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.06.18 1. turno |
Ryan Goetz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Daciek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.18 1. turno |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hunter Callahan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.06.18 1. turno |
Lucas Gomez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kelsey Stevenson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
26.06.18 qualificazioni |
Patrick Daciek | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
John Speicher | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.06.18 qualificazioni |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Phillips | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.18 qualificazioni |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Kozlov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.18 qualificazioni |
Grey Hamilton | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Nevin Arimilli | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
26.06.18 qualificazioni |
Sean Sculley | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Matthew Terry | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
26.06.18 qualificazioni |
Ryan Goetz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Poling | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.18 qualificazioni |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Catalin Fifea | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
26.06.18 qualificazioni |
Brandon Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Patrick Daciek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Fainblum | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Catalin Fifea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Cash | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
J Mercer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
John Speicher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Boris Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Courtney Scott | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Karl Poling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Bynoe | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Grey Hamilton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Benjamin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sean Sculley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Beran | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Shane Monroe | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
26.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ryan Goetz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Kandath | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Matthew Terry | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Liam Draxl | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Luke Phillips | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mitchell Maroscher | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
26.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nico Mostardi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Brandon Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Kshatri | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.06.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nevin Arimilli | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Mermersky | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matthew Kandath | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Hussey | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Patrick Daciek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Midgley | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Conklin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Catalin Fifea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Frye | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Beran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rohit Navelkar | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael-John Every | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
John Speicher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kambiz Doonboli | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mitchell Maroscher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Kusmider | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Victor Gurevich | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Tyler Danzy | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | |||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jordan Benjamin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Corrao | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Boris Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Sauter | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karl Poling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Shelton | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Grey Hamilton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yang Liu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sebastian Mermersky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kobie Mueller | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Evan Bynoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Rutkowski | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sean Sculley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanique Apgar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Derei | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Fainblum | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Javier Naser | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Liam Draxl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caleb Troy | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shane Monroe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Kuszynski | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ryan Goetz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Baudin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matthew Terry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franklin Tiafoe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nico Mostardi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alejandro Hoyos | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luke Phillips | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shayan Najam | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Courtney Scott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dave Hogle | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Michael Ringeisen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Brandon Perez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Wright | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Robert Cash | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Paul | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nevin Arimilli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Connor Bruce | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Kshatri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Morgan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
J Mercer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rico Gore | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
USA F18 (Pittsburgh) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.18 finali |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Junior A. Ore | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez/Emilio Gomez | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.18 semifinali |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Junior A. Ore | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordi Arconada/Pavel Krainik | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.18 semifinali |
Alejandro Gomez/Emilio Gomez | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Charles Broom/Osgar O'Hoisin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.06.18 quarti di finale |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Junior A. Ore | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Collin Johns | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.18 quarti di finale |
Jordi Arconada/Pavel Krainik | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Robert Cash/J Mercer | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
25.06.18 quarti di finale |
Charles Broom/Osgar O'Hoisin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Alejandro Hernandez/Alejandro Hoyos | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.18 quarti di finale |
Alejandro Gomez/Emilio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Dunbar/Caleb Troy | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.18 1. turno |
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Collin Johns | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Jordan Benjamin/Alexander Knight | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11 | |||||
25.06.18 1. turno |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Junior A. Ore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich/Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.18 1. turno |
Jordi Arconada/Pavel Krainik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mousheg Hovhannisyan/Kelsey Stevenson | 1 | 77 | 4 | 5 | |||||
25.06.18 1. turno |
Robert Cash/J Mercer | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Patrick Daciek/Luke Jacob Gamble | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
25.06.18 1. turno |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez/Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Temur Ismailov/Markos Kalovelonis | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.18 1. turno |
Charles Broom/Osgar O'Hoisin | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ryan Goetz/Gianni Ross | 1 | 63 | 75 | 5 | |||||
25.06.18 1. turno |
Alejandro Gomez/Emilio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Kozlov/Karl Poling | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.18 1. turno |
Jacob Dunbar/Caleb Troy | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Martin Beran/Hunter Callahan | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 |