USA F14 2016 live score, risultati in diretta

USA F14 live, $10K

uomini singolare argilla USA USA F14 set 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.16
finali
Denis Shapovalov 2 7 2 7
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 5 6 66
23.04.16
semifinali
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Alexios Halebian 0 0 2
23.04.16
semifinali
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Patrick Daciek 0 3 2
22.04.16
quarti di finale
Patrick Daciek 2 6 6 6
Felipe Mantilla 1 3 73 3
22.04.16
quarti di finale
Alexios Halebian 2 7 5 7
Junior A. Ore 1 64 7 5
22.04.16
quarti di finale
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 2 1
22.04.16
quarti di finale
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 4 6
Evan King 1 4 6 4
21.04.16
2. turno
Mauricio Echazu 1 3
Adam El Mihdawy scratch 0 1
21.04.16
2. turno
Evan King 2 6 6
Eduardo Agustin Torre 0 4 2
21.04.16
2. turno
Junior A. Ore 2 3 6 6
Hady Habib 1 6 3 4
21.04.16
2. turno
Felipe Mantilla 2 5 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 7 4 2
21.04.16
2. turno
Patrick Daciek 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 0 3 1
21.04.16
2. turno
Alexios Halebian 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 2 4
21.04.16
2. turno
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 4 6
Peter Nagy 1 3 6 4
21.04.16
2. turno
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Dennis Nevolo 0 3 0
19.04.16
1. turno
Mauricio Echazu 2 7 6
Martins Podzus 0 5 1
19.04.16
1. turno
Alejandro Gomez 2 4 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 6 4 2
19.04.16
1. turno
Patrick Daciek 2 6 6
Cameron Silverman 0 4 2
19.04.16
1. turno
Alexios Halebian 2 6 6
Patrick Davidson 0 1 2
19.04.16
1. turno
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Henry Patrick Cacciatore 0 0 1
19.04.16
1. turno
Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 2 4
20.04.16
1. turno
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Daniel Garza 0 2 0
20.04.16
1. turno
Dennis Nevolo 2 6 3 7
Raleigh Smith 1 4 6 66
20.04.16
1. turno
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 7
Benjamin Hannestad 0 3 5
20.04.16
1. turno
Evan King 2 6 7
Jonathan Chang 0 2 5
20.04.16
1. turno
Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 4 4
20.04.16
1. turno
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 7
Janis Podzus 0 2 5
20.04.16
1. turno
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 6 7
Evan Song 0 2 62
20.04.16
1. turno
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Mason Beiler 0 3 4
20.04.16
1. turno
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Evgeny Korolev 0 1 4
20.04.16
1. turno
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Tigre Hank 0 4 3
18.04.16
qualificazioni
Evgeny Korolev 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 2 0
18.04.16
qualificazioni
Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Agustin Moreno 0 3 3
18.04.16
qualificazioni
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 2 1
18.04.16
qualificazioni
Janis Podzus 2 6 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 1 1 74 3
18.04.16
qualificazioni
Jonathan Chang 2 6 2 7
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 1 4 6 5
18.04.16
qualificazioni
Hady Habib 2 6 6 6
Isaiah Strode 1 2 74 4
18.04.16
qualificazioni
Benjamin Hannestad 2 6 6
Ravi Patel 0 0 4
18.04.16
qualificazioni
Mason Beiler 2 6 7
Joel Link 0 2 5
18.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Evgeny Korolev 2 6 7
Jason Legall 0 1 5
18.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 6 6
Dennis Afanasev 0 4 1
18.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Junior A. Ore 2 6 6 6
Kurt Thein 1 3 74 1
18.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 1 6 6 4 4
Pietro Rimondini scratch 0 1 7 1
18.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Janis Podzus 2 3 6 6
Michael Zhu 1 6 0 0
18.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Ravi Patel 2 7 6
Gabriel Carvajal 0 5 0
18.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Joel Link 2 2 7 7
Fletcher Scott 1 6 64 5
18.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 0 2
18.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Dietrich Dernowski 0 2 4
18.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Jonathan Chang 2 6 6
Victor Krustev 0 4 2
18.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Aron Pierce 2 6 1 7
Sean Burnette 1 3 6 5
18.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Juan Rocha 0 3 2
18.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Agustin Moreno 2 3 6 6
Yusuke Yoshikawa 1 6 4 2
18.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Jericho Grollman 0 3 2
18.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Benjamin Hannestad 2 6 6
Johnathan Small 0 3 3
18.04.16
2. turno qualificazioni
Mason Beiler 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 3 1
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Evgeny Korolev 2 6 6
Andrew Dottino 0 0 1
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 4 6 6
Christopher Yun 1 6 4 1
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Alexander G. Steinroeder 0 4 0
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Kurt Thein 2 6 6
Ansel Bivens 0 2 2
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 6 6
Jared Thompkins 0 0 2
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 0 1 3
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Janis Podzus 2 6 6
Nicolas Lombardo 0 2 3
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 3 4
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Ravi Patel 2 6 6
Mike Pfister 0 2 1
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Yusuke Yoshikawa 2 6 6
John Crawford 0 3 3
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Joel Link 2 6 4 6
Alexander Merino 1 2 6 0
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 6
Davey Roberts 0 1 3
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
David Powell 0 0 0
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Rocha 2 6 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 0 1 3
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Johnathan Small 2 6 6
Michael Pereira 0 2 3
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Jonathan Chang 2 6 6
Aleks Huryn 0 3 1
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Aron Pierce 2 6 7
Simon Navarro 0 3 63
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Robin Calais 0 4 3
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Carvajal 2 6 6
Brian Pham 0 2 3
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Jason Legall 2 6 6
Francesco Alejandro Cori Gamero 0 4 3
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Jericho Grollman 2 4 6 6
Stanislav Mitrov 1 6 2 3
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Agustin Moreno 2 6 6
Dane Esses 0 0 4
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Ian O'Jon 0 1 1
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Benjamin Hannestad 1 6 5
Vignesh Subramanyan scratch 0 1 1
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Dietrich Dernowski 2 6 6
Sebastian Alarcon 0 1 3
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Pietro Rimondini 2 6 7
Rowland Phillips 0 2 65
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Victor Krustev 2 6 2 6
Sergey Belov 1 4 6 1
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Mason Beiler 2 6 6
Antoine Leduc 0 2 0
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6
Javier Renato Rodriguez Sanchez 0 3 4
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Fletcher Scott 2 6 6
Aleksandr Sazankov 0 3 3
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Sean Burnette 1 6
Gerardo Penchyna Cardenas scratch 0 1
18.04.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Dennis Afanasev 2 6 7
Zack J. Quigley 0 4 5
18.04.16
Andrew Dottino 2 6 6
Callen Hein 0 4 1
18.04.16
Sergey Belov 2 6 6
Caleb Woodson 0 2 2
18.04.16
Kurt Thein 2 6 6
Boris Kozlov 0 4 4
18.04.16
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Curran Verma 0 0 3
18.04.16
Yusuke Yoshikawa 2 7 6
Andrew Blair 0 66 4
18.04.16
Joel Link 2 6 6
Reece Wild 0 0 0
18.04.16
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 6
Jonas Rodrigues 0 3 4
18.04.16
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Ivan Pintado 0 0 0
18.04.16
Johnathan Small 2 6 6
Rico Gore 0 0 0
18.04.16
Jared Thompkins 2 6 6
Matthew Nicholson 0 2 3
18.04.16
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Benjamin Adrian 0 0 0
18.04.16
Nicolas Lombardo 2 6 6
Blagoje Djurdjevic 0 0 1
18.04.16
Zack J. Quigley 2 7 6
David Pfister 0 5 4
18.04.16
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 2 6 6
Graham Alrutz 0 1 2
18.04.16
Aleksandr Sazankov 2 6 6
Alex Sklizovic 0 1 1
18.04.16
Ian O'Jon 2 6 6
Sebastian Rodriguez 0 2 1
18.04.16
Aleks Huryn 2 7 7
Austin Abbrat 0 5 5
18.04.16
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Mark Mierloi 0 0 0
18.04.16
Gabriel Carvajal 2 7 2 7
Brian Battistone 1 5 6 66
18.04.16
Jason Legall 2 6 6
Yili Zheng 0 1 1
18.04.16
Davey Roberts 2 6 6
Jack Vance 0 0 1
18.04.16
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Perris Burke 0 1 2
18.04.16
Jericho Grollman 2 6 6
Alexander Yarkov 0 1 3
18.04.16
Alexander G. Steinroeder 2 6 6
Simeon Shelton 0 2 3
18.04.16
Dietrich Dernowski 2 3 6 6
Ryan Hardin 1 6 1 1
18.04.16
Francesco Alejandro Cori Gamero 1 w/o
Jamie Vance 0
18.04.16
Sebastian Alarcon 2 6 6
Arslan Orashev 0 3 1
18.04.16
Ansel Bivens 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 1 1
18.04.16
Gerardo Penchyna Cardenas 2 6 6
Andrew L. Rios 0 1 1
18.04.16
Vignesh Subramanyan 2 6 6
Brandon Pham 0 3 3
18.04.16
Pietro Rimondini 2 6 6
Carlos Arana 0 1 0
18.04.16
Victor Krustev 2 7 3 7
Sami Kirberg 1 5 6 5
18.04.16
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 2 6 6
Keni Hadzic 0 1 2
18.04.16
Mason Beiler 2 6 6
Zachary Breault 0 0 2
18.04.16
Dane Esses 2 6 6
Akash Gandhi 0 1 0
18.04.16
Christopher Yun 2 6 7
Abdulrahman Alawadhi 0 0 5
18.04.16
Javier Renato Rodriguez Sanchez 1 w/o
Mohammad Alfailakawi 0
18.04.16
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6
Joshua Breault 0 0 0
18.04.16
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Admir Tabak 0 1 1
18.04.16
Michael Pereira 2 6 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 1 2
18.04.16
Fletcher Scott 2 6 6
Gafur Sirojiddinov 0 2 1
18.04.16
Stanislav Mitrov 2 6 6
Edward La Cava 0 3 0
18.04.16
Dennis Afanasev 2 6 6
Alexandru Gasca-Silav 0 4 1
18.04.16
John Crawford 2 6 7
Tayjhon Mcgee 0 4 65
18.04.16
Brian Pham 2 6 6
Benjamin Velasco 0 0 0
18.04.16
Mike Pfister 2 4 6 6
Verdine Browne 1 6 1 2
18.04.16
Robin Calais 2 6 6
Stewart Block 0 1 0
uomini di doppio argilla USA USA F14 set 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.16
finali
Peter Nagy/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Ruben Gonzales/Dennis Nevolo 0 2 3
18.04.16
semifinali
Ruben Gonzales/Dennis Nevolo 2 7 6
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 0 64 1
18.04.16
semifinali
Peter Nagy/Denis Shapovalov 1 w/o
Cameron Silverman/Raleigh Smith 0
18.04.16
quarti di finale
Ruben Gonzales/Dennis Nevolo 2 7 6
Brian Battistone/Isaiah Strode 0 5 4
18.04.16
quarti di finale
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 1 w/o
Alejandro Gomez/Roberto Quiroz 0
18.04.16
quarti di finale
Cameron Silverman/Raleigh Smith 1 6 2
Brandon Anandan/Adam El Mihdawy scratch 0 1 0
18.04.16
quarti di finale
Peter Nagy/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 7
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Alexander Merino 0 1 5
18.04.16
1. turno
Ruben Gonzales/Dennis Nevolo 2 6 6
Henry Patrick Cacciatore/Patrick Daciek 0 2 3
18.04.16
1. turno
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Daniel Garza/Tigre Hank 0 3 1
18.04.16
1. turno
Cameron Silverman/Raleigh Smith 2 3 6 11
Alexios Halebian/Evan Song 1 6 4 9
18.04.16
1. turno
Peter Nagy/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 3 12
Mauricio Echazu/Federico Zeballos 1 3 6 10
18.04.16
1. turno
Brian Battistone/Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga/Felipe Mantilla 0 2 2
18.04.16
1. turno
Brandon Anandan/Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Alejandro Mendoza 0 4 2
18.04.16
1. turno
Alejandro Gomez/Roberto Quiroz 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte/Eduardo Agustin Torre 0 61 2
18.04.16
1. turno
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Alexander Merino 2 0 6 11
Junior A. Ore/Michael Zhu 1 6 4 9
<